ORLEN WARSAW MARATHON
42.195 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
10 km
15 km
20 km
21.097 km
25 km
30 km
35 km
40 km
meta
DNF
OSHEE 10 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
wózki
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
Szukaj wg nazwiska i imienia lub numeru startowego
SZUKAJ
OPEN
KOBIETY
K
MĘŻCZYŹNI
M
Kategorie dod.
P - Puchar Polski Policji
OSHEE 10 km (09:01:12)
Strona
<
1
2
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
41
42
43
44
45
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
54
55
>
Lp.
Nr Start
Nazwisko i Imię
Klub/Miasto/Kraj
Dod.
Kat.
4201.
13260
SKRZYNECKI Michał
Warszawa (POL)
M
4202.
11950
SKRZYPECKI Jakub
Warszawa (POL)
M
4203.
15003
SKRZYPEK Stanisław
Piastów (POL)
M
4204.
13423
SKRZYPIEC Daniel
Warszawa (POL)
M
4205.
13250
SKRZYPIEC Robert
Warszawa (POL)
M
4206.
12894
SKRZYPKOWSKI maciej
Warszawa (POL)
M
4207.
16872
SKRZYPKOWSKI Paweł
Carsmile (POL)
M
4208.
18068
SKRZYWAN Paweł
Warszawa (POL)
M
4209.
12282
SKULIMOWSKI Mateusz
Crossfit Siedlce (POL)
M
4210.
11265
SKUP Radosław
Golice (POL)
M
4211.
11932
SKUP Kacper
PKO BP (POL)
M
4212.
15718
SKUZA Sylwester
Warszawa (POL)
M
4213.
17087
SKUZA Tomasz
Warsaw Run Club (POL)
M
4214.
17561
SKWAREK Zbigniew
Warszawa (POL)
M
4215.
10388
SKWARZYŃSKI Artur
Lublin (POL)
M
4216.
15321
SKWIRA Piotr
Pumpernikle (POL)
M
4217.
14446
SŁADEK Piotr
Michałowice (POL)
M
4218.
14310
SLATER Sam
Horwich (GBR)
M
4219.
17354
SLAVENSKI ILYA
ACHILLES - LESZNO (BLR)
M
4220.
17040
SŁAWICKI Grzegorz
Warszawa (POL)
M
4221.
11690
SŁAWIŃSKI Bartłomiej
Accelerating Poland (POL)
M
4222.
10200
SŁAWIŃSKI Leszek
Płock (POL)
M
4223.
14740
SŁAWIŃSKI Szymon
Łomianki (POL)
M
4224.
17361
SŁODOWNIK Dominik
xRunners (POL)
M
4225.
10349
SŁOMCZEWSKI Paweł
ORLEN Running Team (POL)
M
4226.
19121
SŁOMCZEWSKI Szymon
(POL)
M
4227.
13683
SŁOMKA Maciej
Stowarzyszenie Nasza Świerczyna (POL)
M
4228.
17662
SŁOWIŃSKI Michał
DobrzeNamIdzie/SBRT (POL)
M
4229.
18424
SŁUPSKI arkadiusz
CHOTOMÓW (POL)
M
4230.
18019
SMARDZEWSKI Radosław
Sinki (POL)
M
4231.
12642
SMAROŃ Michał
Warszawa (POL)
M
4232.
16238
SMARZEWSKI Maciej
Run 4 Fun - L'Oréal Running Team (POL)
M
4233.
15331
SMODEREK Jarosław
Warszawa (POL)
M
4234.
17197
SMOGORZEWSKI Maciej
Smg Team (POL)
M
4235.
16158
SMOLAGA Łukasz
STREET RUN RADOM (POL)
M
4236.
17613
SMOLEŃ Łukasz
Warszawa (POL)
M
4237.
10338
SMOLIK Bartosz
Turaszówka (POL)
M
4238.
14706
SMOLIK Rafał
Warszawa (POL)
M
4239.
14289
SMOLIŃSKI Adrian
Warszawa (POL)
M
4240.
12425
SMOLIŃSKI Kamil
Warszawa (POL)
M
4241.
12686
SMOLIŃSKI Kamil
Power Training (POL)
M
4242.
14328
SMOLIŃSKI Mariusz
Zabiegani z Leśnej (POL)
M
4243.
16122
SMOLIŃSKI Piotr
1983 (POL)
M
4244.
18043
SMOLIŃSKI Rafał
Warszawa (POL)
M
4245.
13217
SMOLIS Jacek
Biskupiec Biega (POL)
M
4246.
13341
SMOLUCH Ryszard
Zamość (POL)
M
4247.
11598
SMUŁEK Rafał
Warszawa (POL)
M
4248.
19153
SMYK Rafał
(POL)
M
4249.
13851
SMYL Jacek
Warszawa (POL)
M
4250.
18580
SNOPEK Arkadiusz
Olimpiady Specjalne Polska - Świętokrzyskie (POL)
M
4251.
18813
SNOPKIEWICZ Łukasz
Łochowska Grupa Biegowa (POL)
M
4252.
17573
SOBANIA Jacek
Zabiegany Skaryszew (POL)
M
4253.
14567
SOBANIA Paweł
Zabiegany Skaryszew (POL)
M
4254.
18833
SOBAS Jacek
ASICSFronRunnerPoland / #SobasTeam (POL)
M
4255.
12016
SOBCZAK Bartłomiej
ŁKS (POL)
M
4256.
10190
SOBCZAK Grzegorz
Orlen Running Team (POL)
M
4257.
14277
SOBCZYK Marek
KB Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega (POL)
M
4258.
15651
SOBCZYŃSKI Krzysztof
Azymut (POL)
M
4259.
16901
SOBECKI Krzysztof
Białystok (POL)
M
4260.
12567
SOBIECH Andrzej
Kadzidło (POL)
M
4261.
18794
SOBIECH Łukasz
Bractwo Biegowe BGK (POL)
M
4262.
15422
SOBIERAJ Adrian
Warszawa (POL)
M
4263.
11043
SOBIERAJ Maciej
Zwyrole ze Stolycy (POL)
M
4264.
18407
SOBIERAJ Rafał
BIEGAJ Z URSUSEM (POL)
M
4265.
11676
SOBIERAJ Robert
Janów (POL)
M
4266.
16317
SOBIESIAK Sławomir
lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM (POL)
M
4267.
14309
SOBOLEWSKI Bartosz
Warszawa (POL)
M
4268.
12796
SOBOLEWSKI Bernard
Warszawa (POL)
M
4269.
15810
SOBOLEWSKI Jakub
Bractwo Biegowe BGK (POL)
M
4270.
16328
SOBOLEWSKI Mariusz
Ryki (POL)
M
4271.
17164
SOBOLEWSKI Mikołaj
SZYMANOWSKI Triathlon Team (POL)
M
4272.
16671
SOBOLEWSKI Patryk
Jednorożec (POL)
M
4273.
16577
SOBOTA Artur
Warszawa (POL)
M
4274.
11544
SOBOTA Krzysztof
Bravehearts Legionowo (POL)
M
4275.
13136
SOBOTA Maciej
Budy-Grzybek (POL)
M
4276.
14008
SOBSKI Tadeusz
Ząbkowice Śląskie (POL)
M
4277.
10357
SOCHACKI Mariusz
ORLEN Running Team (POL)
M
4278.
17183
SOCHACKI Mariusz
KOKOSZKA36TEAM (POL)
M
4279.
14752
SOCHAŃSKI Piotr
Grabów Nad Pilicą (POL)
M
4280.
12856
SOCHOCKI Dariusz
Legionowo (POL)
M
4281.
14291
SOCHOCKI Marcin
Płocki Klub Wesołego Biegacza (POL)
M
4282.
19469
SOCHOCKI Piotr
(POL)
M
4283.
16964
SOELUND Lasse
Royal Danish Embassy (DEN)
M
4284.
13760
SOFRONIUK Igor
Warszawa (POL)
M
4285.
12414
SOKÓŁ Bartłomiej
Warszawa (POL)
M
4286.
13171
SOKÓŁ Jakub
Warszawa (POL)
M
4287.
17585
SOKÓŁ Krzysztof
URWIS BIEGA (POL)
M
4288.
10279
SOKÓŁ Marcin
Białystok (POL)
M
4289.
15752
SOKÓŁ Przemysław
Białystok (POL)
M
4290.
12772
SOKOŁOWSKI Kamil
CHRZĘSNE (POL)
M
4291.
17861
SOKOŁOWSKI Karol
SBRT Running Team Bydgoszcz (POL)
M
4292.
17287
SOKOŁOWSKI Marcin
Falcon Travel (POL)
M
4293.
16128
SOKOŁOWSKI Tomasz
perino.pl (POL)
M
4294.
12385
SOŁECKI MICHAŁ
ANIRO RUN TEAM (POL)
M
4295.
14117
SOLIWODZKI Jarosław
Warszawa (POL)
M
4296.
14125
SOLIWODZKI Mariusz
Warszawa (POL)
M
4297.
16643
SOLOKHA Yurii
Lutsk (UKR)
M
4298.
18288
SOŁOWIEJ Łukasz
OIRP Warszawa (POL)
M
4299.
12768
SOLSKI Dariusz
Warszawa (POL)
M
4300.
10265
SOŁTYKOWSKI Andrzej
Płock (POL)
M