ORLEN WARSAW MARATHON
42.195 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
10 km
15 km
20 km
21.097 km
25 km
30 km
35 km
40 km
meta
DNF
OSHEE 10 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
wózki
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
Szukaj wg nazwiska i imienia lub numeru startowego
SZUKAJ
OPEN
KOBIETY
K18
K30
K40
K50
K60
K70
MĘŻCZYŹNI
M18
M30
M40
M50
M60
M70
Kategorie dod.
B1 - Niewidomi z przewodnikiem
B2 - Niedowidzący
P - Puchar Polski Policji
PZLA - Mistrzostwa Polski PZLA
42.195 km (09:00:00)
Strona
<
1
2
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
15
16
17
18
19
20
>
Lp.
Nr Start
Nazwisko i Imię
Klub/Miasto/Kraj
Dod.
Kat.
1601.
5710
OPOŃSKI Artur
CEM Ełk (POL)
M40
1602.
5713
WITKOWSKI Andrzej
Warszawa (POL)
M40
1603.
5714
PRUS Sylwester
Piastów (POL)
M40
1604.
5717
KOŚCIUK PAWEŁ
SO!COFFEE Running Team (POL)
M40
1605.
5718
MECH Patryk
Łochowska Grupa Biegowa (POL)
M40
1606.
5720
BĘBEN Robert
OstroBiec (POL)
M40
1607.
5734
OWSIAK Łukasz
Jadowniki (POL)
M40
1608.
5739
PATYNOWSKI Sławomir
AVERBIT (POL)
M40
1609.
5740
GRYAZNOV Grigory
Ryazan KLB (RUS)
M40
1610.
5744
GERAMANIS ATHANASIOS
CHANIA (GRE)
M40
1611.
5746
KOSICKI Tomasz
Stopa Słupsk (POL)
M40
1612.
5747
JARMOLIŃSKI Piotr
Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie (POL)
M40
1613.
5750
TYMUL Jakub
TymTriTeam (POL)
M40
1614.
5751
SZATANIAK Jarek
Łódź (POL)
M40
1615.
5752
SKOCZYLAS Karol
Warszawa (POL)
M40
1616.
5754
BUTKIEWICZ Artur
Piaseczno (POL)
M40
1617.
5755
FILIPKOWSKI Piotr
Warszawa (POL)
M40
1618.
5757
GRABOWSKI Marcin
Warszawa (POL)
M40
1619.
5758
MUSZYŃSKI Adam
Warszawa (POL)
M40
1620.
5763
NOWACKI Dariusz
Iłża Pędzi (POL)
M40
1621.
5766
KRAWCZYK Tomasz
Warszawa (POL)
M40
1622.
5767
GUZIAK PRZEMYSŁAW
WARSZAWA (POL)
M40
1623.
5771
JAZ Tomasz
Góra (POL)
M40
1624.
5775
KUCIŃSKI Ireneusz
Pasłęk (POL)
M40
1625.
5779
WILCZYŃSKI Marcin
Warszawa (POL)
M40
1626.
5794
WILLIAMS Neil
Orpington Road Runners (GBR)
M40
1627.
5797
LEMANSKI Piotr
Duklanowski Team (POL)
M40
1628.
5798
ADAMASZEK Maciej
trizarza (POL)
M40
1629.
5800
SADURSKI Krzysztof
CARINII (POL)
M40
1630.
5802
ČVERTKAUSKAS Dalius
BEGIMO KLUBAS (LTU)
M40
1631.
5803
ZYŚK ARKADIUSZ
KS ARCO ŁAWY (POL)
M40
1632.
5804
POPŁOŃSKI Zbigniew
Olszanka (POL)
M40
1633.
5806
SZYMANOWSKI Marek
ORANGE POLSKA (POL)
M40
1634.
5815
KOLIBCZYNSKI Dariusz
Plock Biega No Age Limit (POL)
M40
1635.
5817
ŻURAWSKI Sławomir
PGB Sportowa Paczka (POL)
M40
1636.
5820
SZULBORSKI Dariusz
Bełchatów (POL)
M40
1637.
5823
PATRZYK Jacek
Świętochłowice (POL)
M40
1638.
5825
BRACHMAŃSKI TOMASZ
Terebela (POL)
M40
1639.
5829
KOPRZYWA Daniel
Warszawa (POL)
M40
1640.
5834
KACZMARSKI Filip
Warszawa (POL)
M40
1641.
5835
PASZKIEL Sebastian
Radom (POL)
M40
1642.
5836
TROC Slawomir
Zmory (POL)
M40
1643.
5838
BIELECKI Krzysztof
ProRunning Promotion (POL)
M40
1644.
5841
URBAŃSKI Klaudiusz
Otwock (POL)
M40
1645.
5845
MAŚLAK Radomił
Stare Babice Biegają (POL)
M40
1646.
5848
NEUMANN Krzysztof
Luft Tri Team (POL)
M40
1647.
5854
RUSAKIEWICZ cezary
warszawa (POL)
M40
1648.
5856
POSS Marcin
Warszawa (POL)
M40
1649.
5861
NAROJCZYK Krzysztof
TRI Masters Piaseczno (POL)
M40
1650.
5864
ZALEWSKI Mateusz
Warszawa (POL)
M40
1651.
5866
WODNIAK Sebastian
PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM (POL)
M40
1652.
5868
TUTAJ Grzegorz
Kielce (POL)
M40
1653.
5872
ŁOCAN Grzegorz
KB Vamos Amigos (POL)
M40
1654.
5873
KOBACKI Sławomir
Strzeniówka (POL)
M40
1655.
5874
GŁOGOWSKI Piotr
Naprzód Młociny (POL)
M40
1656.
5877
MAZUR Walter
Piastów (POL)
M40
1657.
5880
WALKIEWICZ Szymon
Simon Consulting (POL)
M40
1658.
5882
SZYMAJDA Adam
Equinix (POL)
M40
1659.
5888
STASZAK Maciej
(POL)
M40
1660.
5889
STACHNIK Tomasz
Warszawa (POL)
M40
1661.
5891
KALEMBKIEWICZ Piotr
Mirotrans (POL)
M40
1662.
5900
IDZIOREK Adrian
Pramerica (POL)
M40
1663.
5901
BIALOBRZEWSKI Slawek
Kielczow (POL)
M40
1664.
5903
JABLOŃSKI Tomasz
Pij.com.pl (POL)
M40
1665.
5908
KOŁODZIEJEK Piotr
Warszawa (POL)
M40
1666.
5917
FIT Tomasz
Radom (POL)
M40
1667.
5933
WASIL Grzegorz
Ugniewo (POL)
M40
1668.
5937
ŁUBIAN Michał
CSI (POL)
M40
1669.
5946
JUSZCZAK marcin
łomazy (POL)
M40
1670.
5948
FALKOWSKI Igor
Sulejówek (POL)
M40
1671.
5951
SOWA tomasz
głogów małopolski (POL)
M40
1672.
5960
PELC Paweł
LoMag SOFTWARE (POL)
M40
1673.
5963
MIĘKUS Hubert
Warszawa (POL)
M40
1674.
5964
SZAWAN Paweł
Przeworska Grupa Biegowa (POL)
M40
1675.
5966
SPACZYŃSKI Piotr
SSW Sport Team (POL)
M40
1676.
5971
ZYCH Paweł
Warszawa (POL)
M40
1677.
5974
BARYŁOWSKI Krzysztof
Warszawa (POL)
M40
1678.
5985
DZIEMIDOWICZ Witold
Dos Bros (POL)
M40
1679.
5986
PRUCNAL Pawel
Warszawa (POL)
M40
1680.
5987
ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz
Konstancin-Jeziorna (POL)
M40
1681.
5992
KACZMAREK Damian
Toruń (POL)
M40
1682.
5994
ROBACZEWSKI Marcin
Szembekowo (POL)
M40
1683.
5995
BIAŁY Wojciech
Wielebnów (POL)
M40
1684.
6003
SZAFRAŃSKI Łukasz
Warszawa (POL)
M40
1685.
6008
KOLECKI Damian
KolecTEAM Zbąszynek (POL)
M40
1686.
6010
LUBAS Rafał
PGE (POL)
M40
1687.
6012
BESPALOV OLEG
Temp (RUS)
M40
1688.
6015
KORCZ Daniel
STS BIEGATON MIKOŁÓW / KB MCKiS Jaworzno (POL)
M40
1689.
6018
SOSZYŃSKI Wojtek
PZU Sport Team (POL)
M40
1690.
6023
TOMASIUK Tomasz
Triathlon Siedlce Club (POL)
M40
1691.
6025
OGÓREK Artur
KB Spartakus Bełchatów (POL)
M40
1692.
6029
LOREK Bartłomiej
Warszawa (POL)
M40
1693.
6032
KARBARZ Marcin
WChUW Obiegówka (POL)
M40
1694.
6034
WOJCIECHOWSKI Krzysiek
TreningBiegacza.pl (POL)
M40
1695.
6038
WNUK Tomasz
Łazy (POL)
M40
1696.
6044
KOSECKI Konrad
KB Geotermia Uniejów (POL)
M40
1697.
6045
BARTNIKOWSKI Marek
Kraków (POL)
M40
1698.
6048
BIERNACKI Aleksander
Milanówek (POL)
M40
1699.
6050
RAKOCZY Paweł
Milanowek (POL)
M40
1700.
6054
ZAKRZEWSKI Przemek
WARSZAWA (POL)
M40