|
Miej. open |
Nr Start |
Nazwisko i Imię |
|
Klub/Miasto/Kraj |
Dod. |
K |
M |
Kat./
miej. |
Czas brutto |
Strata |
Czas netto |
Czas rzeczywisty |
1819 |
|
2349 |
KRAJNIK Ryszard
|
|
Kurzętnik Biega (POL) |
|
|
1701 |
M60 (25) |
00:27:26 |
+11:44 |
00:25:57 |
09:27:54.61 |
1820 |
|
5710 |
BIELEC Artur
|
|
Rembertów Team (POL) |
|
|
1702 |
M40 (675) |
00:27:26 |
+11:44 |
00:26:01 |
09:27:54.62 |
1821 |
|
3702 |
KONEFAŁ Włodzimierz
|
|
Rembertów Team (POL) |
|
|
1703 |
M30 (610) |
00:27:26 |
+11:44 |
00:25:52 |
09:27:54.64 |
1822 |
|
5505 |
KRAJEWSKI Konrad
|
|
Markowi Biegacze (POL) |
|
|
1704 |
M30 (624) |
00:27:26 |
+11:44 |
00:26:03 |
09:27:54.66 |
1823 |
|
4406 |
NOWAK Jarosław
|
|
spc (POL) |
|
|
1705 |
M50 (158) |
00:27:27 |
+11:45 |
00:26:11 |
09:27:55.09 |
1824 |
|
3214 |
WOJCIECHOWSKI Tomasz
|
|
Milanówek (POL) |
|
|
1706 |
M40 (707) |
00:27:27 |
+11:45 |
00:26:11 |
09:27:55.74 |
1825 |
|
5300 |
MIKIEWICZ Dawid
|
|
outdoor training białystok (POL) |
P |
|
1707 |
M30 (603) |
00:27:27 |
+11:45 |
00:25:49 |
09:27:55.75 |
1826 |
|
2221 |
KARIOZEN Michał
|
|
Tajemniczy Don Pedro i S-ka (POL) |
|
|
1708 |
M40 (725) |
00:27:27 |
+11:45 |
00:26:18 |
09:27:55.89 |
1827 |
|
3496 |
SZYMAŃSKI Piotr
|
|
Sekcja Biegowa Sokół Kleczew (POL) |
|
|
1709 |
M40 (809) |
00:27:28 |
+11:46 |
00:26:46 |
09:27:56.03 |
1828 |
|
5658 |
ZAWADA Maciej marcin
|
|
Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa (POL) |
|
|
1710 |
M40 (663) |
00:27:28 |
+11:46 |
00:25:57 |
09:27:56.70 |
1830 |
|
5256 |
GINTER Piotr
|
|
Józefów (POL) |
|
|
1711 |
M30 (513) |
00:27:29 |
+11:47 |
00:24:59 |
09:27:57.42 |
1831 |
|
1319 |
KONIECZNY Robert
|
|
Nakielski Klub Biegacza (POL) |
|
|
1712 |
M40 (746) |
00:27:29 |
+11:47 |
00:26:29 |
09:27:57.98 |
1832 |
|
2879 |
KUCHNIA Krzysztof
|
|
TS Regle Szklarska Poręba (POL) |
|
|
1713 |
M50 (161) |
00:27:30 |
+11:48 |
00:26:22 |
09:27:58.13 |
1833 |
|
1206 |
LEWANDOWSKI Bartosz
|
|
Elbląg (POL) |
|
|
1714 |
M18 (184) |
00:27:30 |
+11:48 |
00:25:54 |
09:27:58.38 |
1834 |
|
1068 |
KARAŚ Tomasz
|
|
Legia Warszawa Sekcja Łyżwiarska (POL) |
P |
|
1715 |
M30 (736) |
00:27:30 |
+11:48 |
00:26:52 |
09:27:58.63 |
1835 |
|
4661 |
SANDRYK Adam
|
|
Aktywny Dynów (POL) |
|
|
1716 |
M40 (740) |
00:27:31 |
+11:49 |
00:26:26 |
09:27:59.13 |
1836 |
|
5235 |
MACHOWINA Adam
|
|
KB Aktywni Krzyż Wlkp. (POL) |
P |
|
1717 |
M40 (750) |
00:27:31 |
+11:49 |
00:26:30 |
09:27:59.59 |
1837 |
|
1542 |
KWIETNIEWSKI Wojciech
|
|
Kielce (POL) |
|
|
1718 |
M50 (154) |
00:27:31 |
+11:49 |
00:26:08 |
09:27:59.86 |
1838 |
|
3785 |
SENDECKI Łukasz
|
|
Velocity Warszawa (POL) |
|
|
1719 |
M30 (681) |
00:27:32 |
+11:50 |
00:26:32 |
09:28:00.13 |
1839 |
|
4652 |
IDCZAK Michał
|
|
Grodzisk Mazowiecki (POL) |
|
|
1720 |
M30 (648) |
00:27:32 |
+11:50 |
00:26:14 |
09:28:00.91 |
1840 |
|
1049 |
KOLASA Andrzej
|
|
Klub J.Słowackiego (POL) |
|
|
1721 |
M60 (31) |
00:27:33 |
+11:51 |
00:26:21 |
09:28:01.28 |
1841 |
|
4867 |
SŁOBODZIAN Andrzej
|
|
GB NA ZDROWIE (POL) |
|
|
1722 |
M50 (167) |
00:27:33 |
+11:51 |
00:26:32 |
09:28:01.95 |
1842 |
|
1752 |
DOMBEK Andrzej
|
|
Mysłowice (POL) |
|
|
1723 |
M50 (146) |
00:27:34 |
+11:52 |
00:25:59 |
09:28:02.22 |
1843 |
|
4954 |
GOŁUBOWSKI Łukasz
|
|
Straż Graniczna Bobrowniki (POL) |
|
|
1724 |
M30 (631) |
00:27:34 |
+11:52 |
00:26:05 |
09:28:02.98 |
1844 |
|
1965 |
BARAN Dariusz
|
|
Ruszamy Dąbrowę (POL) |
|
|
1725 |
M40 (789) |
00:27:35 |
+11:53 |
00:26:42 |
09:28:03.20 |
1845 |
|
6096 |
DRÓŻDŻ Robert
|
|
Kielce (POL) |
P |
|
1726 |
M40 (700) |
00:27:35 |
+11:53 |
00:26:08 |
09:28:03.61 |
1848 |
|
4943 |
KĘDZIA Paweł
|
|
Łowicz (POL) |
|
|
1727 |
M40 (603) |
00:27:36 |
+11:54 |
00:25:29 |
09:28:04.18 |
1849 |
|
4620 |
MORAWSKI Mirosław
|
|
BIEGIEM RADOM ! (POL) |
P |
|
1728 |
M50 (138) |
00:27:36 |
+11:54 |
00:25:49 |
09:28:04.33 |
1850 |
|
5065 |
WRZECIONKOWSKI Adrian
|
|
TGB Lake Runners (POL) |
P |
|
1729 |
M30 (651) |
00:27:37 |
+11:55 |
00:26:19 |
09:28:05.10 |
1851 |
|
1051 |
DAWID Michał
|
|
TGB Lake Runners (POL) |
|
|
1730 |
M30 (653) |
00:27:37 |
+11:55 |
00:26:20 |
09:28:05.19 |
1854 |
|
2490 |
STACHURSKI Arek
|
|
Warszawa (POL) |
|
|
1731 |
M30 (615) |
00:27:37 |
+11:55 |
00:25:57 |
09:28:05.46 |
1855 |
|
1557 |
MIERNIK Krzysztof
|
|
suchedniów (POL) |
|
|
1732 |
M40 (749) |
00:27:37 |
+11:55 |
00:26:30 |
09:28:05.50 |
1856 |
|
6342 |
RYTCZAK Michał
|
|
(POL) |
|
|
1733 |
M18 (127) |
00:27:37 |
+11:55 |
00:24:20 |
09:28:05.94 |
1857 |
|
2517 |
WÓJCIK Krzysztof
|
|
Warszawa (POL) |
P |
|
1734 |
M30 (683) |
00:27:38 |
+11:56 |
00:26:33 |
09:28:06.13 |
1858 |
|
3137 |
SROKA Sebastian
|
|
Pruszków (POL) |
P |
|
1735 |
M40 (719) |
00:27:38 |
+11:56 |
00:26:17 |
09:28:06.15 |
1859 |
|
3667 |
CHRZANOWSKI Wojciech
|
|
ChrzanowscyTeam (POL) |
|
|
1736 |
M30 (458) |
00:27:38 |
+11:56 |
00:24:40 |
09:28:06.31 |
1860 |
|
2091 |
SMALARA Ryszard
|
|
Olszyna Biega (POL) |
|
|
1737 |
M40 (713) |
00:27:38 |
+11:56 |
00:26:13 |
09:28:06.66 |
1861 |
|
1959 |
KIŚLUK Jarosław
|
|
UKS Mikołajki Running Team (POL) |
|
|
1738 |
M50 (203) |
00:27:38 |
+11:56 |
00:27:01 |
09:28:06.90 |
1862 |
|
5830 |
JĘDRYCH Andrzej
|
|
Pruszków (POL) |
|
|
1739 |
M40 (737) |
00:27:38 |
+11:56 |
00:26:24 |
09:28:06.94 |
1863 |
|
5804 |
JĘDRYCHA Artur
|
|
Dąbrowa Górnicza (POL) |
|
|
1740 |
M40 (685) |
00:27:39 |
+11:57 |
00:26:05 |
09:28:07.02 |
1864 |
|
2076 |
MOROZ Artur
|
|
Józefosław (POL) |
|
|
1741 |
M50 (149) |
00:27:39 |
+11:57 |
00:26:03 |
09:28:07.27 |
1865 |
|
5736 |
VEDMIDSKYI Oleksii
|
|
Naprzód Młociny (UKR) |
P |
|
1742 |
M30 (560) |
00:27:39 |
+11:57 |
00:25:23 |
09:28:07.40 |
1866 |
|
2697 |
SKRZYPKOWSKI Mariusz
|
|
Mały Klincz (POL) |
P |
|
1743 |
M40 (676) |
00:27:39 |
+11:57 |
00:26:01 |
09:28:07.77 |
1867 |
|
3972 |
MATYSKIEL Krzysztof
|
|
Albatrosy (POL) |
|
|
1744 |
M40 (714) |
00:27:39 |
+11:57 |
00:26:14 |
09:28:07.93 |
1869 |
|
5030 |
JANUSZEWSKI Wiesław
|
|
Łomża (POL) |
|
|
1745 |
M50 (156) |
00:27:40 |
+11:58 |
00:26:10 |
09:28:08.34 |
1870 |
|
5827 |
KOMOSZEWSKI Wiesław
|
|
RCI Olsztyn (POL) |
|
|
1746 |
M40 (717) |
00:27:40 |
+11:58 |
00:26:16 |
09:28:08.36 |
1871 |
|
2662 |
GRZECHOWIAK Arkadiusz
|
|
Pałuki Running Team (POL) |
|
|
1747 |
M18 (188) |
00:27:40 |
+11:58 |
00:25:57 |
09:28:08.39 |
1872 |
|
1217 |
KONDERA Zbigniew
|
|
4 RUN TEAM PIŁA (POL) |
|
|
1748 |
M40 (729) |
00:27:40 |
+11:58 |
00:26:21 |
09:28:08.46 |
1873 |
|
2281 |
GRODZICKI Jarosław
|
|
Lesznowola (POL) |
|
|
1749 |
M40 (722) |
00:27:40 |
+11:58 |
00:26:17 |
09:28:08.66 |
1874 |
|
4940 |
GÓRECKI Paweł
|
|
Otwock (POL) |
|
|
1750 |
M40 (604) |
00:27:40 |
+11:58 |
00:25:29 |
09:28:08.97 |
1875 |
|
4511 |
SULEJ Michał
|
|
KB BIała Biega (POL) |
|
|
1751 |
M30 (679) |
00:27:41 |
+11:59 |
00:26:31 |
09:28:09.57 |
1876 |
|
1440 |
MACIEJEWICZ Krzysztof
|
|
Terespol (POL) |
|
|
1752 |
M50 (152) |
00:27:41 |
+11:59 |
00:26:04 |
09:28:09.68 |
1877 |
|
5777 |
BADOWSKI Robert
|
|
Warszawa (POL) |
P |
|
1753 |
M40 (742) |
00:27:41 |
+11:59 |
00:26:27 |
09:28:09.94 |
1878 |
|
1372 |
STAŃCZAK Szymon
|
|
Skoczów (POL) |
P |
|
1754 |
M40 (659) |
00:27:42 |
+12:00 |
00:25:56 |
09:28:10.07 |
1879 |
|
3784 |
BIERNAT Robert
|
|
Klub Biegaczy JYSK (POL) |
|
|
1755 |
M30 (682) |
00:27:42 |
+12:00 |
00:26:32 |
09:28:10.50 |
1880 |
|
5290 |
PAULAU Siarhei
|
|
6713 (BLR) |
|
|
1756 |
M30 (680) |
00:27:42 |
+12:00 |
00:26:31 |
09:28:10.57 |
1882 |
|
5006 |
SŁAWIŃSKI Tomasz
|
|
Piasowianka Piaseczno (POL) |
|
|
1757 |
M30 (710) |
00:27:43 |
+12:01 |
00:26:42 |
09:28:11.17 |
1883 |
|
267 |
STATKUS Albinas
|
|
ORLEN Lietuva (LTU) |
O3 pracownik |
|
1758 |
M40 (854) |
00:27:43 |
+12:01 |
00:27:04 |
09:28:11.40 |
1884 |
|
2730 |
PICHETA Piotr
|
|
Woźniak Running Team (POL) |
P |
|
1759 |
M30 (644) |
00:27:43 |
+12:01 |
00:26:12 |
09:28:11.90 |
1885 |
|
4872 |
ŚMIGIEL Przemysław
|
|
Warszawa (POL) |
|
|
1760 |
M18 (192) |
00:27:43 |
+12:01 |
00:26:02 |
09:28:11.98 |
1886 |
|
2942 |
JABŁOŃSKI Andrzej
|
|
KS BartolTeam (POL) |
|
|
1761 |
M40 (858) |
00:27:44 |
+12:02 |
00:27:05 |
09:28:12.01 |
1887 |
|
5103 |
LASIUK Łukasz
|
|
Nadarzyn (POL) |
P |
|
1762 |
M18 (223) |
00:27:44 |
+12:02 |
00:26:55 |
09:28:12.04 |
1889 |
|
5688 |
SITKOWSKI Krzysztof
|
|
Warszawa (POL) |
|
|
1763 |
M30 (593) |
00:27:44 |
+12:02 |
00:25:44 |
09:28:12.41 |
1890 |
|
3719 |
ZIOBRO Michał
|
|
Katowice (POL) |
|
|
1764 |
M30 (712) |
00:27:45 |
+12:03 |
00:26:43 |
09:28:13.03 |
1891 |
|
268 |
LEKSTUTIS Algirdas
|
|
ORLEN Lietuva team (LTU) |
O3 pracownik |
|
1765 |
M18 (243) |
00:27:45 |
+12:03 |
00:27:24 |
09:28:13.07 |
1892 |
|
4906 |
GÓRECKI Dariusz
|
|
Żabnica (POL) |
|
|
1766 |
M50 (198) |
00:27:45 |
+12:03 |
00:26:55 |
09:28:13.07 |
1893 |
|
3061 |
ZEKIOS Thomas
|
|
Neo Iraklio. Athens (GRE) |
|
|
1767 |
M30 (716) |
00:27:45 |
+12:03 |
00:26:44 |
09:28:13.96 |
1894 |
|
4577 |
LIBER Paweł
|
|
The Luzers (POL) |
|
|
1768 |
M40 (747) |
00:27:46 |
+12:04 |
00:26:30 |
09:28:14.03 |
1895 |
|
5400 |
DĄBROWSKI Kamil
|
|
Born to be a gamer (POL) |
|
|
1769 |
M18 (199) |
00:27:46 |
+12:04 |
00:26:23 |
09:28:14.44 |
1896 |
|
2892 |
LATUSEK Krzysztof
|
|
Pędzący Kalafior (POL) |
|
|
1770 |
M30 (667) |
00:27:46 |
+12:04 |
00:26:26 |
09:28:14.89 |
1898 |
|
1978 |
MCGUIRE Conall
|
|
Sowia Wola (IRL) |
P |
|
1771 |
M40 (738) |
00:27:47 |
+12:05 |
00:26:25 |
09:28:15.26 |
1899 |
|
3459 |
MAGGI Sebastiano
|
|
HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA (ITA) |
P |
|
1772 |
M50 (169) |
00:27:47 |
+12:05 |
00:26:34 |
09:28:15.46 |
1900 |
|
5322 |
TYMUL Jakub
|
|
Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie (POL) |
|
|
1773 |
M40 (721) |
00:27:47 |
+12:05 |
00:26:17 |
09:28:15.53 |
1901 |
|
5374 |
GAŁECKI Tomasz
|
|
Warszawa (POL) |
|
|
1774 |
M40 (731) |
00:27:47 |
+12:05 |
00:26:21 |
09:28:15.72 |
1903 |
|
3458 |
PALASCIANO Felice
|
|
HAPPY RUNNERS ALTAMURA (ITA) |
P |
|
1775 |
M50 (171) |
00:27:48 |
+12:06 |
00:26:35 |
09:28:16.06 |
1904 |
|
4592 |
KRÓLICKI Konrad
|
|
AXA Running Team (POL) |
|
|
1776 |
M30 (649) |
00:27:48 |
+12:06 |
00:26:15 |
09:28:16.21 |
1905 |
|
3913 |
DĄBROWSKI Robert
|
|
Olsztyn (POL) |
P |
|
1777 |
M40 (752) |
00:27:48 |
+12:06 |
00:26:31 |
09:28:16.33 |
1906 |
|
3372 |
STRĄKOWSKI Radosław
|
|
Łódź (POL) |
|
|
1778 |
M30 (678) |
00:27:48 |
+12:06 |
00:26:31 |
09:28:16.44 |
1907 |
|
1005 |
RYŃSKI Łukasz
|
|
Marki (POL) |
|
|
1779 |
M30 (690) |
00:27:48 |
+12:06 |
00:26:36 |
09:28:16.48 |
1908 |
|
5297 |
JAKIMAVICIUS Aurimas
|
|
(LTU) |
|
|
1780 |
M30 (572) |
00:27:48 |
+12:06 |
00:25:29 |
09:28:16.58 |
1912 |
|
3885 |
JANKIEWICZ Piotr
|
|
Józefosław (POL) |
|
|
1781 |
M40 (753) |
00:27:51 |
+12:09 |
00:26:31 |
09:28:19.50 |
1913 |
|
6085 |
RYTTEL Marcin
|
|
Kołobrzeg (POL) |
P |
|
1782 |
M30 (676) |
00:27:51 |
+12:09 |
00:26:30 |
09:28:19.56 |
1914 |
|
5421 |
CZERNICH Kamil
|
|
Warszawa (POL) |
|
|
1783 |
M30 (664) |
00:27:51 |
+12:09 |
00:26:25 |
09:28:19.90 |
1915 |
|
1565 |
DOŁĘGA-OTOCKI Andrzej
|
|
Karczew (POL) |
P |
|
1784 |
M30 (643) |
00:27:51 |
+12:09 |
00:26:11 |
09:28:19.91 |
1916 |
|
1350 |
RUSZKOWSKI Cezary
|
|
Bez klubu (POL) |
|
|
1785 |
M50 (184) |
00:27:52 |
+12:10 |
00:26:43 |
09:28:20.16 |
1917 |
|
2862 |
CZWARTOSZ Mariusz
|
|
The Luzers (POL) |
P |
|
1786 |
M18 (205) |
00:27:52 |
+12:10 |
00:26:36 |
09:28:20.45 |
1918 |
|
3227 |
JASIŃSKI Rajmund
|
|
Klub Biegacza Leroy Merlin (POL) |
|
|
1787 |
M30 (656) |
00:27:52 |
+12:10 |
00:26:23 |
09:28:20.50 |
1919 |
|
4467 |
STACHOWIAK Krzysztof
|
|
Piaseczno (POL) |
|
|
1788 |
M50 (163) |
00:27:52 |
+12:10 |
00:26:24 |
09:28:20.89 |
1920 |
|
2905 |
GOGUŚ Gerard
|
|
Drużyna Szpiku SITECH (POL) |
|
|
1789 |
M30 (672) |
00:27:53 |
+12:11 |
00:26:29 |
09:28:21.07 |
1922 |
|
2236 |
JAGIELSKI Paweł
|
|
Warszawa (POL) |
|
|
1790 |
M40 (748) |
00:27:53 |
+12:11 |
00:26:30 |
09:28:21.14 |
1924 |
|
2644 |
BADURA Ireneusz
|
|
Warszawa (POL) |
|
|
1791 |
M18 (238) |
00:27:53 |
+12:11 |
00:27:14 |
09:28:21.56 |
1925 |
|
4006 |
FELIS Albert
|
|
Warszawa (POL) |
|
|
1792 |
M40 (766) |
00:27:53 |
+12:11 |
00:26:36 |
09:28:21.58 |
1926 |
|
1656 |
JAROSZEWICZ Kamil
|
|
Warszawa (POL) |
|
|
1793 |
M30 (673) |
00:27:53 |
+12:11 |
00:26:29 |
09:28:21.60 |
1927 |
|
5700 |
PLISKA Dariusz
|
|
KB BIAŁA BIEGA (POL) |
P |
|
1794 |
M30 (661) |
00:27:53 |
+12:11 |
00:26:25 |
09:28:21.66 |
1928 |
|
1346 |
ŁABUDZKI Marcin
|
|
Przemyski Klub Biegacza/Szafa Biegacza (POL) |
|
|
1795 |
M30 (705) |
00:27:54 |
+12:12 |
00:26:41 |
09:28:22.16 |
1929 |
|
3868 |
MELLER Wojciech
|
|
Dywity (POL) |
P |
|
1796 |
M40 (801) |
00:27:54 |
+12:12 |
00:26:44 |
09:28:22.30 |
1930 |
|
5433 |
GIEYSZTOR Tomasz
|
|
Warszawa (POL) |
|
|
1797 |
M30 (655) |
00:27:54 |
+12:12 |
00:26:23 |
09:28:22.30 |
1931 |
|
4946 |
INDEKA Wojciech
|
|
Rudołtowice (POL) |
|
|
1798 |
M50 (159) |
00:27:54 |
+12:12 |
00:26:11 |
09:28:22.38 |
1933 |
|
6090 |
DAURIA Umberto
|
|
warszawa (GBR) |
P |
|
1799 |
M18 (219) |
00:27:54 |
+12:12 |
00:26:48 |
09:28:22.73 |
1934 |
|
5406 |
KUROWSKI Kuba
|
|
Zieleń to Życie :) (POL) |
|
|
1800 |
M30 (658) |
00:27:54 |
+12:12 |
00:26:23 |
09:28:22.73 |