msc |
...
|
seria |
nr start |
nazwisko i imię |
team (kat.) |
wynik |
|
... |
rank |
1 |
|
1
|
239 |
SOŁTYS Paweł |
Radio 357 (M40) |
6:13.04
|
|
M_OPEN-116 |
149 |
2 |
|
1
|
84 |
JANIK Krzysztof |
Warszawa (M16) |
6:32.72
|
|
M_OPEN-136 |
181 |
3 |
|
1
|
932 |
OLCZAK Artur |
BECK (PZLA) |
6:43.94
|
|
|
197 |
4 |
|
1
|
105 |
KAŹMIERCZAK Michał |
Kazmierczak Family (M40) |
6:50.20
|
|
M_OPEN-151 |
206 |
5 |
|
1
|
247 |
STRZESZEWSKI Adam |
Janówek Pierwszy (M30) |
6:59.48
|
|
M_OPEN-160 |
218 |
6 |
|
1
|
216 |
RADZIWONKA Jakub |
Akademia Sportu Otwock (M30) |
7:03.93
|
|
M_OPEN-163 |
223 |
7 |
|
1
|
289 |
WYDRYSZEK Michał |
Ząbki (M30) |
7:25.52
|
|
M_OPEN-176 |
244 |
8 |
|
1
|
925 |
KISIEL Bartłomiej |
KS SMS SZKLARSKA PORĘBA (PZLA) |
7:29.94
|
|
|
247 |
9 |
|
1
|
953 |
ZOCHNIAK Amelia |
UKS Czempion Bełchatów (PZLA) |
7:30.10
|
|
|
248 |
10 |
|
1
|
902 |
BELNIAK Aleksandra |
WLKS Nowe Iganie (PZLA) |
7:30.16
|
|
|
249 |
11 |
|
1
|
312 |
HUSAKOVSKYI Oleksandr |
(M16) |
7:30.47
|
|
M_OPEN-177 |
250 |
12 |
|
1
|
177 |
NAUMOSKA Anna |
Brak (K40) |
8:23.96
|
|
K_OPEN-50 |
264 |
13 |
|
1
|
125 |
KOSIATY Jarosław |
Róbmy Swoje (M50) |
8:39.24
|
|
M_OPEN-185 |
267 |
14 |
|
1
|
60 |
GŁÓWKA Aleksandra |
Warszawa (K16) |
8:39.94
|
|
K_OPEN-52 |
268 |
15 |
|
1
|
171 |
MILIK Ewelina |
Warszawa (K40) |
8:40.15
|
|
K_OPEN-53 |
269 |
16 |
|
1
|
946 |
TOMCZYK Zofia |
Tomaszów Mazowiecki (PZLA) |
8:59.08
|
|
|
271 |
17 |
|
1
|
910 |
DURAJ Dominika |
LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck (PZLA) |
8:59.09
|
|
|
272 |
18 |
|
1
|
199 |
PERGÓŁ Anna |
Brak (K16) |
9:12.78
|
|
K_OPEN-56 |
274 |
19 |
|
1
|
161 |
MAKOWSKA Anna |
DD Running Team (K30) |
9:22.60
|
|
K_OPEN-58 |
276 |
20 |
|
1
|
296 |
ZAROŃ Natalia |
Warszawa (K16) |
9:50.01
|
|
K_OPEN-63 |
281 |
21 |
|
1
|
255 |
SZERSZENIEWSKA Zuzanna |
Hipolitów (K16) |
9:58.00
|
|
K_OPEN-65 |
283 |
22 |
|
1
|
299 |
ZDULSKA Maria |
Warszawa (K30) |
9:58.70
|
|
K_OPEN-66 |
284 |
23 |
|
1
|
71 |
GRZEŚKÓW Anna |
Warszawa (K30) |
10:12.63
|
|
K_OPEN-67 |
285 |
24 |
|
1
|
72 |
GRZEŚKÓW Adrian |
Kozienice (M30) |
10:13.04
|
|
M_OPEN-186 |
286 |
25 |
|
1
|
46 |
DOMŻAŁ Ewa |
Otwock (K50) |
11:03.14
|
|
K_OPEN-69 |
288 |
26 |
|
1
|
126 |
KOSIŃSKA-JANIK Agnieszka |
Warszawa (K40) |
11:08.66
|
|
K_OPEN-70 |
291 |
27 |
|
1
|
65 |
GOMUŁKIEWICZ Marek |
- (M50) |
11:21.12
|
|
M_OPEN-189 |
292 |
28 |
|
1
|
245 |
STRZAŁKA Dorota |
Warszawa (K30) |
12:14.03
|
|
K_OPEN-71 |
293 |
|
|
1
|
276 |
WIECZORKOWSKI Marcin |
Warszawa (M16) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
231 |
SERWACKI Witold |
Adidas Runners (M16) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
|
196 |
PARSZEWSKA Monika |
Chełm (K40) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2
|
291 |
YABLON Dmytro |
Monastyryska (M30) |
5:38.48
|
|
M_OPEN-73 |
93 |
2 |
|
2
|
80 |
JAGIEŁA Jarosław |
TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz (M50) |
5:46.93
|
|
M_OPEN-80 |
105 |
3 |
|
2
|
233 |
SIKORA Mateusz |
Łaskarzew (M16) |
6:00.99
|
|
M_OPEN-101 |
132 |
4 |
|
2
|
36 |
CHOJNOWSKI Andrzej |
Warszawa (M40) |
6:19.23
|
|
M_OPEN-122 |
158 |
5 |
|
2
|
41 |
CISEK Konrad |
Warszawa (M30) |
6:22.07
|
|
M_OPEN-125 |
162 |
6 |
|
2
|
240 |
STAS Marcin |
Warszawa (M30) |
6:50.68
|
|
M_OPEN-153 |
208 |
7 |
|
2
|
116 |
KOMOŃ Sylwester |
Warszawa (M16) |
6:55.20
|
|
M_OPEN-155 |
210 |
8 |
|
2
|
280 |
WINISZEWSKI Artur |
Jelenia Góra (M50) |
7:04.49
|
|
M_OPEN-164 |
224 |
9 |
|
2
|
243 |
STRYCZNIEWICZ Kamila |
Adamowizna (K30) |
7:18.03
|
|
K_OPEN-38 |
238 |
10 |
|
2
|
311 |
BENKE Adam |
Warszawa (M30) |
7:30.98
|
|
M_OPEN-178 |
251 |
11 |
|
2
|
2 |
AKSAMIT Rafał |
Warszawa (M40) |
7:33.60
|
|
M_OPEN-179 |
252 |
12 |
|
2
|
305 |
ZYGADŁO Piotr |
Bielański Słoń (M40) |
7:39.40
|
|
M_OPEN-181 |
256 |
13 |
|
2
|
134 |
KRULAK Marzena |
krulaczki team (K40) |
7:49.27
|
|
K_OPEN-45 |
257 |
14 |
|
2
|
158 |
MADZIAR Marcin |
Wallhalla (M40) |
7:52.18
|
|
M_OPEN-182 |
258 |
15 |
|
2
|
111 |
KLIMASZEWSKI Jakub |
Warszawa (M16) |
7:55.09
|
|
M_OPEN-183 |
259 |
16 |
|
2
|
269 |
URBAŃSKA Katarzyna |
Warszawa (K40) |
8:20.33
|
|
K_OPEN-49 |
263 |
17 |
|
2
|
174 |
MORZYC Mateusz |
Ożarów Mazowiecki (M16) |
8:27.38
|
|
M_OPEN-184 |
265 |
18 |
|
2
|
124 |
KORNACKA Sylwia |
Warszawa (K30) |
8:53.21
|
|
K_OPEN-54 |
270 |
19 |
|
2
|
185 |
OCIEPA Monika |
Łódź (K16) |
8:59.28
|
|
K_OPEN-55 |
273 |
20 |
|
2
|
79 |
JACKIEWICZ Katarzyna |
BECK (K16) |
9:16.73
|
|
K_OPEN-57 |
275 |
21 |
|
2
|
156 |
ŁYNKO Angelika |
BECK (K16) |
9:30.36
|
|
K_OPEN-59 |
277 |
22 |
|
2
|
253 |
SZCZYGIEŁ Martyna |
Warszawa (K16) |
9:30.77
|
|
K_OPEN-60 |
278 |
23 |
|
2
|
78 |
JACHIMOWSKA Justyna |
Warszawa (K30) |
9:43.90
|
|
K_OPEN-61 |
279 |
24 |
|
2
|
248 |
SURMACZ Dorota |
Warszawa (K30) |
9:45.23
|
|
K_OPEN-62 |
280 |
25 |
|
2
|
47 |
DORENDA Maria |
Łódź (K16) |
9:57.07
|
|
K_OPEN-64 |
282 |
26 |
|
2
|
205 |
PŁATEK Katarzyna |
Dziady OCR (K50) |
10:26.15
|
|
K_OPEN-68 |
287 |
|
|
2
|
227 |
SADOWSKA Joanna |
ARYZTA (K40) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
3
|
20 |
BLECHMAN Adam |
Legia Kosz (M30) |
5:37.52
|
|
M_OPEN-70 |
90 |
2 |
|
3
|
184 |
OBRĘBALSKI Alan |
Łomianki (M16) |
5:58.60
|
|
M_OPEN-97 |
127 |
3 |
|
3
|
115 |
KOŁOMIJSKI Tomasz |
Mszczonów (M30) |
6:00.95
|
|
M_OPEN-100 |
131 |
4 |
|
3
|
310 |
SZCZĘSNY Wojciech |
(M16) |
6:07.36
|
|
M_OPEN-108 |
141 |
5 |
|
3
|
56 |
GAŁKOWSKI Marcin |
Wołomin (M40) |
6:35.09
|
|
M_OPEN-138 |
183 |
6 |
|
3
|
244 |
STRZAŁA Marcin |
Slow Cheetah Run Club (M30) |
6:40.32
|
|
M_OPEN-143 |
191 |
7 |
|
3
|
130 |
KOWALSKI Sławomir |
Nowe Miasto Nad Pilicą (M50) |
6:47.63
|
|
M_OPEN-148 |
202 |
8 |
|
3
|
295 |
ZALOTYŃSKI Jakub |
RetroLiga (M30) |
6:58.98
|
|
M_OPEN-157 |
214 |
9 |
|
3
|
37 |
CIANCIARA Wojciech |
Retro Liga (M30) |
6:58.99
|
|
M_OPEN-158 |
215 |
10 |
|
3
|
235 |
SKUPIEŃ Zdzisław |
Retro Liga (M30) |
6:59.08
|
|
M_OPEN-159 |
216 |
11 |
|
3
|
159 |
MAGNUSKI Piotr |
Warszawa (M40) |
7:00.29
|
|
M_OPEN-161 |
220 |
12 |
|
3
|
110 |
KLECZKOWSKA Joanna |
Warszawa (K30) |
7:02.19
|
|
K_OPEN-33 |
221 |
13 |
|
3
|
209 |
POLAK Lechosław |
Pęcice Małe (M60) |
7:07.17
|
|
M_OPEN-166 |
228 |
14 |
|
3
|
40 |
CIEŚLAK Adam |
Wołomin (M40) |
7:11.06
|
|
M_OPEN-168 |
231 |
15 |
|
3
|
206 |
PŁOSKI Piotr |
Warszawa (M30) |
7:12.78
|
|
M_OPEN-169 |
232 |
16 |
|
3
|
135 |
KRZYWULICZ Maciej |
Wroclaw (M16) |
7:12.99
|
|
M_OPEN-170 |
233 |
17 |
|
3
|
170 |
MICHAŁOWSKI Kamil |
Slow Cheetah Run Club (M30) |
7:20.94
|
|
M_OPEN-173 |
240 |
18 |
|
3
|
54 |
FUSIECKA Julia |
OTCFteam (K30) |
7:26.81
|
|
K_OPEN-41 |
245 |
19 |
|
3
|
307 |
ŻUKOWSKI Marcin |
Warszawa (M30) |
7:34.15
|
|
M_OPEN-180 |
253 |
20 |
|
3
|
211 |
PONIKOWSKA Teresa |
UKS Sternik Pruszkow (K30) |
8:02.00
|
|
K_OPEN-46 |
260 |
21 |
|
3
|
52 |
FERDYNUS Hanna |
Warszawa (K16) |
8:02.30
|
|
K_OPEN-47 |
261 |
22 |
|
3
|
198 |
PAWLAK-RUSZCZYŃSKA Małgorzata |
Warszawa (K30) |
8:18.46
|
|
K_OPEN-48 |
262 |
23 |
|
3
|
85 |
JANYSZKO Małgorzata |
Warszawa (K50) |
8:36.14
|
|
K_OPEN-51 |
266 |
24 |
|
3
|
230 |
SCHAEFER Daniel |
Accenture (M30) |
11:03.80
|
|
M_OPEN-187 |
289 |
25 |
|
3
|
51 |
FAMA Krist |
Accenture (M30) |
11:04.06
|
|
M_OPEN-188 |
290 |
|
|
3
|
136 |
KRZYŻANOWSKI Dawid |
Warszawa (M30) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
288 |
WYDRA Robert |
Warszawa (M50) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
218 |
REISE Agatka |
Warszawa (K16) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
149 |
LEWOCKI Jacek |
Warszawa (M16) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
3
|
234 |
SKRZECZ Ewa |
Warszawa (K40) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
4
|
113 |
KOBZA Szymon |
Wola Karczewska (M16) |
6:11.80
|
|
M_OPEN-112 |
145 |
2 |
|
4
|
25 |
BOROWSKI Grzegorz |
Stopka Pilawa (M16) |
6:12.58
|
|
M_OPEN-114 |
147 |
3 |
|
4
|
19 |
BITOWT Krzysztof |
Piastów (M50) |
6:12.90
|
|
M_OPEN-115 |
148 |
4 |
|
4
|
282 |
WŁODARCZYK Michał |
IŻU (M30) |
6:14.82
|
|
M_OPEN-118 |
152 |
5 |
|
4
|
182 |
NOWOSIELSKI Bartłomiej |
Kamieniec Ząbkowicki (M30) |
6:24.13
|
|
M_OPEN-130 |
169 |
6 |
|
4
|
106 |
KĘPKA Krzysztof |
Warszawa (M40) |
6:28.43
|
|
M_OPEN-134 |
176 |
7 |
|
4
|
241 |
STASZEK Anna |
AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS (K30) |
6:39.16
|
|
K_OPEN-23 |
188 |
8 |
|
4
|
164 |
MALOLEPSZY Wojciech |
Warszawa (M16) |
6:40.56
|
|
M_OPEN-144 |
192 |
9 |
|
4
|
309 |
HENDEL Magda |
AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS (K16) |
6:40.61
|
|
K_OPEN-24 |
193 |
10 |
|
4
|
129 |
KOWALSKI Robert |
Stokowczyki Team (M60) |
6:40.71
|
|
M_OPEN-145 |
194 |
11 |
|
4
|
118 |
KOMUDA Klaudia |
Czerwin (K16) |
6:42.54
|
|
K_OPEN-25 |
195 |
12 |
|
4
|
905 |
CIELAS Hanna |
DKS Powiśle Dzierzgoń (PZLA) |
6:55.86
|
|
|
211 |
13 |
|
4
|
232 |
SIEWRUK Katarzyna |
Warsaw Run Club (K40) |
6:59.31
|
|
K_OPEN-31 |
217 |
14 |
|
4
|
59 |
GILEWSKI Julian |
Warszawa (M16) |
7:02.59
|
|
M_OPEN-162 |
222 |
15 |
|
4
|
169 |
MICHALUK Izabela |
Warszawa (K30) |
7:05.52
|
|
K_OPEN-34 |
225 |
16 |
|
4
|
103 |
KATNER Tomasz |
Warszawa (M40) |
7:06.70
|
|
M_OPEN-165 |
227 |
17 |
|
4
|
262 |
TOMECKI Wojciech |
Księstwo (M16) |
7:07.20
|
|
M_OPEN-167 |
229 |
18 |
|
4
|
304 |
ZIĘBA Kinga |
Nowa Dęba (K16) |
7:08.57
|
|
K_OPEN-36 |
230 |
19 |
|
4
|
17 |
BIEŃKO Piotr |
Bazinga (M16) |
7:15.65
|
|
M_OPEN-171 |
235 |
20 |
|
4
|
278 |
WIERZBICKA Paula |
Warszawa (K16) |
7:17.01
|
|
K_OPEN-37 |
236 |
21 |
|
4
|
24 |
BOHDZIEWICZ Paweł |
Stowarzyszenie WARTO BIEGAĆ (M40) |
7:25.34
|
|
M_OPEN-175 |
243 |
22 |
|
4
|
6 |
BANASZAK Ewa |
RUN BYDGOSZCZ (K40) |
7:28.22
|
|
K_OPEN-42 |
246 |
23 |
|
4
|
98 |
KAPUŚCIAREK Ela |
Łomianki (K40) |
7:37.14
|
|
K_OPEN-44 |
255 |
|
|
4
|
4 |
ANDRUSZKIEWICZ Aleksander |
WeNet Runner Team (M16) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
133 |
KRUKOWSKI Artur |
Bank BPH SA (M40) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
89 |
JAWORSKI Albert |
Warszawa (M40) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
259 |
TARCZYŃSKA Dominika |
Warszawa (K40) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
4
|
109 |
KIETLIŃSKI Maciej |
Warszawa (M50) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
5
|
75 |
HLADKYI Vladyslav |
Warszawa (M16) |
5:50.05
|
|
M_OPEN-87 |
114 |
2 |
|
5
|
306 |
ŻEWŁAKOW Bogdan |
Kraków (M50) |
5:52.66
|
|
M_OPEN-90 |
118 |
3 |
|
5
|
108 |
KIERSKI Jan |
AZS Politechnika Warszawska (M30) |
5:55.25
|
|
M_OPEN-95 |
124 |
4 |
|
5
|
254 |
SZELIGOWSKI Daniel |
Warszawa (M30) |
6:01.99
|
|
M_OPEN-102 |
133 |
5 |
|
5
|
12 |
BĄCAL Maciej |
Kraczkowa (M16) |
6:02.30
|
|
M_OPEN-103 |
134 |
6 |
|
5
|
208 |
POGODZIŃSKI Karol |
PS Run Team (M30) |
6:05.38
|
|
M_OPEN-106 |
139 |
7 |
|
5
|
210 |
POLKIEWICZ Mateusz |
Biegaj Pod Okiem Trenera (M30) |
6:09.20
|
|
M_OPEN-110 |
143 |
8 |
|
5
|
272 |
WALCZAK Michał |
Gang Miśków (M30) |
6:17.03
|
|
M_OPEN-120 |
155 |
9 |
|
5
|
147 |
LANDSBERG Jan |
KS Klukowo 82 Gdańsk (M16) |
6:17.37
|
|
M_OPEN-121 |
156 |
10 |
|
5
|
148 |
LEWANDOWSKI Jędrzej |
Łódź (M16) |
6:23.53
|
|
M_OPEN-127 |
166 |
11 |
|
5
|
256 |
SZYDŁO Jacek |
Warszawa (M16) |
6:23.69
|
|
M_OPEN-128 |
167 |
12 |
|
5
|
150 |
LIPKO Paweł |
Accenture Runners Club (M40) |
6:27.65
|
|
M_OPEN-132 |
174 |
13 |
|
5
|
132 |
KRASUCKI Michał |
Warszawa (M16) |
6:29.72
|
|
M_OPEN-135 |
177 |
14 |
|
5
|
53 |
FILIPOWICZ Natalia |
New Balance Run Club (K30) |
6:31.56
|
|
K_OPEN-20 |
179 |
15 |
|
5
|
5 |
ARCISZEWSKA Beata |
Warszawa (K30) |
6:36.88
|
|
K_OPEN-21 |
184 |
16 |
|
5
|
163 |
MALIK Marcin |
Warszawa (M30) |
6:38.74
|
|
M_OPEN-140 |
186 |
17 |
|
5
|
26 |
BOROWY Piotr |
Warszawa (M30) |
6:39.86
|
|
M_OPEN-142 |
190 |
18 |
|
5
|
38 |
CIESIELSKI Damian |
Miedzyborow (M16) |
6:44.36
|
|
M_OPEN-147 |
198 |
19 |
|
5
|
270 |
WAJZER Zofia |
Pszczółkowski Team (K16) |
6:47.40
|
|
K_OPEN-28 |
201 |
20 |
|
5
|
246 |
STRZELECKA Justyna |
No Limit Gym Ursus (K30) |
6:50.05
|
|
K_OPEN-29 |
205 |
21 |
|
5
|
70 |
GRYGLEWSKI Piotr |
Sqoora Training System/Żywcem Zabiegani 2.0 (M30) |
6:53.46
|
|
M_OPEN-154 |
209 |
22 |
|
5
|
292 |
ZABOROWSKI Grzegorz |
Katowice (M16) |
6:57.61
|
|
M_OPEN-156 |
213 |
23 |
|
5
|
180 |
NOWAKOWSKA Mela |
Warszawa (K16) |
7:00.25
|
|
K_OPEN-32 |
219 |
24 |
|
5
|
277 |
WIERETIŁO Nina |
Warszawa (K16) |
7:06.08
|
|
K_OPEN-35 |
226 |
25 |
|
5
|
119 |
KONASIEWICZ Agnieszka |
Zabiegana Aga Team (K30) |
7:18.11
|
|
K_OPEN-39 |
239 |
26 |
|
5
|
204 |
PLEBAN Felix |
Collegium Civitas (M16) |
7:23.95
|
|
M_OPEN-174 |
241 |
|
|
5
|
31 |
BUJALSKI Konrad |
Tachimetr Warszawa (M16) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
5
|
225 |
RYMUSZKA Maciek |
Warszawa (M16) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
6
|
88 |
JASKÓLSKI Bartłomiej |
Ostrożeń (M16) |
5:35.51
|
|
M_OPEN-67 |
87 |
2 |
|
6
|
29 |
BUDKOWSKI Bartłomiej |
Runprogress.pl Team (M40) |
5:40.51
|
|
M_OPEN-74 |
95 |
3 |
|
6
|
34 |
CHEŁCHOWSKI Michał |
Warszawa (M16) |
5:42.74
|
|
M_OPEN-76 |
98 |
4 |
|
6
|
39 |
CIESIELSKI Marcin |
Warsaw Run Club (M50) |
5:47.42
|
|
M_OPEN-82 |
107 |
5 |
|
6
|
123 |
KONOFAŁ Arkadiusz |
RUN Otwock (M16) |
5:56.13
|
|
M_OPEN-96 |
125 |
6 |
|
6
|
175 |
MUCKUS Filip |
Ks Kanałek (M30) |
6:00.12
|
|
M_OPEN-99 |
129 |
7 |
|
6
|
91 |
JAZŁOCKI Łukasz |
Ślęzak Team (M40) |
6:03.64
|
|
M_OPEN-105 |
136 |
8 |
|
6
|
181 |
NOWINA-KONOPKA Stanisław |
Warszawa (M16) |
6:07.85
|
|
M_OPEN-109 |
142 |
9 |
|
6
|
207 |
PODOLAK Paweł |
Gdańska Okręgowa Izba Aptekarska (M40) |
6:15.49
|
|
M_OPEN-119 |
153 |
10 |
|
6
|
283 |
WŁOSZCZOWSKA Maja |
Warszawa (K40) |
6:17.91
|
|
K_OPEN-13 |
157 |
11 |
|
6
|
9 |
BARG Karol |
Warszawa (M30) |
6:20.37
|
|
M_OPEN-123 |
159 |
12 |
|
6
|
21 |
BLISKOWSKA Anna |
Ducla Academy (K40) |
6:21.93
|
|
K_OPEN-14 |
161 |
13 |
|
6
|
194 |
PAPROCKI Marcin |
AZS AWF Kraków Masters (M40) |
6:22.75
|
|
M_OPEN-126 |
164 |
14 |
|
6
|
30 |
BUGAJ Mirosław |
OTCF Team (M50) |
6:25.43
|
|
M_OPEN-131 |
170 |
15 |
|
6
|
201 |
PIASECKI Tomasz |
Waszawa (M40) |
6:28.27
|
|
M_OPEN-133 |
175 |
16 |
|
6
|
23 |
BŁAŻEJAK Krzysia |
wTLENIE (K40) |
6:30.96
|
|
K_OPEN-19 |
178 |
17 |
|
6
|
927 |
LACHOWSKI Paweł |
AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS (PZLA) |
6:32.13
|
|
|
180 |
18 |
|
6
|
64 |
GOŁASZ Mateusz |
wTLENIE (M30) |
6:34.50
|
|
M_OPEN-137 |
182 |
19 |
|
6
|
144 |
KWASEK Aleksandra |
Żyrardów (K40) |
6:45.88
|
|
K_OPEN-26 |
199 |
20 |
|
6
|
107 |
KIERSKA Izabela |
AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej (K16) |
6:47.02
|
|
K_OPEN-27 |
200 |
21 |
|
6
|
151 |
LIPSKI Daniel |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki (M30) |
6:49.09
|
|
M_OPEN-150 |
204 |
22 |
|
6
|
226 |
RYSZKO Grzegorz |
New Balance Run Club (M50) |
6:50.37
|
|
M_OPEN-152 |
207 |
|
|
6
|
32 |
CANO Paweł |
Warszawa (M40) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
6
|
48 |
DUDEK Bartłomiej |
12Tri.pl (M40) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
6
|
168 |
MAZURKIEWICZ Maciek |
#BasiaTeam (M40) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
6
|
297 |
ZAVHORODNYA Olha |
Warszawa Wesola (K40) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
6
|
122 |
KONIECKO Krzysztof |
Warszawa Targówek (M40) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
6
|
212 |
PUTOWSKI Konrad |
Warszawa (M40) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
6
|
222 |
ROLEWICZ Tomasz |
Legionowo (M40) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
6
|
49 |
DULNIK Marcin |
Biegowe.pl (M40) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
7
|
141 |
KULIS Grzegorz |
Warszawa (M30) |
5:28.23
|
|
M_OPEN-61 |
78 |
2 |
|
7
|
157 |
MACIEJOWICZ Michał |
KalinowskiTeam (M40) |
5:37.09
|
|
M_OPEN-68 |
88 |
3 |
|
7
|
96 |
KADŁUBOWSKA Anna |
Warszawa (K16) |
5:44.56
|
|
K_OPEN-5 |
100 |
4 |
|
7
|
249 |
SYCZ Michał |
Warszawa (M30) |
5:49.41
|
|
M_OPEN-85 |
112 |
5 |
|
7
|
73 |
GUZ Grzegorz |
Imperium sily (M40) |
5:50.75
|
|
M_OPEN-88 |
115 |
6 |
|
7
|
271 |
WAL Jacek |
Imperium Siły (M30) |
5:51.84
|
|
M_OPEN-89 |
117 |
7 |
|
7
|
58 |
GIEGIEL Łukasz |
Run Radical Pro (M30) |
5:52.83
|
|
M_OPEN-92 |
120 |
8 |
|
7
|
16 |
BEREDA Arkadiusz |
Wołomin (M16) |
5:55.24
|
|
M_OPEN-94 |
123 |
9 |
|
7
|
82 |
JAKUBIAK Wojciech |
Warszawa (M30) |
6:03.60
|
|
M_OPEN-104 |
135 |
10 |
|
7
|
43 |
CZECH Agata |
Warszawa (K30) |
6:03.76
|
|
K_OPEN-11 |
137 |
11 |
|
7
|
176 |
NALEPA Szymon |
runningperformance.pl (M40) |
6:11.76
|
|
M_OPEN-111 |
144 |
12 |
|
7
|
142 |
KURCZAB Marcin |
PZU Sport Team (M30) |
6:13.16
|
|
M_OPEN-117 |
150 |
13 |
|
7
|
139 |
KULESZA Katarzyna |
Białystok (K40) |
6:15.94
|
|
K_OPEN-12 |
154 |
14 |
|
7
|
303 |
ZIEMKOWSKI Tobiasz |
Warszawa (M40) |
6:20.90
|
|
M_OPEN-124 |
160 |
15 |
|
7
|
55 |
GAJEK Małgorzata |
Warszawa (K30) |
6:23.43
|
|
K_OPEN-15 |
165 |
16 |
|
7
|
140 |
KULIS Aleksandra |
Warszawa (K30) |
6:25.84
|
|
K_OPEN-16 |
171 |
17 |
|
7
|
192 |
PAŁKA Ewa |
Kraków (K16) |
6:26.42
|
|
K_OPEN-18 |
173 |
18 |
|
7
|
143 |
KUŚMIERSKI-KUŚMIERCZYK Marcin |
Warsaw (M30) |
6:39.19
|
|
M_OPEN-141 |
189 |
19 |
|
7
|
173 |
MOŁANDA Rafał |
Warszawa (M30) |
6:42.61
|
|
M_OPEN-146 |
196 |
20 |
|
7
|
27 |
BRUSOKAS Tomasz |
Warszawa (M40) |
6:47.97
|
|
M_OPEN-149 |
203 |
21 |
|
7
|
179 |
NIEMYSKA Wanda |
Warszawa (K40) |
6:56.95
|
|
K_OPEN-30 |
212 |
22 |
|
7
|
18 |
BIEŃKOWSKA Joanna |
Warszawa (K30) |
12:16.16
|
|
K_OPEN-72 |
294 |
23 |
|
7
|
13 |
BĄCZEWSKI Mariusz |
Warszawa (M30) |
12:16.21
|
|
M_OPEN-190 |
295 |
|
|
7
|
162 |
MAKUCH Aleksandra |
BWRUNNERS (K30) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
7
|
242 |
STAWCZYK Adrian |
Warszawa (M30) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
7
|
57 |
GARBACZEWSKI Radek |
ARYZTA (M30) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
7
|
153 |
LUWAŃSKI Filip |
Starogard Gdański (M30) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
8
|
187 |
OLSZEWSKI Bartosz |
Olszewscy (M40) |
5:01.90
|
|
M_OPEN-34 |
44 |
2 |
|
8
|
44 |
DEC Rafał |
AZS SGH (M16) |
5:10.80
|
|
M_OPEN-41 |
54 |
3 |
|
8
|
11 |
BARTOSZEK Konrad |
Adidas Runners Warsaw (M40) |
5:35.02
|
|
M_OPEN-65 |
84 |
4 |
|
8
|
33 |
CEBULA Dawid |
Brożec (M30) |
5:38.46
|
|
M_OPEN-72 |
92 |
5 |
|
8
|
102 |
KASZA Marcin |
PASSION FIRST (M40) |
5:44.81
|
|
M_OPEN-78 |
101 |
6 |
|
8
|
28 |
BUBEŁA Magda |
Lipiec Running Team (K40) |
5:46.87
|
|
K_OPEN-7 |
104 |
7 |
|
8
|
265 |
TRETHAN Igor |
Warszawa (M16) |
5:47.07
|
|
M_OPEN-81 |
106 |
8 |
|
8
|
167 |
MAZUR Anna |
Passion First (K16) |
5:48.07
|
|
K_OPEN-9 |
109 |
9 |
|
8
|
172 |
MOLGA Bartłomiej |
MOKIDO (M16) |
5:48.27
|
|
M_OPEN-83 |
110 |
10 |
|
8
|
200 |
PĘDZISZ Michał |
Aktywna Warszawa (M40) |
5:49.43
|
|
M_OPEN-86 |
113 |
11 |
|
8
|
939 |
ROGOWSKA Julia |
DKS Powiśle Dzierzgoń (PZLA) |
5:53.14
|
|
|
121 |
12 |
|
8
|
190 |
OSTROWSKI Marcin |
RUN Otwock (M40) |
5:53.44
|
|
M_OPEN-93 |
122 |
13 |
|
8
|
298 |
ZAWADZKI Michał |
OTCFteam (M16) |
5:59.21
|
|
M_OPEN-98 |
128 |
14 |
|
8
|
257 |
SZYMAŃSKA Agnieszka |
Łomianki (K40) |
6:00.91
|
|
K_OPEN-10 |
130 |
15 |
|
8
|
942 |
SIEŃCZYK Zofia |
AZS AWF Warszawa (PZLA) |
6:04.71
|
|
|
138 |
16 |
|
8
|
112 |
KOBZA Bartłomiej |
Wola Karczewska (M16) |
6:07.03
|
|
M_OPEN-107 |
140 |
17 |
|
8
|
191 |
OWOC Tomasz |
PKO Bank Polski / adidas Runners Warsaw (M50) |
6:12.52
|
|
M_OPEN-113 |
146 |
18 |
|
8
|
913 |
DZIUBIŃSKA Elżbieta |
AZS AWF Kraków Masters (PZLA) |
6:13.38
|
|
|
151 |
19 |
|
8
|
193 |
PAPARO Riccardo |
Warsaw (M50) |
6:23.91
|
|
M_OPEN-129 |
168 |
20 |
|
8
|
237 |
SOŁOWIEJ Dawid |
Marki (M16) |
6:37.41
|
|
M_OPEN-139 |
185 |
21 |
|
8
|
266 |
TRYBAŃSKA Sylwia |
Baboszewo (K16) |
6:39.10
|
|
K_OPEN-22 |
187 |
22 |
|
8
|
928 |
LEŚNIAK Marian |
AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS (PZLA) |
7:13.71
|
|
|
234 |
23 |
|
8
|
160 |
MAJCHER Piotr |
Dobroszów Oleśnicki (M30) |
7:17.98
|
|
M_OPEN-172 |
237 |
24 |
|
8
|
308 |
MARON Agnieszka |
adidas Runners Warsaw (K50) |
7:24.91
|
|
K_OPEN-40 |
242 |
25 |
|
8
|
275 |
WIECZOREK Weronika |
Żórawski Team (K16) |
7:34.17
|
|
K_OPEN-43 |
254 |
|
|
8
|
69 |
GRUZA Marcin |
Złotokłos (M40) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
9
|
284 |
WOJEWODA Tomasz |
Accenture (M30) |
5:11.35
|
|
M_OPEN-43 |
56 |
2 |
|
9
|
90 |
JAWORSKI Rafał |
Warszawa (M40) |
5:11.47
|
|
M_OPEN-44 |
57 |
3 |
|
9
|
117 |
KOMOR Jacek |
Warszawa (M30) |
5:12.95
|
|
M_OPEN-45 |
59 |
4 |
|
9
|
15 |
BEŁZ Daniel |
Piaseczno (M30) |
5:13.71
|
|
M_OPEN-46 |
60 |
5 |
|
9
|
300 |
ZIELENKIEWICZ Krzysztof |
Masters Białystok (M30) |
5:14.02
|
|
M_OPEN-47 |
61 |
6 |
|
9
|
146 |
KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz |
Wieliszew Heron Team (M30) |
5:15.54
|
|
M_OPEN-49 |
63 |
7 |
|
9
|
274 |
WAWER JR Piotr |
Warszawa (M40) |
5:19.87
|
|
M_OPEN-53 |
67 |
8 |
|
9
|
263 |
TOPOLSKI Stanisław |
Biegowi Troglodyci (M30) |
5:20.25
|
|
M_OPEN-55 |
69 |
9 |
|
9
|
99 |
KARBOWIAK Marcelina |
Warsaw (K30) |
5:20.51
|
|
K_OPEN-1 |
71 |
10 |
|
9
|
195 |
PARADOWSKI Michał |
Warszawa (M16) |
5:23.08
|
|
M_OPEN-58 |
73 |
11 |
|
9
|
128 |
KOWALCZYK Arkadiusz |
Sieradz (M30) |
5:23.83
|
|
M_OPEN-59 |
74 |
12 |
|
9
|
86 |
JARASZKIEWICZ Hanna |
Kobiety Biegają (K30) |
5:24.44
|
|
K_OPEN-2 |
75 |
13 |
|
9
|
121 |
KONDRATOWICZ Bartłomiej |
Dąbrowski Team (M30) |
5:25.92
|
|
M_OPEN-60 |
77 |
14 |
|
9
|
268 |
URBANIAK Aleksander |
Warsaw Run Club (M40) |
5:34.26
|
|
M_OPEN-64 |
82 |
15 |
|
9
|
267 |
TYMOSIEWICZ Patryk |
Warszawa (M16) |
5:37.44
|
|
M_OPEN-69 |
89 |
16 |
|
9
|
83 |
JAMBOR Michał |
Żórawski Team (M40) |
5:41.89
|
|
M_OPEN-75 |
96 |
17 |
|
9
|
45 |
DERGAY Alexander |
RUN_WAWA_RUN (M50) |
5:46.41
|
|
M_OPEN-79 |
103 |
18 |
|
9
|
215 |
RADKOWSKA Małgorzata |
Team Parszczyńskich (K30) |
5:47.48
|
|
K_OPEN-8 |
108 |
19 |
|
9
|
236 |
SOKOŁOWSKI Łukasz |
Warszawa (M40) |
5:49.28
|
|
M_OPEN-84 |
111 |
20 |
|
9
|
22 |
BLOCH Maciej |
Accenture (M30) |
5:52.76
|
|
M_OPEN-91 |
119 |
|
|
9
|
87 |
JARGIŁO Krystian |
Kocudza Druga (M30) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
9
|
186 |
OLENDER Damian |
Nowogród (M30) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
9
|
114 |
KOŁACZYŃSKI Konrad |
Łódź (M16) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
9
|
258 |
SZYMAŃSKI Arkadiusz |
Team ZabieganeDni (M30) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
9
|
63 |
GOLUCH Robert |
Inżynieria Biegania (M30) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
9
|
101 |
KASTORY Jan |
Deski Warszawa (M30) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
9
|
250 |
SYPNIEWSKI Tomasz |
Overall Games (M40) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
9
|
287 |
WRÓBEL Mariusz |
Hold my Beer (M40) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
10
|
214 |
RACZYŃSKI Mikolaj |
Passion First (M30) |
4:35.34
|
|
M_OPEN-9 |
13 |
2 |
|
10
|
95 |
JUCHNER Mateusz |
Passion First (M16) |
4:39.15
|
|
M_OPEN-13 |
19 |
3 |
|
10
|
7 |
BARAN Mateusz |
Piekielni Warszawa (M30) |
4:39.25
|
|
M_OPEN-14 |
20 |
4 |
|
10
|
302 |
ZIEMKOWSKI Aleks |
Passion First (M16) |
4:42.46
|
|
M_OPEN-17 |
23 |
5 |
|
10
|
137 |
KRZYŻANOWSKI Jan |
Passion First (M16) |
4:43.57
|
|
M_OPEN-19 |
25 |
6 |
|
10
|
221 |
ROBAK Dominik |
Passion First (M30) |
4:49.46
|
|
M_OPEN-20 |
27 |
7 |
|
10
|
252 |
SZCZĘSNY Piotr |
Track Gang Toruń (M30) |
4:50.63
|
|
M_OPEN-23 |
30 |
8 |
|
10
|
35 |
CHMIELEWSKI Piotr |
Passion First (M16) |
4:53.26
|
|
M_OPEN-25 |
34 |
9 |
|
10
|
290 |
WYSOCKI Adrian |
Passion First (M30) |
4:53.38
|
|
M_OPEN-26 |
35 |
10 |
|
10
|
154 |
ŁAZ Kamil |
wTLENIE (M40) |
4:58.65
|
|
M_OPEN-30 |
40 |
11 |
|
10
|
14 |
BĄK Mateusz |
Mountain Running Guides (M16) |
5:19.51
|
|
M_OPEN-52 |
66 |
12 |
|
10
|
213 |
PYCEK Arkadiusz |
Łuków (M16) |
5:20.03
|
|
M_OPEN-54 |
68 |
13 |
|
10
|
50 |
DUMAŃSKI Łukasz |
Płońsk (M16) |
5:20.37
|
|
M_OPEN-56 |
70 |
14 |
|
10
|
918 |
GÓRECKI Rafał |
Giża Team (PZLA) |
5:25.24
|
|
|
76 |
15 |
|
10
|
293 |
ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Mateusz |
Passion First (M16) |
5:32.97
|
|
M_OPEN-63 |
80 |
16 |
|
10
|
948 |
WOŁOSZYN Antoni |
Sprinterzy.com (PZLA) |
5:35.41
|
|
|
86 |
17 |
|
10
|
166 |
MARON Jacek |
ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW / Jack Team (M50) |
5:37.71
|
|
M_OPEN-71 |
91 |
18 |
|
10
|
951 |
ZALESKI Antoni |
KS Czempion Warszawa (PZLA) |
5:42.25
|
|
|
97 |
19 |
|
10
|
294 |
ZALESKI Piotr |
KS Czempion Warszawa (M40) |
5:43.47
|
|
M_OPEN-77 |
99 |
20 |
|
10
|
936 |
PLEJZNEROWSKI Mateusz |
Akademia Sportu Otwock (PZLA) |
5:58.37
|
|
|
126 |
21 |
|
10
|
937 |
PLEJZNEROWSKI Marcin |
Akademia Sportu Otwock (PZLA) |
6:22.11
|
|
|
163 |
|
|
10
|
920 |
HOROSZ Jakub |
Warszawiaky (PZLA) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
10
|
62 |
GODLEWSKI Łukasz |
Beztlenowi Malbork (M40) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
10
|
273 |
WASILEWSKI Adam |
Team 7:30 (M30) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
10
|
131 |
KOZŁOWSKI Michał |
POWERTRAINING (M16) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
11
|
120 |
KONDEJ Mateusz |
MatiBiega (M16) |
4:23.45
|
|
M_OPEN-1 |
1 |
2 |
|
11
|
127 |
KOWALCZUK Jarosław |
Warszawa (M16) |
4:26.67
|
|
M_OPEN-3 |
4 |
3 |
|
11
|
261 |
TOKARSKI Piotr |
Dąbrowski Team (M16) |
4:28.40
|
|
M_OPEN-4 |
5 |
4 |
|
11
|
10 |
BARTNICKI Adrian |
MKB Dreptak (M16) |
4:41.72
|
|
M_OPEN-16 |
22 |
5 |
|
11
|
224 |
RUPIŃSKI Krzysztof |
Adidas Runners Warsaw (M30) |
4:49.56
|
|
M_OPEN-21 |
28 |
6 |
|
11
|
183 |
OBARA Przemysław |
TKKF Płock (M16) |
4:56.27
|
|
M_OPEN-28 |
38 |
7 |
|
11
|
301 |
ZIELIŃSKI Piotr |
Warszawa (M30) |
5:00.04
|
|
M_OPEN-31 |
41 |
8 |
|
11
|
74 |
HEBDA Adrian |
Tarnów (M16) |
5:02.20
|
|
M_OPEN-35 |
45 |
9 |
|
11
|
67 |
GRABOWIEC Arkadiusz |
Power Training (M16) |
5:03.39
|
|
M_OPEN-36 |
46 |
10 |
|
11
|
3 |
AMBROZIK Łukasz |
Żyrardów (M40) |
5:04.30
|
|
M_OPEN-37 |
47 |
11 |
|
11
|
42 |
CZAJKA Jarosław |
Mińsk Mazowiecki (M16) |
5:08.01
|
|
M_OPEN-39 |
51 |
12 |
|
11
|
66 |
GOZDEK Radek |
Bieganie Po 40 (M50) |
5:08.44
|
|
M_OPEN-40 |
52 |
13 |
|
11
|
923 |
JANOWSKI Tomasz |
Perfect Runner Team (PZLA) |
5:08.60
|
|
|
53 |
14 |
|
11
|
251 |
SZATKOWSKI Karol |
Kierunek Meta (M30) |
5:11.00
|
|
M_OPEN-42 |
55 |
15 |
|
11
|
922 |
JANIK Sławomir |
AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS (PZLA) |
5:11.49
|
|
|
58 |
16 |
|
11
|
203 |
PIKUS Przemek |
Lipiec Running Team (M40) |
5:15.11
|
|
M_OPEN-48 |
62 |
17 |
|
11
|
68 |
GREWIŃSKI Tomasz |
Lipiec Running Team (M50) |
5:30.92
|
|
M_OPEN-62 |
79 |
18 |
|
11
|
260 |
THIEL Aleksander |
Reguły (M16) |
5:35.36
|
|
M_OPEN-66 |
85 |
|
|
11
|
178 |
NIEDZIAŁEK Michał |
AZS Szkoła Główna Handlowa (M16) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
11
|
281 |
WITKOWSKI Jakub |
AZS LAW Dęblin (M16) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
11
|
81 |
JAGODZIŃSKI Krzysztof |
LZS Jedność Łobżenica (M30) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
11
|
238 |
SOŁTYS Jan |
1MILA (M30) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
11
|
202 |
PIEŃKOSZ Grzegorz |
GP Elite (M16) |
DNF
|
|
|
|
|
|
11
|
197 |
PAWLAK Kuba |
Race Pace (M40) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
12
|
909 |
DUDEK Bartosz |
MD Run Training (PZLA) |
4:34.04
|
|
|
12 |
2 |
|
12
|
929 |
MAŃKA Eryk |
Rogiewicz Running Team (PZLA) |
4:38.39
|
|
|
18 |
3 |
|
12
|
228 |
SAŁACH Michał |
Adidas Runners Warsaw (M16) |
4:49.57
|
|
M_OPEN-22 |
29 |
4 |
|
12
|
223 |
ROWIŃSKI Kamil |
Passion First (M30) |
4:50.70
|
|
M_OPEN-24 |
31 |
5 |
|
12
|
952 |
ZDOBYLAK Marek |
MKS Parasol Wrocław (PZLA) |
4:51.02
|
|
|
32 |
6 |
|
12
|
76 |
HORBATKO Dmytro |
adidas Runners Warsaw (M40) |
4:54.93
|
|
M_OPEN-27 |
36 |
7 |
|
12
|
916 |
GLINKA Elżbieta |
Passion First (PZLA) |
4:56.24
|
|
|
37 |
8 |
|
12
|
220 |
RĘKAWEK Filip |
Garwolin (M16) |
5:00.90
|
|
M_OPEN-32 |
42 |
9 |
|
12
|
8 |
BARCIK Paweł |
AZS AWF Kraków Masters (M30) |
5:01.46
|
|
M_OPEN-33 |
43 |
10 |
|
12
|
930 |
MARCINIAK Julia |
OKS Skra Warszawa (PZLA) |
5:06.37
|
|
|
48 |
11 |
|
12
|
940 |
ROLEWICZ Jakub |
Legionowo (PZLA) |
5:06.40
|
|
|
49 |
12 |
|
12
|
286 |
WOŹNIAK Krzysztof |
Warszawa (M40) |
5:18.49
|
|
M_OPEN-51 |
65 |
13 |
|
12
|
264 |
KOPKA Marcelina |
adidas Runners Warsaw (M16) |
5:33.17
|
|
K_OPEN-3 |
81 |
14 |
|
12
|
919 |
HAŁACZKIEWICZ Sylwia |
BKL Bełchatów (PZLA) |
5:34.35
|
|
|
83 |
15 |
|
12
|
285 |
WOJTKOWIAK Marta |
Pawko Runner Team (K30) |
5:38.67
|
|
K_OPEN-4 |
94 |
16 |
|
12
|
61 |
GŁUCHOWSKA Zofia |
Lublin (K16) |
5:45.61
|
|
K_OPEN-6 |
102 |
17 |
|
12
|
907 |
DOMŻAŁ Barbara |
Akademia Sportu Otwock (PZLA) |
5:51.68
|
|
|
116 |
18 |
|
12
|
155 |
ŁAZ Marta |
wTLENIE (K16) |
6:26.12
|
|
K_OPEN-17 |
172 |
|
|
12
|
941 |
SAWICKI Szymon |
Kuropatwa Team (PZLA) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
12
|
93 |
JEZIERSKA Ewelina |
Night Runners (K16) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
12
|
903 |
BUJNOWSKA Małgorzata |
Rozbiegane Michałowice (PZLA) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
13
|
1 |
AID Patryk |
Obozy Górskie (M30) |
4:24.38
|
|
M_OPEN-2 |
2 |
2 |
|
13
|
912 |
DZICZEK Szymon |
Passion First (PZLA) |
4:26.27
|
|
|
3 |
3 |
|
13
|
934 |
PATECKI Marcin |
Piekielni Warszawa (PZLA) |
4:29.81
|
|
|
6 |
4 |
|
13
|
100 |
KARWOWSKI Wojciech |
Warszawa (M30) |
4:30.12
|
|
M_OPEN-5 |
7 |
5 |
|
13
|
138 |
KUBICKI Adam |
BOMBA SQAD (M30) |
4:32.94
|
|
M_OPEN-6 |
8 |
6 |
|
13
|
104 |
KAWALERSKI Kamil |
Łukawiec (M16) |
4:33.34
|
|
M_OPEN-7 |
9 |
7 |
|
13
|
947 |
WIECZOREK Adrian |
Marki (PZLA) |
4:33.73
|
|
|
10 |
8 |
|
13
|
188 |
OMELIN Max |
Adidas Runners (M16) |
4:33.86
|
|
M_OPEN-8 |
11 |
9 |
|
13
|
219 |
RĘBILAS Adam |
Nowy Wiśnicz (M30) |
4:35.66
|
|
M_OPEN-10 |
14 |
10 |
|
13
|
145 |
KWAŚNIK Paweł |
Passion First (M30) |
4:36.68
|
|
M_OPEN-11 |
15 |
11 |
|
13
|
165 |
MANIKOWSKI Jakub |
Jagoda Running Team (M16) |
4:37.66
|
|
M_OPEN-12 |
16 |
12 |
|
13
|
904 |
CELIŃSKI Robert |
OTCF TEAM (PZLA) |
4:38.11
|
|
|
17 |
13 |
|
13
|
77 |
ILKIEWICZ Michał |
Warszawa (M30) |
4:41.23
|
|
M_OPEN-15 |
21 |
14 |
|
13
|
279 |
WIĘCKOWSKI Łukasz |
Warka (M16) |
4:43.06
|
|
M_OPEN-18 |
24 |
15 |
|
13
|
914 |
FALKOWSKI Bartłomiej |
Piekielni Warszawa / Run Radical (PZLA) |
4:43.70
|
|
|
26 |
16 |
|
13
|
906 |
DOMŻAŁ Tadeusz |
Akademia Sportu Otwock (PZLA) |
4:52.33
|
|
|
33 |
17 |
|
13
|
229 |
SAŁAMACHA Jarosław |
Pszczółkowski Team (M40) |
4:57.40
|
|
M_OPEN-29 |
39 |
18 |
|
13
|
189 |
OMIELAN Wojciech |
Ełk (M30) |
5:07.31
|
|
M_OPEN-38 |
50 |
19 |
|
13
|
217 |
REGULSKI Doman |
RunningPerformance (M50) |
5:17.18
|
|
M_OPEN-50 |
64 |
20 |
|
13
|
92 |
JENDRYCH Remigiusz |
Warszawa (M30) |
5:21.34
|
|
M_OPEN-57 |
72 |
|
|
13
|
94 |
JĘDRZEJEWSKI Dawid |
ORT (M16) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
13
|
97 |
KALBARCZYK Mateusz |
Maciejowice (M30) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
13
|
152 |
LOTEK Krzysztof |
Lublin (M30) |
DNF
|
|
|
|