ORLEN WARSAW MARATHON
42.195 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
10 km
15 km
20 km
21.097 km
25 km
30 km
35 km
40 km
meta
DNF
OSHEE 10 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
wózki
Lista
startowa
meta
DNF
Szukaj wg nazwiska i imienia lub numeru startowego
SZUKAJ
OPEN
KOBIETY
K
MĘŻCZYŹNI
M
Kategorie dod.
OSHEE 10 km (09:00:00)
Strona
<
1
2
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
15
16
17
18
19
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
65
66
>
Lp.
Nr Start
Nazwisko i Imię
Klub/Miasto/Kraj
Dod.
Kat.
1601.
18505
GRZECH Krzysztof
Warszawa (POL)
M
1602.
18221
GRZECHNIK Michał
Accelerating Poland (POL)
M
1603.
16189
GRZĘDA Michał
Puławy (POL)
M
1604.
18922
GRZEGORSKI Arkadiusz
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki (POL)
M
1605.
11837
GRZEGRZÓŁKA Andrzej
Warszawa (POL)
M
1606.
15125
GRZELAK Bartosz
Płońsk (POL)
M
1607.
13175
GRZELAK Mariusz
Szybka Stopa (POL)
M
1608.
16426
GRZELAK Mikołaj
Warszawa (POL)
M
1609.
12688
GRZELAK Patryk
Legionowo (POL)
M
1610.
10457
GRZELAK Stanisław
Orlen Running Team (POL)
O44 pracownik
M
1611.
20608
GRZELCZYK Piotr
Biegam bo lubię Team Ząbki (POL)
M
1612.
12489
GRZELEC Bartłomiej
MEC (POL)
M
1613.
12423
GRZELEC Mateusz
Warszawa (POL)
O45 pracownik
M
1614.
18421
GRZESIAK Mariusz
Marianów (POL)
M
1615.
12523
GRZESIEWSKI Maciej
Warszawa (POL)
M
1616.
12965
GRZESIK Marcin
Grupa Biegowa CHTMO (POL)
M
1617.
12124
GRZESZCZAK Arek
Wolne Żarty (POL)
M
1618.
16621
GRZESZCZAK Jacek
Warszawa (POL)
M
1619.
13958
GRZESZCZAK Łukasz
Warszawa (POL)
M
1620.
13145
GRZESZCZYK Bartosz
treningibiegowe.pl (POL)
M
1621.
16478
GRZESZCZYK Maciej
Warszawa (POL)
M
1622.
16804
GRZEŚKOWIAK Bartosz
Lipiec Running Team (POL)
M
1623.
20112
GRZYB Albert
Warszawa (POL)
M
1624.
13349
GRZYB Łukasz
Allianz Running Team (POL)
M
1625.
13056
GRZYBEK Kamil
ITSG (POL)
M
1626.
20593
GRZYBOWSKI Bartłomiej
(POL)
M
1627.
17040
GRZYBOWSKI Mariusz
Biegaj z Grzybkiem (POL)
M
1628.
15003
GRZYBOWSKI Mateusz
AbsoluteBikeRedingo Team (POL)
M
1629.
12960
GRZYBOWSKI Tomasz
Kaczmar Project (POL)
M
1630.
20295
GRZYMALA Jakub
Jagram Sa (POL)
M
1631.
12903
GRZYMKOWSKI Marek
Serock (POL)
M
1632.
16776
GRZYWACZ Adam
Piaseczno (POL)
M
1633.
13129
GRZYWACZ Wojciech
i-Sport (POL)
M
1634.
19852
GUBAŁA Kamil
Warszawa (POL)
M
1635.
13542
GUGAŁA Maciej
BBL Strawczyn Woźniak Team (POL)
M
1636.
20819
GULCZYŃSKI Michał
(POL)
M
1637.
20694
GUNARANJAN Paul
(SRI)
M
1638.
10147
GURGACZ Szymon
ASICSFrontRunner (POL)
M
1639.
12552
GURGON Arkadiusz
Kobyłka (POL)
M
1640.
12376
GUTKOWSKI Janusz
- (POL)
M
1641.
20723
GUTKOWSKI Michał
motywuje bo biegam (POL)
M
1642.
18931
GUTKOWSKI Tomasz
Kuźnia Triathlonu (POL)
M
1643.
15800
GUTMAŃSKI Mariusz
Team Kopeć (POL)
M
1644.
12009
GUTOWSKI Tadeusz
Team Deaf (POL)
M
1645.
11529
GUVERCIN Tekin
FND S.C. (POL)
M
1646.
20550
GUZ Arkadiusz
(POL)
M
1647.
16890
GUZ Jacek
Wieliszew (POL)
M
1648.
17020
GUZOWSKI Dariusz
cokerunners (POL)
M
1649.
18508
GUŹNICZAK Michał
Nowa Wieś Lęborska (POL)
M
1650.
11800
GWARDIAK Bartłomiej
Chucherko Team (POL)
M
1651.
17991
HADZIK Rafal
Gliwice (POL)
M
1652.
14146
HAIM Avner
TEL AVIV (ISR)
M
1653.
13986
HAJDUK Maciek
77 MDH/ IRVIN (POL)
M
1654.
14946
HAJDUK Tomek
Yulo Run Team Siedlce (POL)
M
1655.
18712
HALAGIERA Michał
DUDYCZ Team (POL)
M
1656.
17013
HAŁAJ Marcin
Warszawa (POL)
M
1657.
19231
HALICKI Paweł
Lingaro Running Team (POL)
M
1658.
14753
HAŁON Krzysztof
Rozbiegany Zamość (POL)
M
1659.
20357
HAŁYS Tomasz
Asseco Active Team (POL)
M
1660.
10551
HAN Konrad
Rebels Team (POL)
O39 pracownik
M
1661.
11399
HARASIMIUK Bernard
Radzymin (POL)
M
1662.
17192
HARTLEB Dawid
1 Batalion Strzelców Podchalańskich (POL)
M
1663.
19175
HARTMAN Łukasz
Deutsche Bank Marathon Team (POL)
M
1664.
12816
HAS Sebastian
Warszawa (POL)
M
1665.
19516
HEIJNSBROEK Richard
Warszawa (POL)
M
1666.
18789
HEJMOWSKI Łukasz
Warszawa (POL)
M
1667.
10596
HEJZA Adam
Płock (POL)
O44 pracownik
M
1668.
17717
HELAK Maciej
Warszawa (POL)
M
1669.
18869
HELEUT Pierre-yves
Serce do pelna (FRA)
M
1670.
13192
HELLER Radosław
Brenna (POL)
M
1671.
16605
HENDEL Piotr
Warszawa (POL)
M
1672.
16671
HERBIK Marcin
IZOMAR-POLREF (POL)
M
1673.
18768
HERC Patryk
Warszawa (POL)
M
1674.
20470
HERCOG Jarek
Instytut Energetyki (POL)
M
1675.
12422
HERDA Bartłomiej
Triathlon Training Center (POL)
M
1676.
18617
HERMAN Rafał
PowerSales Triathlon Team (POL)
M
1677.
18487
HERMANOWSKI Robert
W4GREENTEAM (POL)
M
1678.
18727
HERNIK Bogdan
ZWOLEŃ (POL)
M
1679.
19994
HERNIK Marcin
RBS (POL)
M
1680.
13196
HERNIK Paweł
BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE (POL)
M
1681.
19376
HESLOUIS Nicolas
Lycee français de Varsovie (FRA)
M
1682.
10168
HEWELT Maciej
ASICS FrontRunner Polska (POL)
M
1683.
19682
HEYDEMANN Peter
TSV Binz 27 (GER)
M
1684.
12363
HILLER Marek
Warszawa (POL)
M
1685.
10726
HINC Paweł
PTA (POL)
O44 pracownik
M
1686.
11440
HIPP Robert
Nadarzyn (POL)
M
1687.
16184
HIRYNSKI Vadzim
Minsk (BLR)
M
1688.
15598
HIŻ Marek
Warszawa (POL)
M
1689.
18507
HNIDZIUK Łukasz
Warszawa (POL)
M
1690.
16749
HOFER Boris
Zurich (SUI)
M
1691.
19355
HOFFMAN Sebastian
Warszawa (POL)
M
1692.
14195
HOFFMANN Robert
Rozbiegane Siekierki (POL)
M
1693.
10084
HOFMAN Adam
(POL)
gość VIP
M
1694.
11738
HOLA Artur
ACTIVRUN NAMYSŁÓW (POL)
M
1695.
16156
HOŁDA Michał
WIDŁOROGI (POL)
M
1696.
16252
HOLENDER Sebastian
Kuropatwa Team (POL)
M
1697.
17868
HOŁOWACZ Robert
Ludwinowo Zegrzyńskie (POL)
M
1698.
20003
HOŁOWNIA Piotr
Kongsberg Automotive Runners Team (POL)
M
1699.
19024
HOLWEK Adam
DRUŻYNA TVN (POL)
M
1700.
13881
HORDEJUK Dariusz
KB Biała Biega (POL)
M