ORLEN WARSAW MARATHON
42.195 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
10 km
15 km
20 km
21.097 km
25 km
30 km
35 km
40 km
meta
DNF
OSHEE 10 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
wózki
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
Szukaj wg nazwiska i imienia lub numeru startowego
SZUKAJ
OPEN
KOBIETY
K18
K30
K40
K50
K60
K70
MĘŻCZYŹNI
M18
M30
M40
M50
M60
M70
Kategorie dod.
B1 - Niewidomi z przewodnikiem
B2 - Niedowidzący
P - Puchar Polski Policji
PZLA - Mistrzostwa Polski PZLA
42.195 km (09:00:00)
Strona
<
1
2
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
13
14
15
16
17
18
>
Lp.
Nr Start
Nazwisko i Imię
Klub/Miasto/Kraj
Dod.
Kat.
1401.
2237
SUCHODÓŁ Michał
Toruń (POL)
M30
1402.
1777
SUGINO Reo
DAIKIN (JPN)
M30
1403.
3122
SUJKA Dawid
OpoleBiega (POL)
M30
1404.
1325
SULEJ Michał
KB Biała Biega (POL)
M30
1405.
4481
SURMAŃSKI Jacek
Warszawa (POL)
M30
1406.
4187
SUSZCZEWICZ Marcin
Biegam z marszu (POL)
M30
1407.
4354
SVENSSON Marcus
Mölndal (SWE)
M30
1408.
1191
SWARBUŁA Bartłomiej
Bimbrownicy (POL)
M30
1409.
4438
SYSIK tomasz
siedlce (POL)
M30
1410.
5340
SZABLEWSKI Piotr
POLKRYS TEAM (POL)
M30
1411.
2036
SZAFRANEK Łukasz
KS Oczko Osowa Sień (POL)
M30
1412.
3105
SZAŁANKIEWICZ RAFAŁ
Tri Mission (POL)
M30
1413.
5283
SZAMOCKI Dominik
Śliwice (POL)
M30
1414.
3625
SZANIAWSKI Grzegorz
Biała Podlaska (POL)
M30
1415.
4947
SZARMACH Andrzej
Płock Biega No Age Limit (POL)
M30
1416.
6276
SZARMACH Łukasz
Gdynia (POL)
M30
1417.
1645
SZAROTA KAMIL
EBIEGI.PL (POL)
M30
1418.
2106
SZARWIŃSKI Mariusz
Toruń (POL)
M30
1419.
4898
SZATKOWSKI Dawid
Drużyna Szpiku (POL)
M30
1420.
2143
SZCZĘCH GRZEGORZ
SUPERIOR INDUSTRIES (POL)
M30
1421.
3356
SZCZEPANIAK Bogumił
Głowno w Biegu (POL)
M30
1422.
6061
SZCZEPANIK Grzegorz
WilDeer (POL)
M30
1423.
2662
SZCZEPANIK Marek
NatureCalling.pl (POL)
M30
1424.
4446
SZCZEPAŃSKI Adam
Albatrosy (POL)
M30
1425.
3093
SZCZEPAŃSKI ADAM
KB PIONIER SZCZECIN (POL)
M30
1426.
1663
SZCZEPAŃSKI Grzegorz
Płock (POL)
M30
1427.
2752
SZCZEPKOWSKI Bartłomiej
Santander Runners Team (POL)
M30
1428.
4613
SZCZEPKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW
WARSZAWA (POL)
M30
1429.
2632
SZCZEPŁEK Jasiek
Lemiesz Team (POL)
M30
1430.
6203
SZCZERBA Jacek
JULO TEAM (POL)
M30
1431.
6513
SZCZESNY Marcin
PAPRYKA TEAM (POL)
M30
1432.
3739
SZCZĘŚNIAK Marek
Wrocław (POL)
M30
1433.
2943
SZCZODROWSKI Łukasz
F3Team (POL)
M30
1434.
1161
SZCZUKIEWICZ Daniel
Banbury (GBR)
M30
1435.
3950
SZCZYGIELSKI Radosław
Kołobrzeg (POL)
M30
1436.
1036
SZCZYPIŃSKI Krzysztof
Iława (POL)
M30
1437.
4225
SZCZYPIŃSKI Piotr
Iława (POL)
M30
1438.
3119
SZCZYRBOWSKI Michał
yoobee.pl (POL)
M30
1439.
2003
SZÉKELY Jozef
AMDG (SVK)
M30
1440.
1655
SZELĄG Michał
Warszawa (POL)
M30
1441.
5241
SZEPIELAK Dawid
Bieganie Szyderców (POL)
M30
1442.
4142
SZEWCZYK Paweł
Biegacz Łoje (POL)
M30
1443.
5309
SZEWCZYK Łukasz
Warszawa (POL)
M30
1444.
2107
SZEWCZYK Marcin
Bilcza (POL)
M30
1445.
2444
SZKAŁUBA Artur
Warszawa (POL)
M30
1446.
5606
SZKURŁAT Rafał
Warszawa (POL)
M30
1447.
5884
SZLENDAK Mariusz
Rusiec (POL)
M30
1448.
3676
SZLEZINGIER Jakub
Warszawa (POL)
M30
1449.
2358
SZLINGER Jakub
Janusze Podróżowania (POL)
M30
1450.
5091
SZMIGIELSKI Janusz
trzebiechów (POL)
M30
1451.
877
SZPECHT Filip
(POL)
M30
1452.
2290
SZROT robert
MRC Warsaw (POL)
M30
1453.
5492
SZTANDERA Piotr
CZARNECKI RUN TEAM/DECATHLON KIELCE (POL)
M30
1454.
1259
SZTYK Grzegorz
Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki (POL)
M30
1455.
1731
SZUBIŃSKI Michał
Włocławek (POL)
M30
1456.
3438
SZUMLAK Krzysztof
OPOLE (POL)
M30
1457.
5391
SZUSTER Karol
Semter (POL)
M30
1458.
2463
SZUTER Apolinary
Bolesławiec (POL)
M30
1459.
3014
SZWARC Piotr
Warszawa (POL)
M30
1460.
4051
SZYCH Dawid
KB Czarne Wilki (POL)
M30
1461.
2154
SZYDLIK Arkadiusz
DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki (POL)
M30
1462.
5635
SZYMAŁA Mateusz
Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa (POL)
M30
1463.
5453
SZYMANOWSKI Michał
MMS.BIO (POL)
M30
1464.
1592
SZYMAŃSKI Michał
Bydgoszcz (POL)
M30
1465.
1635
SZYMAŃSKI Piotr
Alior Running Team (POL)
M30
1466.
2332
SZYMAŃSKI Piotr
Pruszków (POL)
M30
1467.
5239
SZYMAŃSKI Wiktor
Alior Bank (POL)
M30
1468.
6615
SZYMCZAK Dawid
(POL)
M30
1469.
1486
SZYMCZAK Jacek
BIEGam Bo Lubię Ząbki TEAM (POL)
M30
1470.
3816
SZYMCZAK Łukasz
Łódź Kocha Sport (POL)
M30
1471.
1939
SZYMCZYK Tomasz
Częstochowa (POL)
M30
1472.
4640
SZYMKO Krzysztof
Yulo Run Team Siedlce (POL)
M30
1473.
4088
SZYNDLAREWICZ Pawel
Wrocław (POL)
M30
1474.
6763
SZYSZ Łukasz
GAZELLA TEAM (POL)
M30
1475.
2292
SZYSZKO Michał
Warszawa (POL)
M30
1476.
3485
SZYSZKOWSKI Wojciech
Staszów (POL)
M30
1477.
3554
ŚCIBOR Marcin
Krasnystaw (POL)
M30
1478.
1762
ŚLĘCZKOWSKI Błażej
Sportera OCR (POL)
M30
1479.
6315
ŚLEDZIEWSKI Karol
WARSZAWA (POL)
M30
1480.
5488
ŚLĘZAK Paweł
Potrenujemy? (POL)
M30
1481.
2611
ŚLIWA Maciej
Kielce (POL)
M30
1482.
1756
ŚLIWIŃSKI Jan
(z)Warty Team (POL)
M30
1483.
5796
ŚLIWIŃSKI Paweł
Biegający Świdnik (POL)
M30
1484.
4350
ŚLUSARCZYK Marcin
Warszawa (POL)
M30
1485.
1201
ŚLUZ Paweł
Ełk (POL)
P
M30
1486.
4221
ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Bartłomiej
ROZBIEGANI-ŻYCHLIN (POL)
M30
1487.
6278
ŚWIECA Marcin
Warszawa (POL)
M30
1488.
4572
ŚWIERAD Paweł
Kowalewo Biega (POL)
M30
1489.
5418
ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Łukasz
Warszawa (POL)
M30
1490.
6548
TAKEUCHI Satoshi
Drunk Samurai (JPN)
M30
1491.
5162
TALAGA marek
warszawa (POL)
M30
1492.
3881
TANKIELUN Grzegorz
Olsztyn (POL)
M30
1493.
2240
TARASZKIEWICZ Łukasz
Pędzące Ślimaki Łosice (POL)
M30
1494.
5875
TARGOŃSKI Adrian
Smile (POL)
M30
1495.
3884
TARKA Mateusz
BIEGNĘ.ALE DOKĄD? BAD (POL)
M30
1496.
2762
TATAREK Rafał
Stowarzyszenie CoZaJazda! (POL)
M30
1497.
1355
TATYS ŁUKASZ
EY (POL)
M30
1498.
6261
TENDERENDA Kamil
Ciechanowiec (POL)
M30
1499.
4208
TEODOROWICZ Sylwester
Warszawa (POL)
M30
1500.
6589
THOMAS David
IRTHLINGBOROUGH (GBR)
M30