ORLEN WARSAW MARATHON
42.195 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
10 km
15 km
20 km
21.097 km
25 km
30 km
35 km
40 km
meta
DNF
OSHEE 10 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
wózki
Lista
startowa
meta
DNF
Szukaj wg nazwiska i imienia lub numeru startowego
SZUKAJ
OPEN
KOBIETY
K
MĘŻCZY¬NI
M
Kategorie dod.
OSHEE 10 km (09:00:00)
Strona
<
1
2
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
16
17
18
19
20
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
39
40
>
Lp.
Nr Start
Nazwisko i Imię
Klub/Miasto/Kraj
Dod.
Kat.
1701.
12830
KULESZA Agata
Poznań (POL)
K
1702.
11623
KULESZA Agnieszka
Warszawa (POL)
K
1703.
15816
KULESZA Anna
PŁOCK (POL)
K
1704.
13407
KULESZA Grażyna
Kielce (POL)
K
1705.
14726
KULETA Małgosia
Warszawa (POL)
K
1706.
10810
KULIGOWSKA Joanna
Piaseczno (POL)
K
1707.
20092
KULIGOWSKA Marta
TVN24 (POL)
K
1708.
15261
KULIŃSKA Aneta
Warszawa (POL)
K
1709.
18904
KULMA Ewelina
Mińsk Mazowiecki (POL)
K
1710.
16022
KULPINSKA Emilia
CKZiU Więcbork (POL)
K
1711.
19654
KULUS Joanna
Warszawa (POL)
K
1712.
19634
KUMOREK-FEDOR Ewa
Warszawa (POL)
K
1713.
13100
KUMOSZ Monika
Osiecznica (POL)
K
1714.
16710
KUNASZEWSKA Ania
Warszawa (POL)
K
1715.
13392
KUPIEC Marzena
Warszawa (POL)
K
1716.
17445
KUPIECKA Elwira
Warszawa (POL)
K
1717.
17884
KUPIŃSKA Anna
Mońki (POL)
K
1718.
20453
KUPOSZ Daria
Gazeta (POL)
K
1719.
17305
KUR Anna
Warszawa (POL)
K
1720.
20789
KUR Tetiana
Toprunners Ukraine (UKR)
K
1721.
15341
KURACH Emilia
Górzno (POL)
K
1722.
15534
KURCZYK-KU¬MIŃSKA Małgorzata
kolonowskie (POL)
K
1723.
12464
KUREK Magdalena
Warszawa (POL)
K
1724.
20267
KUREK Wanda
(POL)
K
1725.
17851
KURLANDA-CZARNOCKA Małgorzata
Michałowice-Osiedle (POL)
K
1726.
11129
KUROPATWA Magdalena
I lOVE FITNESS (POL)
K
1727.
13712
KUROWSKA Paulina
Smetowo Graniczne (POL)
K
1728.
11356
KURPIEWSKA Mariola
Znajomi (POL)
K
1729.
20801
KURYŁO Ewa
ATP Augustów (POL)
K
1730.
15404
KURY¦ Elzbieta
Brańsk (POL)
K
1731.
19457
KURZAWA Natalia
Warszawa (POL)
K
1732.
20070
KUSZWARA Natalia
KONGSBERG AUTOMOTIVE (POL)
K
1733.
15162
KUSZYŃSKA Joanna
Warszawa (POL)
K
1734.
11047
KU¦ Paulina
Kusie Biegaj± (POL)
K
1735.
11512
KU¦MIERZ Jolanta
Skierniewice (POL)
K
1736.
15033
KU¦NIEREK Anna
Kolorowa Drużyna Nessi (POL)
K
1737.
14561
KUTERMANKIEWICZ Emila
Bełchów (POL)
K
1738.
18545
KUTERMANKIEWICZ Ewa
OSP RUNNING POLESIE (POL)
K
1739.
20688
KUTYŁA Paulina
(POL)
K
1740.
20379
KUTYNA Dana
Czy nam się to opłaca? (POL)
K
1741.
15809
KUZAK Katarzyna
Końskie (POL)
K
1742.
17651
KUZDZAL Elzbieta
We Run Clan 86:16 (POL)
K
1743.
12190
KUZIAK Katarzyna
Toruń (POL)
K
1744.
17393
KU¬MA Dorota
Skórzec (POL)
K
1745.
20924
KU¬MA Izabela
(POL)
K
1746.
12105
KU¬NIAK Martyna
Warszawa (POL)
K
1747.
17249
KWACZYŃSKA Marzena
Warszawa (POL)
K
1748.
19356
KWAMBOKA Teresaflavious
Nairobi (KEN)
K
1749.
11144
KWAPIEŃ Agata
Warszawa (POL)
K
1750.
14614
KWAPISIEWICZ Bozena
IŁÓW (POL)
K
1751.
14213
KWAS Sylwia
Warszawa (POL)
K
1752.
16462
KWASNIK-PAJEWSKA Justyna
PICUMS (POL)
K
1753.
18630
KWA¦NIK Aleksandra
Tarnobrzeg (POL)
K
1754.
15558
KWA¦NIK Martyna
Lubin (POL)
K
1755.
17345
KWESTOROWSKA Sandra
Szkoła Pływania Lena (POL)
K
1756.
12444
KWIATEK Aleksandra
MORT! (POL)
K
1757.
13639
KWIATKOWSKA Aleksandra
Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie (POL)
K
1758.
14823
KWIATKOWSKA Anna
FLOWERS RUN (POL)
K
1759.
15445
KWIATKOWSKA Antonina
Niewychowani Fizycznie (POL)
K
1760.
12520
KWIATKOWSKA Beata
Wilanów biega (POL)
K
1761.
13691
KWIATKOWSKA Jolanta
Cibórz (POL)
K
1762.
11027
KWIATKOWSKA Małgorzata
KwiatkowscyTeam (POL)
K
1763.
12603
KWIATKOWSKA Marta
Warszawa (POL)
K
1764.
17818
KWIATKOWSKA Martyna
Stargard (POL)
K
1765.
20770
KWIECIŃSKA-SZKUDLAREK Agnieszka
Warszawa (POL)
K
1766.
18885
ŁABĘCKA Agata
Warszawa (POL)
K
1767.
17984
ŁABĘDA Natalia
Łab±dĽ i Kurkuma (POL)
K
1768.
17104
LACH Paulina
COMPAREX (POL)
K
1769.
16594
LACHOWSKA Agnieszka
Warszawa (POL)
K
1770.
15891
ŁˇCZYŃSKA Malwina
Warszawa (POL)
K
1771.
16104
ŁADA Dorota
BBL Ostrołęka (POL)
K
1772.
19413
ŁADA Justyna
Piastów (POL)
K
1773.
16106
ŁADA Marta
BBL Ostrołęka (POL)
K
1774.
20568
ŁADOWSKA Justyna
(POL)
K
1775.
13288
ŁAGOWSKA Anna
Warszawa (POL)
K
1776.
14610
ŁAJTAR Beata
Komarówka Podlaska (POL)
K
1777.
13485
LALAK Karolina
Zabki (POL)
K
1778.
11703
LAMPARSKA Beata
Warszawa (POL)
K
1779.
13603
LANDGREN Ewa
Oslo (SWE)
K
1780.
15577
LANKOWSKA-KLEMT Agnieszka
URWIS OLSZTYN (POL)
K
1781.
17807
ŁAPIAK Magdalena
Warszawa (POL)
K
1782.
15433
ŁAPIŃSKA Monika
Warszawa (POL)
K
1783.
13979
ŁASAK Dominika
Warszawa (POL)
K
1784.
13142
ŁASICA Jowita
Prusaki (POL)
K
1785.
12586
ŁASKA Joanna
ŁódĽ (POL)
K
1786.
17199
ŁASKI Natalia
Zaraz będzie ciemno (POL)
K
1787.
12726
LASKOWSKA Katarzyna
Dziwnów (POL)
K
1788.
15785
LASKOWSKA Monika
Warszawa (POL)
K
1789.
19328
LASOCKA Klaudia
AZS UJK KIELCE/ KKL KIELCE (POL)
K
1790.
20031
LASOŃ Magdalena
Medicover Runners (POL)
K
1791.
18372
LASOTA Aleksandra
Mój Cel (POL)
K
1792.
12301
ŁASTOWSKA JAŻDŻYK Iga
Skierniewice (POL)
K
1793.
19191
LASZCZKA Katarzyna
Lingaro Running Team (POL)
K
1794.
14222
ŁASZCZYCH Małgorzata
Warszawa (POL)
K
1795.
16617
LASZEWICZ Patrycja
Warszawa (POL)
K
1796.
14727
ŁASZOWSKA Ewa
Opel Active Team (POL)
K
1797.
15161
LATARSKA Justyna
Płock (POL)
K
1798.
11622
LATOSIŃSKA Joanna
Bełchatów (POL)
K
1799.
14592
ŁATOSZYŃSKA Anna
Łatoszyńscy Team (POL)
K
1800.
16587
LATUS Karolina
KS KANAŁEK (POL)
K