ORLEN WARSAW MARATHON
42.195 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
10 km
15 km
20 km
21.097 km
25 km
30 km
35 km
40 km
meta
DNF
OSHEE 10 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
wózki
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
Szukaj wg nazwiska i imienia lub numeru startowego
SZUKAJ
OPEN
KOBIETY
K18
K30
K40
K50
K60
K70
MĘŻCZYŹNI
M18
M30
M40
M50
M60
M70
Kategorie dod.
B1 - Niewidomi z przewodnikiem
B2 - Niedowidzący
P - Puchar Polski Policji
PZLA - Mistrzostwa Polski PZLA
42.195 km (09:00:00)
Strona
1
2
3
4
>
Lp.
Nr Start
Nazwisko i Imię
Klub/Miasto/Kraj
Dod.
Kat.
1.
3253
DYMEK Marta
Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega (POL)
P
K30
2.
6519
FICNER Anna
Komenda Główna Policji (POL)
P
K30
3.
4347
DELĄG Agnieszka
Lublin (POL)
B2
K30
4.
6601
TERESZKIEWICZ Joanna
Cross Warszawa (POL)
B1
K30
5.
21
TRZASKALSKA Izabela
AZS UMCS LUBLIN (POL)
K30
6.
22
JEROTICH Sheila
(KEN)
K30
7.
27
KUDZELICH Sviatlana
Sporting Club de Portugal (BLR)
K30
8.
29
KHAMIDOVA Sitora
(UZB)
K30
9.
30
STORBACKA Karin
HELSINKI HALF MARATHON (FIN)
K30
10.
31
WORTESA Jemelia
(ETH)
K30
11.
34
ŁAPIŃSKA Anna
(POL)
K30
12.
36
KOECH Nancy
(POL)
K30
13.
135
LEWICKA-SŁOWIŃSKA JOANNA
WARSZAWA (POL)
K30
14.
220
MUSIELAK Ewa
Warszawa (POL)
K30
15.
400
ROGOWSKA Magdalena
Płock (POL)
K30
16.
801
DĄBROWA Iwona
Ryki (POL)
K30
17.
824
MENDRYCKA Anna
Warszawa (POL)
K30
18.
839
WARZECHA Aleksandra
Warszawa (POL)
K30
19.
849
SOKOŁOWSKA-MAKAROWSKA Małgorzata
(POL)
K30
20.
861
MUCHA Wiktoria
Pawłówek (POL)
K30
21.
875
KONIECZNA Joanna
Watacha łaczy NAS bieganie (POL)
K30
22.
890
ZALEWSKA Agata
KLUB Biegacza Bolesławiec (POL)
K30
23.
895
PYTLIK Aleksandra
(POL)
K30
24.
1068
GAJDECKA Natalia
Konin (POL)
K30
25.
1083
KWAŚNIEWSKA Malwina
Matner Running Team (POL)
K30
26.
1086
JASIŃSKA DOROTA
NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA (POL)
K30
27.
1107
HAŁACZKIEWICZ Sylwia
Bełchatów (POL)
K30
28.
1108
GONCERZEWICZ Anna
Stare Babice Biegaja (POL)
K30
29.
1128
DAWID Karolcia
Lake Runners (POL)
K30
30.
1135
GRACZYK KArolina
Warszawa (POL)
K30
31.
1140
MCALPIN Patrycja
Ballydrain Harriers (GBR)
K30
32.
1151
LABISZAK Ela
Zabiegani z Leśnej (POL)
K30
33.
1152
PIECZULIS Urszula
Ełk (POL)
K30
34.
1165
ARCHUTOWSKA Ola
WarsZawa (POL)
K30
35.
1172
PIETRAS Sylwia
Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa (POL)
K30
36.
1181
RADWAN Anna
WKB Piast/FizjoTRIterapia (POL)
K30
37.
1204
GADOMSKA Anna
PZU Sport Team (POL)
K30
38.
1205
KANIA Agnieszka
Nidzica (POL)
K30
39.
1214
LUCHOWSKA Karolina
FizjoTRIterapia (POL)
K30
40.
1223
FOSZNER Katarzyna
Fit-Line Fitness Legionowo (POL)
K30
41.
1233
ORNOWSKA Julia
K.S. NIEMANIEMOGE (POL)
K30
42.
1247
CZAJKOWSKA Joanna
Team Run Pełch (POL)
K30
43.
1252
KASIŃSKA Anna
Łódź (POL)
K30
44.
1258
KOSECKA Justyna
Bydgoszcz (POL)
K30
45.
1260
KORPUS-MIELCZARSKA Katarzyna
SGB SAMO SIĘ NIE PRZEBIEGNIE / TOMASZ KLISZ RUNNING TEAM (POL)
K30
46.
1262
PIECHOCKA Anna
Warszawa (POL)
K30
47.
1277
KRÓLICZEK Anna
Rembertow Team (POL)
K30
48.
1301
SARNOWSKA Katarzyna
Rykowisko (POL)
K30
49.
1302
LAWTON Haley
Paul Popham Running club (POL)
K30
50.
1314
WYPYSIŃSKA Anna
Gąbin Biega (POL)
K30
51.
1344
KASPRZAK Martyna
Night Runners Śląsk (POL)
K30
52.
1366
BABICA Paulina
Kobiety Biegają (POL)
K30
53.
1400
KOPCIŃSKA Natalia
Warszawa (POL)
K30
54.
1411
TANJGA-NAWROT Konstancja
Deloitte Adventure Team (POL)
K30
55.
1413
BOKSZCZANIN Aneta
Go2Tri (POL)
K30
56.
1428
WOŹNIAK Agnieszka
O Co Biega (POL)
K30
57.
1430
OGRODOWSKA OLGA
Wloclawek (POL)
K30
58.
1437
PIETRASIK Elżbieta
SBRT WARSZAWA (POL)
K30
59.
1439
ANDRUKIEWICZ Anita
Grupa Biegowa CHTMO (POL)
K30
60.
1458
WUJEK Magdalena
Bydgoszcz (POL)
K30
61.
1471
ZAWŁOCKA Joanna
Brzeziny (POL)
K30
62.
1479
CUL Aleksandra
Węgierska Górka (POL)
K30
63.
1489
KLIMEK Magdalena
Włocławek (POL)
K30
64.
1499
RĘKOŚ Martyna
Brenno (POL)
K30
65.
1519
BUJAK Justyna
herbmaratonow.pl (POL)
K30
66.
1532
WIDURSKA Magda
LECYMY DURŚ (POL)
K30
67.
1543
PIENIĄŻEK Katarzyna
Polska (POL)
K30
68.
1553
WOLSKA Milena
RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wlk. (POL)
K30
69.
1556
SKROBOWSKA Aneta
Running Academy (POL)
K30
70.
1561
BEDNARZ Agnieszka
Klub Biegacza Biała Biega (POL)
K30
71.
1587
WOTA Żaneta
Brzegi (POL)
K30
72.
1597
ŁATAK-SKRABUT Barbara
Mustangi Gliwice (POL)
K30
73.
1618
PTASZYNSKA Agnieszka
Warszawa (POL)
K30
74.
1631
SOCHA Dorota
Gdynia (POL)
K30
75.
1641
BARNAŚ Agata
Grupa Malbork (POL)
K30
76.
1650
NIESPODZIŃSKA Aneta
Ścigów (POL)
K30
77.
1686
SOKOŁOWSKA Ania
Gdynia (POL)
K30
78.
1720
MEJKA Małgorzata
Lubstynek (POL)
K30
79.
1725
BLASZKOWSKA Ewa
Wiedeń (AUT)
K30
80.
1729
KULMA Ewelina
Mińsk Mazowiecki (POL)
K30
81.
1732
WIDZ-KŁAK Monika
Września (POL)
K30
82.
1759
ZAWADZKA-NAZIMEK Joanna
Przybysze z Matplanety (POL)
K30
83.
1804
SZOLC Daga
Komorów (POL)
K30
84.
1807
CIERESZKO Beata
Białystok (POL)
K30
85.
1809
MOUSSERION Beata
Tuluza (FRA)
K30
86.
1816
ZAJAC SOBCZAK Marta
Dtr running team (POL)
K30
87.
1818
KOŚCIELNIAK Wioletta
TIGERS PRUDNIK/RUNNERS TEAM NYSA (POL)
K30
88.
1819
SZMAJSER-CHYLARECKA Dagmara
Marki (POL)
K30
89.
1822
LAWTON Haley
Paul Popham Road Running Club. Swansea (GBR)
K30
90.
1837
GABI DARIA
I LOVE SUPERSPORT (RUS)
K30
91.
1853
REMBA Izabela
Belchatow (POL)
K30
92.
1907
JAMSKA Roksana
BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE (POL)
K30
93.
1910
ROMANTOWSKA Anna
Rabowice (POL)
K30
94.
1913
WRONA Anna
Brwinów (POL)
K30
95.
1926
WIELGAT- KOJDECKA Magdalena
Tychy (POL)
K30
96.
1938
NOWAK Katarzyna
Tim jest Tim (POL)
K30
97.
1940
GOŁOFIT Aneta
Lublin (POL)
K30
98.
1965
MISZKURKA Milena
Warszawa (POL)
K30
99.
1966
FRĄCKOWIAK Justyna
Poznań (POL)
K30
100.
1967
FUŁCZYŃSKA-OSTAPOWICZ Małgorzata
Szczecin (POL)
K30