ORLEN WARSAW MARATHON
42.195 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
10 km
15 km
20 km
21.097 km
25 km
30 km
35 km
40 km
meta
DNF
OSHEE 10 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
wózki
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
Szukaj wg nazwiska i imienia lub numeru startowego
SZUKAJ
OPEN
KOBIETY
K
MĘŻCZYŹNI
M
Kategorie dod.
P - Puchar Polski Policji
OSHEE 10 km (09:01:12)
Strona
<
1
2
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
21
22
23
24
25
.
.
.
.
.
.
32
33
>
Lp.
Nr Start
Nazwisko i Imię
Klub/Miasto/Kraj
Dod.
Kat.
2201.
12169
PRZYBYLSKA MAGDALENA
GRÓJEC (POL)
K
2202.
14283
PRZYBYLSKA Magdalena
Warszawa (POL)
K
2203.
11406
PRZYBYSŁAWSKA Nina
Zawiercie (POL)
K
2204.
15195
PRZYBYSZEWSKA Zofia
Warszawa (POL)
K
2205.
16088
PRZYSIECKA Pamela
Warszawa (POL)
K
2206.
11207
PRZYŻYCKA Monika
Grodzisk Mazowiecki (POL)
K
2207.
15508
PSTRĄGOWSKA Maria
Warszawa (POL)
K
2208.
13639
PTAK Ewa
NGB Kłobuck (POL)
K
2209.
13107
PTASZYŃSKA Magdalena
Kutno (POL)
K
2210.
15456
PUCHAŁA Agata
Warszawa (POL)
K
2211.
13356
PUCHNAREWICZ Daria
stepstone_runners (POL)
K
2212.
16686
PUCZYNSKA Renata
Warszawa (POL)
K
2213.
13024
PUKOWNIK Judyta
Gdańsk (POL)
K
2214.
16944
PUŁAWSKA Joanna
bOsman 42195 (POL)
K
2215.
18711
PUŁAWSKA joanna
Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka (POL)
K
2216.
14890
PUŁKOWSKA Patrycja
Warszawa (POL)
K
2217.
19243
PUŚCIAN Agata
(POL)
K
2218.
13863
PUTKO Agnieszka
Warszawa (POL)
K
2219.
14297
PUTRA Agnieszka
Warszawa (POL)
K
2220.
10462
PUZIUK Marta
--- (POL)
K
2221.
19210
PUŹ Grażyna
(POL)
K
2222.
16227
PYCH Katarzyna
Idea Bank Team (POL)
K
2223.
15251
PYKACZ Mirela
hodowlana (POL)
K
2224.
14538
PYTEL Renata
Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów (POL)
K
2225.
15788
PYTKOWSKA Marta
Warszawa (POL)
K
2226.
18259
PYZA Katarzyna
Garwolin (POL)
K
2227.
17008
QU QINGQING
WARSAW (CHN)
K
2228.
10170
RABAKOŃ-GRUZA Agnieszka
Warszawa (POL)
K
2229.
15880
RABIANSKA Agnieszka
Warszawa (POL)
K
2230.
13425
RACKA Natalia
Warszawa (POL)
K
2231.
11519
RĄCZKA Marita
Warszawa (POL)
K
2232.
12726
RĄCZKIEWICZ Aleksandra
Przasnysz (POL)
K
2233.
18354
RĄCZKOWSKA Barbara
Rochaliki (POL)
K
2234.
15034
RACZKOWSKA DOROTA
BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK (POL)
K
2235.
12930
RACZYNSKA dorota
warszawa (POL)
K
2236.
18314
RACZYŃSKA Sylwia
Warszawa (PYF)
K
2237.
17063
RADCHENKO Sasza
Warszawa (POL)
K
2238.
12433
RADKOWSKA Małgorzata
Dziobaki i Nosiaki (POL)
K
2239.
11527
RADLOK Iwona
Kluczbork (POL)
K
2240.
19267
RADOMSKA Karolina
TEAM MASTERS BARACUDA KALISZ (POL)
K
2241.
19154
RADOMSKA Natalia
(POL)
K
2242.
14199
RADOMYSKA Wiola
TriWawa (POL)
K
2243.
11440
RADOSŁAWSKA Joanna
Częstochowa (POL)
K
2244.
11224
RADYMSKA Małgorzata
Warszawa (POL)
K
2245.
12014
RADZANOWSKA JANINA
BBL Mława (POL)
K
2246.
11234
RADZIEWICZ Iwona
Pszczółkowski Team (POL)
K
2247.
13419
RADZIKOWSKA Magdalena
Warszawa (POL)
K
2248.
16875
RADZIKOWSKA Sylwia
Otwock (POL)
K
2249.
17007
RADZISZEWSKA Dorota
Warszawa (POL)
K
2250.
14453
RADZIWONOWICZ Izabela
Lipsk (POL)
K
2251.
13083
RADZYŃSKA Sylwia
Kolorowa Drużyna Nessi (POL)
K
2252.
11335
RAFALSKA Wioletta
Szydłowiec (POL)
K
2253.
12378
RAFIŃSKA Agnieszka
Warszawa (POL)
K
2254.
17541
RAGUS Agnieszka
1993 (POL)
K
2255.
14642
RAJEWSKA MARTA
OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI (POL)
K
2256.
16833
RAKOCZY Dorota
Milanowek (POL)
K
2257.
17417
RAKOWICZ Urszula
Marki (POL)
K
2258.
17814
RAKOWSKA Agnieszka
Lipiny (POL)
K
2259.
17850
RASSU Emanuela
Sassari (ITA)
K
2260.
16491
RATHE Joanna
Warszawa (POL)
K
2261.
14346
RĘBA Angelika
Niemce (POL)
K
2262.
19466
RĘBACZ Marta
(POL)
K
2263.
16837
REBECCA Miller
Berlin (GER)
K
2264.
16179
RĘBIAŁKOWSKA Anna
Aleksandrów Łódzki (POL)
K
2265.
17421
RĘBIEJEWSKA Katarzyna
Lirene Running Team (POL)
K
2266.
13772
RĘBISZ Katarzyna
Warszawa (POL)
K
2267.
18494
RĘBIŚ Joanna
Lirene Running Team (POL)
K
2268.
14005
REBUŚ Ewelina
Warszawa (POL)
K
2269.
10309
RECHNIO Justyna
Mińsk Mazowiecki (POL)
K
2270.
11724
REDA Sylwia
Siedlce (POL)
K
2271.
16058
REDKIEWICZ Agnieszka
Reebok Run Crew Wilanów (POL)
K
2272.
18808
RĘDZI Eliza
Olimpiady Specjalne Polska - Świętokrzyskie (POL)
K
2273.
12044
REGUŁA BOBROWSKA Danuta
Poznań (POL)
K
2274.
17300
REGULSKA Aleksandra
Warszawa (POL)
K
2275.
13823
REGULSKA Ewa
Warszawa (POL)
K
2276.
13351
REID Magdalena
Kozery Nowe (POL)
K
2277.
10523
REK Iwona
Płock (POL)
K
2278.
18023
REMBELIŃSKA Anna
Warszawa (POL)
K
2279.
12922
REMISZEWSKA Aneta
Warszawa (POL)
K
2280.
14405
RESZKE Joanna
Adidas Runners Warsaw (POL)
K
2281.
13589
RETIEF Deniel
WITC (POL)
K
2282.
18275
RETMANIAK Sylwiaewa
Drużyna TVN (POL)
K
2283.
17902
REWERELLI Karolina
Warszawa (POL)
K
2284.
19211
ROBECKA Katarzyna
(POL)
K
2285.
12905
ROCHALSKA anna
rebellion of free runners (POL)
K
2286.
11368
ROCHNOWSKA Magdalena
Chotomów (POL)
K
2287.
18902
RODAK Diana
Warszawa (POL)
K
2288.
18060
ROGACKA Magdalena
Warszawa (POL)
P
K
2289.
11899
ROGALA Katarzyna
Walim (POL)
K
2290.
10176
ROGOWICZ-SZMULEWICZ Barbara
ORLEN RUNNING TEAM (POL)
K
2291.
16039
ROGULSKA Marta
Warszawa (POL)
K
2292.
12399
ROGULSKA-NOWAK Justyna
KB Wyszków (POL)
K
2293.
11700
ROGUS justyna
Warszawa (POL)
K
2294.
15966
ROGUSKA Klaudia
Radzymin Run Team (POL)
K
2295.
12819
ROGUSKA Marta
Józefów (POL)
K
2296.
14571
ROGUT Weronika
Złotów (POL)
K
2297.
16031
ROIBAS Paula
Madrid (ESP)
K
2298.
15760
ROJEK Dorota
Warszawa (POL)
K
2299.
13053
ROKITA Emilia
OLX Running Team (POL)
K
2300.
17722
ROKITA Mariola
Warszawa (POL)
K