ORLEN WARSAW MARATHON
42.195 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
10 km
15 km
20 km
21.097 km
25 km
30 km
35 km
40 km
meta
DNF
OSHEE 10 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
wózki
Lista
startowa
meta
DNF
Szukaj wg nazwiska i imienia lub numeru startowego
SZUKAJ
OPEN
KOBIETY
K
MĘŻCZYŹNI
M
Kategorie dod.
OSHEE 10 km (09:00:00)
Strona
<
1
2
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
17
18
19
20
21
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
39
40
>
Lp.
Nr Start
Nazwisko i Imię
Klub/Miasto/Kraj
Dod.
Kat.
1801.
13147
LAUTEROWSKA Joanna
Gdańsk (POL)
K
1802.
20408
ŁAWNICKA Justyna
Płock (POL)
O31 pracownik
K
1803.
19690
ŁAWNICZAK-KOZIOŁ Natalia
ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW (POL)
K
1804.
20560
ŁAZARZ Ewa
(POL)
K
1805.
11110
LEBRAND Katarzyna
Zalesie Górne (POL)
K
1806.
11262
LEBUDA Ewa
Olsztyn (POL)
K
1807.
16642
LECH Anna
Wysiłek Fizyczny Medycyną Jutra (POL)
K
1808.
10420
ŁĘCKA Agata
ORLEN Running Team (POL)
O14 pracownik
K
1809.
17176
ŁĘCKA Małgorzata
zoncia (POL)
K
1810.
15725
ŁĘCKA-MARESCH Izabela
Warszawa (POL)
K
1811.
13316
LEDWOŻYW Magda
Warszawa (POL)
K
1812.
15497
LEE Hyunmi
warszawa (KOR)
K
1813.
16183
LEGUN Joanna
Warszawa (POL)
K
1814.
11323
LEJZEROWICZ Marta
IDZIEMY TEAM (POL)
K
1815.
16489
ŁĘKAWSKA Agnieszka
Warszawa (POL)
K
1816.
10417
ŁĘKAWSKA Monika
Włocławek (POL)
O31 pracownik
K
1817.
16094
LELEK Beata
Warszawa (POL)
K
1818.
15394
LEMANOWICZ Izabela
MKB Dreptak/Dax Cosmetics (POL)
K
1819.
19593
LEMBAS Kinga
Wodociągi Warszawskie (POL)
K
1820.
17497
LEMIEC Agnieszka
Płock (POL)
K
1821.
13026
LEMIESZEK Anna
Wieliszew Heron Team (POL)
K
1822.
16586
LENARD-MYSZKOWSKA Anna
baniocha (POL)
K
1823.
14749
LENARSKA-MAJCHRZAK Agata
Warszawa (POL)
K
1824.
13651
LENART Iwona
Konstancin Jeziorna (POL)
K
1825.
11509
LENARTOWICZ Ewelina
Wedding Plan Biega (POL)
K
1826.
11302
ŁENGOWIK Katarzyna
Płock (POL)
K
1827.
12863
LEONARSKA Małgorzata
Warszawa (POL)
K
1828.
18121
LEONKIEWICZ Marta
Warszawa (POL)
K
1829.
16330
LESIŃSKA -TUREK Magdalena
warszawa (POL)
K
1830.
14869
LESIŃSKA Magdalena
Wrocław (POL)
K
1831.
15426
LESZKA Anna
Warszawa (POL)
K
1832.
18437
LEŚNIAK Marlena
Warszawa (POL)
K
1833.
15200
LEWANDOWSKA Agata
Warszawa (POL)
K
1834.
14290
LEWANDOWSKA Anna
Legionowo (POL)
K
1835.
14555
LEWANDOWSKA Beata
Brześć Kujawski (POL)
K
1836.
11269
LEWANDOWSKA Dorota
Barbell Squad Inowrocław (POL)
K
1837.
10628
LEWANDOWSKA Małgorzata
Jastrzębie-Zdrój (POL)
O45 pracownik
K
1838.
17678
LEWANDOWSKA Marzena
Żyrardów (POL)
K
1839.
20733
LEWANDOWSKA Monika
Warszawa (POL)
K
1840.
15056
LEWANDOWSKA Oliwia
JBWSGH (POL)
K
1841.
14378
LEWANDOWSKA Paulina
Turbo Trampki (POL)
K
1842.
10496
LEWANDOWSKA Sylwia
(POL)
O15
K
1843.
17812
LEWCZUK Agnieszka
Warszawa (POL)
K
1844.
11480
LEWICKA Anna
Warszawa (POL)
K
1845.
10474
LEWICKA Joanna
Warszawa (POL)
O44 pracownik
K
1846.
11070
LEWICKA Katarzyna
SPORT4LIFE (POL)
K
1847.
20570
LEWICKA Paula
(POL)
K
1848.
11232
LEWIŃSKA Paulina
Biegiem przez Polskę (POL)
K
1849.
12927
LEWOC Anna
Warszawa (POL)
K
1850.
19071
LEWTAK Ewa
Idea Bank Team (POL)
K
1851.
15608
LI Menghan
Nantes (CHN)
K
1852.
18095
LICHTAŃSKA Agnieszka
Warszawa (POL)
K
1853.
19253
LIDERMAN Dorota
Warszawa (POL)
K
1854.
16994
LIGENZA Natalia
Dream Run Warszawa (POL)
K
1855.
16397
LIŃCZUK Jolanta
VUUV (POL)
K
1856.
18154
LIPIEC Monika
Warszawa (POL)
K
1857.
17397
LIPIŃSKA Agata
Warszawa (POL)
K
1858.
19464
LIPIŃSKA Alicja
Toastmasters Polska SA (POL)
K
1859.
12606
LIPIŃSKA Marlena
Warszawa (POL)
K
1860.
14908
LIPIŃSKA Marta
Piastów (POL)
K
1861.
17106
LIPKA Gosia
Klub Biegacza RTV EURO AGD (POL)
K
1862.
18908
LIPSKA Iwona
Ząbki (POL)
K
1863.
18586
LIS Agnieszka
Giżycko (POL)
K
1864.
19080
LIS Alicja
Idea Bank Team (POL)
K
1865.
11562
LIS Joanna
Lisek (POL)
K
1866.
11228
LIS Maria
Rzeszów (POL)
K
1867.
16894
LISIECKA Małgorzata
BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE (POL)
K
1868.
15839
LISIK Patrycja
Poznań (POL)
K
1869.
10538
LISOWSKA Aneta
Team 4431 (POL)
O45 pracownik
K
1870.
11161
LISZEWSKA Justyna
Grójec (POL)
K
1871.
16353
LITWIN Natalia
Polkowice (POL)
K
1872.
12332
LITWINOWICZ Karolina
Para-nie-do-pary (POL)
K
1873.
12936
LIWIŃSKA Marta
Warszawa (POL)
K
1874.
12837
LIWIŃSKA Paulina
Warszawa (POL)
K
1875.
11901
LIZAK Ewa
Warszawa (POL)
K
1876.
17588
LIZIK-ZAWADZKA Donata
Licheń (POL)
K
1877.
13070
ŁOBEJKO Dorota
Warszawa (POL)
K
1878.
11625
ŁOBODZIŃSKA Justyna
Mysiadło (POL)
K
1879.
10809
ŁODYGA Milena
Danflor Team (POL)
K
1880.
17183
ŁODZIŃSKA Gabriela
Pionki (POL)
K
1881.
12806
ŁOJEWSKA Jolanta
KS Maków Biega (POL)
K
1882.
16700
ŁOMOCIŃSKA Magda
Warszawa (POL)
K
1883.
14512
LOMOTT Urszula
Warszawa (POL)
K
1884.
14782
ŁOMŻA Aneta
Warszawa (POL)
K
1885.
18639
ŁOPUSZYŃSKA Joanna
TEAMOCHAL (POL)
K
1886.
17323
LOREK Justyna
Warszawa (POL)
K
1887.
12568
LORENCKA Ania
KzR (POL)
K
1888.
17808
LOSKA Katarzyna
Mińsk Mazowiecki (POL)
K
1889.
14187
ŁOZIENKO Anna
KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice (POL)
K
1890.
14645
ŁOZOWSKA Dorota
Warszawa (POL)
K
1891.
17086
ŁUBA Zuzanna
Warszawa (POL)
K
1892.
14705
LUBASZKA Kinga
Siennica (POL)
K
1893.
13115
LUBELSKA Anna
PączekTeam (POL)
K
1894.
13899
ŁUCAK Marzena
CST TEAM (POL)
K
1895.
12170
LUCIAK Sylwia
Warszawa (POL)
K
1896.
11586
ŁUCZAK Anna
Marianów (POL)
K
1897.
12847
ŁUCZAK Małgorzata
Leszcze (POL)
K
1898.
20271
ŁUCZAK Natalia
(POL)
K
1899.
15985
ŁUGOWSKA Magdalena
roadbike.pl (POL)
K
1900.
19878
ŁUKASIK Małgorzata
Warszawa (POL)
K