ORLEN WARSAW MARATHON
42.195 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
10 km
15 km
20 km
21.097 km
25 km
30 km
35 km
40 km
meta
DNF
OSHEE 10 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
wózki
Lista
startowa
meta
DNF
Szukaj wg nazwiska i imienia lub numeru startowego
SZUKAJ
OPEN
KOBIETY
K
MĘŻCZYŹNI
M
Kategorie dod.
OSHEE 10 km (09:00:00)
Strona
<
1
2
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
14
15
16
17
18
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
65
66
>
Lp.
Nr Start
Nazwisko i Imię
Klub/Miasto/Kraj
Dod.
Kat.
1501.
13842
GOSK Bartłomiej
Warszawa (POL)
M
1502.
16194
GOSK Dominik
Dream Run (POL)
M
1503.
18898
GOSK Karol
Warszawa (POL)
M
1504.
14704
GOSPODAREK Robert
Lublin (POL)
M
1505.
18520
GOSPODAROWICZ Sebastian
KS 'Wolni' (POL)
M
1506.
12961
GOSZCZYŃSKI Kamil
Płock (POL)
M
1507.
12213
GOŚCIEWSKI Arkadiusz
Olecko Biega (POL)
M
1508.
11713
GOTKOWICZ Krzysztof
Warszawa (POL)
M
1509.
12418
GOTLIB Paweł
Piaseczno (POL)
M
1510.
14672
GOUSIAS Christos
Frontex (GRE)
M
1511.
20719
GOWIN Szymon
(POL)
M
1512.
16309
GOWOREK Przemysław
Galacticos Białołęka (POL)
M
1513.
18338
GOZALBO Jose luis
Warszawa (ESP)
M
1514.
19652
GÓŹDŹ Michał
Wanda Otwock (POL)
M
1515.
13294
GRAB Janusz
Warszawa (POL)
M
1516.
20037
GRABANI Paweł
Warszawa (POL)
M
1517.
20776
GRABARCZYK Janusz
Dłużka (POL)
M
1518.
19877
GRABEK Radosław
Warszawa (POL)
M
1519.
12544
GRABIEC Rafał
PIONKI (POL)
M
1520.
20774
GRABOWSKI Artur
Kobyłkująca Kobyłka (POL)
M
1521.
17548
GRABOWSKI Hubert
Szuracz konstanciński (POL)
M
1522.
15633
GRABOWSKI Jarosław
Dęblin (POL)
M
1523.
11970
GRABOWSKI Krzysztof
TrenerBiegania.pl (POL)
M
1524.
17070
GRABOWSKI Łukasz
TEAM Biegaj Pod Okiem Trenera (POL)
M
1525.
19875
GRABOWSKI Marcin
Olsztyn (POL)
M
1526.
17500
GRABOWSKI Mariusz
Wojsko Polskie (POL)
M
1527.
19040
GRABOWSKI Mariusz
Idea Bank Team (POL)
M
1528.
18436
GRABOWSKI Paweł
MyśleniceRun (POL)
M
1529.
16513
GRABOWSKI Piotr
Brzoza Biega (POL)
M
1530.
18119
GRABOWSKI Radosław
ABC DATA TEAM (POL)
M
1531.
15091
GRABOWSKI Sylwester
KK24h (POL)
M
1532.
12368
GRABOWSKI Tomasz
Warszawa (POL)
M
1533.
14431
GRABOWSKI Tomasz
Metro Warszawskie (POL)
M
1534.
11006
GRACZYK Przemysław
Bydgoszcz (POL)
M
1535.
18359
GRACZYK Roman
Warszawa (POL)
M
1536.
18126
GRADZIK Marcin
Energoprojekt Warszawa Team (POL)
M
1537.
16242
GRĄDZKI Jacek
Warszawa (POL)
M
1538.
20044
GRĄDZKI Marcin
Warszawa (POL)
M
1539.
11994
GRĄDZKI Paweł
Wydminy (POL)
M
1540.
19731
GRAFF Krzysztof
Warszawa (POL)
M
1541.
17016
GRAMS Maciej
Warszawa (POL)
M
1542.
19303
GRANAT Bogusław
A1POL-Warszawa (POL)
M
1543.
19734
GRANAT Zbigniew
A1POL-Warszawa (POL)
M
1544.
16323
GRANOSZEK Radosław
Przasnysz (POL)
M
1545.
14177
GRASEWICZ Robert
Warszawa (POL)
M
1546.
16299
GRATYS Paweł
Lecę bo chcę (POL)
M
1547.
19044
GRĘDA-DOLEŻYCZEK Mariusz
Idea Bank Team (POL)
M
1548.
19745
GRĘDECKI Daniel
Warszawa (POL)
M
1549.
17463
GREGAJTYS Jacek
Pułtusk (POL)
M
1550.
14874
GREGORCZYK Łukasz
Vege Runners (POL)
M
1551.
17110
GREGORCZYK Marcin
Comparex (POL)
M
1552.
14959
GRESSLIN Gilles
Warszawa (SUI)
M
1553.
11288
GRĘZIAK Łukasz
Łódź (POL)
M
1554.
11974
GROCHALSKI Grzegorz
Ożarów Mazowiecki (POL)
M
1555.
15381
GROCHOWSKI Bartłomiej
Warszawa (POL)
M
1556.
19608
GROCHOWSKI Konrad
Warszawa (POL)
M
1557.
11146
GROCHOWSKI Leszek
Warszawa (POL)
M
1558.
17261
GROCHOWSKI Paweł
Warszawa (POL)
M
1559.
17549
GROCHOWSKI Sebastian
HARIBO (POL)
M
1560.
10429
GRODZICKI Bartosz
Orlen Running Team (POL)
O44 pracownik
M
1561.
20957
GRODZKI Michał
(POL)
M
1562.
13458
GROMEK Paweł
Warszawa (POL)
M
1563.
14931
GROMMUNT Piotr
Płock (POL)
M
1564.
20564
GRONCZEWSKI Artur
FMW Runners (POL)
M
1565.
17282
GRONEK Grzegorz
ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW (POL)
M
1566.
18954
GRONIECKI Mikołaj
Warszawa (POL)
M
1567.
12112
GRONKIEWICZ Marek
BIEGI GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI (POL)
M
1568.
18804
GRONOWSKI Waldek
Piekary Śląskie (POL)
M
1569.
15382
GROSZKOWSKI Mateusz
joniec (POL)
M
1570.
16342
GROSZYK Hubert
Klub Biegowy Długosiodło (POL)
M
1571.
18128
GROSZYŃSKI Przemysław
Ożarów Mazowiecki (POL)
M
1572.
13564
GRUBA Jacek
Mińsk Mazowiecki (POL)
M
1573.
11414
GRUBEK Piotr
Pęcice-Komorów (POL)
M
1574.
11188
GRUBEK Robert
Komorów (POL)
M
1575.
15996
GRUBKA Marcin
TRUCK SHOW TEAM (POL)
M
1576.
16021
GRUDA Michał
Warszawa (POL)
M
1577.
11249
GRUDNIAK Mariusz
Warszawa (POL)
M
1578.
12180
GRUDNIK Mikołaj
Warszawa (POL)
M
1579.
12616
GRUDZIŃSKI Krzysztof
Warszawa (POL)
M
1580.
12878
GRUDZIŃSKI Rafał
Nowa Wies (POL)
M
1581.
11248
GRUDZIŃSKI Tomasz
Marki (POL)
M
1582.
13609
GRUSZCZYŃSKI Witold
Warszawa (POL)
M
1583.
14675
GRUSZECKI Marek
Warszawa (POL)
M
1584.
11204
GRUSZECKI Mirek
Pszczonow (POL)
M
1585.
16482
GRUSZKA Mateusz
Warszawa (POL)
M
1586.
13435
GRUZA Marek
Kazuń Bielany (POL)
M
1587.
12841
GRUZA Mariusz
MINISTERSTWO ROLNICTWA (POL)
M
1588.
20508
GRYC Piotr
Bravehearts Legionowo (POL)
M
1589.
12655
GRYGIEL Marek
Warszawa (POL)
M
1590.
19412
GRYGLEWSKI Łukasz
Biegacze w Radomsku (POL)
M
1591.
19352
GRYGORUK Andrzej
Warszawa (POL)
M
1592.
18368
GRYKO Piotr
Passion of Sailing (POL)
M
1593.
11383
GRYNIUK Marek
Huragan Stachlew (POL)
M
1594.
15878
GRYSZPANOWICZ Sebastian
Warszawa (POL)
M
1595.
12978
GRZĄDZIEL Paweł
Warszawa (POL)
M
1596.
19391
GRZĄKA Piotr
Warszawa (POL)
M
1597.
17498
GRZANA Jacek
GKS Czastary (POL)
M
1598.
10728
GRZANOWICZ Dariusz
Płock (POL)
O44 pracownik
M
1599.
12159
GRZECH Grzegorz
Pionki (POL)
M
1600.
17353
GRZECH Jakub
Pionki (POL)
M