ORLEN WARSAW MARATHON
42.195 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
10 km
15 km
20 km
21.097 km
25 km
30 km
35 km
40 km
meta
DNF
OSHEE 10 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
wózki
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
Szukaj wg nazwiska i imienia lub numeru startowego
SZUKAJ
OPEN
KOBIETY
K
MĘŻCZYŹNI
M
Kategorie dod.
P - Puchar Polski Policji
OSHEE 10 km (09:01:12)
Strona
<
1
2
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
48
49
50
51
52
.
54
55
>
Lp.
Nr Start
Nazwisko i Imię
Klub/Miasto/Kraj
Dod.
Kat.
4901.
12599
WALCZAK Sebastian
Łódź (POL)
M
4902.
11481
WALCZEWSKI Michał
Warszawa (POL)
M
4903.
14043
WALCZYK Kamil
Zabiegany Skaryszew (POL)
M
4904.
18486
WALCZYK Przemysław
Olimpiady Specjalne Polska - Świętokrzyskie (POL)
M
4905.
17459
WALDER William
Warsaw (GBR)
M
4906.
16074
WALENDA Piotr
Warszawa (POL)
M
4907.
15469
WALICKI Jakub
Siemiatycze (POL)
M
4908.
18344
WALKER Neil
RBS Running Team (POL)
M
4909.
18126
WALKIEWICZ Bartłomiej
Warszawa (POL)
M
4910.
18999
WALKIEWICZ Maciej
(POL)
M
4911.
19229
WALKIEWICZ Mariusz
Nowa Iwiczna (POL)
M
4912.
12057
WALUSZKIEWICZ Marek
Warszawa (POL)
M
4913.
15015
WANIELISTA Hubert
Marki (POL)
M
4914.
16202
WANKE Piotr
Opole (POL)
M
4915.
11891
WANOWSKI Andrzej
Rozbiegamy Nowy Dwór (POL)
M
4916.
12180
WAPA Paweł
Warszawa (POL)
M
4917.
13183
WARCHOŁ Jacek
Pionki (POL)
M
4918.
19108
WARDECKI Grzegorz
12FRI (POL)
M
4919.
14433
WARDECKI Norbert
Warszawa (POL)
M
4920.
17247
WARDĘGA Przemysław
Warszawa (POL)
M
4921.
11469
WARDZYŃSKI Krzysztof
Ząbki (POL)
M
4922.
11211
WARNECKI Dawid
Warszawa (POL)
M
4923.
14279
WAROT Tomasz
Skawina (POL)
M
4924.
12576
WARSZAWSKI Patryk
Crazy Runnerfuckers (POL)
M
4925.
12084
WARUMZER Rafał
Warszawa (POL)
M
4926.
15876
WARUSZEWSKI Krystian
Nowomieszczanie Lubią Bieganie (POL)
M
4927.
17120
WARZOCHA Bartłomiej
Warszawska Akademia KARATE TRADYCYJNGO (POL)
M
4928.
15982
WĄSACZ Michał
Łaszczów (POL)
M
4929.
11816
WASIAK Jacek
Running OSP Polesie (POL)
M
4930.
11336
WASIAK Rafal
Legionowo (POL)
M
4931.
12921
WĄSICKI Sebastian
Ambitious Runners Team (POL)
M
4932.
16610
WASIELAK Łukasz
Warszawa (POL)
M
4933.
12263
WASIELEWSKI Kamil
HQ MNC NE (POL)
M
4934.
13075
WASIELEWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma Team (POL)
M
4935.
10031
WASIEWICZ Krzysztof
KONDYCJA (POL)
M
4936.
12285
WĄSIK Dariusz
Płońsk (POL)
M
4937.
11184
WĄSIK Michał
Warszawa (POL)
M
4938.
11771
WĄSIK Michał
warszawa (POL)
M
4939.
14929
WASILAK Grzegorz
Lublin (POL)
M
4940.
10189
WASILEWSKI Łukasz
Running Carrots (POL)
M
4941.
15101
WASILEWSKI Mariusz
Warszawa (POL)
M
4942.
10216
WASILEWSKI Mateusz
Płock (POL)
M
4943.
15598
WASILEWSKI Sebastian
Józefów (POL)
M
4944.
12689
WASILIEW christo
pulaski.warka (BUL)
M
4945.
15875
WĄSOWSKI Robert
Warszawa (POL)
M
4946.
13591
WĄSOWSKI Szymon
Microsoft Running Team (POL)
M
4947.
18757
WASZKIEWICZ Piotr
Lingaro Running Team (POL)
M
4948.
15640
WASZKIEWICZ Tomasz
Team Zabiegane Dni (POL)
M
4949.
13977
WASZTYL Grzegorz
Katowice (POL)
M
4950.
11081
WAŚKO Piotr
Warszawa (POL)
M
4951.
14724
WAŚNIEWSKI Robert
BRONISZE (POL)
M
4952.
19017
WATKOWSKI Mateusz
Turbotrampki (POL)
M
4953.
13205
WĄTŁY Jarosław
Szybkie I(Ja)rki (POL)
M
4954.
14989
WĄTOR Szczepan
Jaworzno (POL)
M
4955.
15782
WATRAS krzysztof
Warszawa (POL)
M
4956.
17697
WAWER Hubert
Wilcza (POL)
M
4957.
14002
WAWER Mateusz
Miętne (POL)
M
4958.
13588
WAWIERNIA Bogdan
Piła (POL)
M
4959.
16569
WAWRZENIUK Dawid
Mickiewicza (POL)
M
4960.
15336
WAWRZYCKI Andrzej
Warszawa (POL)
M
4961.
16132
WAWRZYNIAK Krzysztof
Warszawa (POL)
M
4962.
15225
WAWRZYNIAK marek
1963 (POL)
M
4963.
16091
WAWRZYNIEC Paweł
warszawa (POL)
M
4964.
15520
WAWRZYNKIEWICZ Grzegorz
Runner's Power Śrem (POL)
M
4965.
10527
WAŻYŃSKI Bogdan
Bulkowo (POL)
M
4966.
13160
WDOWIŃSKI Krzysztof
FHO św. Krzysztof (POL)
M
4967.
14911
WDOWIŃSKI Robert
Skierniewice (POL)
M
4968.
14717
WĘGIEŁEK Adam
Piaseczno (POL)
M
4969.
15574
WĘGRZYK Grzegorz
MKKK (POL)
M
4970.
18008
WĘGRZYN Wojciech
Warszawa (POL)
M
4971.
11210
WĘGRZYN Emil
Warbud Running Team (POL)
M
4972.
12256
WELENC Łukasz
Mazowsze Biega (POL)
M
4973.
12404
WENDEKER Michał
Warszawa (POL)
M
4974.
11385
WENTLAND Adrian
DSV ISSC (POL)
M
4975.
18056
WERYŃSKI Piotr
Warszawa (POL)
M
4976.
12480
WESOŁOWSKI Kamil
Chmielnik (POL)
M
4977.
18169
WESOŁOWSKI Mariusz
Warszawa (POL)
M
4978.
16849
WIĄCEK Hubert
Rzeszów (POL)
M
4979.
14231
WIĄCKOWSKI Maciej
Warszawa (POL)
M
4980.
16596
WIADERNY Tomasz
Pruszków (POL)
M
4981.
14592
WIATROWSKI Błażej
wiatrowski.pl (POL)
M
4982.
11146
WICHER Rafał
Bbl Zduńska Wola (POL)
M
4983.
17154
WICIŃSKI Robert
Warszawa (POL)
M
4984.
11567
WIDERA Radosław
SOKÓŁ BODZANÓW (POL)
M
4985.
19485
WIĘCEK Damian
HTM 1944 (POL)
M
4986.
17905
WIECH Jan
Warszawa (POL)
M
4987.
14853
WIECHA Marcin
Zielonki Parcela (POL)
M
4988.
10553
WIĘCKOWSKI Jakub
Płock (POL)
M
4989.
10261
WIĘCKOWSKI Krzysztof
Suchedniów (POL)
M
4990.
16676
WIĘCKOWSKI Łukasz
KIFATO MK (POL)
M
4991.
11829
WIECZOREK Adam
Zachodnia (POL)
M
4992.
10826
WIECZOREK Damian
(POL)
M
4993.
11399
WIECZOREK Grzegorz
Mińsk Mazowiecki (POL)
M
4994.
13447
WIECZOREK Krzysztof
BBL OPOLE (POL)
M
4995.
11608
WIECZOREK Mateusz
Wincentów (POL)
M
4996.
17142
WIECZOREK Michał
Wsola (POL)
M
4997.
18084
WIECZOREK Patryk
Potok (POL)
M
4998.
14514
WIECZOREK Paweł
Łomianki (POL)
M
4999.
18800
WIECZOREK Robert
Legion Tallinn (POL)
M
5000.
12793
WIECZORKOWSKI Piotr
Warszawa (POL)
M