ORLEN WARSAW MARATHON
42.195 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
10 km
15 km
20 km
21.097 km
25 km
30 km
35 km
40 km
meta
DNF
OSHEE 10 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
wózki
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
Szukaj wg nazwiska i imienia lub numeru startowego
SZUKAJ
OPEN
KOBIETY
K18
K30
K40
K50
K60
K70
MĘŻCZYŹNI
M18
M30
M40
M50
M60
M70
Kategorie dod.
B1 - Niewidomi z przewodnikiem
B2 - Niedowidzący
P - Puchar Polski Policji
PZLA - Mistrzostwa Polski PZLA
42.195 km (09:00:00)
Strona
<
1
2
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
28
29
30
31
32
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
59
60
>
Lp.
Nr Start
Nazwisko i Imię
Klub/Miasto/Kraj
Dod.
Kat.
2901.
4871
WLOCH Krzysztof
NEAPCO (POL)
M40
2902.
6107
SKOMSKI Krzysztof
Negatyw (POL)
M60
2903.
2543
BARWIŃSKI Piotr
Neon Team (POL)
M40
2904.
1997
SHERTZER Boaz
Ness ziona (ISR)
M50
2905.
2676
DŁUGOSZ Agata
NESSI TEAM/TGB LAKERUNNERS (POL)
K30
2906.
6230
STAŃCZAK Wojciech
NestRun (POL)
M40
2907.
1250
PTAK Tomasz
NGB Kłobuck (POL)
M30
2908.
3385
OLSZEWSKI Arkadiusz
NGB Kłobuck (POL)
M40
2909.
3638
MAZELA Sylwester
NGB KŁOBUCK (POL)
M40
2910.
5315
FRANCIK Robert
NGB Kłobuck (POL)
M40
2911.
1205
KANIA Agnieszka
Nidzica (POL)
K30
2912.
3784
LISEK Marcin
Nidzica Biega (POL)
M30
2913.
4689
PISARSKI Tomasz
Nidzica Biega (POL)
M18
2914.
6503
WASILEWSKI Maciej
Nidzica Biega (POL)
M30
2915.
6160
ZARZYCKI mariusz
nie ma letko (POL)
M40
2916.
2064
CIEŻYŃSKA Izabela
Nie mam (POL)
K18
2917.
4127
KOWALSKI Robert
Nie Marnuj Tlenu GAiT (POL)
M40
2918.
1311
CZOŁNIK Paweł
Nie Tak Szybko! (POL)
M18
2919.
4902
MOKWA Sebastian
Nie w Szczepionkę TEAM (POL)
M18
2920.
4462
ZYGA Marcin
Niechobrz (POL)
M18
2921.
5558
KĘPOWICZ Kamil
Niedrzwica Duża (POL)
M30
2922.
4880
NIEDŹWIADEK Czesław
Niedźwiadki Running Team (POL)
M60
2923.
2390
WOLSKI Jerzy
Niemaniemoge (POL)
M40
2924.
4784
SENTKOWSKA Sara
Niemcz (POL)
K18
2925.
808
KOMODZIŃSKI Szymon
Niepołomice (POL)
M30
2926.
5197
SZCZEPOCKI Andrzej
Niepołomice Biegają (POL)
M40
2927.
3903
NOWAK Paweł
Nieporęt (POL)
M40
2928.
3027
OSIŃSKI Stanisław
niestowarzyszony (POL)
M60
2929.
1375
RUTKOWSKI Sławomir
NIEZRZESZONY (POL)
M60
2930.
1460
CZUBAKOWSKI Sławomir
niezrzeszony (POL)
M50
2931.
2584
KRASKA Wlodzimierz
NIEZRZESZONY (POL)
M70
2932.
3396
RANISZEWSKI Paweł
Niezrzeszony (POL)
M50
2933.
4793
JAWORSKI marek
niezrzeszony (POL)
M60
2934.
3281
ZIELONKA Andrzej
Niezszony (POL)
M50
2935.
6609
NISSLON Maryk
Night Runner Gliwice (POL)
M30
2936.
6774
STODOLAK Maciej
NIGHT RUNNER GLIWICE (POL)
M40
2937.
1085
MICHALAK Jakub
Night Runners (POL)
M18
2938.
1959
ŁUKASZEWSKI Piotr
Night Runners (POL)
M30
2939.
6525
KONIECZNY Waldek
Night Runners (POL)
M30
2940.
5015
BOGUMIŁOW Marcin
Night Runners Słupsk (POL)
M30
2941.
1344
KASPRZAK Martyna
Night Runners Śląsk (POL)
K30
2942.
193
BŁĘDOWSKI Mariusz
Night Runners Włocławek (POL)
M40
2943.
1086
JASIŃSKA DOROTA
NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA (POL)
K30
2944.
2819
TRĘBACZKIEWICZ Maciej
Night Runners Września (POL)
M30
2945.
3862
JASIŃSKI DANIEL
Night Runners Września (POL)
M30
2946.
4698
LACHERA Marysia
Night Runners Zabrze (POL)
K50
2947.
4699
LACHERA Bogusław
Night Runners Zabrze (POL)
M60
2948.
2510
KUBIAK Michał
Night Runners. Adrunaline (POL)
M30
2949.
1668
CHOJNACKI Maciej
Night Runners/Pobiedziska Running Team (POL)
M40
2950.
1671
CHOJNACKA Agnieszka
Night Runners/Pobiedziska Running Team (POL)
K40
2951.
3064
POPŁAWSKI Tomasz
Nightruners (POL)
M30
2952.
3556
JANKOWSKI Sławomir
Nihgt Runners (POL)
M50
2953.
2357
MIATKA ILLIA
Nike+ Run Club (UKR)
M18
2954.
1885
HAŃCZYK Rafał
Nisko (POL)
M30
2955.
2467
MARCINIAK Sebastian
Nitroboys (POL)
M30
2956.
2888
KISIELIŃSKI Szymon
Niwiski (POL)
M40
2957.
3086
GIEL Jarosław
NKB Chyży (POL)
M30
2958.
2587
FRAŃSKI Łukasz
NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl (POL)
M40
2959.
2065
ŻBIKOWSKI Tomasz
NN (POL)
M40
2960.
6752
GĄDEK Łukasz
NN INVESTMENT PARTNERS TFI S.A. RUNNING TEAM (POL)
M40
2961.
2746
RABIEJ Arek
No Club (AUS)
M40
2962.
4250
WYRĄBKIEWICZ Janusz
NO LIMITS (POL)
M60
2963.
4317
JEZUSEK Piotr
No name (POL)
M30
2964.
5281
DRACZYŃSKI Marek
no name (POL)
M40
2965.
1861
GOTOWIEC Marcin
No no team (POL)
M30
2966.
5046
CIEĆWIERZ Mariusz
NO PAIN TEAM (POL)
M30
2967.
1600
KOWARA Piotr
Nogami do przodu (POL)
M30
2968.
3696
LEGUT Tomasz
NOGAMI DO PRZODU (POL)
M30
2969.
4846
ZAKRZEWSKI Tomasz
NOKIA (POL)
M40
2970.
5310
ZATONSKI Witold
Non Iron (POL)
M40
2971.
5705
ŁODEJ PAWEŁ
NORDKAPP Language Academy (POL)
M40
2972.
2868
MARCHENKO Yevhen
NOVA POSHTA (UKR)
M30
2973.
6118
CHŁOPEK Kazimierz
Nowa Huta Team (POL)
M40
2974.
2757
ROGOZIŃSKI Adam
Nowa Iwiczna (POL)
M30
2975.
4118
RUCIŃSKI Roman
Nowa Iwiczna (POL)
M40
2976.
4840
BOROŃ RYSZARD
NOWA IWICZNA (POL)
M50
2977.
5359
KOS Paweł
Nowa Iwiczna (POL)
M30
2978.
5560
FĄFARA Radosław
Nowa Iwiczna (POL)
M40
2979.
1126
WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek
NOWA RUDA BIEGA (POL)
M40
2980.
2988
PAWLIK Paulina
Nowa Słupia (POL)
K40
2981.
1397
JURCZUK Sławomir
Nowa Wieś (POL)
M40
2982.
4730
SKRYPKA Sergiy
Nowa Wola (POL)
M50
2983.
2858
NOWAK Zbigniew
NOWAK TEAM (POL)
M40
2984.
3595
WINSZCZYK Przemysław
Nowe Chechło (POL)
M18
2985.
5475
BORUCKI Tomasz
Nowe Gulczewo (POL)
M40
2986.
340
TUROWSKA Karolina
Nowe Proboszczewice (POL)
K18
2987.
338
CICHECKI Jacek
Nowe Trzepowo (POL)
M50
2988.
5812
WAŁACHOWSKI Wojciech
Nowe Zadybie (POL)
M18
2989.
2291
MOSKALUK Miłosz
Nowodwór-Piaski (POL)
M30
2990.
868
SAWICKI MACIEJ
NOWOGRODZIEC (POL)
M30
2991.
3522
BALCEREK Marcin
Nowosolska Grupa Biegowa (POL)
M40
2992.
2276
SZEWCZYK JAROSŁAW
NOWY BEDOŃ (POL)
M40
2993.
2699
LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki (POL)
M18
2994.
3038
BAŁDYGA Michał
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki (POL)
M30
2995.
4797
KURPIEWSKI Dariusz
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki (POL)
M50
2996.
5831
MALINOWSKI Kamil
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki (POL)
M18
2997.
5865
TIMOCHEVSKY Roman
Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki (POL)
M30
2998.
6247
WOJCIECHOWSKA Wioletta
NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI (POL)
K50
2999.
1150
SIEROTOWICZ Łukasz
Nowy Sącz (POL)
M30
3000.
2377
MIREK Grzegorz
Nowy sącz (POL)
M40