|
Miej. open |
Nr Start |
Nazwisko i Imię |
|
|
Klub/Miasto/Kraj |
Dod. |
K |
M |
Kat./
miej. |
Czas brutto |
Strata |
Czas netto |
Czas rzeczywisty |
3834 |
|
4021 |
LIPKA Krzysztof
|
|
|
Mława (POL) |
|
|
3501 |
M30 (1394) |
00:59:34 |
+28:40 |
00:57:23 |
10:01:53.75 |
3835 |
|
4107 |
CHMIEL Michał
|
|
|
LG Running Team (POL) |
P |
|
3502 |
M30 (1395) |
00:59:34 |
+28:40 |
00:57:23 |
10:01:53.75 |
3836 |
|
7479 |
DZIKOWSKI Mieczysław
|
|
|
LOGORUN.PL (POL) |
|
|
3503 |
M40 (1190) |
00:59:34 |
+28:40 |
00:56:28 |
10:01:53.84 |
3837 |
|
6253 |
CHUDIO Marcin
|
|
|
Warszawa (POL) |
|
|
3504 |
M18 (528) |
00:59:34 |
+28:40 |
00:56:37 |
10:01:53.95 |
3838 |
|
1436 |
SZYMCZAK Tomasz
|
|
|
Warszawa (POL) |
P |
|
3505 |
M50 (366) |
00:59:35 |
+28:41 |
00:57:26 |
10:01:54.08 |
3839 |
|
3643 |
KOZAK Karol
|
|
|
TriCity (POL) |
P |
|
3506 |
M30 (1241) |
00:59:35 |
+28:41 |
00:56:04 |
10:01:54.34 |
3840 |
|
5144 |
KWASIK Marek
|
|
|
Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa (POL) |
P |
|
3507 |
M40 (1247) |
00:59:35 |
+28:41 |
00:56:48 |
10:01:54.41 |
3841 |
|
6935 |
DADAS Sławomir
|
|
|
Garwolin (POL) |
|
|
3508 |
M30 (1388) |
00:59:35 |
+28:41 |
00:57:18 |
10:01:54.67 |
3842 |
|
4794 |
KOLCZYK Paweł
|
|
|
Lasowice Małe (POL) |
P |
|
3509 |
M40 (1256) |
00:59:35 |
+28:41 |
00:56:50 |
10:01:54.79 |
3843 |
|
6385 |
DYBIZBAŃSKI Mariusz
|
|
|
KS Wolni (POL) |
P |
|
3510 |
M30 (1335) |
00:59:35 |
+28:41 |
00:56:46 |
10:01:54.86 |
3844 |
|
4424 |
STROJWĄS Rafał
|
|
|
Warszawa (POL) |
P |
|
3511 |
M30 (1288) |
00:59:36 |
+28:42 |
00:56:28 |
10:01:55.12 |
3845 |
|
5723 |
BIEŃKOWSKI Carlo
|
|
|
Warszawa (POL) |
P |
|
3512 |
M18 (556) |
00:59:36 |
+28:42 |
00:56:56 |
10:01:55.55 |
3846 |
|
607 |
WOJACZEK Dawid
|
|
|
Warszawa (POL) |
O41 pracownik |
|
3513 |
M18 (504) |
00:59:36 |
+28:42 |
00:56:15 |
10:01:55.59 |
3847 |
|
6550 |
MICHAŁOWSKI Włodzimierz
|
|
|
Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki (POL) |
|
|
3514 |
M40 (1117) |
00:59:37 |
+28:43 |
00:55:52 |
10:01:56.69 |
3849 |
|
4896 |
JANKUN Sebastian
|
|
|
pilskisport.pl (POL) |
P |
|
3515 |
M30 (1281) |
00:59:38 |
+28:44 |
00:56:25 |
10:01:57.26 |
3850 |
|
6836 |
KADZISZEWSKI Radosław
|
|
|
Poznań (POL) |
|
|
3516 |
M18 (555) |
00:59:38 |
+28:44 |
00:56:55 |
10:01:57.76 |
3851 |
|
1744 |
KRÓL Konrad
|
|
|
Team Ostrów (POL) |
P |
|
3517 |
M30 (1278) |
00:59:38 |
+28:44 |
00:56:24 |
10:01:57.97 |
3852 |
|
6766 |
WÓJTOWICZ Cezary
|
|
|
Inteligentna Mikroelektronika (POL) |
|
|
3518 |
M40 (1102) |
00:59:39 |
+28:45 |
00:55:43 |
10:01:58.26 |
3853 |
|
5950 |
OSIŃSKI Piotr
|
|
|
Ostróda (POL) |
P |
|
3519 |
M40 (1233) |
00:59:40 |
+28:46 |
00:56:40 |
10:01:59.17 |
3854 |
|
3134 |
KOVALENKO Serhii
|
|
|
Warszawa (UKR) |
P |
|
3520 |
M18 (530) |
00:59:40 |
+28:46 |
00:56:38 |
10:01:59.30 |
3855 |
|
6146 |
ŚWITAŁA Kamil
|
|
|
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki (POL) |
|
|
3521 |
M18 (492) |
00:59:40 |
+28:46 |
00:55:49 |
10:01:59.50 |
3856 |
|
5250 |
LIMMER Ailar
|
|
|
Tallinn (EST) |
|
|
3522 |
M50 (382) |
00:59:41 |
+28:47 |
00:58:08 |
10:02:00.53 |
3857 |
|
5420 |
MARCINOWSKI Arkadiusz
|
|
|
Warszawa (POL) |
P |
|
3523 |
M40 (1230) |
00:59:42 |
+28:48 |
00:56:38 |
10:02:01.32 |
3858 |
|
6261 |
KOCHANOWSKI Michał
|
|
|
Warszawa (POL) |
|
|
3524 |
M18 (538) |
00:59:42 |
+28:48 |
00:56:45 |
10:02:01.52 |
3859 |
|
6053 |
WILK Mateusz
|
|
|
Mogielnica (POL) |
|
|
3525 |
M18 (539) |
00:59:42 |
+28:48 |
00:56:45 |
10:02:01.54 |
3860 |
|
4807 |
SULOWSKI Władysław
|
|
|
Marysin (POL) |
|
|
3526 |
M60 (57) |
00:59:43 |
+28:49 |
00:56:30 |
10:02:02.07 |
3862 |
|
3316 |
AURZECKI Michał
|
|
|
Dzikie Grubasy Szatana (POL) |
|
|
3527 |
M30 (1303) |
00:59:43 |
+28:49 |
00:56:32 |
10:02:02.66 |
3863 |
|
6595 |
BERNACH Bartłomiej
|
|
|
Zamość (POL) |
P |
|
3528 |
M30 (1305) |
00:59:43 |
+28:49 |
00:56:32 |
10:02:02.70 |
3864 |
|
5752 |
MARCINKOWSKI Zbigniew
|
|
|
Vege Runners (POL) |
|
|
3529 |
M40 (873) |
00:59:43 |
+28:49 |
00:52:52 |
10:02:02.92 |
3865 |
|
2031 |
POTYRA Krzysztof
|
|
|
DSS ORLĘTA DĘBLIN (POL) |
P |
|
3530 |
M50 (339) |
00:59:44 |
+28:50 |
00:56:40 |
10:02:03.07 |
3866 |
|
1077 |
SOBÓL Kamil
|
|
|
DSS ORLĘTA DĘBLIN (POL) |
|
|
3531 |
M30 (1325) |
00:59:44 |
+28:50 |
00:56:39 |
10:02:03.19 |
3867 |
|
1095 |
KOPCZEWSKI Marcin
|
|
|
DSS ORLĘTA DĘBLIN (POL) |
P |
|
3532 |
M18 (531) |
00:59:44 |
+28:50 |
00:56:39 |
10:02:03.20 |
3868 |
|
7383 |
BARYSHENSKYI Roman
|
|
|
(POL) |
|
|
3533 |
M40 (1251) |
00:59:44 |
+28:50 |
00:56:49 |
10:02:03.49 |
3869 |
|
7063 |
JĘCZEŃ Ryszard
|
|
|
Warszawa (POL) |
|
|
3534 |
M50 (279) |
00:59:44 |
+28:50 |
00:55:24 |
10:02:03.96 |
3870 |
|
1834 |
SOSIŃSKI Marcin
|
|
|
Warszawa (POL) |
P |
|
3535 |
M40 (1281) |
00:59:44 |
+28:50 |
00:57:04 |
10:02:03.98 |
3871 |
|
1503 |
MAKOWSKI Jarosław
|
|
|
Jelcz-Laskowice (POL) |
P |
|
3536 |
M30 (1276) |
00:59:45 |
+28:51 |
00:56:24 |
10:02:04.07 |
3872 |
|
4950 |
WOJCIECHOWSKI Piotr
|
|
|
Głęboczek (POL) |
|
|
3537 |
M50 (300) |
00:59:45 |
+28:51 |
00:56:00 |
10:02:04.67 |
3873 |
|
6274 |
STOKOWSKI Marcin
|
|
|
Warszawa (POL) |
|
|
3538 |
M30 (1330) |
00:59:45 |
+28:51 |
00:56:43 |
10:02:04.85 |
3874 |
|
5643 |
KORN Robert
|
|
|
PIONKI (POL) |
P |
|
3539 |
M40 (1253) |
00:59:46 |
+28:52 |
00:56:50 |
10:02:05.33 |
3875 |
|
4926 |
ALBERS Frank
|
|
|
Haus Silberstreif (GER) |
P |
|
3540 |
M50 (338) |
00:59:46 |
+28:52 |
00:56:39 |
10:02:05.36 |
3876 |
|
2063 |
RUSAK Piotr
|
|
|
Orange Polska (POL) |
P |
|
3541 |
M40 (1325) |
00:59:46 |
+28:52 |
00:57:39 |
10:02:05.58 |
3878 |
|
5120 |
VAFEIADIS Theodoros
|
|
|
XANTHI RUNNERS (GRE) |
P |
|
3542 |
M40 (789) |
00:59:46 |
+28:52 |
00:51:57 |
10:02:05.87 |
3879 |
|
1251 |
OSTROWSKI Marek
|
|
|
Józefosław (POL) |
|
|
3543 |
M30 (1347) |
00:59:46 |
+28:52 |
00:56:53 |
10:02:05.90 |
3880 |
|
2850 |
MRZYGŁÓD Jerzy
|
|
|
Lubycza Królewska (POL) |
P |
|
3544 |
M30 (1339) |
00:59:47 |
+28:53 |
00:56:50 |
10:02:06.11 |
3881 |
|
3589 |
GUGALA Piotr
|
|
|
T-Mobile Running team (POL) |
|
|
3545 |
M40 (1366) |
00:59:47 |
+28:53 |
00:58:17 |
10:02:06.43 |
3882 |
|
6874 |
BARANOWSKI Tomasz
|
|
|
Pułtusk (POL) |
P |
|
3546 |
M18 (566) |
00:59:47 |
+28:53 |
00:57:17 |
10:02:06.47 |
3883 |
|
1110 |
NAROJCZYK Krzysztof
|
|
|
Studiotech Poland (POL) |
P |
|
3547 |
M40 (1254) |
00:59:47 |
+28:53 |
00:56:50 |
10:02:06.54 |
3884 |
|
6933 |
ROJAN Paweł
|
|
|
Warszawa (POL) |
|
|
3548 |
M50 (385) |
00:59:47 |
+28:53 |
00:58:16 |
10:02:06.86 |
3885 |
|
6567 |
CYLEJEWSKI Michał
|
|
|
Warszawa (POL) |
|
|
3549 |
M30 (1301) |
00:59:47 |
+28:53 |
00:56:31 |
10:02:06.94 |
3886 |
|
2581 |
SITAREK Krzysztof
|
|
|
Ostrów Wielkopolski (POL) |
|
|
3550 |
M30 (1017) |
00:59:47 |
+28:53 |
00:53:27 |
10:02:06.99 |
3887 |
|
4761 |
PODKOŃSKI Paweł
|
|
|
Pata-łachy&Kucyki (POL) |
P |
|
3551 |
M30 (995) |
00:59:48 |
+28:54 |
00:53:19 |
10:02:07.08 |
3888 |
|
5017 |
STORC Aleksander
|
|
|
12tri.pl (POL) |
|
|
3552 |
M30 (1459) |
00:59:48 |
+28:54 |
00:58:27 |
10:02:07.12 |
3889 |
|
2828 |
BATKO Adam
|
|
|
GASCONTROL POLSKA (POL) |
|
|
3553 |
M18 (575) |
00:59:48 |
+28:54 |
00:57:32 |
10:02:07.57 |
3891 |
|
7115 |
ZACIEK Marcin
|
|
|
Bartąg (POL) |
P |
|
3554 |
M30 (1263) |
00:59:49 |
+28:55 |
00:56:20 |
10:02:08.08 |
3892 |
|
3538 |
WALASEK Grzegorz
|
|
|
biegusiem.pl (POL) |
P |
|
3555 |
M40 (913) |
00:59:49 |
+28:55 |
00:53:14 |
10:02:08.10 |
3893 |
|
6435 |
GRUDZIŃSKI Krzysztof
|
|
|
Olsztyn (POL) |
P |
|
3556 |
M30 (1265) |
00:59:49 |
+28:55 |
00:56:20 |
10:02:08.57 |
3894 |
|
6736 |
ZYGADŁO Paweł
|
|
|
Sobolew (POL) |
P |
|
3557 |
M30 (996) |
00:59:49 |
+28:55 |
00:53:19 |
10:02:08.72 |
3895 |
|
4768 |
WAKUŁA Marek
|
|
|
Triathlon Siedlce Club (POL) |
|
|
3558 |
M40 (1130) |
00:59:49 |
+28:55 |
00:55:57 |
10:02:08.89 |
3897 |
|
5217 |
ŁUKASIUK Kamil
|
|
|
RESOPOL (POL) |
P |
|
3559 |
M18 (496) |
00:59:50 |
+28:56 |
00:55:57 |
10:02:09.17 |
3898 |
|
6316 |
FILIPOWICZ Arkadiusz
|
|
|
Warszawa (POL) |
|
|
3560 |
M40 (1302) |
00:59:50 |
+28:56 |
00:57:22 |
10:02:09.32 |
3899 |
|
1338 |
ĆWIKLIŃSKI Tomasz
|
|
|
Pruszków (POL) |
P |
|
3561 |
M40 (1165) |
00:59:50 |
+28:56 |
00:56:18 |
10:02:09.68 |
3900 |
|
2541 |
CIEŚLAK Ireneusz
|
|
|
CZERMIN (POL) |
P |
|
3562 |
M40 (1235) |
00:59:50 |
+28:56 |
00:56:40 |
10:02:09.90 |
3902 |
|
4737 |
OSTROWSKI Artur
|
|
|
Yulo Run Team Siedlce (POL) |
|
|
3563 |
M40 (1131) |
00:59:51 |
+28:57 |
00:55:58 |
10:02:10.08 |
3903 |
|
4410 |
DUL Dariusz
|
|
|
Wałbrzych (POL) |
|
|
3564 |
M40 (1307) |
00:59:51 |
+28:57 |
00:57:24 |
10:02:10.29 |
3904 |
|
4546 |
SURMIAK Maciej
|
|
|
Warszawa (POL) |
P |
|
3565 |
M30 (1389) |
00:59:52 |
+28:58 |
00:57:19 |
10:02:11.21 |
3905 |
|
5682 |
JURKSAITIS Andrius
|
|
|
Perido. Triatletas. Taurages BMK (LTU) |
|
|
3566 |
M18 (526) |
00:59:52 |
+28:58 |
00:56:35 |
10:02:11.50 |
3907 |
|
2259 |
GAWŁOWSKI Daniel
|
|
|
Siedlce (POL) |
P |
|
3567 |
M30 (1327) |
00:59:53 |
+28:59 |
00:56:42 |
10:02:12.25 |
3909 |
|
1958 |
KUZIEMSKI Tomasz
|
|
|
KS MARATON OSTROW WLKP (POL) |
P |
|
3568 |
M18 (569) |
00:59:53 |
+28:59 |
00:57:19 |
10:02:12.85 |
3910 |
|
3721 |
OCHOCKI Tomasz
|
|
|
Mińsk Mazowiecki (POL) |
P |
|
3569 |
M18 (494) |
00:59:53 |
+28:59 |
00:55:54 |
10:02:12.94 |
3911 |
|
2220 |
CZARNOTA Daniel
|
|
|
GYMME FITNESS CLUB (POL) |
P |
|
3570 |
M30 (1449) |
00:59:54 |
+29:00 |
00:58:10 |
10:02:13.01 |
3912 |
|
4323 |
CAL Piotr
|
|
|
Świebodzińska Grupa Biegowa (POL) |
P |
|
3571 |
M40 (1237) |
00:59:54 |
+29:00 |
00:56:42 |
10:02:13.37 |
3913 |
|
1990 |
DRĄŻEK Tomasz
|
|
|
Biegnę. żeby Bartek mógł biegać (POL) |
P |
|
3572 |
M40 (1327) |
00:59:54 |
+29:00 |
00:57:40 |
10:02:13.65 |
3914 |
|
6781 |
PTASZEK Bartosz
|
|
|
Piaseczno (POL) |
P |
|
3573 |
M18 (588) |
00:59:54 |
+29:00 |
00:58:03 |
10:02:13.65 |
3915 |
|
4387 |
ZYWERT Mateusz
|
|
|
Rokitnica (POL) |
P |
|
3574 |
M18 (534) |
00:59:54 |
+29:00 |
00:56:41 |
10:02:13.98 |
3916 |
|
3827 |
BACZYŃSKI Marek
|
|
|
Nowy Sącz (POL) |
|
|
3575 |
M40 (1368) |
00:59:55 |
+29:01 |
00:58:18 |
10:02:14.12 |
3917 |
|
2934 |
KURPIEWSKI Dariusz
|
|
|
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki (POL) |
|
|
3576 |
M50 (335) |
00:59:55 |
+29:01 |
00:56:37 |
10:02:14.27 |
3918 |
|
4917 |
RYWALSKI Roman
|
|
|
TKKF Wodnik Więcbork (POL) |
P |
|
3577 |
M50 (361) |
00:59:55 |
+29:01 |
00:57:12 |
10:02:14.43 |
3920 |
|
5082 |
BARSZCZEWSKI Tadeusz
|
|
|
Dowództwo Wojsk Obrony Terytorialnej (POL) |
|
|
3578 |
M40 (1297) |
00:59:56 |
+29:02 |
00:57:16 |
10:02:15.51 |
3921 |
|
6390 |
BANACH Jan
|
|
|
klinika triathlonu Bydgoszcz (POL) |
P |
|
3579 |
M18 (545) |
00:59:56 |
+29:02 |
00:56:52 |
10:02:15.58 |
3922 |
|
2202 |
BIELSKI Krzysztof
|
|
|
Chełm Biega (POL) |
P |
|
3580 |
M30 (1333) |
00:59:56 |
+29:02 |
00:56:45 |
10:02:15.70 |
3923 |
|
5596 |
SZAFRANEK Łukasz
|
|
|
ZSP Sława (POL) |
P |
|
3581 |
M30 (1316) |
00:59:56 |
+29:02 |
00:56:34 |
10:02:15.88 |
3924 |
|
2242 |
PUKACZ Robert
|
|
|
Trzebnica (POL) |
P |
|
3582 |
M30 (1308) |
00:59:57 |
+29:03 |
00:56:33 |
10:02:16.09 |
3925 |
|
5571 |
NIKOLIN Przemysław
|
|
|
ZSP Sława (POL) |
P |
|
3583 |
M30 (1311) |
00:59:57 |
+29:03 |
00:56:34 |
10:02:16.22 |
3927 |
|
4007 |
MARKIEWICZ Mirek
|
|
|
Interactive English School Toruń (POL) |
|
|
3584 |
M40 (1128) |
00:59:57 |
+29:03 |
00:55:57 |
10:02:16.31 |
3929 |
|
5079 |
ZALEWSKI Marek
|
|
|
Warszawa (POL) |
P |
|
3585 |
M30 (1344) |
00:59:57 |
+29:03 |
00:56:51 |
10:02:16.66 |
3930 |
|
5597 |
GLAPA Patryk
|
|
|
ZSP Sława (POL) |
P |
|
3586 |
M30 (1314) |
00:59:57 |
+29:03 |
00:56:34 |
10:02:16.69 |
3931 |
|
2007 |
KAŁEK Artur
|
|
|
klinika triathlonu Bydgoszcz (POL) |
P |
|
3587 |
M40 (1260) |
00:59:57 |
+29:03 |
00:56:52 |
10:02:16.72 |
3932 |
|
4415 |
GÓRECKI Dariusz
|
|
|
Żabnica (POL) |
|
|
3588 |
M40 (1322) |
00:59:57 |
+29:03 |
00:57:36 |
10:02:16.95 |
3933 |
|
6834 |
PIECH Michał
|
|
|
Alustal (POL) |
|
|
3589 |
M40 (1214) |
00:59:58 |
+29:04 |
00:56:33 |
10:02:17.04 |
3935 |
|
4312 |
KRÓL Adam
|
|
|
NSZZ Solidarność Region Śląsk Opolski (POL) |
|
|
3590 |
M50 (370) |
00:59:58 |
+29:04 |
00:57:35 |
10:02:17.44 |
3936 |
|
2446 |
KOLACZ Tomasz
|
|
|
Marki (POL) |
P |
|
3591 |
M30 (1402) |
00:59:58 |
+29:04 |
00:57:27 |
10:02:17.56 |
3938 |
|
6746 |
STACHOWICZ Stanisław
|
|
|
Markowi Biegacze (POL) |
P |
|
3592 |
M40 (1303) |
00:59:58 |
+29:04 |
00:57:22 |
10:02:17.66 |
3939 |
|
2362 |
PETRAVIČIUS Saulius
|
|
|
B?gimo klubas (LTU) |
P |
|
3593 |
M18 (603) |
00:59:59 |
+29:05 |
00:58:26 |
10:02:18.49 |
3940 |
|
3180 |
KARANDYS Dariusz
|
|
|
Markowi Biegacze (POL) |
P |
|
3594 |
M40 (1301) |
00:59:59 |
+29:05 |
00:57:21 |
10:02:18.54 |
3941 |
|
3640 |
BLICHARSKI Łukasz
|
|
|
Ciechanów (POL) |
P |
|
3595 |
M30 (1421) |
00:59:59 |
+29:05 |
00:57:46 |
10:02:18.69 |
3942 |
|
3771 |
KULIK Tomasz
|
|
|
Pinky i Mózg (POL) |
P |
|
3596 |
M30 (1259) |
01:00:00 |
+29:06 |
00:56:15 |
10:02:19.04 |
3943 |
|
5521 |
PAWŁAT Waldemar
|
|
|
Krzczonów (POL) |
P |
|
3597 |
M50 (302) |
01:00:00 |
+29:06 |
00:56:05 |
10:02:19.31 |
3944 |
|
1367 |
KANIEWSKI Kamil
|
|
|
Dąbrowa (POL) |
P |
|
3598 |
M30 (1348) |
01:00:00 |
+29:06 |
00:56:54 |
10:02:19.61 |
3945 |
|
6696 |
SKONIECZNY Rafał
|
|
|
Nysa (POL) |
P |
|
3599 |
M30 (1332) |
01:00:00 |
+29:06 |
00:56:44 |
10:02:19.76 |
3946 |
|
1903 |
GUMKOWSKI Andrzej
|
|
|
Ostrołęka (POL) |
P |
|
3600 |
M60 (61) |
01:00:01 |
+29:07 |
00:56:45 |
10:02:20.57 |