ORLEN WARSAW MARATHON
42.195 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
10 km
15 km
20 km
21.097 km
25 km
30 km
35 km
40 km
meta
DNF
OSHEE 10 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
wózki
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
Szukaj wg nazwiska i imienia lub numeru startowego
SZUKAJ
OPEN
KOBIETY
K
MĘŻCZYŹNI
M
Kategorie dod.
P - Puchar Polski Policji
OSHEE 10 km (09:01:12) - 5 km
Strona
<
1
2
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
44
45
46
Miej.
open
Nr Start
Nazwisko i Imię
Klub/Miasto/Kraj
Dod.
K
M
Kat./
miej.
Czas
brutto
Strata
Czas
netto
Czas
rzeczywisty
7174
14617
WILKOŃSKI Piotr
Pruszków (POL)
4516
M (4501)
00:54:27
+39:43
00:38:41
09:55:39.79
7151
11385
WENTLAND Adrian
DSV ISSC (POL)
4508
M (4502)
00:53:21
+38:37
00:38:44
09:54:33.53
7183
11546
PLOSZCZYNSKI Marcin
Polska (POL)
4520
M (4503)
00:54:53
+40:09
00:38:46
09:56:05.58
7168
10549
BOCHEŃSKI Łukasz
Orlen Running Team (POL)
4514
M (4504)
00:54:16
+39:32
00:38:48
09:55:28.82
7173
13861
OWCZAREK Paweł
Warszawa (POL)
4515
M (4505)
00:54:27
+39:43
00:38:52
09:55:39.51
6988
13916
PETRYCKI Marcin
pump!T (POL)
4446
M (4506)
00:50:14
+35:30
00:39:04
09:51:26.54
6860
14080
GRESZETA Robert
Kraśnik (POL)
4396
M (4507)
00:49:17
+34:33
00:39:15
09:50:29.25
7155
11528
WRÓBLEWSKI DAMIAN
PŁOCK (POL)
4509
M (4508)
00:53:34
+38:50
00:39:17
09:54:46.21
6868
14407
DĄBROWSKI Maciej
Paraolimpijczyk (POL)
4401
M (4509)
00:49:19
+34:35
00:39:20
09:50:31.44
6865
16250
JEN Andrzej
Stowarzyszenie Niewidomych i słabowidzących Syrenka (POL)
4399
M (4510)
00:49:18
+34:34
00:39:20
09:50:30.77
6434
19272
GOTKIEWICZ Cezary
OPTIMA (POL)
4227
M (4511)
00:46:31
+31:47
00:39:22
09:47:43.21
7179
17231
WUJEC Bartłomiej
Józefów (POL)
4518
M (4512)
00:54:48
+40:04
00:39:28
09:56:00.67
6984
10834
KIDAWA Krzysztof
(POL)
4444
M (4513)
00:50:11
+35:27
00:39:34
09:51:23.98
5872
10806
BRONIEK Wojciech
(POL)
3966
M (4514)
00:44:03
+29:19
00:39:49
09:45:15.78
7204
10296
LISIECKI Damian
Brzóze (POL)
4527
M (4515)
00:56:12
+41:28
00:40:17
09:57:24.46
7199
15227
RYBARCZYK Piotr
Bruzdowa (POL)
4525
M (4516)
00:55:50
+41:06
00:40:19
09:57:02.16
7176
16636
GÓRSKI Cezary
Ciemne (POL)
4517
M (4517)
00:54:44
+40:00
00:40:34
09:55:56.23
7092
11112
CIBOROWSKI Mateusz
Towarowa 35 / 99 (POL)
4485
M (4518)
00:51:54
+37:10
00:40:37
09:53:06.36
7192
17069
SKROBICH Piotr
Warsaw (POL)
4523
M (4519)
00:55:29
+40:45
00:40:42
09:56:41.12
7208
16496
OLSZEWSKI Jacek
Warszawa (POL)
4530
M (4520)
00:56:22
+41:38
00:40:48
09:57:34.23
6983
11921
BOROWIAK Jacek
SLOW JOGING POLSKA (POL)
4443
M (4521)
00:50:11
+35:27
00:40:56
09:51:23.90
7197
13648
NETCHEV simeon
warszawa (POL)
4524
M (4522)
00:55:40
+40:56
00:41:05
09:56:52.96
7188
12540
KOSIŃSKI Michał
Legionowo (POL)
4522
M (4523)
00:55:11
+40:27
00:41:23
09:56:23.33
7203
16067
DĄBKOWSKI Arkadiusz
dabkowscy (POL)
4526
M (4524)
00:56:00
+41:16
00:41:24
09:57:12.11
7083
17499
CZERWIŃSKI Łukasz
Bojanów (POL)
4482
M (4525)
00:51:47
+37:03
00:41:26
09:52:59.22
7211
16654
GUŚCIORA Adam
Carsmile (POL)
4532
M (4526)
00:56:54
+42:10
00:42:08
09:58:06.60
7210
16655
GOLIŃSKI Krzysztof
Carsmile (POL)
4531
M (4527)
00:56:54
+42:10
00:42:09
09:58:06.29
7082
14985
KOMSTA Mirosław
Mirosław Komsta (POL)
4481
M (4528)
00:51:45
+37:01
00:42:19
09:52:57.05
7215
11934
BAŃKA Jan
niezrzeszony (POL)
4534
M (4529)
00:57:54
+43:10
00:42:23
09:59:06.68
7131
18585
MAZUREK Adrian
Warszawa (POL)
4501
M (4530)
00:52:40
+37:56
00:43:37
09:53:52.99
7187
13420
ORYCH Jacek
Markowi Bigacze (POL)
4521
M (4531)
00:55:06
+40:22
00:45:25
09:56:18.60
7205
12179
BRODZIAK Bogusław
Nysa (POL)
4528
M (4532)
00:56:17
+41:33
00:48:15
09:57:29.78
7207
17872
BERNAT Szymon
Biskupów (POL)
4529
M (4533)
00:56:20
+41:36
00:48:19
09:57:32.65
7213
13429
MAREK Henryk
-------------- (POL)
4533
M (4534)
00:57:17
+42:33
00:49:09
09:58:29.66
7219
18159
ALFAKHERI Abdullah
Bagdad (IRQ)
4536
M (4535)
01:04:50
+50:06
00:49:18
10:06:02.02
7217
16606
PASIKOWSKI Jakub
NeOn Team (POL)
4535
M (4536)
01:03:34
+48:50
00:49:46
10:04:46.39
7220
19149
KOSIŃSKI Andrzej
(POL)
4537
M (4537)
01:11:48
+57:04
00:51:41
10:13:00.42