...
|
nazwisko i imię |
team (kat.) |
... |
... |
... |
|
KASKA Artur |
Białe Orły (M2014) |
|
|
M_OPEN-1 |
|
SOŁOGUBA Mateusz |
Warszawa (M2014) |
|
|
M_OPEN-2 |
|
VASILEVA Lea |
AZS AWF Warszawa (K2013) |
|
|
K_OPEN-7 |
|
BEŁDOWSKI Tymoteusz |
Warszawa Mokotów (M2013) |
|
|
M_OPEN-11 |
|
BALIŃSKI Witold |
Warszawa (M2016) |
|
|
M_OPEN-85 |
|
STAŃCZAK Szymon |
Warszawa (M2016) |
|
|
M_OPEN-45 |
|
WĘGLARZ Borys |
Warszawa (M2016) |
|
|
M_OPEN-46 |
|
BERNAT Mikołaj |
Warszawa (M2016) |
|
|
M_OPEN-26 |
|
VASILEV Ivo |
AZS AWF Warszawa (M2016) |
|
|
M_OPEN-30 |
|
GLINKOWSKI Piotr |
Warszawa (M2015) |
|
|
M_OPEN-24 |
|
KRUK Aleksander |
Oks Skra (M2015) |
|
|
M_OPEN-13 |
|
SZCZEĆ Oliwia |
KS Atleta (K2015) |
|
|
K_OPEN-2 |
|
PIECHOCKI Wojciech |
Kids Running Academy (M2015) |
|
|
M_OPEN-28 |
|
KOMOREK Antoni |
Pędzące Chomiki (M2015) |
|
|
M_OPEN-6 |
|
KAWCZYŃSKI Maciej |
Warszawa (M2014) |
|
|
M_OPEN-3 |
|
SKIBA Oleg |
ATUT-PLACE ZABAW Run Team (M2017) |
|
|
M_OPEN-22 |
|
ZGÓRZAK Franciszek |
Warszawa (M2017) |
|
|
M_OPEN-67 |
|
REJMER Franciszek |
Ełk (M2017) |
|
|
M_OPEN-70 |
|
PYSZKOWSKI Mateusz |
Krzewent (M2017) |
|
|
M_OPEN-65 |
|
KACPRZAK Krzysztof |
Marki (M2017) |
|
|
M_OPEN-61 |
|
LEŚNIARA Oliwier |
Progres (M2017) |
|
|
M_OPEN-73 |
|
GRUSZCZYŃSKA Matylda |
Warszawa (K2017) |
|
|
K_OPEN-42 |
|
WITCZAK Weronika |
SP16 Kalisz (K2014) |
|
|
K_OPEN-1 |
|
MUSIALIK Aleks |
RK Athletics (M2014) |
|
|
M_OPEN-4 |
|
TATAREWICZ Andrzej |
Warszawa (M2013) |
|
|
M_OPEN-17 |
|
PISKA Martyna |
G8 Bielany (K2013) |
|
|
K_OPEN-4 |
|
PIECHOCKA Anna |
Kids Running Academy (K2016) |
|
|
K_OPEN-66 |
|
ŁAWRÓW Aleksander |
Warszawa (M2016) |
|
|
M_OPEN-59 |
|
WALCZAK Bartłomiej |
Gang Miśków (M2016) |
|
|
M_OPEN-54 |
|
PISKA Miłosz |
G8 Bielany (M2016) |
|
|
M_OPEN-35 |
|
KŁOSZEWSKA Lena |
Orlęta Czosnów (K2016) |
|
|
K_OPEN-16 |
|
PYSZKOWSKI Mikołaj |
Krzewent (M2015) |
|
|
M_OPEN-32 |
|
MAJEWSKI Tadeusz |
Warszawa (M2015) |
|
|
M_OPEN-15 |
|
OLSZEWSKI Albert |
Warszawa (M2015) |
|
|
M_OPEN-9 |
|
SIERANT-HATALA Bartosz |
Warszawa (M2015) |
|
|
M_OPEN-31 |
|
MSZYCA Jan |
Wola Gołkowska (M2015) |
|
|
M_OPEN-12 |
|
BOCHEŃSKA Zosia |
Warszawa (K2014) |
|
|
K_OPEN-5 |
|
FIRLEJ Filip |
Warszawa (M2017) |
|
|
M_OPEN-77 |
|
LITKOWICZ Leon |
Warszawa (M2017) |
|
|
M_OPEN-105 |
|
KOCIEMSKA Jagoda |
Warszawa (K2017) |
|
|
K_OPEN-59 |
|
WASILEWSKA Laura |
Warszawa (K2017) |
|
|
K_OPEN-45 |
|
BLODA Jan |
Warszawa (M2017) |
|
|
M_OPEN-62 |
|
BRZOZOWSKI Sebastian |
Wołomin (M2017) |
|
|
M_OPEN-94 |
|
SOŁOGUBA Adam |
Warszawa (M2017) |
|
|
M_OPEN-75 |
|
KARST Filip |
Warszawa (M2014) |
|
|
M_OPEN-5 |
|
ZIĘBA Szymon |
Nowa Dęba (M2013) |
|
|
M_OPEN-18 |
|
JAKONIUK Maria |
Pogoń Siedlce (K2013) |
|
|
K_OPEN-6 |
|
BOROWSKI Igor |
Warszawa (M2014) |
|
|
M_OPEN-7 |
|
HOŁDYŃSKI Konstanty |
Warszawa (M2017) |
|
|
M_OPEN-88 |
|
AFANDI Kamil |
SP 110 (M2017) |
|
|
M_OPEN-98 |
|
TOMASZEWSKI Nikodem |
Warszawa (M2016) |
|
|
M_OPEN-72 |
|
LUDWICKI Adam |
KS Ursus (M2016) |
|
|
M_OPEN-57 |
|
KARCZEWSKI Jakub |
Warszawa (M2016) |
|
|
M_OPEN-42 |
|
GAWLIK Piotr |
KS Ursus (M2016) |
|
|
M_OPEN-49 |
|
SZYMAŃCZAK Aniela |
Warszawa (K2015) |
|
|
K_OPEN-35 |
|
LODKOWSKI Franciszek |
Osowiec (M2015) |
|
|
M_OPEN-33 |
|
HALSKI Jakub |
Warszawa (M2015) |
|
|
M_OPEN-25 |
|
JAKUBOWSKI-BRODECKI Oskar |
Rk Athletics (M2015) |
|
|
M_OPEN-37 |
|
KĄKOWICZ Kazimierz |
Warszawa (M2015) |
|
|
M_OPEN-14 |
|
MICHAŁOWSKA Zuzanna |
Sp53 (K2014) |
|
|
K_OPEN-10 |
|
WOJDYŁA Aleksandra |
Warszawa (K2017) |
|
|
K_OPEN-89 |
|
WITOSŁAWSKI Szymon |
Walley (M2017) |
|
|
M_OPEN-90 |
|
JÓŹKO Ryszard |
Warszawa (M2017) |
|
|
M_OPEN-78 |
|
SZUBARGA Tadeusz |
Warszawa (M2017) |
|
|
M_OPEN-68 |
|
KARST Martyna |
Warszawa (K2017) |
|
|
K_OPEN-74 |
|
EMILSSON Tom |
MAI (M2017) |
|
|
M_OPEN-83 |
|
RAWA Franciszek |
MKS Piast Piastów (M2014) |
|
|
M_OPEN-10 |
|
DAJNOWICZ Piotr |
MKS Syrena (M2013) |
|
|
M_OPEN-19 |
|
KĘPKA Agata |
Warszawa (K2013) |
|
|
K_OPEN-11 |
|
CHROSTOWSKI Mikołaj |
Warszawa (M2014) |
|
|
M_OPEN-8 |
|
JAKUBAS Stanisław |
Warszawa (M2017) |
|
|
M_OPEN-93 |
|
SAS Maciej |
Warszawa (M2017) |
|
|
M_OPEN-120 |
|
WOJTYŚ Filip |
Warszawa (M2016) |
|
|
M_OPEN-87 |
|
DUSZCZYK Antonina |
Warszawa (K2016) |
|
|
K_OPEN-36 |
|
PEŁSZYŃSKA Alicja |
AZS AWF Warszawa (K2016) |
|
|
K_OPEN-19 |
|
KRUK Natalia |
Warszawa (K2016) |
|
|
K_OPEN-25 |
|
PIASECKA Gabriela |
Warszawa (K2015) |
|
|
K_OPEN-38 |
|
ANDRZEJEWSKI Jeremiasz |
Warszawa (M2015) |
|
|
M_OPEN-39 |
|
LISOWSKA Lea |
Warszawska Akademia Gimnastyki (K2015) |
|
|
K_OPEN-21 |
|
KRASUSKA Pola |
Nieporęt (K2015) |
|
|
K_OPEN-39 |
|
OLEKSIAK Adam |
Duczki (M2015) |
|
|
M_OPEN-20 |
|
ŁOZIŃSKI Maciej |
Warszawa (M2014) |
|
|
M_OPEN-34 |
|
ZAWADZKI Franek |
Warszawa (M2017) |
|
|
M_OPEN-128 |
|
JEZIOREK Szymon |
Warszawa (M2017) |
|
|
M_OPEN-95 |
|
DOBRZYŃSKI Krzysztof |
WAKT (M2017) |
|
|
M_OPEN-96 |
|
POLAK Lena |
Polak Team (K2017) |
|
|
K_OPEN-51 |
|
WARELUK Dominik |
Ząbki (M2017) |
|
|
M_OPEN-109 |
|
STĘPIEŃ Emilia |
Warszawa (K2017) |
|
|
K_OPEN-73 |
|
GWADERA Amelia |
Warszawa (K2014) |
|
|
K_OPEN-8 |
|
ELSNER Teresa |
Kotwica Kórnik (K2014) |
|
|
K_OPEN-3 |
|
GŁOWACKI Cyprian |
Warszawa (M2013) |
|
|
M_OPEN-51 |
|
RUTKOWSKI Dawid |
Pruszków (M2013) |
|
|
M_OPEN-21 |
|
LACHOWSKI Cezary |
Warszawa (M2016) |
|
|
M_OPEN-127 |
|
GRZYBEK Feliks |
AZS OLSZTYN (M2016) |
|
|
M_OPEN-108 |
|
GMURCZYK Mateusz |
Akademia Sportu Otwock (M2016) |
|
|
M_OPEN-64 |
|
ŁAPKA Piotr |
Warszawa (M2016) |
|
|
M_OPEN-52 |
|
KUCIAK Aleksander |
Sport Team (M2016) |
|
|
M_OPEN-55 |
|
DULNIK Wiktoria |
biegowe.pl (K2015) |
|
|
K_OPEN-22 |
|
PEPŁOŃSKI Antoni |
Warszawa (M2015) |
|
|
M_OPEN-76 |
|
WIĘCKOWSKI Ignacy |
Warszawa (M2015) |
|
|
M_OPEN-48 |
|
KOSTYKIEWICZ Pola |
Warszawa (K2015) |
|
|
K_OPEN-44 |
|
GAJDA Antoni |
Promyk Nowa Sucha (M2014) |
|
|
M_OPEN-23 |
|
KRÓL Lena |
Kondycja (K2014) |
|
|
K_OPEN-15 |
|
CZEREPICKI Robert |
Warszawa (M2017) |
|
|
M_OPEN-102 |
|
STASZEWSKI Igor |
Warszawa (M2017) |
|
|
M_OPEN-135 |
|
MICHALSKI Wojtek |
Warszawa (M2017) |
|
|
M_OPEN-104 |
|
MĄKOLSKA Nela |
Warszawa (K2017) |
|
|
K_OPEN-83 |
|
DERGAY Nika |
RUN_WAWA_RUN (K2017) |
|
|
K_OPEN-70 |
|
ZAWACKA Joanna |
Raszyn (K2017) |
|
|
K_OPEN-90 |
|
SAŁEK Michał |
Warszawa (M2017) |
|
|
M_OPEN-107 |
|
ĆWIL Zosia |
Warszawa (K2014) |
|
|
K_OPEN-9 |
|
BOŃCZAK Franciszek |
Efgieha (M2013) |
|
|
M_OPEN-16 |
|
BRODZKI Arkadiusz |
Warszawa (M2013) |
|
|
M_OPEN-53 |
|
WIARANOWSKA Jagna |
Tolek (K2013) |
|
|
K_OPEN-12 |
|
BYSZEWSKA Beata |
Warszawa (K2016) |
|
|
K_OPEN-105 |
|
SOWIŃSKI Jan |
Warszawa (M2016) |
|
|
M_OPEN-116 |
|
GRZYBOWSKA Oliwia |
Race fighter Junior (K2016) |
|
|
K_OPEN-46 |
|
WIECZOREK Zuzanna |
Race Fighter Junior (K2016) |
|
|
K_OPEN-34 |
|
KARECKA Gabriela |
Warszawa (K2016) |
|
|
K_OPEN-37 |
|
GAJDAMOWICZ Martyna |
Warszawa (K2015) |
|
|
K_OPEN-79 |
|
PAMUŁA Zofia |
Strzykuły (K2015) |
|
|
K_OPEN-31 |
|
TYMOSIEWICZ Nina |
Klub Sportowy Lekkoatletyka Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży – Kamil Żewłakow (K2015) |
|
|
K_OPEN-23 |
|
PRZYDATEK Zofia |
Piastów (K2015) |
|
|
K_OPEN-52 |
|
BIAŁORUCKA Alicja |
Warszawa (K2015) |
|
|
K_OPEN-14 |
|
BRZOZOWSKA Natalia |
Wołomin (K2014) |
|
|
K_OPEN-18 |
|
PIETRASZKO Pola |
Warszawa (K2017) |
|
|
K_OPEN-78 |
|
TCHÓRZEWSKA-RUSEK Agata |
Szeligi (K2017) |
|
|
K_OPEN-113 |
|
RUSZKIEWICZ Józef |
Warszawa (M2017) |
|
|
M_OPEN-112 |
|
WIŚNIEWSKI Filip |
Warszawa (M2017) |
|
|
M_OPEN-113 |
|
SANCHEZ-JARECKI Ryszard |
CAC (M2017) |
|
|
M_OPEN-124 |
|
PEŁKA Wiktor |
Warszawa (M2017) |
|
|
M_OPEN-125 |
|
STEGIENKO Emilia |
Warszawa (K2017) |
|
|
K_OPEN-88 |
|
SMAJEK Julian |
Naprzód Zielonki (M2014) |
|
|
M_OPEN-27 |
|
URBANIAK Inga |
SP 258 (K2013) |
|
|
K_OPEN-13 |
|
SUTYŁA Helena |
Warszawa (K2013) |
|
|
K_OPEN-28 |
|
GOŹDZIEWSKI Gustaw |
Warszawa (M2013) |
|
|
M_OPEN-29 |
|
PŁOSAREK Mateusz |
Warszawa (M2014) |
|
|
M_OPEN-44 |
|
MALINOWSKA Julia |
Cisie (K2016) |
|
|
K_OPEN-120 |
|
HAŁKA Polianna |
Warszawa (K2016) |
|
|
K_OPEN-87 |
|
CUEVAS-KOSESKA Aleksandra |
Warszawa (K2016) |
|
|
K_OPEN-57 |
|
JANIK Kacper |
Kielce (M2016) |
|
|
M_OPEN-80 |
|
NERŁO Aleksander |
Warszawa (M2016) |
|
|
M_OPEN-66 |
|
TOCZYDŁOWSKA Jagoda |
Warszawa (K2015) |
|
|
K_OPEN-80 |
|
LUKS Aleksandra |
Warszawa (K2015) |
|
|
K_OPEN-41 |
|
STĘPIEŃ Alicja |
Warszawa (K2015) |
|
|
K_OPEN-29 |
|
DUDEK Zuzanna |
12tri.pl (K2015) |
|
|
K_OPEN-58 |
|
MUZYKA Pola |
KS Czosnów (K2015) |
|
|
K_OPEN-17 |
|
ŁOPAT Maria |
Marki (K2017) |
|
|
K_OPEN-106 |
|
ŁOHUTKO Maja |
Warszawa (K2017) |
|
|
K_OPEN-137 |
|
WOLIŃSKI Antoni |
KS CIECHAN (M2017) |
|
|
M_OPEN-115 |
|
SROKA Łukasz |
Warszawa (M2017) |
|
|
M_OPEN-117 |
|
KACPRZYK Lucjan |
Warszawa (M2017) |
|
|
M_OPEN-139 |
|
CHOROMAŃSKI Wiktor |
Warszawa (M2017) |
|
|
M_OPEN-142 |
|
CHMIELEWSKA Zofia |
Zabiegany Tata (K2017) |
|
|
K_OPEN-94 |
|
ZIELIŃSKI Tymoteusz |
UKS Varsovia (M2014) |
|
|
M_OPEN-38 |
|
AFANDI Rayan |
SP 110 (M2014) |
|
|
M_OPEN-36 |
|
PLUTA Jan |
Warszawa (M2013) |
|
|
M_OPEN-63 |
|
ŁOZIŃSKI Filip |
Warszawa (M2013) |
|
|
M_OPEN-47 |
|
WIŚNIEWSKI Michał |
Warszawa (M2017) |
|
|
M_OPEN-138 |
|
MAZIARZ Alicja |
Naprzód Młociny #BAT (K2016) |
|
|
K_OPEN-122 |
|
MAGDZIAK Maja |
- (K2016) |
|
|
K_OPEN-91 |
|
OKNIŃSKI Dawid |
Team Ostoje (M2016) |
|
|
M_OPEN-74 |
|
POPŁAWSKI Adam |
Ostrówek (M2016) |
|
|
M_OPEN-89 |
|
WERESZKO Maria |
Brak (K2016) |
|
|
K_OPEN-61 |
|
MASŁOWSKA Jagoda |
Warszawa (K2015) |
|
|
K_OPEN-43 |
|
DAWIDZIUK Laura |
Warszawa (K2015) |
|
|
K_OPEN-82 |
|
WITCZAK Emilia |
SP16 Kalisz (K2015) |
|
|
K_OPEN-33 |
|
BEREDA Amelka |
Run with Dan (K2015) |
|
|
K_OPEN-63 |
|
SUTYŁA Anna |
Warszawa (K2015) |
|
|
K_OPEN-26 |
|
ZASUWA Tomasz |
Zasuwamy (M2014) |
|
|
M_OPEN-50 |
|
KUZDRA Lidia |
Warszawa (K2017) |
|
|
K_OPEN-138 |
|
MICHALSKA Lena |
Warszawa (K2017) |
|
|
K_OPEN-104 |
|
PIÓRKOWSKI Jan |
AZS AWF Warszawa (M2017) |
|
|
M_OPEN-118 |
|
SOŁTYS Emil |
Warszawa (M2017) |
|
|
M_OPEN-145 |
|
ROSIŃSKI Julian |
Warszawa (M2017) |
|
|
M_OPEN-143 |
|
MUZYKA Andrii |
Ząbki (M2017) |
|
|
M_OPEN-122 |
|
ŻARŁOK Adam |
Warszawa (M2014) |
|
|
M_OPEN-40 |
|
ZAGALSKA Anna |
Warszawa (K2013) |
|
|
K_OPEN-40 |
|
PIASECKA Nikola |
Warszawa (K2013) |
|
|
K_OPEN-24 |
|
BEDNARSKA PAPARO Ilaria |
Warszawa (K2014) |
|
|
K_OPEN-27 |
|
ZGÓRZAK Tymon |
Warszawa (M2014) |
|
|
M_OPEN-43 |
|
KOŹBIAŁ Iga |
Warszawa (K2017) |
|
|
K_OPEN-112 |
|
CIKOWSKA Kalina |
Warszawa (K2016) |
|
|
K_OPEN-125 |
|
KWIETNIEWSKA Wiktoria |
Warszawa (K2016) |
|
|
K_OPEN-92 |
|
OLEJARCZYK Jan |
Warszawa (M2016) |
|
|
M_OPEN-84 |
|
KRUKOWSKA Lena |
Wołomin (K2016) |
|
|
K_OPEN-77 |
|
SKWARCZ Hania |
Warszawa (K2015) |
|
|
K_OPEN-99 |
|
PIÓRKOWSKI Franciszek |
AZS AWF Warszawa (M2015) |
|
|
M_OPEN-69 |
|
EMILSSON Hanna |
MAI (K2015) |
|
|
K_OPEN-55 |
|
DRZEWOWSKA Zofia |
Wspaniale Duśki (K2015) |
|
|
K_OPEN-65 |
|
PAWEŁEK Eryk |
Promotion Góra ŻAR (M2014) |
|
|
M_OPEN-58 |
|
ZEGADŁO Alicja |
Warszawa (K2017) |
|
|
K_OPEN-139 |
|
OBIORA Benjamin |
Warszawa (M2017) |
|
|
M_OPEN-136 |
|
SOKOŁOWSKA Lena |
Warszawa (K2017) |
|
|
K_OPEN-95 |
|
TARASIEWICZ Florentyna |
Warszawa (K2017) |
|
|
K_OPEN-136 |
|
KUBICKI Karol |
Warsaw (M2017) |
|
|
M_OPEN-144 |
|
KOZŁOWSKA Ida |
Warszawa (K2017) |
|
|
K_OPEN-109 |
|
KOSTYKIEWICZ Bruno |
Warszawa (M2013) |
|
|
M_OPEN-41 |
|
CZOPIK Maria |
Jaworzno (K2013) |
|
|
K_OPEN-50 |
|
AKSAMITOWSKI Kacper |
Brak (M2013) |
|
|
M_OPEN-56 |
|
BYSIEK Anna |
Brak (K2014) |
|
|
K_OPEN-32 |
|
HOŁDYŃSKA Hanna |
Warszawa (K2014) |
|
|
K_OPEN-30 |
|
PONIKOWSKA Aleksandra |
UKS Sternik Pruszkow (K2017) |
|
|
K_OPEN-115 |
|
RYBSKI Filip |
Żyrardów (M2016) |
|
|
M_OPEN-148 |
|
GODLEWSKA Natalia |
Warszawa (K2016) |
|
|
K_OPEN-98 |
|
CZAPLA Celina |
Warszawa (K2016) |
|
|
K_OPEN-68 |
|
MAJOROWSKA Eliza |
Wołomin (K2016) |
|
|
K_OPEN-85 |
|
MISIAK Jan |
Uks G8 (M2016) |
|
|
M_OPEN-103 |
|
ODOLIŃSKA Matylda |
Otwock (K2015) |
|
|
K_OPEN-101 |
|
ZAGALSKA Agata |
Warszawa (K2015) |
|
|
K_OPEN-48 |
|
DOBRODZIEJ Joanna |
Warszawa (K2015) |
|
|
K_OPEN-76 |
|
KRZTOŃ Natalia |
Legionowo (K2015) |
|
|
K_OPEN-72 |
|
GRUSZCZYŃSKA Jaśmina |
Warszawa (K2015) |
|
|
K_OPEN-47 |
|
PEPŁOŃSKA Natalia |
Warszawa (K2017) |
|
|
K_OPEN-143 |
|
GÓRSKI Julian |
Warszawa (M2017) |
|
|
M_OPEN-137 |
|
SOCHA Julia |
Łomianki Dolne (K2017) |
|
|
K_OPEN-131 |
|
PIÓRKOWSKI Wojciech |
Ząbki (M2017) |
|
|
M_OPEN-152 |
|
GAL Aleksandra |
Warszawa (K2017) |
|
|
K_OPEN-134 |
|
NACZAS Zofia |
Warszawa (K2017) |
|
|
K_OPEN-123 |
|
GARMAN Martyna |
Warsaw (K2014) |
|
|
K_OPEN-49 |
|
KRAJ Zoja |
AZS AWF WARSZAWA (K2014) |
|
|
K_OPEN-20 |
|
ŁUNIEWSKA Maja |
Sp.369 (K2013) |
|
|
K_OPEN-60 |
|
GRYGORCZUK Jakub |
Warszawa (M2013) |
|
|
M_OPEN-60 |
|
NEUMAN Marta |
Warszawa (K2016) |
|
|
K_OPEN-144 |
|
SIEGIEDA Julia |
Warszawa (K2016) |
|
|
K_OPEN-100 |
|
ŁĘPA Blanka |
ARYZTA (K2016) |
|
|
K_OPEN-69 |
|
ZAGOŻDŻON Tadeusz |
Warszawa (M2016) |
|
|
M_OPEN-106 |
|
ŻUKOWSKI Klara |
Warszawa (K2016) |
|
|
K_OPEN-117 |
|
ZABÓJ Jacek |
Warszawa (M2016) |
|
|
M_OPEN-110 |
|
ZAGALSKA Julia |
Warszawa (K2015) |
|
|
K_OPEN-53 |
|
ERBEL Emma |
Starachowice (K2015) |
|
|
K_OPEN-81 |
|
MAŁECKA Maja |
Warszawa (K2015) |
|
|
K_OPEN-75 |
|
MIKIELSKA Zofia |
Warszawa (K2015) |
|
|
K_OPEN-56 |
|
PRUCNAL Wiktor |
Wielki Jaro junior (M2014) |
|
|
M_OPEN-71 |
|
GEORGIEV Aleksander |
Warszawa (M2017) |
|
|
M_OPEN-141 |
|
ZDROIK Aleksandra |
Warszawa (K2017) |
|
|
K_OPEN-156 |
|
DOBRUCH Tomasz |
Warszawa (M2017) |
|
|
M_OPEN-140 |
|
RÓZGA Iga |
Passion First (K2017) |
|
|
K_OPEN-133 |
|
PIĘTKA Pola |
Warszawa (K2017) |
|
|
K_OPEN-145 |
|
KRYCH Ignacy |
Wola Karczewska (M2017) |
|
|
M_OPEN-146 |
|
BOROWSKI Teodor |
Warszawa (M2017) |
|
|
M_OPEN-147 |
|
SKWARCZ Staś |
Warszawa (M2014) |
|
|
M_OPEN-82 |
|
OKNIŃSKI Tymoteusz |
Team Ostoje (M2013) |
|
|
M_OPEN-97 |
|
ŚWIESIULSKA Zosia |
Sp nr 263 w Warszawie (K2013) |
|
|
K_OPEN-54 |
|
SAWCZUK Mateusz |
Warszawa (M2014) |
|
|
M_OPEN-81 |
|
MAZIARZ Aleksander |
Naprzód Młociny #BAT (M2016) |
|
|
M_OPEN-153 |
|
PIĄDŁOWSKI Jan |
Warszawa (M2016) |
|
|
M_OPEN-130 |
|
WIERZGAŁA Nina |
Warszawa (K2016) |
|
|
K_OPEN-71 |
|
MAŁKOWSKI Dominik |
Warszawa (M2016) |
|
|
M_OPEN-119 |
|
OLESINSKI Tomasz |
Warszawa (M2016) |
|
|
M_OPEN-114 |
|
BEDNARSKA Barbara |
Warszawa (K2016) |
|
|
K_OPEN-118 |
|
RYCHEL Julia |
Warszawa (K2015) |
|
|
K_OPEN-62 |
|
SAŁEK Milena |
Warszawa (K2015) |
|
|
K_OPEN-110 |
|
LACHOWSKA Alicja |
Warszawa (K2015) |
|
|
K_OPEN-108 |
|
PLEWA Stanisław |
Warszawa (M2015) |
|
|
M_OPEN-79 |
|
STEGIENKO Tomasz |
Warszawa (M2014) |
|
|
M_OPEN-86 |
|
TRZECIAK Lena |
Warszawa (K2017) |
|
|
K_OPEN-132 |
|
SKUPIEŃ Emilia |
Kraków (K2017) |
|
|
K_OPEN-162 |
|
BUDZIŃSKA Patrycja |
Warszawa (K2017) |
|
|
K_OPEN-124 |
|
RAWICZ-OSTROWSKA Joanna |
Warszawa (K2017) |
|
|
K_OPEN-148 |
|
KRAKOWIAN Nataliaida |
Nie (K2017) |
|
|
K_OPEN-157 |
|
PASIEKA Aleksandra |
Warszaw Śródmieście (K2017) |
|
|
K_OPEN-142 |
|
WITUSZYŃSKA Pola |
Nowa Iwiczna (K2017) |
|
|
K_OPEN-141 |
|
WILK Adam |
Warszawa (M2014) |
|
|
M_OPEN-99 |
|
POPOWSKA Antonina |
Warszawa (K2013) |
|
|
K_OPEN-84 |
|
GOMORADZKI Bartosz |
Warszawa (M2013) |
|
|
M_OPEN-134 |
|
GRZEŚLAK Filip |
Dzikuny (M2014) |
|
|
M_OPEN-101 |
|
PAKUŁA Zuzanna |
Warszawa (K2016) |
|
|
K_OPEN-150 |
|
MACIEJEWSKA Marika |
Warszawa (K2016) |
|
|
K_OPEN-111 |
|
MADZIAR Wojtek |
Wallhalla (M2016) |
|
|
M_OPEN-157 |
|
POPOWSKA Helena |
Warszawa (K2016) |
|
|
K_OPEN-93 |
|
TOMASZUK Maria |
- (K2016) |
|
|
K_OPEN-128 |
|
LEWANDOWSKA Julia |
Warszawa (K2015) |
|
|
K_OPEN-163 |
|
BĄK Maja |
Warszawa (K2015) |
|
|
K_OPEN-64 |
|
TARCZYŃSKA Wanda |
Warszawa (K2015) |
|
|
K_OPEN-116 |
|
GACIOCH Wanessa |
SPARTA (K2015) |
|
|
K_OPEN-119 |
|
DWURZYŃSKI Maciej |
Warszawa (M2015) |
|
|
M_OPEN-91 |
|
KOZŁOWSKI Grzegorz |
Warszawa (M2014) |
|
|
M_OPEN-111 |
|
GONDEK Mateusz |
Warszawa (M2017) |
|
|
M_OPEN-149 |
|
MILLER Mikołaj |
Warszawa (M2017) |
|
|
M_OPEN-160 |
|
CIEPLUCH Filip |
Kielce (M2017) |
|
|
M_OPEN-155 |
|
JÓŹWIK Karolina |
Warszawa (K2017) |
|
|
K_OPEN-155 |
|
STACHOWIAK Luna |
Ząbki (K2017) |
|
|
K_OPEN-159 |
|
PIECZARA Stefan |
Warszawa (M2017) |
|
|
M_OPEN-154 |
|
KOWALEWSKA Aleksandra |
Warszawa (K2017) |
|
|
K_OPEN-158 |
|
STRZECHA Maja |
Piastów (K2014) |
|
|
K_OPEN-107 |
|
STAŃCZAK Ignacy |
Warszawa (M2014) |
|
|
M_OPEN-126 |
|
GASIŃSKA Maria |
Warszawa (K2013) |
|
|
K_OPEN-103 |
|
MAJKOWSKA-SZYBIAK Nika |
Warszawa (K2017) |
|
|
K_OPEN-146 |
|
BARCHON Helenka |
Warszawa (K2016) |
|
|
K_OPEN-114 |
|
GÓRECKA Julia |
Słupno (K2016) |
|
|
K_OPEN-149 |
|
ZIELIŃSKI Julian |
Warszawa (M2016) |
|
|
M_OPEN-121 |
|
LEWANDOWSKA Luiza |
Warszawa (K2017) |
|
|
K_OPEN-165 |
|
WARELUK Barbara |
Ząbki (K2015) |
|
|
K_OPEN-67 |
|
MARCZAK Laura |
Warszawa (K2015) |
|
|
K_OPEN-129 |
|
SANCHEZ-JARECKI Julian |
CAC (M2015) |
|
|
M_OPEN-129 |
|
STASZEWSKA Natalia |
Warszawa (K2014) |
|
|
K_OPEN-97 |
|
DRASZANOWSKA Antonina |
DRASZKATOMISTRZ (K2017) |
|
|
K_OPEN-147 |
|
FIEDOROW Zuzanna |
Warszawa (K2017) |
|
|
K_OPEN-164 |
|
JESIOTR Amelia |
Warszawa (K2017) |
|
|
K_OPEN-160 |
|
PLUTA Alicja |
Warszawa (K2017) |
|
|
K_OPEN-153 |
|
ŁOPAT Zofia |
Marki (K2014) |
|
|
K_OPEN-130 |
|
KLOSE Szymon |
Warszawa (M2014) |
|
|
M_OPEN-132 |
|
WEREDA Piotr |
Warszawa (M2013) |
|
|
M_OPEN-133 |
|
BORKOWSKI Mateusz |
Warszawa (M2017) |
|
|
M_OPEN-156 |
|
BIELECKA Julia |
Warszawa (K2016) |
|
|
K_OPEN-121 |
|
LIPINSKA Izabela |
Marki (K2016) |
|
|
K_OPEN-152 |
|
BAHRI Evin |
Warszawa (K2016) |
|
|
K_OPEN-96 |
|
ZAPAŁA Mikołaj |
Warszawa (M2015) |
|
|
M_OPEN-92 |
|
KOWALEWSKI Dawid |
Warszawa (M2015) |
|
|
M_OPEN-150 |
|
GOŁĄBEK Lena |
Warszawa (K2014) |
|
|
K_OPEN-102 |
|
DOBRODZIEJ Aleksandra |
Warszawa (K2017) |
|
|
K_OPEN-151 |
|
KROKWA Kazimierz |
Warszawa (M2017) |
|
|
M_OPEN-162 |
|
ROSZEWSKA Maja |
Sąsiadki (K2017) |
|
|
K_OPEN-154 |
|
ZYGADŁO Justyna |
Bielański Słoń (K2013) |
|
|
K_OPEN-126 |
|
MODZELEWSKA Maja |
Warszawa (K2016) |
|
|
K_OPEN-135 |
|
BALIŃSKI Franciszek |
Warszawa (M2016) |
|
|
M_OPEN-161 |
|
HOŁÓWKO Asia |
TYGRYSY (K2016) |
|
|
K_OPEN-127 |
|
PONIKOWSKI Witold |
UKS Sternik Pruszkow (M2015) |
|
|
M_OPEN-100 |
|
FIEDOSIUK Mikołaj |
Dzikuny (M2015) |
|
|
M_OPEN-151 |
|
SZEWCZYK Stanisław |
Warszawa (M2017) |
|
|
M_OPEN-158 |
|
KLOSE Zuzanna |
Warszawa (K2016) |
|
|
K_OPEN-140 |
|
DĄBKOWSKI Mateusz |
Warszawa (M2016) |
|
|
M_OPEN-163 |
|
LUBERECKA Gabriela |
SP77 (K2015) |
|
|
K_OPEN-86 |
|
KOSIŃSKA Zuza |
Warszawa (K2017) |
|
|
K_OPEN-161 |
|
RUSZCZYŃSKI Konstanty |
Warszawa (M2015) |
|
|
M_OPEN-123 |
|
BURACZEWSKI Władysław |
Warszawa (M2017) |
|
|
M_OPEN-159 |
|
KACPRZAK Kacper |
Marki (M2015) |
|
|
M_OPEN-131 |
|
BROWAREK Oliwia |
Warszawa (K2014) |
|
|
|
|
SKIBA Piotr |
ATUT-PLACE ZABAW Run Team (M2014) |
|
|
|
|
BOGUSZ Szymon |
Mińsk Mazowiecki (M2014) |
|
|
|
|
BOROTYNSKYI Vladyslav |
Warszawa (M2014) |
|
|
|
|
DUDZIŃSKI Teofil |
SP110 (M2014) |
|
|
|
|
RUTKOWSKI Kosma |
Napocuchy (M2014) |
|
|
|
|
CZERNIK Maja |
KS Atleta (K2014) |
|
|
|
|
KIEŁCZEWSKA Sandra |
Mrozy (K2014) |
|
|
|
|
ŚWIECZAK Bartosz |
Józefów (M2014) |
|
|
|
|
DOMINIAK Aleksander |
Nieporęt (M2014) |
|
|
|
|
MICHALAK Kacper |
Brak (M2014) |
|
|
|
|
CZOPIK Zofia |
Jaworzno (K2017) |
|
|
|
|
OLEJARCZYK Aleksandra |
Warszawa (K2013) |
|
|
|
|
SHPOMER Zlata |
... (K2013) |
|
|
|
|
GRATUNIK Nikola |
Rembelszczyzna (M2013) |
|
|
|
|
KOWALSKA Nina |
Warszawa (K2013) |
|
|
|
|
GDYŃSKI Antoni |
Warszawa (M2013) |
|
|
|
|
SUSZYŃSKI Szymon |
KS ATLETA (M2013) |
|
|
|
|
JABŁOŃSKA Hanna |
Warsaw (K2013) |
|
|
|
|
GWADERA Kalina |
Warszawa (K2013) |
|
|
|
|
SWAT Elżbieta |
Kanie (K2013) |
|
|
|
|
BONIOWSKA Karolina |
KS Atak Agrykola (M2014) |
|
|
|
|
ROGALSKI Krzysztof |
Warszawa (M2016) |
|
|
|
|
KOMAR Milena |
Warszawa (K2016) |
|
|
|
|
RUTKOWSKA Amelia |
Łomianki (K2016) |
|
|
|
|
TOMASZEWSKI Mikołaj |
ARYZTA (M2016) |
|
|
|
|
WŁOCH Adam |
Warszawa (M2016) |
|
|
|
|
KUROWSKI-VILLAR Tomas |
Warszawa (M2016) |
|
|
|
|
SURDYK Leonard |
Warszawa (M2016) |
|
|
|
|
GOGOŁEK Zofia |
AZS AWF Warszawa (K2016) |
|
|
|
|
HERMA Wiktor |
Warszawa (M2016) |
|
|
|
|
MALECHA-GERTCHEN Eryk |
Warszawa (M2015) |
|
|
|
|
ELŻANOWSKA Antonina |
Warszawa (K2015) |
|
|
|
|
KLIMEK Aleksandra |
OLA TEAM (K2015) |
|
|
|
|
MALCZYK Justyna |
Warszawa (K2015) |
|
|
|
|
KABACIŃSKA Zuzanna |
Warszawa (K2015) |
|
|
|
|
GROMADZKA Justyna |
Marki (K2015) |
|
|
|
|
JUSIŃSKI Sławek |
Wieliszew (M2015) |
|
|
|
|
STATKIEWICZ Patryk |
Warszawa (M2015) |
|
|
|
|
WOŹNIAK-JEZIERSKI Maksym |
SP nr.1 im. Armii Krajowej (M2015) |
|
|
|
|
ROSIŃSKA Laura |
Warszawa (K2015) |
|
|
|
|
BAKUŁA Krzysztof |
AZS awf (M2015) |
|
|
|
|
MARCINKOWSKA Maria |
EL EQUIPO DASH (K2015) |
|
|
|
|
CZARNECKA Dorota |
RK Athletics (K2015) |
|
|
|
|
CZERWIŃSKI Paweł |
Warszawa (M2015) |
|
|
|
|
KUPNIEWSKA Zuzanna |
UKS Żoliborz (K2014) |
|
|
|
|
PILICHOWSKI Aleksander |
Warszawa (M2015) |
|
|
|
|
SOSZYŃSKA Nina |
Mińsk Mazowiecki (K2015) |
|
|
|
|
BEŁDOWSKI Mateusz |
Warszawa (M2015) |
|
|
|
|
BOGUSZ Alicja |
Warszawa (K2014) |
|
|
|
|
KRÓL Lena |
Kondycja Piaseczno (K2014) |
|
|
|
|
JERMANOWSKA Amelia |
Warszawa (K2017) |
|
|
|
|
CZERWIŃSKA Emilia |
Warszawa (K2017) |
|
|
|
|
BOGUSZ Aleksander |
Warszawa (M2017) |
|
|
|
|
EWERTOWSKI Jakub |
Warszawa (M2017) |
|
|
|
|
POLAK Helena |
Chotomów (K2017) |
|
|
|
|
GIERUS Bartosz |
Warszawa (M2017) |
|
|
|
|
GURUDUTH Adrianna |
Sąsiadki (K2017) |
|
|
|
|
TADZIK Aleksander |
Warszawa (M2017) |
|
|
|
|
WITKOWSKI Filip |
Warszawa (M2017) |
|
|
|
|
JASTRZĘBSKA Melania |
RKS Jastrzębie (K2017) |
|
|
|
|
WIECZOREK Wiktoria |
Dąbrówka (K2017) |
|
|
|
|
ZAINALDEEN Sophia |
Awf (K2017) |
|
|
|
|
WAKOR Stefania |
Warszawa (K2017) |
|
|
|
|
MAJEWSKA Halina |
Warszawa (K2017) |
|
|
|
|
PLEJZNEROWSKI Mikołaj |
Akademia Sportu Otwock (M2017) |
|
|
|
|
KIEŁCZEWSKI Bartłomiej |
Mrozy (M2017) |
|
|
|
|
KŁYS Olga |
Gąbin (K2017) |
|
|
|
|
JĘDRASIK Lena |
Ciechomin (K2017) |
|
|
|
|
CHODNIEWICZ Mateusz |
Warszawa (M2017) |
|
|
|
|
GÓRZYŃSKI Mateusz |
Warszawa (M2017) |
|
|
|
|
TADZIK Jakub |
Warszawa (M2017) |
|
|
|