ORLEN WARSAW MARATHON
42.195 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
10 km
15 km
20 km
21.097 km
25 km
30 km
35 km
40 km
meta
DNF
OSHEE 10 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
wózki
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
Szukaj wg nazwiska i imienia lub numeru startowego
SZUKAJ
OPEN
KOBIETY
K
MĘŻCZYŹNI
M
Kategorie dod.
P - Puchar Polski Policji
OSHEE 10 km (09:01:12)
Strona
<
1
2
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
27
28
29
30
31
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
54
55
>
Lp.
Nr Start
Nazwisko i Imię
Klub/Miasto/Kraj
Dod.
Kat.
2801.
18504
MAŃKO Kamil
Warszawa (POL)
M
2802.
11215
MAŃKOWSKI Tomasz
WITASZYCE (POL)
M
2803.
11754
MANN Mariusz
BBL ZDUŃSKA WOLA (POL)
M
2804.
13607
MANN TOMASZ
JÓZEFOSŁAW (POL)
M
2805.
18955
MANOWSKI Andrzej
DENTSU AEGIS RUNNERS (POL)
M
2806.
18595
MANSFELD Łukasz
Warszawa (POL)
M
2807.
11980
MARANOWSKI Marek
BBL MŁAWA (POL)
M
2808.
15290
MARASEK Adam
MIX SPORT TEAM (POL)
M
2809.
15419
MARAT Sebastian
Gzinka (POL)
M
2810.
17433
MARCHEWKA Grzegorz
warka (POL)
M
2811.
19055
MARCHEWKA-ZUBEK Grzegorz
(POL)
M
2812.
12457
MARCHLEWSKI Michał
Warszawa (POL)
M
2813.
16237
MARCHLIŃSKI Paweł
Warszawa (POL)
M
2814.
16234
MARCIŃCZYK Damian
Sudeckie Wycieczki Biegowe (POL)
M
2815.
15519
MARCINEK KRZYSZTOF
PZU SPORT TEAM (POL)
M
2816.
10133
MARCINIAK Damian
Łąck (POL)
M
2817.
18107
MARCINIAK Janusz
Warszawiaky (POL)
M
2818.
15168
MARCINIAK łukasz
krośniewice (POL)
M
2819.
17201
MARCINIAK Mirosław
Ozimek Team (POL)
M
2820.
10173
MARCINIAK Przemysław
Włocławek (POL)
M
2821.
15258
MARCINKIEWICZ ADAM
ZABIEGANY SKARYSZEW (POL)
M
2822.
18900
MARCINKIEWICZ Wojciech
Warszawa (POL)
M
2823.
18076
MARCINKOWSKI Daniel
Warszawa (POL)
M
2824.
11131
MARCINKOWSKI DARIUSZ
SOCHACZEW (POL)
M
2825.
10150
MARCINKOWSKI Michał
Orlen Running Team (POL)
M
2826.
10292
MARCINKOWSKI Michał
Białobrzegi (POL)
M
2827.
16456
MARCINKOWSKI TOMASZ
WARSZAWA (POL)
M
2828.
13983
MARCINKOWSKI Wojciech
Drużyna Szpiku Granowo (POL)
M
2829.
11103
MARCZAK pawel
sulejowek (POL)
M
2830.
12115
MARCZENKO Jacek
Karczew (POL)
M
2831.
14579
MARCZEWSKI Marcin
RESILIA BEMOWO GROTY (POL)
M
2832.
10036
MARCZUK Kazimierz
M.I.L.A. (POL)
M
2833.
18108
MAREK Adam
Konin (POL)
M
2834.
13429
MAREK Henryk
-------------- (POL)
M
2835.
13516
MAREK Roman
IPN (POL)
M
2836.
18294
MARJAŃCZUK Mateusz
Husaria (POL)
M
2837.
12022
MARKIEWICZ Michał
Wąwolnicka (POL)
M
2838.
16145
MARKIEWICZ Paweł
BOŚ Bank (POL)
M
2839.
13128
MARKIEWICZ Ryszard
Warszawa (POL)
M
2840.
18415
MARKIEWICZ Stanisław
OTWOCK BIEGA (POL)
M
2841.
18026
MARKOWICZ Hubert
1993 (POL)
M
2842.
13328
MARKOWSKI Jarosław
kuźnia triathlonu (POL)
M
2843.
19254
MARKOWSKI Piotr
(POL)
M
2844.
18555
MARKUS Jarosław
Skierniewice (POL)
M
2845.
16555
MAROSZEK Tomasz
Warka (POL)
M
2846.
12137
MARSZAŁEK Jerzy
Warszawa (POL)
M
2847.
13910
MARSZAŁEK Marcin
Warszawa (POL)
M
2848.
17066
MARSZAŁKOWSKI Piotr
Wielkie klopsy jak rolmopsy (POL)
M
2849.
11461
MARTIN Włodzimierz
Warszawa (POL)
M
2850.
18302
MARTOWICZ Mikołaj
Warszawa (POL)
M
2851.
10368
MARTYNOWSKI witold
Sokół Bodzanów (POL)
M
2852.
17680
MARUSZAK Darek
Jaktorów (POL)
M
2853.
14562
MARUSZAK Jakub
Warszawa (POL)
M
2854.
17888
MARYNOWSKI Łukasz
LOTOS Running Team (POL)
M
2855.
12269
MARYSZCZAK Adam
SBRT Intro (POL)
M
2856.
17184
MARZEC patryk
Warszawa (POL)
M
2857.
15712
MARZEC Wojtek
Ząbki (POL)
M
2858.
16852
MARZECKI Adam
Uszatki (POL)
M
2859.
11944
MASŁOWSKI Sebastian
Warszawa (POL)
M
2860.
11872
MASTALEREK ARKADIUSZ
Polska (POL)
M
2861.
17846
MASZCZAK Dariusz
Kraków (POL)
M
2862.
17535
MASZKIEWICZ Michał
Wte i Wewte APS Energia (POL)
M
2863.
15037
MAŚLANKA Michał
BKS Wataha (POL)
M
2864.
17857
MAŚLANKO Jakub
Tripassion (POL)
M
2865.
18596
MAŚLANY Jarosław
ACO Poland Running TEAM (POL)
M
2866.
19497
MAŚLICH Artur
(POL)
M
2867.
10458
MATACZ Jarosław
Biegaj z Dymkiem (POL)
M
2868.
18910
MATCZUK Konrad
MDS Wołomin (POL)
M
2869.
13269
MATEJA JANUSZ MICHAŁ
GDAŃSK (POL)
M
2870.
16709
MATEŃKA PIOTR
FC FANGA (POL)
M
2871.
15404
MATŁOSZ Bartłomiej
Strzyżów (POL)
M
2872.
15424
MATŁOSZ Przemek
Kraków (POL)
M
2873.
16487
MATNER Paweł
MATNER RUNNING TEAM (POL)
M
2874.
10281
MATRAS Rafał
Laskowa (POL)
M
2875.
18501
MATUS Mieczysałw
Olimpiady Specjalne Polska - Świętokrzyskie (POL)
M
2876.
11831
MATUSEWICZ Paweł
Koczargi Stare (POL)
M
2877.
11089
MATUSIAK Mirosław
Ślęzak Team (POL)
M
2878.
19225
MATUSIK Łukasz
REPREZENTACJA POLSKICH DZIENNIKARZY (POL)
M
2879.
12581
MATUSZCZAK Bogdan
Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą (POL)
M
2880.
12590
MATUSZCZAK Jakub
Nowe Miasto nad Pilicą (POL)
M
2881.
17536
MATUSZEWSKI Łukasz
SBRT Warszawa (POL)
M
2882.
11585
MATWIEJCZYK Krzysztof
KB Wyszków (POL)
M
2883.
11667
MATYJEK Sebastian
Góra Kalwaria (POL)
M
2884.
18786
MATYSIAK Marcin
Live Well at Citi (POL)
M
2885.
14466
MATYSIAK Tomasz
Warszawa (POL)
M
2886.
18384
MATYSZKIEWICZ Krystian
Peron8 (POL)
M
2887.
18802
MAYOT Florian
Poland (FRA)
M
2888.
17559
MAZEK Dariusz
Warsawa (POL)
M
2889.
14296
MAZEK Jakub
Warszawa (POL)
M
2890.
18444
MAZEK Łukasz
Pilawa (POL)
M
2891.
11523
MAZEPA Krzysztof
Cisco Running Squad (POL)
M
2892.
10164
MAZGAJ Jarosław
Warszawa (POL)
M
2893.
17753
MAZIARZ Łukasz
Warszawa (POL)
M
2894.
15516
MAZUR DANIEL
KOZIENICE (POL)
M
2895.
11697
MAZUR Hubert
Ząbki (POL)
M
2896.
18063
MAZUR Janusz
Live Well at Citi (POL)
M
2897.
15160
MAZUR Jarosław
Warszawa (POL)
M
2898.
11154
MAZUR Kamil
lubelskibiegacz.pl (POL)
M
2899.
18187
MAZUR Marek
KS Kanałek (POL)
M
2900.
16763
MAZUR Michał
ZIELONE ZACISZE (POL)
M