ORLEN WARSAW MARATHON
42.195 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
10 km
15 km
20 km
21.097 km
25 km
30 km
35 km
40 km
meta
DNF
OSHEE 10 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
wózki
Lista
startowa
meta
DNF
Szukaj wg nazwiska i imienia lub numeru startowego
SZUKAJ
OPEN
KOBIETY
K
MĘŻCZYŹNI
M
Kategorie dod.
OSHEE 10 km (09:00:00)
Strona
<
1
2
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
51
52
53
54
55
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
65
66
>
Lp.
Nr Start
Nazwisko i Imię
Klub/Miasto/Kraj
Dod.
Kat.
5201.
12857
STASZEWSKI Mateusz2596
Czerniewice (POL)
M
5202.
19924
STASZEWSKI Paweł
Warszawa (POL)
M
5203.
10714
STATKUS Albinas
ORLEN Lietuva (LTU)
O3 pracownik
M
5204.
11225
STAVINSKYI Vadym
MVP Group (POL)
M
5205.
10038
STAWARZ Paweł
(POL)
O37 O_VIP
M
5206.
10625
STAWARZ Paweł
STRZAŁY POŁUDNIA (POL)
O37 pracownik
M
5207.
11638
STAWIARSKI Krzysztof
Sokół Bodzanów (POL)
M
5208.
15670
STAWICKI Kamil
BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE (POL)
M
5209.
17567
STAWICKI Zbigniew
biegamPłock team (POL)
M
5210.
20288
STAWISIŃSKI Maciej
Warszawa (POL)
M
5211.
12693
STAWORKO Michał
Warszawa (POL)
M
5212.
19752
STAWSKI Lech
Płock (POL)
M
5213.
17464
STEBLECKI Mikołaj
Smeg Polska (POL)
M
5214.
15453
STEC Adam
Lubliniec (POL)
M
5215.
12413
STECIUK Kacper
nie ma kolegów (POL)
M
5216.
11537
STEER Matthew
Warszawa (GBR)
M
5217.
18066
STEFAŃCZYK Maciej
CubicInch (POL)
M
5218.
15267
STEFANETS Oleg
Warszawa (UKR)
M
5219.
15271
STEFANIAK Hubert
Ryki (POL)
M
5220.
14785
STEFANIAK Marcin
Piaseczno (POL)
M
5221.
20732
STEFANIUK Piotr
(POL)
M
5222.
19986
STEFANOWICZ Paweł
RBS (POL)
M
5223.
19194
STEFANOWSKI Michał
Celestynów (POL)
M
5224.
18046
STEFAŃSKI Jacek
Stefanki (POL)
M
5225.
15168
STEFAŃSKI Krystian
KS KANAŁEK (POL)
M
5226.
18246
STEFAŃSKI Rafał
We Run Clan 86:16 (POL)
M
5227.
14407
STEFAŃSKI Robert
Vamos Hermanos (POL)
M
5228.
15231
STELMACH Paweł
kiel (POL)
M
5229.
19575
STELMASZCZUK Bartosz
Józefów (POL)
M
5230.
17863
STELMASZCZYK Maciej
Warszawa (POL)
M
5231.
10081
STELMASZEWSKI Przemysław
(POL)
gość VIP
M
5232.
17427
STELMASZEWSKI Tomasz
ROZBIEGANI-ŻYCHLIN (POL)
M
5233.
17366
STELMASZYK Piotr
PZU Sport Team (POL)
M
5234.
15059
STEMPEL Tomasz
Marysin Wawerski Biega (POL)
M
5235.
14962
STEMPKOWSKI Ryszard
Marki (POL)
M
5236.
12249
STĘPIEŃ Bartłomiej
Warszawa (POL)
M
5237.
16724
STĘPIEŃ Bartłomiej
ABSOLUTE BIKES REDINGO TEAM (POL)
M
5238.
14681
STĘPIEŃ Dariusz
Piaseczno (POL)
M
5239.
15590
STĘPIEŃ Sławomir
Józefosław (POL)
M
5240.
11580
STĘPIEŃ Tomasz
Kobierzyce (POL)
M
5241.
11341
STĘPLIKOWSKI Krystian
Białobrzegi (POL)
M
5242.
17752
STĘPNIAK Adam
SMURFIT KAPPA ADVENTURE TEAM POLAND. (POL)
M
5243.
12672
STĘPNIAK Czarek
Warszawa (POL)
M
5244.
13795
STĘPNIAK Sebastian
Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą (POL)
M
5245.
19064
STĘPNIEWSKI Łukasz
Idea Bank Team (POL)
M
5246.
14379
STĘPNIEWSKI Sebastian
Więcej Funku! (POL)
M
5247.
18739
STERNIK Bartłomiej
PZU Sport Team (POL)
M
5248.
13826
STERNIK Tomasz
Warszawa (POL)
M
5249.
16005
STILLER Andrzej
Wodzisław Śląski (POL)
M
5250.
20134
STOCHMAL Aleksander
Asseco Active Team (POL)
M
5251.
14482
STOCHMALSKI Marcin
Sygnał Chodel (POL)
M
5252.
16011
STOCZEWSKI Michał
NaturAvena (POL)
M
5253.
13418
STOGNIEW Mariusz
Warszawa (POL)
M
5254.
15960
STOJAK Karol
LEGIONOWO (POL)
M
5255.
20822
STOJAK Krzysztof
Warszawa (POL)
M
5256.
20936
STOKOWIEC Marcin
Dream Team (POL)
M
5257.
16221
STOKOWSKI Dariusz
Warszawa (POL)
M
5258.
18055
STOKROCKI Rafał
Hiszpańska Inkwizycja (POL)
M
5259.
14646
STOLARCZYK Tomasz
Ostrołęka (POL)
M
5260.
17793
STOLAREK Michał
Radom (POL)
M
5261.
20579
STOLARSKI Maciej
(POL)
M
5262.
20796
STOLARZ Łukasz
Allianz Running Team (POL)
M
5263.
10494
STOLCMAN Patryk
Włocławek (POL)
O39 pracownik
M
5264.
12338
STOŃ Daniel
Biegusiem.pl (POL)
M
5265.
16096
STOPYRA Grzegorz
Warszawa (POL)
M
5266.
15477
STOSIK Darek
Elbląg (POL)
M
5267.
16992
STRĄK Arkadiusz
Kozienice (POL)
M
5268.
16297
STRAMEL Piotr
Słupsk (POL)
M
5269.
20585
STRASZAK Piotr
(POL)
M
5270.
13116
STRAVINSKAS Vaidas
Begimo klubas (LTU)
M
5271.
17932
STREICH Tomasz
Aviva Running Team (POL)
M
5272.
10407
STREICHER Piotr
Warszawa (POL)
O44 pracownik
M
5273.
20662
STROGROWSKI Konrad
PGB Sportowa Paczka (POL)
M
5274.
12014
STROJNOWSKI Sławomir
Gdańsk (POL)
M
5275.
15848
STROMSKI Grzegorz
Jaszczurka Smaczna Team (POL)
M
5276.
10514
STRUGACZ Damian
Siemkowice (POL)
O45 pracownik
M
5277.
10532
STRUGAŁA Dariusz
Płock (POL)
O44 pracownik
M
5278.
18255
STRUTYŃSKI Dariusz
Warszawa (POL)
M
5279.
14494
STRYCHALSKI Adrian
Ozorków (POL)
M
5280.
16139
STRYJEK Daniel
Ostrówek (POL)
M
5281.
15873
STRYKOWSKI Daniel
warszawa (POL)
M
5282.
11854
STRZAŁKOWSKI Artur
Prusaki (POL)
M
5283.
18440
STRZELCZYK Jacek
Wieliszew Heron Team (POL)
M
5284.
16077
STRZELCZYK Kamil
Głowaczów (POL)
M
5285.
14069
STRZELCZYK Michał
Warszawa (POL)
M
5286.
20106
STRZELECKI Michał
Pruszków (POL)
M
5287.
13747
STRZELECKI Piotr
Złotniki Kujawskie (POL)
M
5288.
18484
STRZELKA Szymon
Kościerzyna (POL)
M
5289.
15625
STRZEMIECKI Jarosław
Warszawa (POL)
M
5290.
14506
STRZYGA Łukasz
Warszawa (POL)
M
5291.
14667
STRZYŻEWSKI Jakub
Krzywda (POL)
M
5292.
12175
STRZYŻEWSKI Paweł
UL Poland Team (POL)
M
5293.
20551
STUCZYŃSKI Adrian
(POL)
M
5294.
14930
STUDZIŃSKI Jakub
Warszawa (POL)
M
5295.
12988
STUDZIŃSKI Piotr
Siemirowice (POL)
M
5296.
11726
STUDZIŃSKI Tomasz
Pomiechówek (POL)
M
5297.
19573
STUPAK Marcin
Dream Run (POL)
M
5298.
10667
STUPECKI Kamil
RYKOWISKO (POL)
O39 pracownik
M
5299.
13246
STYŁA Rafał
Warszawa (POL)
M
5300.
17933
STYPIŃSKI Marek
Aviva Running Team (POL)
M