ORLEN WARSAW MARATHON
42.195 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
10 km
15 km
20 km
21.097 km
25 km
30 km
35 km
40 km
meta
DNF
OSHEE 10 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
wózki
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
Szukaj wg nazwiska i imienia lub numeru startowego
SZUKAJ
OPEN
KOBIETY
K
MĘŻCZYŹNI
M
Kategorie dod.
P - Puchar Polski Policji
OSHEE 10 km (09:01:12)
Strona
<
1
2
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
30
31
32
33
>
Lp.
Nr Start
Nazwisko i Imię
Klub/Miasto/Kraj
Dod.
Kat.
3101.
13483
WYCICHOWSKA Dominika
Warszawa (POL)
K
3102.
17469
WYPYCH Jagna
Interia (POL)
K
3103.
12423
WYROSTKIEWICZ Elżbieta
Polska (POL)
K
3104.
14336
WYRWAS-ZABORNA Karolina
PRIMO (POL)
K
3105.
10436
WYSOCKA Justyna
Wodzisław Śląski (POL)
K
3106.
18238
WYSOCKA Agnieszka
Łódź Kocha Sport (POL)
K
3107.
17626
WYSOCKA Anna
Rybie (POL)
K
3108.
11974
WYSOCKA Iwona
BBL Mława (POL)
K
3109.
17255
WYSOCKA Magdalena
Warszawa (POL)
K
3110.
18194
WYSOCKA RUIZ Paulina
Warszawa (POL)
K
3111.
16066
WYSOCZARSKA Beata
Benefit Systems SA (POL)
K
3112.
14866
WYSZOGRODZKA-JAGIEŁŁO Katarzyna
Mińsk Maz. (POL)
K
3113.
16502
WYSZOMIRSKA Izabella
Siedlce (POL)
K
3114.
14465
WYSZYNSKA Agnieszka
Otwock (POL)
K
3115.
15843
WYSZYŃSKA Alicja
Warszawa (POL)
K
3116.
15541
WYSZYŃSKA Małgorzata
KB Wyszków (POL)
K
3117.
11820
WYTRYKUS Mariola
Warszawa (POL)
K
3118.
12323
WZOREK KAMILA
STARACHOWICE (POL)
K
3119.
16532
ZĄBEK Olga
Łomża (POL)
K
3120.
11078
ZABOROWSKA Aleksandra
Warszawa (POL)
K
3121.
18520
ZABORSKA Monika
WARSZAWA (POL)
K
3122.
12058
ZABOST Anna
Warszawa (POL)
K
3123.
13278
ZABROCKA Magdalena
Warszawa (POL)
K
3124.
17904
ZACHARIAS Agnieszka
Warszawa (POL)
K
3125.
15741
ZACHEJA Karolina
Ostrówek (POL)
K
3126.
16268
ZAGOŻDŻON Katarzyna
Warszawa (POL)
K
3127.
10836
ZAGRAJEK Emilia
(POL)
K
3128.
13262
ZAJĄC MARTYNA
Sława (POL)
K
3129.
18441
ZAJDOWSKA-TRYC Katarzyna
Ząbki (POL)
K
3130.
11011
ZAJKOWSKA Ewa
DBT - Dziady Borowe Team (POL)
K
3131.
18918
ZAKRZEWSKA Alicja
Warszawa (POL)
K
3132.
14160
ZAKRZEWSKA Małgorzata
Warszawa (POL)
K
3133.
15795
ZALAS Izabela
Nowe Gulczewo (POL)
K
3134.
16233
ZALESKA IZABELA
WARSZAWA (POL)
K
3135.
16524
ZALEWSKA izabela
Warszawa (POL)
K
3136.
12781
ZALEWSKA Justyna
Płock (POL)
K
3137.
12901
ZALEWSKA KATARZYNA
Dziewczyny z Platerowa Biegają (POL)
K
3138.
12477
ZAMĘCKA Adrianna
Poznań (POL)
K
3139.
12432
ZAMĘCKA Agnieszka
Triclub (POL)
K
3140.
12494
ZAMĘCKA Katarzyna
Głobino (POL)
K
3141.
12381
ZAORSKA Marta
RUN PASJA BYDGOSZCZ (POL)
K
3142.
14311
ZAPAŁOWSKA Joanna
Audioriver runner (POL)
K
3143.
14056
ZAPOLSKA Joanna
Warszawa (POL)
K
3144.
19245
ZARANEK Agnieszka
(POL)
K
3145.
14193
ZARĘBA Barbara
Warszawa (POL)
K
3146.
14715
ZAREMBA Ewelina
Warszawa (POL)
K
3147.
13022
ZARUSKA kasia
warszawa (POL)
K
3148.
10543
ZARZYCKA Anna
Orlen Running Team (POL)
K
3149.
16513
ZARZYCKA Anna
Warszawa (POL)
K
3150.
17926
ZARZYCKA Magdalena
Warszawa (POL)
K
3151.
14880
ZASADA Paulina
Toruń (POL)
K
3152.
17299
ZATKE Dorota
Sklep Biegacza Łódz (POL)
K
3153.
15052
ZATOŃ Bożena
Run Pasja (POL)
K
3154.
13365
ZATORSKA Agnieszka
Fit-Fortunata (POL)
K
3155.
11812
ZAWADA Aleksandra
Opoczno (POL)
K
3156.
18203
ZAWADZIŃSKA Anna
Warszawa (POL)
K
3157.
15234
ZAWADZIŃSKA Ewelina
Warszawa (POL)
K
3158.
12982
ZAWADZKA Beata
Warszawa (POL)
K
3159.
12964
ZAWADZKA Anna
Biegnij z ProService (POL)
K
3160.
14456
ZAWADZKA Daria
Łomianki (POL)
K
3161.
18091
ZAWADZKA Katarzyna
TRINERGY / DRUŻYNA TVN (POL)
K
3162.
18177
ZAWADZKA Marianna
Warszawa (POL)
K
3163.
12992
ZAWADZKA Monika
Siedlce (POL)
K
3164.
15787
ZAWADZKA Paulina
Warszawa (POL)
K
3165.
19493
ZAWADZKA Paulina
BENEFIT SYSTEMS (POL)
K
3166.
14506
ZAWISZA Magda
Warszawa (POL)
K
3167.
12598
ZAWIŚLAK Agnieszka
Warszawa (POL)
K
3168.
19252
ZAWIŚLAK Jola
(POL)
K
3169.
19079
ZAWOJSKA Karolina
(POL)
K
3170.
15863
ZBIEĆ Angelika
DARFIK Team (POL)
K
3171.
14655
ZDANOWICZ-LEŚNIAK ADRIANA
WARSZAWA (POL)
K
3172.
14518
ZDANOWSKA Agnieszka
Fabryka Palet (POL)
K
3173.
15239
ZDROIK Joanna
Biegacze Świnoujście (POL)
K
3174.
18905
ZDROJEWSKA Iza
Accenture (POL)
K
3175.
13578
ZEGAR BARBARA
FIT.COM LUBARTÓW (POL)
K
3176.
11390
ZEMBRZUSKA Marta
BBL Mława (POL)
K
3177.
19273
ZEMŁA Maja
(POL)
K
3178.
15657
ZESZCZUK Judyta
Szczytno (POL)
K
3179.
12940
ZGIERUN Paulina
Siedlce (POL)
K
3180.
17037
ZGLEC Małgorzata
Warszawa (POL)
K
3181.
18972
ZGORZELSKA Anna
(POL)
K
3182.
17416
ZHELIZNIAK KSENIIA
KYIV (UKR)
K
3183.
16049
ZIĘBA Hanna
Bydgoszcz (POL)
K
3184.
13529
ZIEJA Katarzyna
skazani na sukces (POL)
K
3185.
14497
ZIĘKIEWICZ Izabela
Łosice (POL)
K
3186.
14831
ZIELEZIŃSKA Aleksandra
Warszawa (POL)
K
3187.
16682
ZIELINSKA Agnieszka
Warszawa (POL)
K
3188.
14208
ZIELINSKA Angelika
DOBRZEŃ WIELKI (POL)
K
3189.
15974
ZIELIŃSKA Dorota
Radom (POL)
K
3190.
16447
ZIELIŃSKA Dorota
Warszawa (POL)
K
3191.
15466
ZIELIŃSKA EWA
WARSZAWA (POL)
K
3192.
16957
ZIELIŃSKA Ewa
Radom (POL)
K
3193.
11477
ZIELIŃSKA Karolina
Bydgoszcz (POL)
K
3194.
18256
ZIELIŃSKA Karolina
Warszawa (POL)
K
3195.
16576
ZIELIŃSKA Katarzyna
Warszawa (POL)
K
3196.
14522
ZIELIŃSKA Magdalena
STRABAG (POL)
K
3197.
16597
ZIELINSKA Martyna
Radom (POL)
K
3198.
18697
ZIELIŃSKA Weronika
ASICS FrontRunner Poland (POL)
K
3199.
14474
ZIELIŃSKA-SŁOWIK Paulina
mBank S.A. (POL)
K
3200.
14347
ZIEMBA-JANKOWSKA Natalia
Warszawa (POL)
K