ORLEN WARSAW MARATHON
42.195 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
10 km
15 km
20 km
21.097 km
25 km
30 km
35 km
40 km
meta
DNF
OSHEE 10 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
wózki
Lista
startowa
meta
DNF
Szukaj wg nazwiska i imienia lub numeru startowego
SZUKAJ
OPEN
KOBIETY
K
MĘŻCZYŹNI
M
Kategorie dod.
OSHEE 10 km (09:00:28)
Strona
<
1
2
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
39
40
41
42
43
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
62
63
>
Lp.
Nr Start
Nazwisko i Imię
Klub/Miasto/Kraj
Dod.
Kat.
4001.
19975
PAWLIKOWSKI Michał
(POL)
M
4002.
18680
PAWLIKOWSKI Robert
Warszawa (POL)
M
4003.
15938
PAWLIN Mateusz
Od zera do Ironman'a (POL)
M
4004.
16851
PAWLISZ Maciej
Warszawa (POL)
M
4005.
13745
PAWŁOWSKI Andrzej
Warszawa (POL)
M
4006.
12262
PAWŁOWSKI Dariusz
Wołomin (POL)
M
4007.
14624
PAWŁOWSKI Dawid
Bochnia biega (POL)
M
4008.
10206
PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz
ORLEN Running Team (POL)
O14 pracownik
M
4009.
14511
PAWŁOWSKI Mariusz
Kurzętnik Biega (POL)
M
4010.
11616
PAWŁOWSKI Michał
Sochaczew (POL)
M
4011.
20278
PAWŁOWSKI Patryk
(POL)
M
4012.
13066
PAWŁOWSKI Piotr
Warszawa (POL)
M
4013.
13400
PAWŁOWSKI Przemek
Żychlin (POL)
M
4014.
12940
PAWŁOWSKI Rafał
Alkoteam (POL)
M
4015.
16788
PAWŁOWSKI Sławek
Warszawa (POL)
M
4016.
10461
PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz
Kawęczyn (POL)
O45 pracownik
M
4017.
17207
PAWLUS Bartłomiej
Warszawa (POL)
M
4018.
19613
PAZIKOWSKI Maciej
Warszawa (PER)
M
4019.
14861
PAZIKOWSKI Robert
Warszawa (POL)
M
4020.
11836
PAZUR Michał
Warszawa (POL)
M
4021.
14733
PAŹ Marcin
GS Zabrodziaczek (POL)
M
4022.
18042
PECIO Kamil
Piaseczno Runnning (POL)
M
4023.
12629
PĘDRAK Tomasz
Kraśnik Biega (POL)
M
4024.
10499
PEDRYCZ Mikołaj
PL. 2012 +sp.z o.o. (POL)
M
4025.
12674
PĘDZICH Bartłomiej
Kurpie Szafarczyska (POL)
M
4026.
18217
PĘDZISZ Michał
Warszawa (POL)
M
4027.
11386
PĘKACKI Robert
Grójec (POL)
M
4028.
11335
PĘKALA Mateusz
Ciechanów (POL)
M
4029.
11260
PELC Adam
Neovia Running Team (POL)
M
4030.
18458
PELCZAR Adrian
Warszawa (POL)
M
4031.
18297
PEŃSKO Jan
i-Sport (POL)
M
4032.
14483
PEPŁOŃSKI Andrzej
Ciechanów (POL)
M
4033.
14164
PEPŁOŃSKI Damian
Deutsche Bank Marathon Team (POL)
M
4034.
14485
PEPŁOŃSKI Łukasz
Warszawa (POL)
M
4035.
14033
PERCIŃSKI Łukasz
PPF Athletes (POL)
M
4036.
17527
PERCZYŃSKI Jerzy
ITWL (POL)
M
4037.
19393
PERKOWSKI Rafał
GKS FABIANKI (POL)
M
4038.
19853
PERKOWSKI Tomasz
Eurocash (POL)
M
4039.
19197
PERKUSZEWSKI Karol
Ząbki (POL)
M
4040.
13245
PERLEJEWSKI Adrian
Warszawa (POL)
M
4041.
13539
PERRUCCI Pietro
MARATHON CLUB CHIETI ITALY (ITA)
M
4042.
19515
PERZYNA Jarosław
indywidualnie (POL)
M
4043.
11944
PERZYNA Wojciech
Tarczyn (POL)
M
4044.
10041
PESZ VEL PRESZ Przemysław
(POL)
O44 O_VIP
M
4045.
10420
PĘŚKO Marcin
Warszawa (POL)
O44 pracownik
M
4046.
18412
PETERSEN Kim bruno
Warszawa (DEN)
M
4047.
13897
PETINI Fabio
RUNNERS CHIETI ITALY (ITA)
M
4048.
14517
PETKOWICZ Rafał
Warszawa (POL)
M
4049.
12994
PETRUK Paweł
Warszawa (POL)
M
4050.
14760
PETRUSHKEVICH Denis
MULTIVAN (BLR)
M
4051.
15790
PETRYCKI Marcin
pump!T (POL)
M
4052.
12027
PETRYKA Nikodem
Road to Marathon (POL)
M
4053.
12741
PETRYKOWSKI Daniel
Nowy Staw (POL)
M
4054.
11293
PHATTARASIRIPHANIN Akkarapat
Lublin (THA)
M
4055.
16771
PIASECKI Bartosz
Puławy (POL)
M
4056.
20035
PIASECKI Łukasz
Whitesand (POL)
M
4057.
15133
PIASECKI Maciej
Warsaw International Triathlon Club (WITC) (POL)
M
4058.
12524
PIASECKI Wojciech
Wrocław (POL)
M
4059.
16819
PIATKA Tomasz
Warszawa (POL)
M
4060.
20077
PIĄTKOWSKI Andrzej
DREAM RUN (POL)
M
4061.
15473
PIĄTKOWSKI Tomasz
Chechło Pierwsze (POL)
M
4062.
11309
PIĄTKOWSKI Wojciech
Poznań (POL)
M
4063.
12731
PIĄTOWSKI Jakub
karatecy (POL)
M
4064.
12727
PIĄTOWSKI Mikołaj
karatecy (POL)
M
4065.
15261
PICHOLA Mateusz
Tomaszów Mazowiecki (POL)
M
4066.
12642
PIĘCEK Daniel
Łódź (POL)
M
4067.
19225
PIĘCEK Wojciech
Warszawa (POL)
M
4068.
16642
PIECH Kacper
ASICS FrontRunner Poland (POL)
M
4069.
19830
PIECH Paweł
Idea Bank Team (POL)
M
4070.
14074
PIECHA Łukasz
Czechowice-Dziedzice (POL)
M
4071.
17114
PIECHOCINSKI Dominik
Warszawa (POL)
M
4072.
20044
PIECHOCKI Damian
Black Fire (POL)
M
4073.
13538
PIECHOCKI Miłosz
Warszawa (POL)
M
4074.
11823
PIECHOTA Bartek
Rakoniewice (POL)
M
4075.
19998
PIECHOTA Maciej
(POL)
M
4076.
15286
PIECHOTA Mateusz
Kuźnia Triathlonu (POL)
M
4077.
10287
PIECHOWICZ Aleksander
Płock (POL)
O44 pracownik
M
4078.
17847
PIECHULEK Oktawian
Warszawa (POL)
O45
M
4079.
12792
PIECKO Jacek
LINKLATERS (POL)
M
4080.
16358
PIECZKOWSKI Hubert
Warmija (POL)
M
4081.
14487
PIECZYKOLAN Kamil
Łódź (POL)
M
4082.
17048
PIĘDEL Maciej
Nextbike Running Team (POL)
M
4083.
16821
PIĘDEL Michał
Nextbike Running Team (POL)
M
4084.
16249
PIEKARNIAK Paweł
Warszawa (POL)
M
4085.
17866
PIEKARSKI Adrian
Warszawa (POL)
M
4086.
13572
PIEKUT Andrzej
KB Jogger (POL)
M
4087.
13137
PIEKUTOWSKI Konrad
Ząbki (POL)
M
4088.
18167
PIENIĄŻEK Leszek
Ortoreh Team (POL)
M
4089.
13830
PIEPIÓRA Arkadiusz
Ceranów (POL)
M
4090.
12071
PIEPRZYK Jakub
Kraków (POL)
M
4091.
14463
PIERSA Janusz
Starglass Team (POL)
M
4092.
15683
PIERSA Mikołaj
BBL Ostrołęka (POL)
M
4093.
18112
PIERZCHAŁA Piotr
Warszawa (POL)
M
4094.
18578
PIERZCHANOWSKI Maciej
10 WPsam (POL)
M
4095.
10431
PIERZYNOWSKI Artur
Płońsk (POL)
O45 pracownik
M
4096.
16299
PIESIO Sławomir
Górzno (POL)
M
4097.
12682
PIĘTA Dominik
Garwolin (POL)
M
4098.
15093
PIĘTA Mirosław
Rzeszów (POL)
M
4099.
19364
PIETERCZYK Damian
LUKS Dystans Wydminy (POL)
M
4100.
16248
PIĘTKA Artur
Mag Instal (POL)
M