ORLEN WARSAW MARATHON
42.195 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
10 km
15 km
20 km
21.097 km
25 km
30 km
35 km
40 km
meta
DNF
OSHEE 10 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
wózki
Lista
startowa
meta
DNF
Szukaj wg nazwiska i imienia lub numeru startowego
SZUKAJ
OPEN
KOBIETY
K
MĘŻCZYŹNI
M
Kategorie dod.
OSHEE 10 km (09:00:28)
Strona
<
1
2
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
14
15
16
17
18
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
62
63
>
Lp.
Nr Start
Nazwisko i Imię
Klub/Miasto/Kraj
Dod.
Kat.
1501.
13846
GOS Mariusz
Warszawa (POL)
M
1502.
16317
GOSIK Piotr
Parkrun Skierniewice (POL)
M
1503.
16321
GOSK Dominik
DD Running Team (POL)
M
1504.
14200
GOSTKOWSKI Wiesław
Kurzętnik Biega (POL)
M
1505.
19149
GOSZCZYCKI Fryderyk
Warszawa (POL)
M
1506.
11622
GOŚ Jacek
Warszawa (POL)
M
1507.
13288
GOŚCIMSKI Marcin
Warszawa (POL)
M
1508.
14269
GOŚCINNY Piotr
Stara Błotnica (POL)
M
1509.
14434
GOTARD Michal
ISKRA (POL)
M
1510.
16668
GOTKOWICZ Krzysztof
Warszawa (POL)
M
1511.
18685
GOZALBO Jose luis
IESE Running Team (ESP)
M
1512.
10356
GOŹDZIEWSKI Michał
Halinów (POL)
O45 pracownik
M
1513.
15153
GOŹDZIKOWSKI Paweł
Warszawa (POL)
M
1514.
18880
GÓŹDŹ Michał
Otwock (POL)
M
1515.
12180
GRĄBCZEWSKI Rafał
JW 1223 (POL)
M
1516.
20021
GRABEK Radosław
2018 Citi Charity Challenge (POL)
M
1517.
11118
GRABOWSKI Emil
Warszawa (POL)
M
1518.
13326
GRABOWSKI Jerzy
Warszawa (POL)
M
1519.
13771
GRABOWSKI Krzysztof
TrenerBiegania.pl (POL)
M
1520.
14191
GRABOWSKI Krzysztof
Warszawa (POL)
M
1521.
12815
GRABOWSKI Leszek
Stare Babice Biegają (POL)
M
1522.
13007
GRABOWSKI Łukasz
Warszawa (POL)
M
1523.
17600
GRABOWSKI Łukasz
Adidas Runners (POL)
M
1524.
16076
GRABOWSKI Marcin
Warszawa (POL)
M
1525.
19759
GRABOWSKI Marek
Superbohater z Fundacji Orange (POL)
M
1526.
13317
GRABOWSKI Mariusz
DG RSZ (POL)
M
1527.
17133
GRABOWSKI Radosław
ABC DATA TEAM (POL)
M
1528.
16633
GRABOWSKI Sebastian
AkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA Łódź (POL)
M
1529.
13609
GRABOWSKI Sylwester
STARGLASS TEAM (POL)
M
1530.
12083
GRABOWSKI Tomasz
GAZELA TEAM (POL)
M
1531.
16200
GRABOWSKI Tomasz
Kuźnia Triathlonu (POL)
M
1532.
13521
GRABYSA Michał
Olsztyn (POL)
M
1533.
18024
GRACEK Filip
suBIEGtywnie.pl (POL)
M
1534.
15960
GRACZYK Kamil
Grudziądz (POL)
M
1535.
17186
GRACZYK Przemysław
Bydgoszcz (POL)
M
1536.
19147
GRACZYK Roman
Warszawa (POL)
M
1537.
12764
GRAD Roman
Warszawa (POL)
M
1538.
17975
GRĄDZIK Rafał
Długosiodło (POL)
M
1539.
17494
GRĄDZKI Jacek
iRun Cadence (POL)
M
1540.
14238
GRĄDZKI Wojciech
ENTRE.PL Team (POL)
M
1541.
12268
GRAJ Arkadiusz
Świdnik (POL)
M
1542.
13282
GRAJEWSKI Maciej
Piastów (POL)
M
1543.
10042
GRAJNERT Tomasz
(POL)
O44 O_VIP
M
1544.
11188
GRALAK Marek
Siedlce (POL)
M
1545.
17641
GRALLA Łukasz
Szczecin (POL)
M
1546.
13536
GRANCHELLI Donato
RUNNERS CHIETI ITALY (ITA)
M
1547.
17813
GRANDYS Piotr
URWIS BIEGA (POL)
M
1548.
19350
GRANICA Igor
Warszawa (POL)
M
1549.
17939
GRAS-OZIMEK Jordi
Warszawa (POL)
M
1550.
15371
GRASEVICH Michail
KAMAROUSKAJA PARALIMPIJA (BLR)
M
1551.
18778
GRĘDA Piotr
Biegajacy Słoik (POL)
M
1552.
19776
GRĘDA-DOLEŻYCZEK Mariusz
Idea Bank Team (POL)
M
1553.
12009
GREFKOWICZ Paweł
ANIRO Run Team (POL)
M
1554.
17857
GREGAJTYS Jacek
Pułtusk (POL)
M
1555.
20082
GREGIER Dominik
(POL)
M
1556.
12463
GREGORCZYK Bartłomiej
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki (POL)
M
1557.
17485
GREGORCZYK Bartosz
Warszawa (POL)
M
1558.
14520
GRENDZIŃSKI Andrzej
PGB Sportowa Paczka (POL)
M
1559.
13410
GROBEREK Jaroslaw
Lewandów Team (POL)
M
1560.
15901
GROCHOWSKI Bartłomiej
Warszawa (POL)
M
1561.
16888
GROCHOWSKI Dariusz
British House (POL)
O44
M
1562.
11264
GROCHOWSKI Leszek
Warszawa (POL)
M
1563.
18303
GROCHOWSKI Marcin
Smashing pĄpkins (POL)
M
1564.
19227
GROCHOWSKI Paweł
Warszawa (POL)
M
1565.
10111
GRODZICKI Bartosz
Orlen Running Team (POL)
O44 pracownik
M
1566.
19152
GRODZKI Przemysław
Raf-Tech (POL)
M
1567.
11391
GROMEK Paweł
Warszawa (POL)
M
1568.
16356
GROMEK Radosław
KACZMARPROJECT (POL)
M
1569.
16365
GROMNICKI Alan
Kraków (POL)
M
1570.
10581
GRONIECKI Mikołaj
Warszawa (POL)
M
1571.
15013
GRONOWSKI Hubert
Wieliszew Heron Team (POL)
M
1572.
12152
GROŃSKI Jan
Biegacz Świętokrzyski (POL)
M
1573.
11922
GRONTECKI Radosław
Warszawa (POL)
M
1574.
14203
GROSS Szymon
Wołów (POL)
M
1575.
12939
GROSZYK Hubert
Alko Team Długosiodło (POL)
M
1576.
17106
GROSZYŃSKI Przemysław
Ożarów Mazowiecki (POL)
M
1577.
12128
GRUBA Jakub
Warszawa (POL)
M
1578.
13069
GRUBA Remigiusz
Józefosław (POL)
M
1579.
12136
GRUDA Michał
Warszawa (POL)
M
1580.
17927
GRUDA Piotr
Bełchatów (POL)
M
1581.
12845
GRUDNIAK Mariusz
Warszawa (POL)
M
1582.
11278
GRUDNIK Mikołaj
Warszawa (POL)
M
1583.
16742
GRULA Mateusz
SwimUp! (POL)
M
1584.
15271
GRUSZCZYŃSKI Witold
Warszawa (POL)
M
1585.
16557
GRUSZCZYŃSKI Wojciech
Warszawa (POL)
M
1586.
15072
GRUZA Andrzej
MKS 2 Warszawa (POL)
M
1587.
13577
GRUZA Marcin
Perła Złotokłos (POL)
M
1588.
18742
GRYGIEL Bartosz
Warszawa (POL)
M
1589.
20057
GRYKAŁOWSKI Adam
PRUSZKÓW (POL)
M
1590.
12796
GRYKO Piotr
Any Day Running Team (POL)
M
1591.
17827
GRYTA Dariusz
Międzyzdroje (POL)
M
1592.
15984
GRYZIK Marek
Łużna (POL)
M
1593.
14676
GRYŻEWSKI Maciej
Ełk (POL)
M
1594.
16054
GRZĄDKOWSKI Seweryn
Mazovia ProActiv (POL)
M
1595.
12338
GRZANA Jacek
GKS Czastary (POL)
M
1596.
10223
GRZANOWICZ Dariusz
Płock (POL)
O44 pracownik
M
1597.
12381
GRZECH Jakub
Pionki (POL)
M
1598.
19982
GRZEGOREK Paweł
KING RUNNER (POL)
M
1599.
10171
GRZEGORZEWSKI Władysław
Płock (POL)
O44 pracownik
M
1600.
12421
GRZEGRZÓŁKA Andrzej
Warszawa (POL)
M