ORLEN WARSAW MARATHON
42.195 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
10 km
15 km
20 km
21.097 km
25 km
30 km
35 km
40 km
meta
DNF
OSHEE 10 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
wózki
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
Szukaj wg nazwiska i imienia lub numeru startowego
SZUKAJ
OPEN
KOBIETY
K
MĘŻCZYŹNI
M
Kategorie dod.
P - Puchar Polski Policji
OSHEE 10 km (09:01:12)
Strona
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
54
55
>
Lp.
Nr Start
Nazwisko i Imię
Klub/Miasto/Kraj
Dod.
Kat.
401.
13890
SIDWIŃSKI Marcin
Anmar (POL)
M
402.
10130
ZAGULSKI Łukasz
ANWIL TEAM (POL)
M
403.
10160
KANIEWSKI ARTUR
ANWIL TEAM (POL)
M
404.
10175
WIŚNIEWSKI Mariusz
Anwil Team (POL)
M
405.
10188
KOWALSKI Maciej
Anwil Team (POL)
M
406.
10236
PROCHNO Piotr
ANWIL TEAM (POL)
M
407.
10249
WNUKIEWICZ Sebastian
ANWIL TEAM (POL)
M
408.
10367
KOWALKOWSKI Paweł
Anwil Team (POL)
M
409.
10387
KRYSZTOFORSKI Sebastian
ANWIL TEAM (POL)
M
410.
10547
GIERKOWSKI Andrzej
Anwil Team (POL)
M
411.
10107
TRZCIŃSKI Mariusz
ANWILTEAM (POL)
M
412.
10112
SZYMAŃSKI Robert
ANWILTEAM (POL)
M
413.
10131
MILAK Arkadiusz
anwilteam (POL)
M
414.
10154
PTASZYŃSKI Damian
ANWILTEAM (POL)
M
415.
10180
CHYLIŃSKI Radosław
ANWILTEAM (POL)
M
416.
10215
MICHALSKI Rafał
ANWILTEAM (POL)
M
417.
10317
PRĄTNICKI Wiesław
ANWILTEAM (POL)
M
418.
10318
KRUPA Grzegorz
ANWILTEAM (POL)
M
419.
10319
MAJDANSKI Piotr
ANWILTEAM (POL)
M
420.
10386
SZAŁKOWSKI Krzysztof
ANWILTEAM (POL)
M
421.
17252
KOTUŁA Piotr
APS ENERGIA (POL)
M
422.
15834
KUCZYNSKI IGOR
APTEKARZ WARSZAWSKI (POL)
M
423.
13849
ŚLIWIŃSKI Rafał
Aqua Med (POL)
P
M
424.
17627
STOCHMALSKI Marcin
AR Warsaw (POL)
M
425.
18416
GOLEC Grzegorz
AR Warszawa (POL)
M
426.
16385
ALLINGER patch
Archangel running club (USA)
M
427.
17135
SORENSEN Nevada
Archangel running club (USA)
M
428.
13344
BOROWSKI Zbigniew
Arkadia Calypso (POL)
M
429.
14986
CZEKAŃSKI Maciej
Arkadiusz Gardzielewski Running Team (POL)
M
430.
18547
KĘDZIOR Paweł
Arkadiusz Gardzielewski Running Team (POL)
M
431.
18673
JACZEWSKI Sebastian
arsai (POL)
M
432.
12577
JÓZWIK Robert
ARSUN (POL)
M
433.
15981
BIENIECKI Michał
Artro-Klinika Bieniecki Team (POL)
M
434.
12739
BIANCO pasquale
asd podismo benevento (POL)
M
435.
19089
KLIMENT Jan
ASICS (POL)
M
436.
19090
STAWICKI Michał
ASICS (POL)
M
437.
15681
BOGACKI Daniel
ASICS FrontRunner Poland (POL)
M
438.
17776
LASOTA Tomasz
ASICS FrontRunner Poland (POL)
M
439.
19088
BOROŃ Dariusz
ASICS FrontRunner Poland (POL)
M
440.
19127
RAZIK Maciej
ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLAND (POL)
M
441.
19462
PIECH Kacper
ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLAND (POL)
M
442.
18908
MORAWSKI Wojciech
ASICS POLSKA (POL)
M
443.
18833
SOBAS Jacek
ASICSFronRunnerPoland / #SobasTeam (POL)
M
444.
16560
OCHAL Paweł
ASICSFrontrunner Poland (POL)
M
445.
14966
SĘKOWSKI Paweł
Asseco Active Team (POL)
M
446.
15267
MILEWSKI Mateusz
asseco active team (POL)
M
447.
13388
KOSTRO Michał
Atende Software (POL)
M
448.
13431
WYRZYKOWSKI Miłosz
Atende Software (POL)
M
449.
14833
MAŁAŚNICKI Krzysztof
Atende Software (POL)
M
450.
13675
TESSERIS THEODORE
ATHENS (GRE)
M
451.
15753
SZYMANOWSKI Tomasz
Atman (POL)
M
452.
11762
PRZEPIÓRA Jacek
Atomowe krasnale (POL)
M
453.
15082
MACIEJEWSKI Filip
Atomowy Morświn (POL)
M
454.
18031
PTASZYŃSKI Łukasz
Aviva Running Team (POL)
M
455.
11202
MILLER Kacper
AWF WARSZAWA (POL)
M
456.
15202
PŁATEK Mateusz
AXA Running Team (POL)
M
457.
15765
LAMPARSKI Łukasz
AXA Running team (POL)
M
458.
15767
KSIĄŻEK Piotr
Axa Running Team (POL)
M
459.
15953
SACZUK Andrzej
Az-Bud Komarówka Podlaska (POL)
M
460.
18005
LESIECKI Jacek
AZS AWF Wrocław (POL)
M
461.
11954
JASZCZERSKI Paweł
AZS Politechnika Gdańska (POL)
M
462.
17624
BISKUPSKI Tomasz
AZS UJK Kielce (POL)
M
463.
16995
TALAREK Bartłomiej
AZS WIT (POL)
M
464.
16880
KOVALCHUK Oleh
AZS-AWF Warszawa (UKR)
M
465.
15651
SOBCZYŃSKI Krzysztof
Azymut (POL)
M
466.
11324
RUZICKI Marcin
B/S/H/ Running t/Team (POL)
M
467.
17524
PIKUS Przemysław
Babice Nowe (POL)
M
468.
14342
MAČIUKAS Mantas
Babtai (LTU)
M
469.
14343
MAČIUKAS Gelmis
Babtai (LTU)
M
470.
18359
PLAVAC Edvin
baćkowice (POL)
M
471.
11200
ŚMIECH Jakub
Bad Pinczow (POL)
M
472.
18400
KOTALEWICZ Bartek
BAFO (POL)
M
473.
18159
ALFAKHERI Abdullah
Bagdad (IRQ)
M
474.
16729
RUDNIKOWSKI Sebastian
Bagno Runners (POL)
M
475.
16628
VASILENKO mikhail
baltika (RUS)
M
476.
12946
THANABUNDITKUL Witoon
Bangkok (THA)
M
477.
15274
GLEGOŁA Daniel
Bank Pekao SA (POL)
M
478.
13806
HARASIMIUK PIOTR
Bank Spółdzielczy Międzyrzec Podlaski (POL)
M
479.
19268
RADOMSKI Artur
BARACUDA (POL)
M
480.
12005
SZCZEPAŃSKI Michał
Baranów (POL)
M
481.
18406
GENDEK Piotr
Baranów (POL)
M
482.
12478
IVANEYCHIK Sergey
Baranowicze (BLR)
M
483.
13476
BUGAJ Przemysław
Barchów (POL)
M
484.
14859
RYKOWSKI Paweł
Barczewo (POL)
M
485.
15926
PLAWGO Tadeusz
Barczewo (POL)
M
486.
16499
LIEGGI giovanni luca
bari (ITA)
M
487.
18660
NOWICKI DAMIAN
BARLINEK (POL)
M
488.
18579
FALKOWSKI Bartek
Bartek Trenuje Team (POL)
M
489.
15099
BARTOSZYŃSKI Dominik
Basket Rypin (POL)
M
490.
13367
DABROWSKI Tomasz
Batalionow chłopskich 87/114 Warszawa (POL)
M
491.
16053
WOLSZCZAK Ryszard
BBL KOZIENICE (POL)
M
492.
11980
MARANOWSKI Marek
BBL MŁAWA (POL)
M
493.
13447
WIECZOREK Krzysztof
BBL OPOLE (POL)
M
494.
11167
MORAWSKI Piotr
BBL Ostrołęka (POL)
M
495.
13234
SIDOWSKI Krzysztof
BBL Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski (POL)
M
496.
13996
KASPROWICZ Krzysztof
Bbl Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski (POL)
M
497.
17812
CHMIELEWSKI Tadeusz
BBL Wydminy (POL)
M
498.
11146
WICHER Rafał
Bbl Zduńska Wola (POL)
M
499.
11754
MANN Mariusz
BBL ZDUŃSKA WOLA (POL)
M
500.
11778
SKIBIŃSKI Michał
BBL Zduńska Wola (POL)
M