ORLEN WARSAW MARATHON
42.195 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
10 km
15 km
20 km
21.097 km
25 km
30 km
35 km
40 km
meta
DNF
OSHEE 10 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
wózki
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
Szukaj wg nazwiska i imienia lub numeru startowego
SZUKAJ
OPEN
KOBIETY
K18
K30
K40
K50
K60
K70
MĘŻCZYŹNI
M18
M30
M40
M50
M60
M70
Kategorie dod.
B1 - Niewidomi z przewodnikiem
B2 - Niedowidzący
P - Puchar Polski Policji
PZLA - Mistrzostwa Polski PZLA
42.195 km (09:00:00)
Strona
<
1
2
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
39
40
41
42
43
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
59
60
>
Lp.
Nr Start
Nazwisko i Imię
Klub/Miasto/Kraj
Dod.
Kat.
4001.
4807
ZBOJAK Grzegorz
Sandomierz (POL)
M18
4002.
4808
ROMAŃSKA Karolina
Biegacze Świnoujście (POL)
K30
4003.
4809
KRÓLIKOWSKI Roman
Kutno biega (POL)
M40
4004.
4810
CZARNOTA Piotr
Jaworzno (POL)
M30
4005.
4811
FLIS Artur
wkurw_team (POL)
M30
4006.
4812
WZIĄTEK Dariusz
Baczyński Team (POL)
M40
4007.
4813
SZNEIDROWS5KA Agnieszka
Husaria Race Team (POL)
K18
4008.
4814
LAO Dariusz
Radom (POL)
M30
4009.
4815
ZAWADZKI Mateusz
Warszawa (POL)
M18
4010.
4816
MITROPOULOS Dionisis
MARATHON CLUB (GRE)
M50
4011.
4817
SIELECKI Michał
Ostrów Biega (POL)
M40
4012.
4818
MORAWSKI Bartosz
Stare Babice Biegają (POL)
M30
4013.
4819
WARWAS Paweł
Harpagan Sosnowiec (POL)
M50
4014.
4820
SZKÓŁKA Robert
Wieliszew Heron Team (POL)
M40
4015.
4821
SOBOLSKI Marcin
Częstochowa (POL)
M30
4016.
4822
BIELIŃSKI Dominik
NB Team (POL)
M18
4017.
4824
JESIONKA Jarosław
Nasza Świerczyna (POL)
M40
4018.
4825
SIENKIEWICZ Artur
Kocham swoją żonę (POL)
M40
4019.
4826
DZIKOWSKI Krzysztof
Ostrów Biega (POL)
M40
4020.
4827
ORNAL Mirosław
WEJHEROWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA (POL)
M50
4021.
4828
KIEPIEL GRZEGORZ
JEDLNIA-LETNISKO (POL)
M30
4022.
4829
JĘDRZEJEWSKI Andrzej
Ostrołęka (POL)
M50
4023.
4830
PYKA Daniel
Lecymy Durś (POL)
M18
4024.
4831
SZYMKÓW KRZYSZTOF
PKO BANK POLSKI (POL)
M40
4025.
4832
LEWANDOWSKI Robert
Biegam z Radości (POL)
M40
4026.
4833
MARCZUK Bartosz
Warszawa (POL)
M40
4027.
4834
TYMOSIAK Mateusz
SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA (POL)
M18
4028.
4835
RUCIŃSKI ADAM
WARSZAWA (POL)
M40
4029.
4836
WOŹNIAK Paweł
Universiteit Utrecht (NED)
M30
4030.
4837
WITKOWSKI Tomasz
Kielce (POL)
M40
4031.
4838
WIELGOSZ Marcin
Warszawa (POL)
M40
4032.
4839
PADOWSKI PIOTR
KS MAKÓW BIEGA (POL)
M30
4033.
4840
BOROŃ RYSZARD
NOWA IWICZNA (POL)
M50
4034.
4841
ZIMNY Marcin
Warszawa (POL)
M30
4035.
4842
CZERWIŃSKA EWELINA
MŁAWKA (POL)
K18
4036.
4843
SOBOL Norbert
Biegiem Radom! (POL)
M40
4037.
4844
POCIECH marek
korytów (POL)
M50
4038.
4845
PŁOŃSKI Mariusz
Józefosław (POL)
M30
4039.
4846
ZAKRZEWSKI Tomasz
NOKIA (POL)
M40
4040.
4847
STELMAKH Vasyl
Sport Life De Lux (UKR)
M40
4041.
4848
SOŁTYSIAK Mikołaj
Widoradz (POL)
M18
4042.
4849
KOSZ Paweł
Karolewo (POL)
M30
4043.
4850
WIELGOSZ Mariusz
Skierniewice (POL)
M40
4044.
4851
ARTSIKHOVICH ALIAKSANDR
Amatar (BLR)
M40
4045.
4852
BIEROŃSKA Karolina
Johnnie Runner Team (POL)
K30
4046.
4853
BIAŁEK adam
gepardy z łodzi (POL)
M40
4047.
4854
LEN Mariusz
Warszawa (POL)
M50
4048.
4855
SAŁAGAN Bogusław
Tychy (POL)
M50
4049.
4856
BARANSKI Piotr
Piotr Baranski (POL)
M30
4050.
4857
PIECZYŃSKI Robert
1970 (POL)
M40
4051.
4858
BOSEK Robert
Orange Polska (POL)
M40
4052.
4859
RUTKA Małgorzata
Orońsko (POL)
K30
4053.
4860
BOROWCZYK jacek
ANTEK TEAM (POL)
M50
4054.
4861
KANIA Przemysław
Warszawa (POL)
M30
4055.
4863
BOROWCZYK julita
ANTEK TEAM (POL)
K40
4056.
4864
MAŃTURZYK Małgorzata
Warszawa (POL)
K18
4057.
4865
CHORZĘPA Mariusz
TSA-Sandomierz (POL)
M40
4058.
4866
PANASZ Piotr
Santo Meble (POL)
M30
4059.
4867
CZERNIAWSKI Andrzej
Pędziwiatr (POL)
M30
4060.
4868
KOWNACKI JACEK
Matner Runnig Team (POL)
M40
4061.
4869
PARZYSZEK MAREK
Truchtacz.pl (POL)
M40
4062.
4870
DEINIUK Roman
Bagazowo.pl (UKR)
M18
4063.
4871
WLOCH Krzysztof
NEAPCO (POL)
M40
4064.
4872
SOBULSKI Karol
SB SOBOLE (POL)
M40
4065.
4873
KRZYŻOWSKI Maciej
Tychy (POL)
M30
4066.
4874
MNISZKO URSZULA
MARKOWI BIEGACZE (POL)
K40
4067.
4875
GROCHOWSKI Krystian
Dard Gabinet Psychoterapii mgr Joanna Grochowska (POL)
M40
4068.
4876
BIELIŃSKI Daniel
Piaseczno (POL)
M40
4069.
4877
POŁÓG Marek
Sulejówek (POL)
M40
4070.
4878
BAZIUK Aneta
Trio biegowe (POL)
K40
4071.
4880
NIEDŹWIADEK Czesław
Niedźwiadki Running Team (POL)
M60
4072.
4881
MAZUREK Roman
Spartanie dzieciom (POL)
M40
4073.
4882
KITA Michał
pędzący w miejscu (POL)
M40
4074.
4883
SZWED Renata
ZF (POL)
K40
4075.
4884
GOGOLIŃSKI Przemysław
Pruszków (POL)
M40
4076.
4885
KAWKA Grzegorz
Kutno Biega (POL)
M50
4077.
4886
KARAVIDAS Georgios
MARATHON CLUB (GRE)
M40
4078.
4887
WYDRA Mariusz
Stare Babice (POL)
M40
4079.
4888
PIELAK MARCIN
MARKOWI BIEGACZE (POL)
M40
4080.
4889
CZELEJ Rafał
Biegający Świdnik (POL)
M30
4081.
4890
KOWALSKI Marcin
warka (POL)
M18
4082.
4891
KOWALCZYK Łukasz
Płock (POL)
M30
4083.
4892
PIĘTA Paulina
Decathlon Płock (POL)
K18
4084.
4893
BIEŁUŃSKI Sebastian
Wrocław (POL)
M40
4085.
4894
GAWLAK Damian
Spectrum Team (POL)
M18
4086.
4895
SAŁATKA Krzysztof
Triathlon Serwis (POL)
M40
4087.
4896
KUREK Andrzej
Warszawa (POL)
M60
4088.
4897
PLUTO-PRĄDZIŃSKI Mateusz
ULTRA RUNNING POLSKA (POL)
M18
4089.
4898
SZATKOWSKI Dawid
Drużyna Szpiku (POL)
M30
4090.
4899
ROMEJKO DARIUSZ
ODTRÓW BIEGA (POL)
M40
4091.
4900
KIEPURA Robert
WARSZAWA (POL)
M30
4092.
4901
DUDA Jerzy
Łosice (POL)
M40
4093.
4902
MOKWA Sebastian
Nie w Szczepionkę TEAM (POL)
M18
4094.
4903
LASKOWSKI Daniel
Run Pasja (POL)
M40
4095.
4904
ROTKIEWICZ Marek
Goggle PAE Team (POL)
M40
4096.
4905
BANASZAK Monika
Run Pasja (POL)
K30
4097.
4906
BIELECKI Henryk
GKS DĄBRÓWKA (POL)
M40
4098.
4907
GRZEBYK Sławomir
Lubenia (POL)
M30
4099.
4908
BUCZYŁO Konrad
Warszawa (POL)
M40
4100.
4909
OKSIĘDZKI Tomasz
Deloitte Adventure Team (POL)
M30