ORLEN WARSAW MARATHON
42.195 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
10 km
15 km
20 km
21.097 km
25 km
30 km
35 km
40 km
meta
DNF
OSHEE 10 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
wózki
Lista
startowa
meta
DNF
Szukaj wg nazwiska i imienia lub numeru startowego
SZUKAJ
OPEN
KOBIETY
K
MĘŻCZYŹNI
M
Kategorie dod.
OSHEE 10 km (09:00:28)
Strona
1
2
3
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
62
63
>
Lp.
Nr Start
Nazwisko i Imię
Klub/Miasto/Kraj
Dod.
Kat.
1.
10100
SZAFRAŃSKI Kamil
(POL)
M
2.
10561
BRAK Danych
(POL)
M
3.
10564
BRAK Danych
(POL)
M
4.
10587
BRAK Danych
(POL)
M
5.
18278
BRAK Danych
(POL)
M
6.
19274
BRAK Danych
(POL)
M
7.
20023
BRAK Danych
(POL)
M
8.
20024
BRAK Danych
(POL)
M
9.
20028
BRAK Danych
(POL)
M
10.
20029
BRAK Danych
(POL)
M
11.
20059
BRAK Danych
(POL)
M
12.
20225
BRAK Danych
(POL)
M
13.
20326
BRAK Danych
(POL)
M
14.
20434
BRAK Danych
(POL)
M
15.
10003
BUJAK Wojciech
(POL)
O44 O_VIP
M
16.
10004
PTASZYŃSKI Jarosław
(POL)
O4 O_VIP
M
17.
10007
WIECZOREK Damian
(POL)
O44 O_VIP
M
18.
10008
TAFIŁOWSKI Robert
(POL)
O38 O_VIP
M
19.
10009
SZPAKOWICZ Piotr
(POL)
O_VIP
M
20.
10010
MICHAŁOWSKI Bartosz
(POL)
O44 O_VIP
M
21.
10012
KWAŚNICKI Radosław
(POL)
O_VIP
M
22.
10013
WRÓBEL Krzysztof
(POL)
gość VIP
M
23.
10015
TOŁWIŃSKI Marek
(POL)
gość VIP
M
24.
10020
CZURYŁO Paweł
(POL)
gość VIP
M
25.
10021
APANOWICZ Piotr
(POL)
gość VIP
M
26.
10023
FORYSIAK Konrad
(POL)
gość VIP
M
27.
10025
MAŁYSZKO Mateusz
(POL)
O_VIP
M
28.
10027
FAŁKOWSKI Mateusz
(POL)
gość VIP
M
29.
10028
HOFMAN Adam
(POL)
gość VIP
M
30.
10029
ROGACKI Adam
(POL)
O_VIP
M
31.
10030
MILEWSKI Andrzej
(POL)
O_VIP
M
32.
10031
SUSKI Albert
(POL)
gość VIP
M
33.
10032
SIKORSKI Robert
(POL)
O44 O_VIP
M
34.
10033
MAZEK Dariusz
(POL)
gość VIP
M
35.
10037
OŚCIŁOWICZ Krzysztof
(POL)
O44 O_VIP
M
36.
10038
OLSZEWSKI Andrzej
(POL)
gość VIP
M
37.
10041
PESZ VEL PRESZ Przemysław
(POL)
O44 O_VIP
M
38.
10042
GRAJNERT Tomasz
(POL)
O44 O_VIP
M
39.
10043
KWIECIEŃ Norbert
(POL)
gość VIP
M
40.
10044
KULBICKI Zbigniew
(POL)
gość VIP
M
41.
10045
TKACZYK Jarosław
(POL)
gość VIP
M
42.
10047
GAWROŃSKI Artur
(POL)
O44 O_VIP
M
43.
10048
LETKO Martin
(POL)
O49 O_VIP
M
44.
10050
DROHOMIRECKI Michał
(POL)
gość VIP
M
45.
10051
ŁAGOWSKI Krzysztof
(POL)
O_VIP
M
46.
10052
KUBIŃSKI Jakub
(POL)
gość VIP
M
47.
10054
DĄBROWSKI Marek
(POL)
gość VIP
M
48.
10056
FAŁKOWSKI Antoni
(POL)
O_VIP
M
49.
10059
UCHWAŁ Marcin
(POL)
gość VIP
M
50.
10060
MAJKOWSKI Mariusz
(POL)
gość VIP
M
51.
10061
PYDYNIAK Adam
(POL)
gość VIP
M
52.
10062
JANKOWSKI Łukasz
(POL)
gość VIP
M
53.
10063
JAŹWIECKI Mikołaj
(POL)
gość VIP
M
54.
10064
JAKI Patryk
(POL)
gość VIP
M
55.
10065
STELMASZEWSKI Przemysław
(POL)
gość VIP
M
56.
10231
PŁÓCIENNIK Jakub
(POL)
O15
M
57.
10246
URBANIAK Przemysław
(POL)
O15
M
58.
10271
MALCZEWSKI Damian
(POL)
O15
M
59.
10342
JAKUBOWSKI Adam
(POL)
O15
M
60.
10343
SCIBOR Marcin
(POL)
O15
M
61.
10488
STREICHER Piotr
(POL)
M
62.
10489
KWIATKOWSKI Sławomir
(POL)
M
63.
10493
KASIANIUK Andrzej
(POL)
M
64.
10500
PAWLICKI Maciej
(POL)
M
65.
10508
SOBCZYK Maciej
(POL)
M
66.
10509
SOBCZYK Janusz
(POL)
M
67.
10510
NABIZADEH Hadi
(POL)
M
68.
10511
WOJSZCZ Michał
(POL)
M
69.
10513
BŁAŻEJCZYK Marek
(POL)
M
70.
10516
GRZYWACZ Marcin
(POL)
M
71.
10534
JABŁOŃSKI Michał
(POL)
M
72.
10535
JABŁOŃSKI Szymon
(POL)
M
73.
10545
SMOKOWSKI Tomasz
(POL)
M
74.
10549
BIELSKI Rafał
(POL)
M
75.
10558
KORNIJENKO Robert
(POL)
M
76.
10562
ZALEWSKI Marek
(POL)
M
77.
10563
KRUPIŃSKI Roland
(POL)
M
78.
10582
LUTYK Jan
(POL)
M
79.
10596
JOŃCZYK Bartłomiej
(POL)
M
80.
10953
NOWICKI Adam
(POL)
M
81.
10954
DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz
(POL)
M
82.
10955
MUMO Joseph
(KEN)
M
83.
10958
ZELALEM Mengistu
(ETH)
M
84.
10969
SEIFU Terefe
(ETH)
M
85.
16493
YAKUBOVSKY Igor
(BLR)
M
86.
19046
FOMIN Dmytro
(UKR)
M
87.
19047
PASTUKHOV Oleksandr
(UKR)
M
88.
19925
KABAŁA Krzysztof
(POL)
M
89.
19926
FIGURA Robert
(POL)
M
90.
19929
PRZEWOŹNY Dariusz
(POL)
M
91.
19931
PSZCZOŁA Piotr
(POL)
M
92.
19932
ANTOSIAK Cezary
(POL)
M
93.
19934
SKRZYPEK Stanisław
(POL)
M
94.
19935
WOJCIECHOWSKI Tomasz
(POL)
M
95.
19939
GÓRSKI Krzysztof
(POL)
M
96.
19940
STĘPIEŃ Gabriel
(POL)
M
97.
19941
MARCHEWKA Grzegorz
(POL)
M
98.
19943
BAGIŃSKI Jacek
(POL)
M
99.
19946
BIERNACKI Sylwester
(POL)
M
100.
19950
ZIĘBA Paweł
(POL)
M