ORLEN WARSAW MARATHON
Maraton (42.195 km)
Lista
startowa
5 km
10 km
15 km
20 km
21.097 km
25 km
30 km
35 km
40 km
meta
OSHEE 10 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
21.097 km
Lista
startowa
meta
Szukaj wg nazwiska i imienia lub numeru startowego
SZUKAJ
OPEN
KOBIETY
K
MĘŻCZYŹNI
M
Kategorie dod.
OSHEE 10 km (08:44:58)
Strona
<
1
2
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
49
50
51
52
53
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
68
69
>
Ostatnia aktualizacja: 2016-05-10 22:10:22
Lp.
Nr Start
Nazwisko i Imię
Foto/Video
Klub/Miasto/Kraj
Dod.
Data
Kat.
5001.
14765
RYBCZYŃSKI Adam timothy
Łomianki (POL)
1997
M
5002.
16210
RYBICKI Robert
Sokół Bodzanów (POL)
1968
M
5003.
19166
RYBICKI Wiesław
Płock (POL)
O3 pracownik
1964
M
5004.
19167
RYBICKI Wiesław
PŁOCK (POL)
O3 pracownik
1964
M
5005.
21004
RYBKOWSKI Krzysztof
Zyrardow (POL)
1974
M
5006.
17854
RYCAK Jan
10 WARSZAWSKI PUŁK SAMOCHODOWY (POL)
1984
M
5007.
17669
RYCERZ Filip
Warszawa (POL)
1994
M
5008.
17666
RYCERZ Rafał
Warszawa (POL)
1992
M
5009.
17275
RYCHLICKI Roman
Wołomin (POL)
1980
M
5010.
16553
RYCHLIK Paweł
Płoniawy (POL)
1973
M
5011.
19548
RYCHLIK Piotr
Bielsk (POL)
O3 pracownik
1976
M
5012.
14161
RYCHTER Beniamin
Ostrów Wielkopolski (POL)
1995
M
5013.
14199
RYCHTER Marek
Ostrów Wlkp (POL)
1969
M
5014.
16049
RYCHWALSKI Tomasz
Warszawa (POL)
1990
M
5015.
19383
RYDZ Adrian
Siemiatkowo (POL)
O1 pracownik
1985
M
5016.
13886
RYDZANOWSKI Tomasz
Biskupiec Biega (POL)
1966
M
5017.
19516
RYDZYŃSKI Adam
Maszewo Duże (POL)
O3 pracownik
1980
M
5018.
22022
RYDZYŃSKI Daniel
(POL)
1991
M
5019.
19153
RYDZYŃSKI Dariusz
Sikórz (POL)
O3 pracownik
1972
M
5020.
16490
RYGAS Maciej
Kaweczyn (POL)
1993
M
5021.
17753
RYGUŁA Wojciech
Radziejowice (POL)
1972
M
5022.
18988
RYGULSKI Marcin
HPE Sports (POL)
1980
M
5023.
18461
RYKACZEWSKI Kamil
warszawa (POL)
1988
M
5024.
21904
RYKAŁA Artur
Plamas (POL)
1980
M
5025.
19338
RYMARCZYK Lesław
Chełmiec (POL)
O1 pracownik
1980
M
5026.
16481
RYNIEWICZ Paweł
Nieporęt (POL)
1977
M
5027.
19443
RYNKIEWICZ Hubert
Białogard (POL)
O1 pracownik
1987
M
5028.
13213
RYNKIEWICZ Rafał
Spartanie z Pomorza (POL)
1992
M
5029.
12794
RYNKIEWICZ Tomasz
Warszawa (POL)
1975
M
5030.
17888
RYPINA Adam
Warszawa (POL)
1980
M
5031.
19033
RYPIŃSKI Łukasz
mańkowo (POL)
O48 pracownik
1984
M
5032.
14309
RYPNIEWSKI Tomasz
Płock (POL)
1977
M
5033.
20126
RYSIEW Robert
RBS MARATHON TEAM (POL)
1979
M
5034.
12042
RYSZ Mariusz
Łomianki (POL)
1978
M
5035.
24152
RYTEL Mikołaj
(POL)
gość VIP
1973
M
5036.
21033
RYWALSKI Roman
TKKF Wodnik Więcbork (POL)
1967
M
5037.
16495
RZECZKOWSKI Maciej
Warszawa (POL)
1954
M
5038.
20807
RZECZKOWSKI Mateusz
Ciechanów (POL)
1996
M
5039.
20847
RZECZKOWSKI Patryk
Ciechanów (POL)
1988
M
5040.
20023
RZEMPOŁUCH Jacek
Wołomin (POL)
1971
M
5041.
20666
RZEPECKI Łukasz
Konstancin-Jeziorna (POL)
1978
M
5042.
16979
RZEPLIŃSKI Jakub
Lingaro Running Team (POL)
1990
M
5043.
11138
RZEPLIŃSKI Kamil
Płońsk (POL)
1986
M
5044.
21144
RZESZOWIAK Rafał
Warszawa (POL)
1986
M
5045.
19670
RZESZUTKO Marcin
Warszawa (POL)
1971
M
5046.
17617
RZYMSKI Jakub
LIPNO BIEGA (POL)
1995
M
5047.
22076
RZYWUCKI Wojciech
Runnersclub.pl (POL)
1975
M
5048.
18519
SACHA Łukasz
TriWawa (POL)
1980
M
5049.
16952
SADŁECKI Włodzimierz
Grudziądz (POL)
1946
M
5050.
20754
SADLIK Tomasz
Lucynów Duży (POL)
1986
M
5051.
19727
SADO Jerzy
Halinów (POL)
1969
M
5052.
14176
SADO Robert
Grodzisk Mazowiecki (POL)
1973
M
5053.
19724
SADO Wiktor
BIEGAM BO CHCĘ (POL)
2000
M
5054.
13758
SADOWSKI Adam
ROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEK (POL)
1975
M
5055.
13538
SADOWSKI Aleksander
Brzozowa (POL)
1974
M
5056.
13344
SADOWSKI Bartłomiej
SEROCK BIEGA Z HOTELEM NARVIL (POL)
1978
M
5057.
17495
SADOWSKI Marcin
Warszawa (POL)
1977
M
5058.
12185
SADOWSKI Piotr
webankieta.pl (POL)
1983
M
5059.
16394
SADOWSKI Piotr
KONGSBERG AUTOMOTIVE (POL)
1986
M
5060.
13513
SADRACH Maciej
WARSZAWA (POL)
1978
M
5061.
21786
SADRAK Michał
(POL)
1987
M
5062.
17505
SADREN Robert
Warszawa (POL)
1991
M
5063.
15661
SADURSKI Ireneusz
TOTALBUD (POL)
1983
M
5064.
18854
SADZYŃSKI Adam
Idea Bank Team (POL)
1990
M
5065.
20747
SAFARYN Marek
MKB Dreptak (POL)
1971
M
5066.
20510
SAGANEK Dariusz
Garwolin (POL)
1985
M
5067.
20003
SAJA Grzegorz
opole lubelskie (POL)
1960
M
5068.
17188
SAKOWICZ Marcin
SzczytnoNaTrasie (POL)
1978
M
5069.
17754
SAKOWSKI Dorian
Microsoft Running Team (POL)
1973
M
5070.
15570
SAKOWSKI Kamil
Ząbki (POL)
1995
M
5071.
21602
SALA Grzegorz
Skrzydlaci.pl (POL)
1983
M
5072.
13300
SALA Javier
VILEDA (ESP)
1971
M
5073.
12151
SAŁACIŃSKI Artur
Warszawa (POL)
1982
M
5074.
19786
SAŁAK Rafał
Warszawa (POL)
1987
M
5075.
17036
SAŁAMACHA Jerry
Warszawa (POL)
1980
M
5076.
12371
SALAMON Wojciech
Chełmży (POL)
1982
M
5077.
16333
SAŁATA Jarosław
Warszawa (POL)
1985
M
5078.
14075
SAŁEK Mateusz
Warszawa (POL)
1993
M
5079.
21571
SAŁEK Radosław
(POL)
1981
M
5080.
17908
SALIK Łukasz
Olsztyn (POL)
1978
M
5081.
14286
SALIŃSKI Dominik
WPO ALBA SA (POL)
1987
M
5082.
21633
SALISZ Dariusz
Bielawa (POL)
1977
M
5083.
14396
SALONEN Lasse
College of Europe (FIN)
1970
M
5084.
12989
SALSKI Rafał
Trailteam Żyrardów (POL)
1968
M
5085.
16015
SAŁUDA Jakub
Radom (POL)
1993
M
5086.
15394
SALWA Krzysztof
SALCLAN TEAM (POL)
1978
M
5087.
12360
SALWA Michał
face-clinic (POL)
1983
M
5088.
18157
SALWEROWICZ Bartłomiej
S&T Sport Team (POL)
1988
M
5089.
14095
SALWIN Sławomir
Wieliszew Heron Team (POL)
1966
M
5090.
12829
SAMOJLIK Zbigniew
KONDYCJA (POL)
1971
M
5091.
12208
SAMSEL Artur
Warszawa (POL)
1979
M
5092.
11640
SANDERSKI Jacek
WITC (POL)
1973
M
5093.
14552
SANDOMIERSKI Bartłomiej
Wkurw Team (POL)
1991
M
5094.
21795
SANKOWSKI Adam
Mazars & Friends (POL)
1970
M
5095.
14751
SANKOWSKI Maciej
Olsztyn (POL)
1985
M
5096.
13267
SANKOWSKI Michal
Warszawa (POL)
1980
M
5097.
17360
SANTAGATI Alessandro
YMCA Runners (ITA)
1970
M
5098.
17523
SANTAGATI Lorenzo
YMCA Runners (ITA)
1976
M
5099.
16600
SANTASOUK Jean-paul
VERSUS (FRA)
1982
M
5100.
17634
SANTOROWSKI Tadeusz
ELSAT (POL)
1976
M