ORLEN WARSAW MARATHON
42.195 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
10 km
15 km
20 km
21.097 km
25 km
30 km
35 km
40 km
meta
DNF
OSHEE 10 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
wózki
Lista
startowa
meta
DNF
Szukaj wg nazwiska i imienia lub numeru startowego
SZUKAJ
OPEN
KOBIETY
K
MĘŻCZYŹNI
M
Kategorie dod.
OSHEE 10 km (09:00:00)
Strona
<
1
2
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
50
51
52
53
54
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
65
66
>
Lp.
Nr Start
Nazwisko i Imię
Klub/Miasto/Kraj
Dod.
Kat.
5101.
20356
SOCHOCKI Dariusz
(POL)
M
5102.
10599
SOCHOCKI Jakub
Niebieska Drużyna BOP (POL)
O6 pracownik
M
5103.
10442
SOCHOCKI Szymon
Płock (POL)
O44 pracownik
M
5104.
13022
SOJKA Artur
BBL Gubin (POL)
M
5105.
11191
SOJKA Tomasz
Łódź (POL)
M
5106.
11471
SOKÓŁ Jakub
Warszawa (POL)
M
5107.
12254
SOKÓŁ Mariusz
SOKÓŁ RUNNING TEAM (POL)
M
5108.
15750
SOKOLOVSKYI Oleksii
Warszawa (UKR)
M
5109.
10711
SOKOŁOWSKI Jacek
Warszawa (POL)
O44 pracownik
M
5110.
15284
SOKOŁOWSKI Maciej
Naruszewo (POL)
M
5111.
18841
SOKOŁOWSKI Marcin
Warszawa (POL)
M
5112.
12204
SOKOŁOWSKI Paweł
Warszawa (POL)
M
5113.
11508
SOKULSKI Marcin
Bękarty Oczka (POL)
M
5114.
10503
SOLECKI Mariusz
Warszawa (POL)
O44 pracownik
M
5115.
20841
SOLECKI VEL SZYMAŃSKI Mirosław
MKB Dreptak (POL)
M
5116.
15286
SOŁOWIŃSKI Tomasz
Tondziaki (POL)
M
5117.
11461
SOLSKI Dariusz
Warszawa (POL)
M
5118.
10544
SOŁTYKOWSKI Andrzej
Niebieska Drużyna BOP (POL)
O6 pracownik
M
5119.
12825
SOŁTYS Jan
Warszawa (POL)
M
5120.
18978
SOŁTYS Marcin
Warszawa (POL)
M
5121.
14490
SOŁTYSIAK Jakub
Warszawa (POL)
M
5122.
13500
SOŁTYSIŃSKI Radosław
Kowalewo Pomorskie (POL)
M
5123.
17330
SONCIŃSKI Tomasz
Bełchatów (POL)
M
5124.
18973
SOŃTA Mariusz
Ząbki (POL)
M
5125.
15300
SOSNÓWKA Bartosz
Warszawa (POL)
M
5126.
13295
SOSNOWSKI Jarek
Lubelski Biegacz Team (POL)
M
5127.
11437
SOSNOWSKI Jarosław
Płock (POL)
M
5128.
12296
SOSNOWSKI Marek
legionowo (POL)
M
5129.
19029
SOSNWSKI Wawrzyniec
DRUŻYNA TVN (POL)
M
5130.
11436
SOSSNA Mariusz
Mikołów (POL)
M
5131.
18915
SOSZYŃSKI Adam
Józefów (POL)
M
5132.
15048
SOSZYŃSKI Mirosław
Legia (POL)
M
5133.
17562
SOT Wojciech
Warszawa (POL)
M
5134.
13964
SOUSA Fernando
Warszawa (POR)
M
5135.
19905
SOUSA Jose
Warszawa (POR)
M
5136.
12689
SOWA Ireneusz
opole (POL)
M
5137.
13235
SOWA Marcin
PKO Bank Polski (POL)
M
5138.
15258
SOWA Marcin
Opole (POL)
M
5139.
14063
SOWA Marek
Warszawa (POL)
M
5140.
16405
SOWINSKI Patryk
Warszawa (POL)
M
5141.
13793
SOWINSKI Tomasz
warszawa (POL)
M
5142.
20268
SPOCZYŃSKI Michał
RK ATHLETICS (POL)
M
5143.
17537
SPRZĄCZAK Piotr
Warszawa (POL)
M
5144.
20610
SPRZĘCZKA Tomasz
(POL)
M
5145.
20624
SPUREK Mirosław
(POL)
M
5146.
11280
SPYCHAŁA Krzysztof
Poznań (POL)
M
5147.
20681
SPYCHAŁA Michał
(POL)
M
5148.
13870
SPYCHAŁA Tomasz
Garzyn (POL)
M
5149.
18597
SROCZYŃSKI Paweł
Warszawa (POL)
M
5150.
15743
SROKA Andrzej
Progres Sadek (POL)
M
5151.
14466
SROKA Grzegorz
Syreniarze (POL)
M
5152.
18619
SROKA Sebastian
Pruszków (POL)
M
5153.
18462
STACH Czeslaw
LASKOWA (POL)
M
5154.
14980
STACHERA Bartłomiej
Skarżysko-Kamienna (POL)
M
5155.
12196
STACHNIK Tomasz
Warszawa (POL)
M
5156.
10820
STACHOŃ Jacek
(POL)
M
5157.
16204
STACHOWICZ Dariusz
Radziwiłłów (POL)
M
5158.
11937
STACHOWICZ Jacek
Granica (POL)
M
5159.
16227
STACHOWICZ Piotr
Radziwiłłów (POL)
M
5160.
20720
STACHOWICZ Piotr
Warszawa (POL)
M
5161.
20578
STACHURSKI Antoni
(POL)
M
5162.
12820
STACHURSKI Mirosław
SRTG Rzeszów (POL)
M
5163.
12043
STACHURSKI Paweł
BROOKLYN (POL)
M
5164.
20513
STACHURSKI Rafał
(POL)
M
5165.
13701
STAFIEJ Karol
Warszawa (POL)
M
5166.
10191
STAJNIAK Bartłomiej
ASICS FrontRunner Polska (POL)
M
5167.
18383
STALA Paweł
KS Czechowice (POL)
M
5168.
19444
STAŃCZAK Tomasz
Team Q (POL)
M
5169.
11674
STAŃCZYK Grzegorz
Zielonka (POL)
M
5170.
20912
STAŃCZYK Marcin
(POL)
M
5171.
14995
STANCZYK Marek
Warszawa (POL)
M
5172.
11482
STANGRECIAK Wojciech
Parkrun Skierniewice (POL)
M
5173.
15481
STANIK Marcin
MIZRACH RUN (POL)
M
5174.
20742
STANIK Michał
Neon Team (POL)
M
5175.
11357
STANISZEWSKI Damian
Tłuszcz (POL)
M
5176.
17454
STANISZEWSKI Jerzy
Gdańsk (POL)
M
5177.
17462
STANISZEWSKI Szymon
Skierniewice (POL)
M
5178.
14895
STANISZKIS Witold
Limited Running Team (POL)
M
5179.
19195
STANKIEWICZ Karol
Accenture (POL)
M
5180.
13006
STANKIEWICZ Mariusz
EŁK (POL)
M
5181.
19349
STANKOWSKI Rafał
Ożarów Mazowiecki (POL)
M
5182.
13201
STAŃSKI Sławomir
truck show team (POL)
M
5183.
17442
STANULA Piotr
Brygada RR (POL)
M
5184.
13962
STANULEWICZ Robert
Warszawa (POL)
M
5185.
11179
STARCZEWSKI Piotr
Pruszków (POL)
M
5186.
15488
STAROŃ Łukasz
Ortoreh Team (POL)
M
5187.
11212
STAROŃ Rafał
Warszawa (POL)
M
5188.
10637
STAROSIELEC Marcin
Warszawa (POL)
O44 pracownik
M
5189.
11368
STARUS Maciej
Teresin (POL)
M
5190.
20687
STARZYŃSKI Piotr
(POL)
M
5191.
17438
STARZYNSKI Tomasz
Warszawa (POL)
M
5192.
18958
STASIAK Marcin
WARSZAWA (POL)
M
5193.
12437
STASIAK Piotr
Warszawa (POL)
M
5194.
12895
STASIEWICZ Leoncjusz
HAJNÓWKA (POL)
M
5195.
15119
STASILEVICH Vladimir
Minsk (BLR)
M
5196.
11135
STASIŁO Maciej
Iłża (POL)
M
5197.
14938
STASIUKIEWICZ Piotr
Warszawa (POL)
M
5198.
10684
STASIURKA Grzegorz
Halinów (POL)
O41 pracownik
M
5199.
11855
STASZCZAK Piotr
Warszawa (POL)
M
5200.
20391
STASZCZUK Mariusz
Staszczuk Sport Team (POL)
M