ORLEN WARSAW MARATHON
42.195 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
10 km
15 km
20 km
21.097 km
25 km
30 km
35 km
40 km
meta
DNF
OSHEE 10 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
wózki
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
Szukaj wg nazwiska i imienia lub numeru startowego
SZUKAJ
OPEN
KOBIETY
K
MĘŻCZY¬NI
M
Kategorie dod.
P - Puchar Polski Policji
OSHEE 10 km (09:01:12)
Strona
1
2
3
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
32
33
>
Lp.
Nr Start
Nazwisko i Imię
Klub/Miasto/Kraj
Dod.
Kat.
1.
16627
FICNER Anna
Komenda Główna Policji (POL)
P
K
2.
17443
KOPYTOWSKA Agnieszka
Brak (POL)
P
K
3.
17815
DEC Natalia
KOMENDA GŁÓWNA POLICJI (POL)
P
K
4.
17959
BOSIAK Patrycja
KOMENDA GŁÓWNA POLICJI (POL)
P
K
5.
17997
BURGHARDT Katarzyna
Komenda Główna Policji (POL)
P
K
6.
18060
ROGACKA Magdalena
Warszawa (POL)
P
K
7.
18241
KAPERA MONIKA
Komenda Główna Policji (POL)
P
K
8.
18253
SZYSZKA Aleksandra
KOMENDA GŁÓWNA POLICJI (POL)
P
K
9.
18561
MATUSZAK Dorota
Bydgoszcz (POL)
P
K
10.
18582
STACHURSKA Ilona
Komenda Stołeczna Policji (POL)
P
K
11.
18861
PATER Dorota
Warszawa (POL)
P
K
12.
10001
SMALL Louise
(AFO) GB (GBR)
K
13.
10002
NADOLSKA Karolina
(POL)
K
14.
10003
GOSK Anna
KS PODLASIE BIAŁYSTOK (POL)
K
15.
10004
GALIMBERTI Sara
Bracco Atletica (ITA)
K
16.
10005
SERDIUK Olena
Profrun Kharkiv (UKR)
K
17.
10006
BERNARDELLI Iwona
(POL)
K
18.
10007
PLI¦ Renata
MKL MARATON ¦WINOUJ¦CIE (POL)
K
19.
10008
NAPIERAJ Dominika
(POL)
K
20.
10009
KALENDAROVA OCHAL Olga
ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLAND/ Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża (POL)
K
21.
10010
BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna
(POL)
K
22.
10011
JAGIELSKA Ewa
LŁKS PREFBET ¦NIADOWO ŁOMŻA (POL)
K
23.
10012
GIZA Karolina
(POL)
K
24.
10013
STASIEWICZ Mariola
(POL)
K
25.
10014
DIDOVODIUK Olesia
SCBIG-TIME RIVNE (UKR)
K
26.
10015
JAKUBCZAK Anna
M.I.L.A. (POL)
K
27.
10016
KOWALSKA Katarzyna
LKS VECTRA (POL)
K
28.
10037
VERNYGOR Tetyana
(UKR)
K
29.
10038
KACZYŃSKA Paulina
WMLKS POMORZE STARGARD ASICS (POL)
K
30.
10106
PRZYBYLSKA Karolina
Orlen Running Team (POL)
K
31.
10109
SIATA Luiza
Parkrun Chrzanów (POL)
K
32.
10120
PAWLAK Anita
Warszawa (POL)
K
33.
10123
DARGA-MIZIOŁEK Paulina
ANWIL TEAM (POL)
K
34.
10126
GĘSICKA - BˇK Klara
Warszawa (POL)
K
35.
10127
LIBERA Agata
Warszawa (POL)
K
36.
10128
WŁUDARSKA Marta
Warszawa (POL)
K
37.
10135
BRZEZIŃSKA Agnieszka
Końskie (POL)
K
38.
10138
KURZYP-FORNELL AGNIESZKA
WARSZAWA (POL)
K
39.
10153
CYPARSKA ADRIANNA
Płock (POL)
K
40.
10156
FRYC Monika
Warszawa (POL)
K
41.
10159
GRABOWSKA Anna
WARSZAWA (POL)
K
42.
10161
BURNA Iweta
Orlen Running Team (POL)
K
43.
10162
KAŁUSKA Magdalena
Jaworzno (POL)
K
44.
10170
RABAKOŃ-GRUZA Agnieszka
Warszawa (POL)
K
45.
10176
ROGOWICZ-SZMULEWICZ Barbara
ORLEN RUNNING TEAM (POL)
K
46.
10184
KRÓL Aleksandra
Chotomów (POL)
K
47.
10185
STANKIEWICZ Julia
ŁódĽ (POL)
K
48.
10186
KRAJEWSKA Agnieszka
Płock (POL)
K
49.
10192
MUSIELAK Ewa
Wiejska (POL)
K
50.
10196
ŁUKASZEWSKA Katarzyna
Płock (POL)
K
51.
10197
PIASECKA Aneta
Płock (POL)
K
52.
10198
NIEDZIELAK Iwona
Płock (POL)
K
53.
10199
PIASECKA Ewa
Krasnystaw (POL)
K
54.
10202
FORTUNA Kamila
PLATINUM running team (POL)
K
55.
10207
KWIATKOWSKA Maria
Płock (POL)
K
56.
10219
JURKIEWICZ JOANNA
WYSZOGRÓD (POL)
K
57.
10231
MAZUR Monika
Warszawa (POL)
K
58.
10232
DOBACZEWSKA Karolina
Płock (POL)
K
59.
10233
PASIKOWSKA ANNA
PŁOCK (POL)
K
60.
10234
STEFAŃSKA Jolanta
Rydzyno (POL)
K
61.
10240
PIETRZAK Agnieszka
Płock (POL)
K
62.
10241
CZUBAK Katarzyna
Active Runners Płock (POL)
K
63.
10242
CICHANOWICZ Paula
Warszawa (POL)
K
64.
10260
KAMIŃSKA Krystyna
ORLEN (POL)
K
65.
10262
KAMIŃSKA Izabela
Katowice (POL)
K
66.
10267
JANKOWSKA Dominika
Knurów (POL)
K
67.
10277
OPOCZYNSKA Weronika
Pawonkow-Gwozdziany (POL)
K
68.
10285
CEGLIŃSKA Agnieszka
Brzeg Dolny (POL)
K
69.
10287
RYDZIO Weronika
Wola Rasztowska (POL)
K
70.
10289
MYALSKA Katarzyna
DO PORZYGU OCR TEAM (POL)
K
71.
10290
JUZYK Martyna
Kobylin (POL)
K
72.
10294
KOBUS aneta
chodecz (POL)
K
73.
10297
ŻUREK Beata
Bytom (POL)
K
74.
10300
KOZAK Aleksandra
Warszawa (POL)
K
75.
10301
JOZEFOW Beata
Piastow (POL)
K
76.
10305
DˇBEK - BARAN Katarzyna
Rozbórz Długi 58 (POL)
K
77.
10306
HANULA Ewelina
Szówsko (POL)
K
78.
10307
KUSZCZAK Barbara
Nielepkowice 48 (POL)
K
79.
10309
RECHNIO Justyna
Mińsk Mazowiecki (POL)
K
80.
10320
BOGACIUK Magdalena
Ciechocinek (POL)
K
81.
10327
MACIEJEWSKA daria
Inowrocław (POL)
K
82.
10328
KLEJNOWSKA ANETA
JACEWO (POL)
K
83.
10329
STACHOWIAK Jowita
88-100 Inowrocław (POL)
K
84.
10330
KMIEĆ anna
Inowrocław (POL)
K
85.
10341
SOBÓTKA-DEMIANOWSKA Katarzyna
Warszawa (POL)
K
86.
10343
KYJOCH Paulina
Nowe Kucice (POL)
K
87.
10344
TUREK Aneta
Warszawa (POL)
K
88.
10346
KREMZA Gabriela
Warszawa (POL)
K
89.
10348
WÓJKOWSKA Marzena
D±browskiego (POL)
K
90.
10363
NOSKIEWICZ Dorota
ORLEN runnning team (POL)
K
91.
10369
ŁĘCKA Agata
ORLEN RUNNING TEAM (POL)
K
92.
10373
PRACKA Aldona
Bielsk (POL)
K
93.
10382
BURŻACKA-TYC Agnieszka
PTT DELTA (POL)
K
94.
10384
STRZEMIECZNA Natalia
Warszawa (POL)
K
95.
10390
¦WIOSTEK ANNA
ORLEN Aviation (POL)
K
96.
10392
KOZAKIEWICZ Małgorzata
PŁOCK (POL)
K
97.
10397
CZECHOWSKA Anna
Jeleniów (POL)
K
98.
10399
DRESZER Dominika
VERVA RUNNING TEAM (POL)
K
99.
10401
GAIDA Lucyna
Lubomia (POL)
K
100.
10405
KANTORSKA MARZENA
RUDA ¦LˇSKA (POL)
K