msc |
...
|
seria |
nr start |
nazwisko i imię |
team (kat.) |
wynik |
|
... |
rank |
1 |
|
48
|
916 |
SAWICKI Marcel |
Klub Etana Hanta (M2012) |
2:52.26
|
|
M_OPEN-9 |
13 |
2 |
|
48
|
911 |
PEŁSZYŃSKA Weronika |
AZS AWF WARSZAWA (K2012) |
2:53.82
|
|
K_OPEN-5 |
14 |
3 |
|
48
|
920 |
DRZEWOWSKI Jerzy |
Wspaniale Duśki (M2012) |
2:56.99
|
|
M_OPEN-10 |
16 |
4 |
|
48
|
924 |
WINNICKI Filip |
Warszawa (M2012) |
2:59.92
|
|
M_OPEN-11 |
18 |
5 |
|
48
|
912 |
KUKOWKA Aniela |
Warszawa (K2012) |
3:07.49
|
|
K_OPEN-11 |
25 |
6 |
|
48
|
903 |
RUSZCZYŃSKI Antoni |
Warszawa (M2012) |
3:07.55
|
|
M_OPEN-15 |
26 |
7 |
|
48
|
910 |
BŁASZKOWSKA Emilia |
Warszawa (K2012) |
3:08.81
|
|
K_OPEN-12 |
27 |
8 |
|
48
|
915 |
BEDNARSKI-PAPARO Aleksander |
Warszawa (M2012) |
3:09.77
|
|
M_OPEN-16 |
28 |
9 |
|
48
|
923 |
FUS Michał |
MFC KLUB (M2012) |
3:12.00
|
|
M_OPEN-18 |
31 |
10 |
|
48
|
907 |
TROJAK Aleksandra |
Stare Babice (K2012) |
3:33.47
|
|
K_OPEN-15 |
36 |
11 |
|
48
|
918 |
BATOROWICZ Karolina |
Warszawa (K2012) |
3:37.55
|
|
K_OPEN-17 |
39 |
12 |
|
48
|
905 |
STAŃCZAK Nadia |
Team ZabieganeDni (K2012) |
3:59.19
|
|
K_OPEN-18 |
40 |
|
|
48
|
921 |
PILICHOWSKI Adam |
Warszawa (M2012) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
48
|
908 |
BUJALSKA Patrycja |
Uks Sporting Zielonki (K2012) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
48
|
906 |
ŁAWIŃSKI Artur |
Warsaw (M2012) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
48
|
909 |
JASTRZĘBSKI Jeremi |
RKS Jastrzębie (M2012) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
48
|
904 |
STAŃCZAK Borys |
Team ZabieganeDni (M2012) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
48
|
913 |
KRUSIEWICZ Liliana |
Łoziska (K2012) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
48
|
914 |
TOMASZEWSKI Wojciech |
ARYZTA (M2012) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
48
|
922 |
ŚWIOSTEK Alan |
UKS Technik Radom (M2012) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
48
|
919 |
KROKWA Franciszek |
Warszawa (M2012) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
48
|
917 |
KIEŁCZEWSKA Nikola |
Mrozy (K2012) |
DNF
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
49
|
941 |
MALECHA-GERTCHEN Igor |
Warszawa (M2011) |
2:45.95
|
|
M_OPEN-7 |
10 |
2 |
|
49
|
934 |
PRZESMYCKA Hanna |
Warszawa (K2011) |
2:50.78
|
|
K_OPEN-4 |
11 |
3 |
|
49
|
937 |
CYGANEK Julia |
MOS PRUSZKÓW (K2011) |
2:55.04
|
|
K_OPEN-6 |
15 |
4 |
|
49
|
939 |
KRULAK Gabriela |
RK Athletics (K2011) |
2:58.83
|
|
K_OPEN-7 |
17 |
5 |
|
49
|
943 |
MADZIAR Mikołaj |
Wallhalla (M2011) |
3:01.31
|
|
M_OPEN-12 |
19 |
6 |
|
49
|
942 |
RECŁAW Tytus |
Warszawa (M2011) |
3:02.76
|
|
M_OPEN-13 |
21 |
7 |
|
49
|
933 |
SZYDŁO Filip |
Warszawa (M2011) |
3:06.33
|
|
M_OPEN-14 |
22 |
8 |
|
49
|
932 |
KRASZEWSKA Gabriela |
Paproć Duża (K2011) |
3:10.01
|
|
K_OPEN-13 |
29 |
9 |
|
49
|
925 |
WIERNIUK Maciej |
Warszawa (M2012) |
3:17.07
|
|
M_OPEN-20 |
33 |
10 |
|
49
|
936 |
STĘPIEŃ Igor |
Warszawa (M2011) |
3:19.51
|
|
M_OPEN-21 |
35 |
11 |
|
49
|
929 |
HERCUŃ Jan |
Warszawa (M2011) |
3:33.60
|
|
M_OPEN-22 |
37 |
12 |
|
49
|
938 |
SAWCZUK Zofia |
Warszawa (K2011) |
3:36.16
|
|
K_OPEN-16 |
38 |
13 |
|
49
|
931 |
KOWALCZYK Izabela |
Warszawa (K2011) |
4:00.39
|
|
K_OPEN-19 |
41 |
|
|
49
|
926 |
RUTKOWSKA Magda |
Napocuchy (K2012) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
49
|
940 |
DOMINIAK Maksymilian |
Nieporęt (M2011) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
49
|
927 |
BIERZANOW Kornelia |
Warszawa (K2011) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
49
|
930 |
JEDYŃSKI Jan |
Nieporęt (M2011) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
49
|
928 |
MISZTAL Natalia |
Akademia Sportu Otwock (K2011) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
49
|
935 |
BADAOUI Hugo |
SP 143 WARSZAWA (M2011) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
50
|
947 |
CHMIELNICKI Aleksander |
Marki (M2010) |
2:20.33
|
|
M_OPEN-1 |
1 |
2 |
|
50
|
959 |
ŚWIECZAK Szymon |
Józefów (M2009) |
2:23.19
|
|
M_OPEN-2 |
2 |
3 |
|
50
|
950 |
WAŁKUSKI Stanisław |
AKL (M2010) |
2:29.29
|
|
M_OPEN-3 |
3 |
4 |
|
50
|
954 |
KOWALCZYK Natalia |
UKS Orzełki Warszawa (K2010) |
2:29.80
|
|
K_OPEN-1 |
4 |
5 |
|
50
|
963 |
SKOWROŃSKA Daria |
KS AZS AWF Warszawa (K2009) |
2:31.64
|
|
K_OPEN-2 |
5 |
6 |
|
50
|
961 |
KAŹMIERCZAK Jan |
Kazmierczak Family (M2009) |
2:33.84
|
|
M_OPEN-4 |
6 |
7 |
|
50
|
952 |
KRZTOŃ Wojciech |
Legionowo (M2010) |
2:37.63
|
|
M_OPEN-5 |
7 |
8 |
|
50
|
956 |
MARCHLEWSKI Mateusz |
Kids` Running Academy (M2010) |
2:39.40
|
|
M_OPEN-6 |
8 |
9 |
|
50
|
955 |
TROJANOWSKA Maja |
Serock (K2010) |
2:44.37
|
|
K_OPEN-3 |
9 |
10 |
|
50
|
945 |
HOLIK Matvii |
Warszawa Ursynow (M2010) |
2:51.93
|
|
M_OPEN-8 |
12 |
11 |
|
50
|
953 |
BOROWSKA Ewa |
Brak (K2010) |
3:01.41
|
|
K_OPEN-8 |
20 |
12 |
|
50
|
946 |
ŁOPATKA Maria |
Promotion Góra ŻAR (K2010) |
3:06.79
|
|
K_OPEN-9 |
23 |
13 |
|
50
|
957 |
PYSZKOWSKA Magdalena |
Krzewent (K2010) |
3:07.13
|
|
K_OPEN-10 |
24 |
14 |
|
50
|
949 |
BOGDAN Dawid |
Warszawa (M2010) |
3:10.38
|
|
M_OPEN-17 |
30 |
15 |
|
50
|
948 |
ŁĘSKI Maciej |
Warszawa (M2010) |
3:14.28
|
|
M_OPEN-19 |
32 |
16 |
|
50
|
962 |
MICHALAK Patrycja |
Legionowo (K2009) |
3:18.96
|
|
K_OPEN-14 |
34 |
17 |
|
50
|
951 |
KRASUSKA Maja |
Nieporęt (K2010) |
4:15.87
|
|
K_OPEN-20 |
42 |
|
|
50
|
964 |
ZIĘBA Karolina |
Nowa Dęba (K2009) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
50
|
958 |
FIJOREK Paweł |
Warszawa (M2010) |
DNS
|
|
|
|
|
|
50
|
960 |
CHORZEWSKA Basia |
Warszawa (K2009) |
DNS
|
|
|
|