ORLEN WARSAW MARATHON
42.195 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
10 km
15 km
20 km
21.097 km
25 km
30 km
35 km
40 km
meta
DNF
OSHEE 10 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
wózki
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
Szukaj wg nazwiska i imienia lub numeru startowego
SZUKAJ
OPEN
KOBIETY
K
MĘŻCZY¬NI
M
Kategorie dod.
P - Puchar Polski Policji
OSHEE 10 km (09:01:12)
Strona
<
1
2
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
25
26
27
28
29
.
.
32
33
>
Lp.
Nr Start
Nazwisko i Imię
Klub/Miasto/Kraj
Dod.
Kat.
2601.
12986
STĘPNIAK Agnieszka
Warszawa (POL)
K
2602.
17566
STĘPNICKA Małgorzata
Warszawa (POL)
K
2603.
15413
STĘPNIEWSKA Agnieszka
ZABIEGANY SKARYSZEW (POL)
K
2604.
14702
STOBIŃSKA Kamila
Literacka (POL)
K
2605.
14422
STODOLSKA Iwona
Warszawa (POL)
K
2606.
18156
STOKŁOSA Jolanta
ADIDASRUNNERSWarsaw (POL)
K
2607.
17413
STOLARCZYK Joanna
Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka (POL)
K
2608.
15269
STOLARCZYK Małgorzata
LS World Run (POL)
K
2609.
11129
STOLORZ Katarzyna
TYCHY (POL)
K
2610.
14235
STOSIO Aleksandra
Warszawa (POL)
K
2611.
13331
STRADZA Katarzyna
RozbiegaMy Nowy Dwór (POL)
K
2612.
17623
STRAGIEWSKA Eliza
Drzymały (POL)
K
2613.
18592
STRAMOWSK Małorzata
KOS RYWAL (POL)
K
2614.
16997
STRANZ Lidia
Poznań (POL)
K
2615.
11638
STROZYNSKA Anna
Warszawa (POL)
K
2616.
11351
STRUK Edyta
Warszawa (POL)
K
2617.
19013
STRUSKA Amanda
(POL)
K
2618.
13784
STRUSKA-GˇTKOWSKA Anna
Tuptus Otwock (POL)
K
2619.
11726
STRUZIK Małgorzata
Płock (POL)
K
2620.
16300
STRYJCZAK Jolanta
Warszawa (POL)
K
2621.
14747
STRZECHA Anna
Warszawa (POL)
K
2622.
18006
STRZELCZYK Joanna
Warszawa (POL)
K
2623.
10384
STRZEMIECZNA Natalia
Warszawa (POL)
K
2624.
11647
STRZESZEWSKA Edyta
- (POL)
K
2625.
10427
STRZODA Joanna
Sieraków ¦l±ski (POL)
K
2626.
12409
STRZODA KAROLINA
WARSZAWA (POL)
K
2627.
13284
STUCZYŃSKA Aleksandra
Alior Running Team (POL)
K
2628.
13655
STUDNIAREK Barbara
Warszawa (POL)
K
2629.
17688
STUDZIŃSKA Katarzyna
Wrocław (POL)
K
2630.
11780
STUPAKEVICH Anna
RUN4FUN.BY (BLR)
K
2631.
11984
STUS Marta
Planeta Nisko (POL)
K
2632.
18310
STYCZEŃ-LASOCKA Joanna
Olimpiady Specjalne Polska (POL)
K
2633.
15383
STYK Krystyna
Warszawa (POL)
K
2634.
11378
STYPUŁA Patrycja
Warszawa (POL)
K
2635.
16099
STYRNIK Małgorzata
Linklaters running team (POL)
K
2636.
11189
SUCHANECKA Aleksandra
Biokod Karrots (POL)
K
2637.
14718
SUCHANECKA Małgorzata
Brwinów (POL)
K
2638.
15717
SUCHCICKA Wiktoria
Warszawa (POL)
K
2639.
14692
SUCHORSKA-TOMASZEWSKA MARTA
WARSZAWA (POL)
K
2640.
13479
SUDAKOWSKA Weronika
Karczew (POL)
K
2641.
11411
SUJKA Grażyna
Wieluń Biega (POL)
K
2642.
16118
SUŁECKA-CHŁOPICKA Agnieszka
TEAM Białobrzeskgi (POL)
K
2643.
11355
SULEWSKA Agnieszka
Warszawa (POL)
K
2644.
11881
SULIK Agnieszka
Warsaw Masters Team (POL)
K
2645.
18036
SUMERA-ADAMOWICZ Agnieszka
1980 (POL)
K
2646.
14065
SURGA Anna
Biegam bo Lubię Zabki Team (POL)
K
2647.
12487
SURMACZ Dorota
Warszawa (POL)
K
2648.
18341
SUROWIEC Joa¶ka
609164670 (POL)
K
2649.
14812
SUSKA Alicja
Klub Biegacza Orange (POL)
K
2650.
12811
SUTKOWSKA Katarzyna
Druzyna ML (POL)
K
2651.
16003
SUTY Eliza
Radom (POL)
K
2652.
16048
SYBILSKA Anna
Pruszków (POL)
K
2653.
16620
SYBILSKA Justyna
Ideabank (POL)
K
2654.
14503
SYCZ elzbieta
warszawa (POL)
K
2655.
14501
SYCZ Renata
Warszawa (POL)
K
2656.
13432
SYGUŁA Dominika
TeamZabieganeDni (POL)
K
2657.
12589
SYGULA Joanna
CocoBongoPinkTeam (POL)
K
2658.
12506
SYNAROWSKA Dominika
Warszawa (POL)
K
2659.
13567
SYPIAŃSKA Kalina
Siedlce (POL)
K
2660.
16327
SYREK Magdalena
Tarnów (POL)
K
2661.
10516
SYTY Anita
Racibórz (POL)
K
2662.
14009
SZABAT Karolina
Warszawa (POL)
K
2663.
14392
SZABŁOWSKA Klaudia
ZSP Sława (POL)
K
2664.
11141
SZADURSKA-NOGA Marta
Pszczółkowski Team (POL)
K
2665.
13504
SZAFRAN Beata
pump!T (POL)
K
2666.
12311
SZAFRANIEC Marta
Wrocław (POL)
K
2667.
18118
SZAFRAŃSKA Eliza
Sulmierzyce (POL)
K
2668.
15451
SZAFRAŃSKA Maja
Warszawa (POL)
K
2669.
14468
SZAFRAŃSKA NATALIA
STRABAG (POL)
K
2670.
16051
SZALA Aleksandra
Warszawa (POL)
K
2671.
14396
SZAŁKUCKA Karolina
ŁÓD¬ (POL)
K
2672.
17529
SZANIAWSKA Jolanta
Glina (POL)
K
2673.
14327
SZARA Olga
Warszawa (POL)
K
2674.
14723
SZARANOWICZ Dagmara
Warszawa (POL)
K
2675.
11386
SZARZYŃSKA Paulina
BZ Training System (POL)
K
2676.
18154
SZCZAWIŃSKA Małgorzata
SBRTWarszawa (POL)
K
2677.
11312
SZCZĘCH Katarzyna
Stalowa Wola (POL)
K
2678.
10858
SZCZĘCH Olivia
(POL)
K
2679.
13186
SZCZEGOT Marta
ul. Gen. Wł. Andersa (POL)
K
2680.
14841
SZCZEPANEK Ewa
Warszawa (POL)
K
2681.
13455
SZCZEPANKOWSKA Monika
Mińska Mazowieckie (POL)
K
2682.
16920
SZCZEPAŃSKA Karolina
WARSZAWA (POL)
K
2683.
13106
SZCZEPAŃSKA Katarzyna Wiesława
Klub Biegacza Lidzbark Warmiński (POL)
K
2684.
12574
SZCZERBIŃSKA Izabela
Warszawa (POL)
K
2685.
14486
SZCZĘSNA Joanna
Warszawa (POL)
K
2686.
11313
SZCZĘSNA Agnieszka
Zamienie (POL)
K
2687.
16020
SZCZE¦NIAK AGNIESZKA
WARSZAWA (POL)
K
2688.
19012
SZCZE¦NIAK Ewelina
(POL)
K
2689.
15193
SZCZYGIELSKA Jolanta
ul. Pohulanka (POL)
K
2690.
12547
SZCZYGIELSKA-BUKAT Ilona
ILY (POL)
K
2691.
14699
SZCZYKOWSKA Joanna
Białystok Biega Team (POL)
K
2692.
13295
SZCZYPEK Klaudia
Pilawa (POL)
K
2693.
11397
SZCZYPKOWSKA Kinga
ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN (POL)
K
2694.
19025
SZEJMAN Zofia
LIVE WELL AT CITI (POL)
K
2695.
14773
SZEJN Marlena
Mazovia ProAktiv Ciechanów (POL)
K
2696.
13634
SZEMPLIŃSKA Agnieszka
Windyki (POL)
K
2697.
14683
SZENAJCH Aleksandra
Team ZabieganeDni (POL)
K
2698.
15255
SZEWCZAK Natalia
Czepaki (POL)
K
2699.
18460
SZEWCZUK Irina
RBS Polska (UKR)
K
2700.
11361
SZEWCZYK Ewa
Warszawa (POL)
K