ORLEN WARSAW MARATHON
42.195 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
10 km
15 km
20 km
21.097 km
25 km
30 km
35 km
40 km
meta
DNF
OSHEE 10 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
wózki
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
Szukaj wg nazwiska i imienia lub numeru startowego
SZUKAJ
OPEN
KOBIETY
K18
K30
K40
K50
K60
K70
MĘŻCZYŹNI
M18
M30
M40
M50
M60
M70
Kategorie dod.
B1 - Niewidomi z przewodnikiem
B2 - Niedowidzący
P - Puchar Polski Policji
PZLA - Mistrzostwa Polski PZLA
42.195 km (09:00:00)
Strona
<
1
2
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
35
36
37
38
39
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
59
60
>
Lp.
Nr Start
Nazwisko i Imię
Klub/Miasto/Kraj
Dod.
Kat.
3601.
4383
MAKOLSKI Martin
Hanau (GER)
M40
3602.
4384
JASIŃSKI Julian
Ożarów mazowiecki (POL)
M18
3603.
4385
WILK Łukasz
Warszawa (POL)
M40
3604.
4386
STOLARSKI Michał
Warszawa (POL)
M40
3605.
4387
ZIELIŃSKI Przemysław
Boleścin 72. 58-100 Świdnica (POL)
M40
3606.
4388
PĄTEK Krzysztof Michał
Warszawa (POL)
M18
3607.
4389
BULGAKOVA Dina
Kaliningrad (RUS)
K40
3608.
4390
BULGAKOV Viktor
Kaliningrad (RUS)
M50
3609.
4391
RADZIWON Eliza
Legionowo (POL)
K40
3610.
4392
MOLCAN Martin
TJ Odboj Kurov (SVK)
M40
3611.
4393
STEC Iwona
Lublin (POL)
K30
3612.
4394
KASIERSKA Ewa Katarzyna
WKB META LUBLINIEC (POL)
K70
3613.
4395
URNIEZIUS Alvidas
Siauliai (LTU)
M50
3614.
4396
PONTUS Robert
Cała Oleśnica Biega & VRC (POL)
M30
3615.
4397
KONOPKA Andrzej
OSM Piątnica (POL)
M50
3616.
4398
RÓŻYCKI Konrad
Biegnij z ProService (POL)
M50
3617.
4399
NIEPOKÓJ Adam
42 Do Szczęścia (POL)
M18
3618.
4400
ODOWSKI Michał
Warszawa (POL)
M18
3619.
4401
GARCÍA LÓPEZ Javier
Wroclaw (POL)
M18
3620.
4402
DRWĘCKI Daniel
Biegnij z ProService (POL)
M30
3621.
4403
KORDOWSKA-WOCH Katarzyna
Lublin (POL)
K30
3622.
4404
DĄBROWSKI Krystian
Run-log (POL)
M18
3623.
4405
BOGDAN-FLORIN Zorlescu
Bucharest (ROU)
M40
3624.
4407
SKRZYPEK Robert
Biegnij z Proservice (POL)
M40
3625.
4408
SITEK Daniel
Gdańsk (POL)
M30
3626.
4409
GWIAZDOWSKI Wiktor
Biegnij Zosia. biegnij (POL)
M30
3627.
4410
KISIELIŃSKA AGNIESZKA
MILANÓWEK (POL)
K40
3628.
4411
JASIEWICZ Zdzisław
Olsztyn (POL)
M70
3629.
4412
CIOK Przemek
KS Staszewscy (POL)
M30
3630.
4413
ZIELIŃSKA Beata
Biegnij z Poservice Finteco (POL)
K30
3631.
4414
MIĄZKO Dariusz
Wołomin (POL)
M40
3632.
4415
JAWORSKI Paweł
#TymTriTeam (POL)
M30
3633.
4416
KOSYRA Jarosław
Warszawa (POL)
M18
3634.
4417
KOSTER Maciej
Myszków (POL)
M30
3635.
4418
RUCHOMSKI Wieaław
Kielce (POL)
M60
3636.
4419
ROKICKI Tomasz
Białystok (POL)
M60
3637.
4420
RADZIK Robert
Visegrad Maraton Rytro (POL)
M18
3638.
4421
KWAŚNIEWSKI Benedykt
ZABIEGANI OLSZTYN (POL)
M60
3639.
4422
ZIELIŃSKI Jacek
Biegnij z Poservice (POL)
M40
3640.
4423
GRABAUSKAS Tautvydas
Kaunas (LTU)
M40
3641.
4424
KLIMEK jan
bbl pasłęk (POL)
M40
3642.
4425
ZBOCH Joanna
Piaseczno (POL)
K40
3643.
4426
FRYDRYCH Dariusz
Nowy Styl Group Running Team (POL)
M50
3644.
4427
KALICIECKI Ireneusz
jelonekrace (POL)
M50
3645.
4428
MAŚLANKA Klaudia
Szczecin (POL)
K18
3646.
4429
BIELSKUS Rolandas
TRITONAS (LTU)
M30
3647.
4430
REGUŁA Jarosław
DANONE (POL)
M50
3648.
4431
RYBICKA Anna
Wybiegaj Siebie (POL)
K30
3649.
4432
KOŁODZIEJ Marcin
Traiathlon Training Center (POL)
M40
3650.
4433
SITEK Arkadiusz
Aktywni Węgrów (POL)
M40
3651.
4434
WIŚNIEWSKA Agnieszka
Bydgoszcz (POL)
K40
3652.
4435
OLEKSANDR Yena
Marathon Club Kharkiv (UKR)
M40
3653.
4436
KAŹMIERCZAK Michał
Bedlno (POL)
M18
3654.
4437
NIEWCZAS Barbara
Lubartów (POL)
K30
3655.
4438
SYSIK tomasz
siedlce (POL)
M30
3656.
4439
POGORZELSKA Katarzyna
BWM TEAM (POL)
K30
3657.
4440
GÓRECKA Katarzyna
Żórawski Team (POL)
K40
3658.
4441
CHOLEWIŃSKA Zofia
Warszawa (POL)
K30
3659.
4442
CHOLEWIŃSKI Tomasz
Góra Kalwaria (POL)
M50
3660.
4445
GRYZ Bartosz
Zawiercie (POL)
M30
3661.
4446
SZCZEPAŃSKI Adam
Albatrosy (POL)
M30
3662.
4447
GRZEGRZÓŁKA Jolanta
Otwock (POL)
K18
3663.
4448
SZABLA Marcin
Saint-Gobain SQUAD (POL)
M40
3664.
4449
GRABISZEWSKI Andrzej
Dzierżoniów (POL)
M40
3665.
4450
MAJEK Adam
Strzelców 1a/36 (POL)
M40
3666.
4451
KWIATKOWSKI Wojciech
TSA Sandomierz (POL)
M30
3667.
4452
KORZENIEWSKI Janusz
Metro Warszawskie (POL)
M50
3668.
4453
KOWALCZYK Paweł
LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze (POL)
M30
3669.
4454
RYSHOW Alexander
Brest Runners (BLR)
M30
3670.
4455
GEHR Sebastian
Krakow (POL)
M30
3671.
4456
GRABOWSKI Wojciech
Lublin (POL)
M40
3672.
4457
MAZURO Monika
Klub Biegacza Lidzbark Warmiński (POL)
K30
3673.
4458
TKACZ PAWEŁ
Biegam Bo Lubię Głuchołazy (POL)
M40
3674.
4459
SANIEWSKI Sebastian
Warszawa (POL)
M18
3675.
4460
ŁOMNICKI Dariusz
Płock Biega No Age Limit (POL)
M50
3676.
4461
RUSHE Farnan
Villafria de Burgos (ESP)
M50
3677.
4462
ZYGA Marcin
Niechobrz (POL)
M18
3678.
4463
WOLFF Tomasz
Ząbki (POL)
M30
3679.
4464
WOJTKIEWICZ Kajetan
Polska (POL)
M50
3680.
4465
SZWED Tomasz
Przeworsk (POL)
M40
3681.
4466
SUJAK Daniel
Sępochów (POL)
M18
3682.
4467
WALKIEWICZ Grzegorz
Run Bitches Run (POL)
M30
3683.
4468
MOMOT Olga
Warszawa (POL)
K18
3684.
4469
NEGREBETSKAYA Svetlana
CLB Stolitca (POL)
K30
3685.
4470
BISKUPSKI Marek
Biegam Bo Biegam (POL)
M40
3686.
4471
GAŃSKI Filip
Biegający Świdnik (POL)
M30
3687.
4472
ROZKRUT Marek
Lemiesz Team (POL)
M40
3688.
4473
MAJCHER Przemysław
Jarosław i Przemysław (POL)
M30
3689.
4474
STACHURSKI Daniel
Warszawa (POL)
M40
3690.
4475
WRZAL Krzysztof
Wrocław (POL)
M30
3691.
4476
TUJAKA Grzegorz
Koszalin (POL)
M18
3692.
4477
GRONO Krzysztof
V-Max Adamów (POL)
M40
3693.
4478
WOJTASZEK KATARZYNA
LZS TARCHALANKA (POL)
K18
3694.
4479
GANCZEWSKI Pawel
Granica (POL)
M50
3695.
4480
PRZYBYŁKOWICZ Jacek
Warszawa (POL)
M40
3696.
4481
SURMAŃSKI Jacek
Warszawa (POL)
M30
3697.
4482
OLĘDZKA Emilia
Rembertów Team (POL)
K40
3698.
4483
KRÓL Łukasz
Słupca (POL)
M30
3699.
4484
OBRĘBOWSKI Zbigniew
Łomianki (POL)
M40
3700.
4485
SZCZECIŃSKA MARTA
bieganiezwozkiem.pl (POL)
K30