|
Miej. open |
Nr Start |
Nazwisko i Imię |
|
Klub/Miasto/Kraj |
Dod. |
K |
M |
Kat./
miej. |
Czas brutto |
Strata |
Czas netto |
Czas rzeczywisty |
2053 |
|
4587 |
KRYPA Jan
|
|
Warszawa (POL) |
|
|
1901 |
M60 (18) |
01:47:46 |
+46:47 |
01:45:35 |
10:47:46.28 |
2054 |
|
6488 |
CYWIŃSKI JAKUB
|
|
MIEŃ LIPNO (POL) |
|
|
1902 |
M18 (218) |
01:47:47 |
+46:48 |
01:44:09 |
10:47:47.21 |
2055 |
|
6237 |
MUSZALSKI Michał
|
|
Warszawa (POL) |
|
|
1903 |
M30 (745) |
01:47:47 |
+46:48 |
01:45:51 |
10:47:47.22 |
2056 |
|
6714 |
PILAS Maciej
|
|
(POL) |
|
|
1904 |
M18 (236) |
01:47:48 |
+46:49 |
01:45:48 |
10:47:48.61 |
2057 |
|
6433 |
GALEWSKI Piotr
|
|
WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM (POL) |
|
|
1905 |
M50 (186) |
01:47:49 |
+46:50 |
01:45:31 |
10:47:49.93 |
2058 |
|
3081 |
CZUBAK Piotr
|
|
Iłża Pędzi (POL) |
P |
|
1906 |
M30 (702) |
01:47:50 |
+46:51 |
01:45:08 |
10:47:50.39 |
2059 |
|
3651 |
LASKA Kamil
|
|
Polesie (POL) |
|
|
1907 |
M30 (772) |
01:47:51 |
+46:52 |
01:46:36 |
10:47:51.58 |
2060 |
|
6385 |
DMYTRIV Leonard
|
|
Ternopil Running Club (UKR) |
|
|
1908 |
M18 (222) |
01:47:51 |
+46:52 |
01:44:30 |
10:47:51.58 |
2061 |
|
5228 |
ROZWADOWSKI Michał
|
|
Nauka Biega (POL) |
|
|
1909 |
M30 (705) |
01:47:52 |
+46:53 |
01:45:17 |
10:47:52.44 |
2062 |
|
2817 |
RESZKOWSKI Sebastian
|
|
BAZA 44 (POL) |
|
|
1910 |
M30 (728) |
01:47:52 |
+46:53 |
01:45:36 |
10:47:52.51 |
2063 |
|
2200 |
MIELCAREK Bartłomiej
|
|
Wrocław (POL) |
|
|
1911 |
M40 (794) |
01:47:53 |
+46:54 |
01:46:02 |
10:47:53.76 |
2066 |
|
1626 |
PIĄTKOWSKI Dariusz
|
|
Chełmska Grupa Triathlonu (POL) |
|
|
1912 |
M50 (187) |
01:47:57 |
+46:58 |
01:45:36 |
10:47:57.17 |
2067 |
|
5320 |
TKACZUK Eugeniusz
|
|
Bielsk Podlaski (POL) |
|
|
1913 |
M60 (20) |
01:47:57 |
+46:58 |
01:45:53 |
10:47:57.63 |
2068 |
|
3919 |
KARSKI Jarosław
|
|
Legionowo (POL) |
|
|
1914 |
M40 (829) |
01:47:58 |
+46:59 |
01:46:32 |
10:47:58.36 |
2069 |
|
1495 |
JĘDRZEJCZYK Leszek
|
|
KLUB BIEGACZA BOLESŁAWIEC (POL) |
|
|
1915 |
M30 (711) |
01:47:58 |
+46:59 |
01:45:21 |
10:47:58.74 |
2070 |
|
1094 |
KRÓL Łukasz
|
|
Klub Biegacza Bolesławiec (POL) |
|
|
1916 |
M30 (712) |
01:47:59 |
+47:00 |
01:45:22 |
10:47:59.29 |
2071 |
|
1944 |
KOŃSKI Paweł
|
|
Wyszków (POL) |
|
|
1917 |
M30 (688) |
01:48:00 |
+47:01 |
01:44:43 |
10:48:00.31 |
2072 |
|
6118 |
CHŁOPEK Kazimierz
|
|
Nowa Huta Team (POL) |
|
|
1918 |
M40 (798) |
01:48:00 |
+47:01 |
01:46:06 |
10:48:00.44 |
2073 |
|
1799 |
ZAJDEL Arek
|
|
Auto Centrum Lis (POL) |
|
|
1919 |
M30 (691) |
01:48:01 |
+47:02 |
01:44:47 |
10:48:01.39 |
2074 |
|
6712 |
KRUGER Stelam
|
|
(GER) |
|
|
1920 |
M30 (737) |
01:48:02 |
+47:03 |
01:45:43 |
10:48:02.40 |
2075 |
|
3072 |
SUCHOLEWSKI Damian
|
|
Kondycja (POL) |
|
|
1921 |
M40 (804) |
01:48:02 |
+47:03 |
01:46:09 |
10:48:02.81 |
2076 |
|
1483 |
CZEMIEL Dariusz
|
|
Białystok (POL) |
|
|
1922 |
M30 (710) |
01:48:03 |
+47:04 |
01:45:21 |
10:48:03.72 |
2077 |
|
3812 |
LEWANDOWSKI Piotr
|
|
Status aktywny (POL) |
|
|
1923 |
M30 (561) |
01:48:03 |
+47:04 |
01:40:13 |
10:48:03.83 |
2078 |
|
3293 |
KLIMKOWSKI Mariusz
|
|
Skipper (POL) |
|
|
1924 |
M40 (737) |
01:48:04 |
+47:05 |
01:44:51 |
10:48:04.11 |
2079 |
|
4288 |
KRUPA Janusz
|
|
ORANGE POLASA (POL) |
|
|
1925 |
M50 (200) |
01:48:04 |
+47:05 |
01:46:25 |
10:48:04.22 |
2080 |
|
1935 |
HUGE Francois
|
|
Warszawa (BEL) |
|
|
1926 |
M30 (690) |
01:48:04 |
+47:05 |
01:44:44 |
10:48:04.56 |
2082 |
|
2151 |
SÓJKA Paweł
|
|
Alpenverein (POL) |
|
|
1927 |
M60 (25) |
01:48:05 |
+47:06 |
01:46:30 |
10:48:05.41 |
2083 |
|
3904 |
BŁASZCZYK Mariusz
|
|
SNG Wild Ducs (POL) |
|
|
1928 |
M30 (757) |
01:48:06 |
+47:07 |
01:46:14 |
10:48:06.09 |
2084 |
|
4356 |
CHOJNACKI Michał
|
|
Warto Team (POL) |
|
|
1929 |
M30 (698) |
01:48:06 |
+47:07 |
01:45:03 |
10:48:06.49 |
2085 |
|
2409 |
SAMERYT Paweł
|
|
Warszawa (POL) |
|
|
1930 |
M30 (752) |
01:48:06 |
+47:07 |
01:46:02 |
10:48:06.68 |
2086 |
|
4111 |
BOTOR Mateusz
|
|
Katowice (POL) |
|
|
1931 |
M30 (754) |
01:48:06 |
+47:07 |
01:46:08 |
10:48:06.81 |
2087 |
|
3750 |
NAGUSZEWSKI Grzegorz
|
|
Srebrna (POL) |
|
|
1932 |
M30 (740) |
01:48:07 |
+47:08 |
01:45:46 |
10:48:07.36 |
2088 |
|
3605 |
DYŻEWSKI Michał
|
|
Rembertów Team (POL) |
|
|
1933 |
M40 (803) |
01:48:07 |
+47:08 |
01:46:08 |
10:48:07.81 |
2089 |
|
4397 |
KONOPKA Andrzej
|
|
OSM Piątnica (POL) |
|
|
1934 |
M50 (222) |
01:48:07 |
+47:08 |
01:47:40 |
10:48:07.97 |
2090 |
|
4475 |
WRZAL Krzysztof
|
|
Wrocław (POL) |
|
|
1935 |
M30 (718) |
01:48:08 |
+47:09 |
01:45:29 |
10:48:08.13 |
2091 |
|
3936 |
ŁĘGOWSKI Krzysztof
|
|
OSM Piątnica (POL) |
|
|
1936 |
M30 (703) |
01:48:08 |
+47:09 |
01:45:10 |
10:48:08.23 |
2092 |
|
6513 |
SZCZESNY Marcin
|
|
PAPRYKA TEAM (POL) |
|
|
1937 |
M30 (727) |
01:48:08 |
+47:09 |
01:45:35 |
10:48:08.39 |
2093 |
|
5878 |
PIOTROWSKI Bogdan
|
|
Warszawa (POL) |
|
|
1938 |
M30 (758) |
01:48:08 |
+47:09 |
01:46:14 |
10:48:08.48 |
2094 |
|
4104 |
KUŹNIARSKI Paweł
|
|
T-Mobile Sport Team (POL) |
|
|
1939 |
M30 (753) |
01:48:08 |
+47:09 |
01:46:02 |
10:48:08.91 |
2095 |
|
5447 |
JABŁOŃSKI Marek
|
|
PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA (POL) |
|
|
1940 |
M18 (245) |
01:48:09 |
+47:10 |
01:46:15 |
10:48:09.12 |
2096 |
|
6696 |
TUROWSKI Marek
|
|
(POL) |
|
|
1941 |
M40 (773) |
01:48:09 |
+47:10 |
01:45:38 |
10:48:09.36 |
2097 |
|
2455 |
OLEJNIK Sylwester
|
|
Lesznowola (POL) |
|
|
1942 |
M40 (819) |
01:48:10 |
+47:11 |
01:46:24 |
10:48:10.02 |
2098 |
|
3205 |
SAŁAJCZYK Michał
|
|
Warszawa (POL) |
|
|
1943 |
M30 (762) |
01:48:10 |
+47:11 |
01:46:19 |
10:48:10.19 |
2099 |
|
3810 |
BŁĘDOWSKI Krzysztof
|
|
Toruń (POL) |
|
|
1944 |
M30 (725) |
01:48:10 |
+47:11 |
01:45:33 |
10:48:10.49 |
2100 |
|
2216 |
CWYNAR Przemysław
|
|
Wrocław (POL) |
|
|
1945 |
M18 (247) |
01:48:10 |
+47:11 |
01:46:19 |
10:48:10.68 |
2101 |
|
6173 |
PRZYGODZKI Tomasz
|
|
Suchożebry (POL) |
|
|
1946 |
M40 (749) |
01:48:10 |
+47:11 |
01:45:06 |
10:48:10.82 |
2102 |
|
3913 |
WOLLNY Łukasz
|
|
Kornice (POL) |
|
|
1947 |
M18 (248) |
01:48:10 |
+47:11 |
01:46:19 |
10:48:10.86 |
2103 |
|
6076 |
WÓJCIK PIOTR
|
|
Żorawski Team (POL) |
|
|
1948 |
M30 (765) |
01:48:11 |
+47:12 |
01:46:21 |
10:48:11.03 |
2104 |
|
3952 |
KACZMAREK Sebastian
|
|
Grudziądz (POL) |
|
|
1949 |
M40 (764) |
01:48:11 |
+47:12 |
01:45:27 |
10:48:11.13 |
2105 |
|
6679 |
ŁASAK Tomek
|
|
Żórawski Team (POL) |
|
|
1950 |
M18 (244) |
01:48:11 |
+47:12 |
01:46:13 |
10:48:11.29 |
2106 |
|
1261 |
CZYŻ Sylwester
|
|
Mińsk Mazowiecki (POL) |
|
|
1951 |
M40 (765) |
01:48:11 |
+47:12 |
01:45:29 |
10:48:11.43 |
2107 |
|
5299 |
PYTKA Henryk
|
|
LW BOGDANKA SA (POL) |
|
|
1952 |
M50 (199) |
01:48:11 |
+47:12 |
01:46:20 |
10:48:11.64 |
2108 |
|
2957 |
BARTOSZ Robert
|
|
Suwałki (POL) |
|
|
1953 |
M40 (811) |
01:48:11 |
+47:12 |
01:46:15 |
10:48:11.85 |
2109 |
|
5030 |
MAZUR JAROSŁAW
|
|
Elbląg (POL) |
|
|
1954 |
M50 (198) |
01:48:11 |
+47:12 |
01:46:19 |
10:48:11.99 |
2110 |
|
1271 |
KRÓLIKOWSKI Andrzej
|
|
Centrum Medyczne ORTO-OPTYMIST (POL) |
|
|
1955 |
M50 (191) |
01:48:12 |
+47:13 |
01:45:51 |
10:48:12.03 |
2111 |
|
3082 |
ŻYWICKI Paweł
|
|
Polska (POL) |
|
|
1956 |
M30 (763) |
01:48:12 |
+47:13 |
01:46:20 |
10:48:12.07 |
2112 |
|
6721 |
KUDELSKI Tomasz
|
|
Ślęzak Team (POL) |
|
|
1957 |
M40 (810) |
01:48:12 |
+47:13 |
01:46:15 |
10:48:12.45 |
2113 |
|
5281 |
DRACZYŃSKI Marek
|
|
no name (POL) |
|
|
1958 |
M40 (812) |
01:48:12 |
+47:13 |
01:46:16 |
10:48:12.56 |
2114 |
|
6311 |
JASTRZĘBSKI Karol
|
|
Konarzyce (POL) |
|
|
1959 |
M30 (768) |
01:48:12 |
+47:13 |
01:46:26 |
10:48:12.72 |
2115 |
|
1620 |
MAZUREK Maciej
|
|
Warszawa (POL) |
|
|
1960 |
M18 (239) |
01:48:12 |
+47:13 |
01:45:58 |
10:48:12.85 |
2116 |
|
1824 |
HERCOG Jarek
|
|
Makabi Warszawa (POL) |
|
|
1961 |
M40 (791) |
01:48:12 |
+47:13 |
01:45:59 |
10:48:12.92 |
2117 |
|
2892 |
PRUSIK Paweł
|
|
Baranowo (POL) |
|
|
1962 |
M18 (234) |
01:48:12 |
+47:13 |
01:45:27 |
10:48:12.93 |
2119 |
|
4129 |
GRABSZTUNOWICZ Robert
|
|
TT Szczecin (POL) |
|
|
1963 |
M40 (817) |
01:48:12 |
+47:13 |
01:46:22 |
10:48:12.97 |
2120 |
|
1945 |
CAMLET Sylwester
|
|
Akademia sportu medyk (POL) |
|
|
1964 |
M40 (822) |
01:48:13 |
+47:14 |
01:46:28 |
10:48:13.07 |
2121 |
|
4796 |
KUNC Oliver
|
|
WITC (CZE) |
|
|
1965 |
M18 (246) |
01:48:13 |
+47:14 |
01:46:16 |
10:48:13.14 |
2123 |
|
2033 |
SZPANOWSKI Piotr
|
|
6MBOT (POL) |
|
|
1966 |
M40 (796) |
01:48:13 |
+47:14 |
01:46:04 |
10:48:13.30 |
2125 |
|
5205 |
GAZDA Mariusz
|
|
KROSNO (POL) |
|
|
1967 |
M40 (776) |
01:48:13 |
+47:14 |
01:45:42 |
10:48:13.61 |
2126 |
|
4719 |
RETZLAFF Maciej
|
|
Bytów (POL) |
|
|
1968 |
M30 (741) |
01:48:13 |
+47:14 |
01:45:46 |
10:48:13.70 |
2127 |
|
4904 |
ROTKIEWICZ Marek
|
|
Goggle PAE Team (POL) |
|
|
1969 |
M40 (777) |
01:48:13 |
+47:14 |
01:45:43 |
10:48:13.78 |
2128 |
|
4197 |
ZĄBEK Marek
|
|
Warszawa (POL) |
|
|
1970 |
M60 (21) |
01:48:14 |
+47:15 |
01:45:57 |
10:48:14.00 |
2129 |
|
3228 |
TOMCZYK KRZYSZTOF
|
|
TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI (POL) |
|
|
1971 |
M40 (774) |
01:48:14 |
+47:15 |
01:45:41 |
10:48:14.49 |
2130 |
|
5812 |
WAŁACHOWSKI Wojciech
|
|
Nowe Zadybie (POL) |
|
|
1972 |
M18 (235) |
01:48:14 |
+47:15 |
01:45:30 |
10:48:14.52 |
2131 |
|
1478 |
RDZONEK Dariusz
|
|
Gen Andersa (POL) |
|
|
1973 |
M30 (629) |
01:48:14 |
+47:15 |
01:42:58 |
10:48:14.69 |
2132 |
|
4506 |
GUMULINSKI Jakub
|
|
IGT (POL) |
|
|
1974 |
M30 (681) |
01:48:15 |
+47:16 |
01:44:33 |
10:48:15.12 |
2133 |
|
2370 |
KOPLIN Maciej
|
|
Kaliop Poland (POL) |
|
|
1975 |
M30 (751) |
01:48:15 |
+47:16 |
01:46:01 |
10:48:15.28 |
2136 |
|
4500 |
KAŁŁAUR Krzysztof
|
|
Warszawa (POL) |
|
|
1976 |
M30 (715) |
01:48:15 |
+47:16 |
01:45:27 |
10:48:15.81 |
2137 |
|
4228 |
GORBMAN Michael
|
|
Israel (ISR) |
|
|
1977 |
M40 (820) |
01:48:15 |
+47:16 |
01:46:24 |
10:48:15.84 |
2138 |
|
3365 |
BEŁKOT Arkadiudz
|
|
Świętochłowice (POL) |
|
|
1978 |
M40 (805) |
01:48:16 |
+47:17 |
01:46:11 |
10:48:16.01 |
2141 |
|
4021 |
WĄSIEWICZ Adam
|
|
Oława (POL) |
|
|
1979 |
M50 (204) |
01:48:16 |
+47:17 |
01:46:34 |
10:48:16.44 |
2142 |
|
6099 |
TYMIŃSKI Dariusz
|
|
Brwilno (POL) |
|
|
1980 |
M50 (197) |
01:48:16 |
+47:17 |
01:46:16 |
10:48:16.78 |
2143 |
|
4164 |
KLIMEK Andrzej
|
|
BBL Zduńska Wola (POL) |
|
|
1981 |
M40 (746) |
01:48:16 |
+47:17 |
01:45:04 |
10:48:16.84 |
2144 |
|
5637 |
ANUSZEWSKI Tomasz
|
|
Grodzisk Mazowiecki (POL) |
|
|
1982 |
M50 (188) |
01:48:16 |
+47:17 |
01:45:38 |
10:48:16.97 |
2145 |
|
1643 |
MIERZWA Adam
|
|
Zabrze (POL) |
|
|
1983 |
M50 (206) |
01:48:16 |
+47:17 |
01:46:39 |
10:48:16.99 |
2146 |
|
1516 |
WILKIEWICZ Radek
|
|
Stomil Training (POL) |
|
|
1984 |
M40 (839) |
01:48:17 |
+47:18 |
01:46:40 |
10:48:17.00 |
2147 |
|
5823 |
PATRZYK Jacek
|
|
Świętochłowice (POL) |
|
|
1985 |
M40 (807) |
01:48:17 |
+47:18 |
01:46:13 |
10:48:17.27 |
2148 |
|
3596 |
BICK Robert
|
|
CZEMPJON TEAM (POL) |
|
|
1986 |
M40 (785) |
01:48:17 |
+47:18 |
01:45:55 |
10:48:17.67 |
2149 |
|
2017 |
MARYNOWSKI Wojciech
|
|
Ludzie Sztosy (POL) |
|
|
1987 |
M18 (242) |
01:48:17 |
+47:18 |
01:46:09 |
10:48:17.75 |
2150 |
|
5722 |
PYPEĆ Seweryn
|
|
Góra (POL) |
|
|
1988 |
M30 (764) |
01:48:18 |
+47:19 |
01:46:20 |
10:48:18.25 |
2151 |
|
2345 |
DYMIŃSKI Marcin
|
|
BÓBR TŁUSZCZ (POL) |
|
|
1989 |
M40 (885) |
01:48:18 |
+47:19 |
01:47:52 |
10:48:18.66 |
2152 |
|
3179 |
NOWICKI Jarosław
|
|
Warszawa (POL) |
|
|
1990 |
M30 (676) |
01:48:18 |
+47:19 |
01:44:25 |
10:48:18.85 |
2153 |
|
2943 |
SZCZODROWSKI Łukasz
|
|
F3Team (POL) |
|
|
1991 |
M30 (770) |
01:48:19 |
+47:20 |
01:46:31 |
10:48:19.06 |
2154 |
|
5294 |
BUBEL Robert
|
|
Warszawa (POL) |
|
|
1992 |
M30 (724) |
01:48:19 |
+47:20 |
01:45:31 |
10:48:19.34 |
2155 |
|
3118 |
WITECKI Sebastian
|
|
Warszawa (POL) |
|
|
1993 |
M40 (783) |
01:48:19 |
+47:20 |
01:45:50 |
10:48:19.71 |
2156 |
|
3198 |
CIESIELSKI Dariusz
|
|
Eko-Okna Runners (POL) |
|
|
1994 |
M50 (193) |
01:48:19 |
+47:20 |
01:45:55 |
10:48:19.79 |
2157 |
|
3780 |
KELAR Łukasz
|
|
KB Pionier Szczecin (POL) |
|
|
1995 |
M18 (253) |
01:48:19 |
+47:20 |
01:46:28 |
10:48:19.92 |
2158 |
|
6130 |
FABISIAK Mirosław
|
|
Chodkowo (POL) |
|
|
1996 |
M50 (203) |
01:48:20 |
+47:21 |
01:46:29 |
10:48:20.29 |
2159 |
|
5222 |
REWERSKI TOMASZ
|
|
REWER (POL) |
|
|
1997 |
M40 (767) |
01:48:20 |
+47:21 |
01:45:32 |
10:48:20.40 |
2160 |
|
4056 |
ROMAŃSKI Arkadiusz
|
|
Ząbki (POL) |
|
|
1998 |
M30 (689) |
01:48:20 |
+47:21 |
01:44:44 |
10:48:20.52 |
2161 |
|
2452 |
SKROK Krzysztof
|
|
Biegaj z Dymkiem (POL) |
|
|
1999 |
M40 (816) |
01:48:20 |
+47:21 |
01:46:22 |
10:48:20.60 |
2162 |
|
2682 |
MAZUR Mariusz
|
|
TRI TEAM LUNAŃ (POL) |
|
|
2000 |
M30 (755) |
01:48:20 |
+47:21 |
01:46:11 |
10:48:20.61 |