ORLEN WARSAW MARATHON
42.195 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
10 km
15 km
20 km
21.097 km
25 km
30 km
35 km
40 km
meta
DNF
OSHEE 10 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
wózki
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
Szukaj wg nazwiska i imienia lub numeru startowego
SZUKAJ
OPEN
KOBIETY
K
MĘŻCZY¬NI
M
Kategorie dod.
P - Puchar Polski Policji
OSHEE 10 km (09:01:12)
Strona
<
1
2
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
31
32
33
Lp.
Nr Start
Nazwisko i Imię
Klub/Miasto/Kraj
Dod.
Kat.
3201.
16438
ZIEMKIEWICZ Elżbieta
Warszawa (POL)
K
3202.
15135
ZIENKIEWICZ Agata
Wrocław (POL)
K
3203.
12298
ZIĘTEK Katarzyna
Jaworzno (POL)
K
3204.
17791
ZIMOWICZ Magdalena
DUKLANOWSKI Team (POL)
K
3205.
17933
ZIÓŁEK Kornelia
Rawa mazowiecka (POL)
K
3206.
14171
ZIÓŁKOWSKA IZABELA
HDK PCK KMP CZĘSTOCHOWA (POL)
K
3207.
15583
ZIÓŁKOWSKA Kinga
Łowicz (POL)
K
3208.
12713
ZIÓŁKOWSKA Magdalena
Brzyskorzystew (POL)
K
3209.
17160
ZIÓŁKOWSKA Milena
Warszawaa (POL)
K
3210.
19170
ZIÓŁKOWSKA-WNUK Monika
(POL)
K
3211.
17773
ZORN Regina
Warschau (AUT)
K
3212.
15086
ZOTOU Marina
Greece (GRE)
K
3213.
12892
ZOUABI Dorota
Warszawa (POL)
K
3214.
16494
ZUCHNIAK Paula
Garwolin (POL)
K
3215.
18632
ZYBAŁA PAULINA
OLIMPIADY SPECJALNE ¦WIĘTOKRZYSKIE (POL)
K
3216.
17051
ZYCH Aneta
Towarzystwo Narciarskie Biegówki Wesoła (POL)
K
3217.
17179
ZYCH Dominika
Warszawa (POL)
K
3218.
11009
ZYCH Katarzyna
Bonnie &Clyde (POL)
K
3219.
15420
ZYCH Patrycja
Jasło (POL)
K
3220.
12397
ZYGMUNT Natalia
Pruszków (POL)
K
3221.
14322
ZY¦KO Iwona
Warszawa (POL)
K
3222.
12390
ŻABIEREK Danuta
SITATUNGA TEAM (POL)
K
3223.
17467
ŻAK Aleksandra
Interia (POL)
K
3224.
11976
ŻBIKOWSKA Joanna
STREFA RUCHU Kameralny klub FITNESS (POL)
K
3225.
16387
ŻEGLEŃ Agata
Żeglenie (POL)
K
3226.
15925
ŻELE¬NIK Wioleta
Pani (POL)
K
3227.
17182
ŻŁAK Anna
Adidas Runners Warsaw (POL)
K
3228.
12233
ŻŁAK Kinga
Warszawa (POL)
K
3229.
19030
ŻMIJEWSKA Dorota
Live Well at Citi (POL)
K
3230.
11603
ŻOŁNIERZAK MONIKA
ZIELONKA (POL)
K
3231.
16021
ŻÓRAWSKA Małgorzata
Adidas Runners Warsaw (POL)
K
3232.
15000
ŻUKOWSKA Ewa
Grodzisk Mazowiecki (POL)
K
3233.
15426
ŻURAWSKA Renata
Leniwce Team (POL)
K
3234.
10297
ŻUREK Beata
Bytom (POL)
K
3235.
18273
ŻURKOWSKA Dorota
Józefów (POL)
K
3236.
17681
ŻYJEWSKA Aneta
Live Well at Citi (POL)
K
3237.
17658
ŻYSKO-PAŁUBA marta
Piaseczno (POL)
K
3238.
17270
ŻYTO Agata
Kosmata Kuchnia (POL)
K