ORLEN WARSAW MARATHON
42.195 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
10 km
15 km
20 km
21.097 km
25 km
30 km
35 km
40 km
meta
DNF
OSHEE 10 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
wózki
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
Szukaj wg nazwiska i imienia lub numeru startowego
SZUKAJ
OPEN
KOBIETY
K
MĘŻCZY¬NI
M
Kategorie dod.
P - Puchar Polski Policji
OSHEE 10 km (09:01:12)
Strona
<
1
2
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
25
26
27
28
29
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
54
55
>
Lp.
Nr Start
Nazwisko i Imię
Klub/Miasto/Kraj
Dod.
Kat.
2601.
12850
ŁOPATA Krzysztof
Polska (POL)
M
2602.
14099
LORENCKI RAFAŁ
LEGIONOWO (POL)
M
2603.
10295
ŁO¦ Krzysztof
Warszawa (POL)
M
2604.
15378
ŁO¦ Łukasz
Warszawa (POL)
M
2605.
17941
LOTTI GIOVANNI
Warsaw (ITA)
M
2606.
17546
LOZIA Marek
Warszawa (POL)
M
2607.
19081
ŁOZIŃSKI Krzysztof
(POL)
M
2608.
13873
ŁOZIŃSKI Piotr
BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK (POL)
M
2609.
15572
ŁOZIŃSKI Radosław
Warszawa (POL)
M
2610.
17016
LUBACZEWSKI Tomasz
Warszawa (POL)
M
2611.
17979
LUBAS Lubomir
TRINERGY TEAM (POL)
M
2612.
10302
LUBERA Marcin
Warszawa (POL)
M
2613.
13440
LUBIANIEC Jakub
Warszawa (POL)
M
2614.
19247
LUBIENIECKI Mariusz
(POL)
M
2615.
17097
ŁUBIŃSKI Krzysztof
Warszawa (POL)
M
2616.
14085
LUBOWICKI Adam
Warszawa (POL)
M
2617.
16985
LUC Adam
Biegusiem.pl (POL)
M
2618.
17798
ŁUC Andrzej
POLSKA RUNNING TEAM (POL)
M
2619.
17498
ŁUCIUK Bartłomiej
Międzyrzec Podlaski (POL)
M
2620.
14063
ŁUCZAK Ireneusz
Warka (POL)
M
2621.
13010
ŁUCZAK Piotr
ŁUCZAK_TEAM (POL)
M
2622.
14195
ŁUCZAK Piotr
PKO Bank Polski (POL)
M
2623.
13667
ŁUCZKÓW Szymon
Warsaw Run Club (POL)
M
2624.
15743
ŁUCZYŃSKI Wojciech
Warszawa (POL)
M
2625.
17045
ŁUCZYѦKI Marcin
T4B (POL)
M
2626.
18880
LUDWIAK Michał
T-Mobile Running Team (POL)
M
2627.
16193
LUDWIKOWSKI Jędrzej
Meczowa (POL)
M
2628.
15906
LUDWIKOWSKI Szymon
Meczowa (POL)
M
2629.
15616
ŁUKASIAK Adam
Warsaw Run Club (POL)
M
2630.
15450
ŁUKASIAK Adrian
Wyszków (POL)
M
2631.
15033
LUKASIEWICZ Leszek
Legia Run Club (POL)
M
2632.
12445
ŁUKASIEWICZ Robert
Kokoszka36team (POL)
M
2633.
15879
ŁUKASIEWICZ Sebastian
Klub Biegowy Gepard (POL)
M
2634.
12388
ŁUKASIEWICZ Sylwester
Zabiegany Wołomin (POL)
M
2635.
14416
ŁUKASIK ADRIAN
WARSZAWA (POL)
M
2636.
17277
ŁUKASIK Andrzej
Polar Team (POL)
M
2637.
15411
ŁUKASIK Damian
Janów Lubelski (POL)
M
2638.
15365
LUKASIK Grzegorz
Warszawa (POL)
M
2639.
17076
ŁUKASIK Grzegorz
Warszawa (POL)
M
2640.
19234
ŁUKASIK Paweł
(POL)
M
2641.
11272
ŁUKASZCZYK Krzysztof
Chodzież (POL)
M
2642.
14897
ŁUKASZEWICZ Artur
Warszawa (POL)
M
2643.
18326
ŁUKASZEWICZ RYSZARD
Live Well at Citi (POL)
M
2644.
17991
ŁUKASZEWSKI Bartłomiej
Trawniki (POL)
M
2645.
14215
ŁUKASZEWSKI Mariusz
Warszawa (POL)
M
2646.
14059
ŁUKASZEWSKI PIOTR
Szóste piętro (POL)
M
2647.
12091
ŁUKASZUK MAREK
WARSZAWA (POL)
M
2648.
13647
ŁUKOWICZ Piotr
Rozbiegane Komorowice (POL)
M
2649.
15812
LUKS Tomasz
Serock Biega z Hotelem Narvil (POL)
M
2650.
17243
ŁUSZCZYK Marek
NIFC (POL)
M
2651.
16321
LU¦NIA Jacek
Melanów (POL)
M
2652.
16417
LU¦NIA Tomasz
Truchtacz (POL)
M
2653.
18303
LUTOSTAŃSKI Jędrzej
brak (POL)
M
2654.
10445
LUTSENKO Pavlo
poznan (POL)
M
2655.
10446
LUTSENKO Pavlo
Poznan (POL)
M
2656.
13764
LUTSKIN Andrii
Warszawa (UKR)
M
2657.
13566
LUTY Leszek
PZU Sport Team (POL)
M
2658.
17410
ŁYJAK TOMASZ
Gulogulo (POL)
M
2659.
17435
ŁYSAKOWSKI Michał
Józefosław (POL)
M
2660.
18620
ŁYSIAK Damian
Olimpiady Specjalne Polska - ¦więtokrzyskie (POL)
M
2661.
14127
ŁYSIAK Krzysztof
Kotlet Power Team (POL)
M
2662.
18186
ŁYŻWA Marcin
Wierzbica (POL)
M
2663.
12651
MACARTHUR Justin
Warsaw (POL)
M
2664.
13946
MACHCIŃSKI Piotr
Mińsk Mazowiecki (POL)
M
2665.
11226
MACHNACKI Michał
GRUPA BIEGOWA CHTMO (POL)
M
2666.
16675
MACHNIK Marcin
Machniu-team (POL)
M
2667.
18933
MACHOWSKI Paweł
Warszawa (POL)
M
2668.
17672
MACHTYL Alan
TRUMPF (POL)
M
2669.
17190
MACHURA Rafał
Warszawa (POL)
M
2670.
11059
MACIˇG Paweł
Karczew (POL)
M
2671.
17687
MACIAK Wiktor
Warszawa (POL)
M
2672.
14120
MACIAKIEWICZ Paweł
Warszawa (POL)
M
2673.
10472
MACIEJA Przemysław
Pan (POL)
M
2674.
17158
MACIEJAK Dominik
Suchodół (POL)
M
2675.
11062
MACIEJAK Eryk
WPRunning (POL)
M
2676.
10116
MACIEJAK Jakub
Warszawa (POL)
M
2677.
19476
MACIEJCZYK Michał
(POL)
M
2678.
15082
MACIEJEWSKI Filip
Atomowy Mor¶win (POL)
M
2679.
10361
MACIEJEWSKI Jacek
Płock (POL)
M
2680.
18608
MACIEJEWSKI Jakub
ŁódĽ (POL)
M
2681.
10108
MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz
Orlen Running Team (POL)
M
2682.
13170
MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz
Lipsko (POL)
M
2683.
18865
MACIEJEWSKI Robert
Warszawa (POL)
M
2684.
13189
MACIEJOWICZ Michał
Warszawa (POL)
M
2685.
16404
MACIERZYŃSKI Arkadiusz
Optima (POL)
M
2686.
17143
MACIOŁEK Bartosz
Warszawa (POL)
M
2687.
16033
MACIOPA Michał
Warszawa (POL)
M
2688.
18232
MACIOS Krzysztof
Warszawa (POL)
M
2689.
13563
MACKIEWICZ Wojciech
Team 40+ (POL)
M
2690.
14077
MACUGOWSKI Adam
Wedel (POL)
M
2691.
14271
MACULEWICZ Marek
Urwis Biega (POL)
M
2692.
16645
MACZUGA Piotr
Warszawa (POL)
M
2693.
11219
MˇCZYŃSKI Wojciech
Nowa Sól (POL)
M
2694.
14343
MAČIUKAS Gelmis
Babtai (LTU)
M
2695.
14342
MAČIUKAS Mantas
Babtai (LTU)
M
2696.
11587
MADEJ Marcin
Warszawa (POL)
M
2697.
17128
MADETKO Arkadiusz
Kraków (POL)
M
2698.
11075
MˇDRY Przemysław
Warszawa (POL)
M
2699.
16582
MˇDRY Robert
Warszawa (POL)
M
2700.
17714
MˇDRZAK Grzegorz
Print Plus Team (POL)
M