ORLEN WARSAW MARATHON
42.195 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
10 km
15 km
20 km
21.097 km
25 km
30 km
35 km
40 km
meta
DNF
OSHEE 10 km
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
wózki
Lista
startowa
5 km
meta
DNF
Szukaj wg nazwiska i imienia lub numeru startowego
SZUKAJ
OPEN
KOBIETY
K
MĘŻCZYŹNI
M
Kategorie dod.
P - Puchar Polski Policji
OSHEE 10 km (09:01:12)
Strona
<
1
2
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
57
58
59
60
61
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
87
88
>
Lp.
Nr Start
Nazwisko i Imię
Klub/Miasto/Kraj
Dod.
Kat.
5801.
14680
MODRZEJEWSKI Piotr
Warszawa (POL)
M
5802.
14681
JASZCZUK Mateusz
Warszawa (POL)
M
5803.
14682
MAŁECKI Tomasz
PIASTÓW (POL)
M
5804.
14684
BEDNAREK Michał
Pruszków (POL)
M
5805.
14686
KUCISZ Piotr
Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka (POL)
M
5806.
14688
MAŁKUS Arkadiusz
Warszawa (POL)
M
5807.
14689
ŚLIWOWSKI ADAM
WARSZAWA (POL)
M
5808.
14691
BARYSEVICH Viktar
Run4fun.by (POL)
M
5809.
14693
KOMASZYŃSKI Jarek
Gdańsk (POL)
M
5810.
14695
TOMASZEWSKI ANDRZEJ
WARSZAWA (POL)
M
5811.
14697
RUTZ Jacek
Warszawa (POL)
M
5812.
14698
NOZDRYN-PŁOTNICKI Marcin
Warszawa (POL)
M
5813.
14700
DANIELSKI Jacek
PZU SPORT TEAM (POL)
M
5814.
14701
LANDGRAF Jann
Wuerzburg (GER)
M
5815.
14703
RZEPNIKOWSKI Dariusz
Warszawa (POL)
M
5816.
14706
SMOLIK Rafał
Warszawa (POL)
M
5817.
14708
URBANEK Krzysztof
Łódź (POL)
M
5818.
14711
JANISZEWSKI Adam
Jablonna (POL)
M
5819.
14713
GROCHOWSKI Leszek
Warszawa (POL)
M
5820.
14714
POPKOV Vitalii
Kyiv (UKR)
M
5821.
14716
GŁODOWSKI Zbigniew
Warszawa (POL)
M
5822.
14717
WĘGIEŁEK Adam
Piaseczno (POL)
M
5823.
14719
RULKA Paweł
Dziechciniec (POL)
M
5824.
14722
LESIUJ Paweł
Drużyna Lesiuków (POL)
M
5825.
14724
WAŚNIEWSKI Robert
BRONISZE (POL)
M
5826.
14725
KRZYŻEWSKI Michał
Konstancin-Jeziorna (POL)
M
5827.
14726
DRUŻDŻ Maciej
PZU SPORT TEAM (POL)
M
5828.
14727
BRONISZEWSKI Łukasz
Warszawa (POL)
M
5829.
14728
TOGNI Michele
Monte San Vito (ITA)
M
5830.
14730
DOLIWA Adam
Olsztyn (POL)
M
5831.
14732
BUKOWSKI Bartosz
Warszawa (POL)
M
5832.
14734
STĘPNIEWSKI Rafał
Brok (POL)
M
5833.
14735
WRÓBLEWSKI Piotr
Warszawa (POL)
M
5834.
14738
MAŁAJNY Tomasz
Izabelin B (POL)
M
5835.
14739
GIETKA Jan
Warszawa (POL)
M
5836.
14740
SŁAWIŃSKI Szymon
Łomianki (POL)
M
5837.
14742
RADECKI Michał
Warszawa (POL)
M
5838.
14743
RYBAK Krzysztof
Bieszczadzkie Jelonki (POL)
M
5839.
14744
ŚWIERKOWSKI Dariusz
PABIANICE (POL)
M
5840.
14746
ABRAMCZYK Jakub
runfollowme.pl (POL)
M
5841.
14749
TOBOTA Maciej
Warszawa (POL)
M
5842.
14750
BOBOWSKI Robert
Warszawa (POL)
M
5843.
14751
KALINOWSKI Kamil
RK Athletics (POL)
M
5844.
14752
SOCHAŃSKI Piotr
Grabów Nad Pilicą (POL)
M
5845.
14753
JEDNOROWSKI Rafal
Warszawa (POL)
M
5846.
14755
PIOTROWSKI Szymon
Jakubów (POL)
M
5847.
14756
SZAFRANIEC Michał
Ząbki (POL)
M
5848.
14760
BAJDA Tomasz
Bieruń (POL)
M
5849.
14761
PIOTRKOWSKI Jakub
UKS AREZ GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ (POL)
M
5850.
14762
ŻYWNO Paweł
TeamZabieganeDni (POL)
M
5851.
14763
PIETRZAK Krzysztof
adidas Runners Warsaw (POL)
M
5852.
14765
DZIADAK Jacek
Warszawa (POL)
M
5853.
14766
CHMIELEWSKI Bartosz
Warszawa (POL)
M
5854.
14767
PACH Janusz
1960 (POL)
M
5855.
14777
JEZIOROWSKI Andrzej
Warszawa (POL)
M
5856.
14779
PEPŁOŃSKI Damian
NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI (POL)
M
5857.
14783
SICZEK OSKAR
HUBIOSKTEAM (POL)
M
5858.
14788
CISAK Jarosław
Jungheinrich (POL)
M
5859.
14789
SZYMAŃSKI Andrzej
Zabiegani w Kielcach (POL)
M
5860.
14790
ZEGRODNIK Leszek
Bytom (POL)
M
5861.
14792
NOWACKI Marcin
JH TEAM (POL)
M
5862.
14794
GUTOWSKI Mirosław
Warszawa (POL)
M
5863.
14795
BIERA Andrzej
Warszawa (POL)
M
5864.
14796
ROGULSKI Arkadiusz
PZU Sport Team (POL)
M
5865.
14798
BAJER Tomasz
Warszawa (POL)
M
5866.
14803
BURDACH Dariusz
Jack Team (POL)
M
5867.
14804
SERAFIN JACEK
PRZASNYSZ (POL)
M
5868.
10869
WILIŃSKI Tomasz
M
5869.
14806
LARIVA Oskar
Wolomin (POL)
M
5870.
14807
KUCHARSKI Tomasz
Kadyfornia (POL)
M
5871.
14808
ROSŁONOWSKI Kamil
Warszawa (POL)
M
5872.
14809
POŁAWSKI Michał
adidas Runners Warsaw (POL)
M
5873.
14810
JADWIŃSKI Wojciech
KS Kanałek (POL)
M
5874.
14811
GARWACKI JOZEF
PŁOCK (POL)
M
5875.
14813
MAŁKOWSKI Błażej
Warszawa (POL)
M
5876.
14814
KOWALSKI JAROSŁAW
AKTYWNI KAMIEŃSK (POL)
M
5877.
14815
PACUŁA zbigniew
Praktyka Lekarska (POL)
M
5878.
14816
FERENC Tomasz
Warszawa (POL)
M
5879.
14818
CZARNECKI Krzysztof
Warszawa (POL)
M
5880.
14820
BRZECZKOWSKI Piotr
Warszawa (POL)
M
5881.
14821
KACZMARSKI PAWEŁ
Crazy Runners Team Rybno (POL)
M
5882.
14822
MUCHA Robert
Sportowe Love (POL)
M
5883.
14823
GOTKOWICZ Krzysztof
Gdańsk (POL)
M
5884.
14824
KABAŁA Krzysztof
Warszawa (POL)
M
5885.
14825
LALICKI Krzysztof
Warszawa (POL)
M
5886.
14828
POMORSKI Rafał
Trifamily (POL)
M
5887.
14830
SKŁODOWSKI RAFAŁ
WARSZAWA (POL)
M
5888.
14832
BUDNIAK Tomasz
KB TKKF Promyk Ciechanów (POL)
M
5889.
14833
MAŁAŚNICKI Krzysztof
Atende Software (POL)
M
5890.
14834
NOWIŃSKI Wojciech
Grójec (POL)
M
5891.
14837
CIEŚLAK Marcin
Sochaczew (POL)
M
5892.
14840
KOZŁOWSKI BARTOSZ
PIASECZNO (POL)
M
5893.
14842
SZPILA Krzysztof
Warszawa (POL)
M
5894.
14843
GIERDAL Grzegorz
Węgorzewo (POL)
M
5895.
14844
PANKOWSKI ZBIGNIEW
PŁOCK (POL)
M
5896.
14845
ŚCISŁOWSKI Jarosław
Kędzierzyn-Koźle (POL)
M
5897.
14846
CHRZĄSZCZ Bartosz
Brzeziński Run Club (POL)
M
5898.
14848
PAWLICKI Tomasz
vegerunners (POL)
M
5899.
14849
BARCZYK Adrian
Warszawa (POL)
M
5900.
14851
ŻMUDZKI Rafał
Warszawa (POL)
M