ORLEN WARSAW MARATHON
42.195 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
10 km
15 km
20 km
21.097 km
25 km
30 km
35 km
40 km
meta
DNF
OSHEE 10 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
wózki
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
Szukaj wg nazwiska i imienia lub numeru startowego
SZUKAJ
OPEN
KOBIETY
K
MĘŻCZYŹNI
M
Kategorie dod.
P - Puchar Polski Policji
OSHEE 10 km (09:01:12)
Strona
1
2
3
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
54
55
>
Lp.
Nr Start
Nazwisko i Imię
Klub/Miasto/Kraj
Dod.
Kat.
1.
10869
WILIŃSKI Tomasz
M
2.
10021
GRYCKO Tomasz
(POL)
M
3.
10023
KRAUCHENIA Siarhei
(BLR)
M
4.
10025
MUSYIMI Dominic Mailu
(KEN)
M
5.
10033
MUSIIATCHENKO Dmytro
(UKR)
M
6.
10034
OBUCHOWSKI Oleksij
(POL)
M
7.
10039
AMELCHANKA Aliaksei
(BLR)
M
8.
10552
MAJCZAK Radosław
(POL)
M
9.
10800
LETKO Martin
(POL)
M
10.
10802
KALETA Michał
(POL)
M
11.
10804
TOŁWIŃSKI Marek
(POL)
M
12.
10806
BRONIEK Wojciech
(POL)
M
13.
10810
ŁADA Dariusz
(POL)
M
14.
10811
SZYMAŃSKI Adam
(POL)
M
15.
10813
APANOWICZ Piotr
(POL)
M
16.
10814
JANKIEWICZ Maciej
(POL)
M
17.
10815
FORYSIAK Konrad
(POL)
M
18.
10816
BUCZEK-ZAREMBA Bartosz
(POL)
M
19.
10818
BINIEWICZ Konrad
(POL)
M
20.
10819
TOKARSKI Grzegorz
(POL)
M
21.
10821
WITKOWSKI Grzegorz
(POL)
M
22.
10822
KUBICKI Adam
(POL)
M
23.
10824
PAŃCZYK Wojciech
(POL)
M
24.
10825
BELLA Jakub
(POL)
M
25.
10826
WIECZOREK Damian
(POL)
M
26.
10827
BERGER Mateusz
(POL)
M
27.
10828
DŁUGOSIELSKI Piotr
(POL)
M
28.
10829
CZURYŁO Paweł
(POL)
M
29.
10831
MIKKELSEN Ole Egberg
(POL)
M
30.
10832
KWAŚNICKI Radosław
(POL)
M
31.
10833
WÓJCIK Rafał
(POL)
M
32.
10834
KIDAWA Krzysztof
(POL)
M
33.
10835
MICHAŁOWSKI Bartosz
(POL)
M
34.
10838
MODRZEJEWSKI Jakub
(POL)
M
35.
10840
SIKORA Mateusz
(POL)
M
36.
10841
DOZA Boris
(POL)
M
37.
10843
KAJDZIK Mateusz
(POL)
M
38.
10846
MAZUREK Waldemar
(POL)
M
39.
10847
LAKTIONOV Oleksandr
(POL)
M
40.
10848
DĄBROWSKI Marek
(POL)
M
41.
10853
JAMIOŁKOWSKI Roman
(POL)
M
42.
10855
CZWARTEK Robert
(POL)
M
43.
10860
FREJ Marcin
(POL)
M
44.
10862
JANKOWSKI Łukasz
(POL)
M
45.
10863
GWÓŹDŹ Piotr
(POL)
M
46.
10864
TOMASZEWSKI Marek
(POL)
M
47.
16987
DĄBROWSKI Robert
(POL)
M
48.
17923
JAWORSKI Daniel
(POL)
M
49.
18927
BUDZYŃSKI Jakub
(POL)
M
50.
18928
NOWICKI Paweł
(POL)
M
51.
18930
DUDA Arkadiusz
(POL)
M
52.
18937
NADOLSKI Filip
(POL)
M
53.
18952
MICHALAK Grzegorz
(POL)
M
54.
18953
SREEDAR Phirumoorthy
(IND)
M
55.
18961
CZERNICKI Tomasz
(POL)
M
56.
18962
SZELĄG Łukasz
(POL)
M
57.
18964
WRONKA Wojtek
(POL)
M
58.
18966
SIWIOR Przemysław
(POL)
M
59.
18968
BACH Kurt
(DEN)
M
60.
18969
BIERNACKI Adam
(POL)
M
61.
18970
TIUTIUNIK Bartosz
(POL)
M
62.
18971
GÓRSKI Piotr
(POL)
M
63.
18973
LICHOTA Paweł
(POL)
M
64.
18974
JANUSZYK Rafał
(POL)
M
65.
18981
GRAJEWSKI Piotr
(POL)
M
66.
18982
POROWSKI Łukasz
(POL)
M
67.
18990
CIENKOSZ Dariusz
(POL)
M
68.
18992
KULA Wojciech
(POL)
M
69.
18994
FRĄCKOWIAK Filip
(POL)
M
70.
18995
KARCZEWSKI Jacek
(POL)
M
71.
18996
SZCZĘSNY Paweł
(POL)
M
72.
18997
PIOTROWSKI Arkadiusz
(POL)
M
73.
18998
TOMASIK Janusz
(POL)
M
74.
18999
WALKIEWICZ Maciej
(POL)
M
75.
19004
GRZESZCZUK Patryk
(POL)
M
76.
19006
ANONIMOWY UCZESTNIK
(POL)
M
77.
19007
SKOCZYLAS Artur
(POL)
M
78.
19009
OŻAROWSKI Marcin
(POL)
M
79.
19014
CZECHOWSKI Przemysław
(POL)
M
80.
19015
GOSZCZYCKI Fryderyk
(POL)
M
81.
19019
PAWLAK Kamil
(POL)
M
82.
19021
ROZBICKI Przemysław
(POL)
M
83.
19023
GNIEWEK Tomasz
(POL)
M
84.
19027
NOWAK Piotr
(POL)
M
85.
19029
HENSIROVSKIY Ihor
(UKR)
M
86.
19032
KRÓL Piotr
(POL)
M
87.
19035
MAJEWSKI Artur
(POL)
M
88.
19036
KRAJZA Andrzej
(POL)
M
89.
19037
IZYDORKIEWICZ Adam
(POL)
M
90.
19038
SZYMAŃSKI Janusz
(POL)
M
91.
19039
TOMCZAK Marcin
(POL)
M
92.
19040
ULASZEWSKI Łukasz
(POL)
M
93.
19048
WIÓRKIEWICZ Michał
(POL)
M
94.
19050
WYSZYŃSKI Piotr
(POL)
M
95.
19051
RZESZCZYŃSKI Łukasz
(POL)
M
96.
19052
GERMAIN Enoal
(FRA)
M
97.
19053
GRZYB Igor
(POL)
M
98.
19054
KUPIDURA Tomasz
(POL)
M
99.
19055
MARCHEWKA-ZUBEK Grzegorz
(POL)
M
100.
19057
GÓŹDŹ Michał
(POL)
M