World Deaf Athletics Championships 2021
LUBLIN, 23-28 August 2021
PZLANews pzla1919 polskalekkoatletyka
Refresh ON
Last Changes: 2021-10-01 14:54:57
M800 1 1 0
Info: BEFORE LIVE FINISHED

100 200 400 800 1500 5000 100H 400H 4x100 4x400X HJ PV LJ TJ SP DT JT 100H H HJ H LJ H SP H 200 H JT H 800 H Pen

100 200 400 800 1500 5000 10000 110 400H 3000S 4x100 4x400 10000W HJ LJ TJ SP DT HT JT 100 D LJ D SP D HJ D 400 D 110 D DT D PV D JT D 1500 D Dec

DAY 1
2021-08-23
DAY 2
2021-08-24
DAY 3
2021-08-25
DAY 4
2021-08-26
DAY 5
2021-08-27
DAY 6
2021-08-28
MEDAL
TABLE


EVENT RECORDS
WDR 1:49,7 Leo BOND III USA Bucharest (ROU) 1977-07-21
WDRU20 1:52.24 Oleksandr KUZMENKO UKR Sofia (BUL) 2017-08-03
DCR 1:52.26 Baxtone MENJO KEN Toronto (CAN) 2012-07-20
 
 SF1  SF2  Final
800 m M - Heat 1 START: :
Lane Athlete Date Of Birth Club/Country PB SB
3 CHARNIAK Aliaksandr 90-11-23 BELARUS (BLR) 2:01.04/21 1:58.00 PB
5 KULPA Michal Pawel 87-06-11 POLAND (POL) 1:53.00 Q
7 MUNOZ VIDAL Christian 00-02-15 SPAIN (ESP) 1:58.16 Q
5 BAGANOV Daniil 92-05-10 RCDS (RCDS) 1:58.61/21 1:56.12 PB
6 BAGANOV Daniil 92-05-10 RCDS (RCDS) 1:56.12 Q
6 CHARNIAK Aliaksandr 90-11-23 BELARUS (BLR) 1:58.00 Q
4 KULPA Michal Pawel 87-06-11 POLAND (POL) 1:58.56/21 1:53.00 PB
7 RONO Elikana Kiprop 99-05-09 KENYA (KEN) 1:57.20 Q
8 KOECH John Kiplangat 86-08-29 KENYA (KEN) 1:59.00 Q
3 MARTINEZ MORGA Jaime 95-01-23 SPAIN (ESP) 1:51.48 q
8 RONO Elikana Kiprop 99-05-09 KENYA (KEN) 1:58.93/21 1:57.20 PB
9 NOVELLO Marco 02-09-06 ITALY (ITA) 2:03.41
2 MARTINEZ MORGA Jaime 95-01-23 SPAIN (ESP) 1:59.39/21 1:51.48 PB
5 WOJCIECHOWSKI Michal 88-10-02 POLAND (POL) 1:56.00
8 RONDI Francis Nyamweya 94-06-05 KENYA (KEN) 1:58.70 q
2 MARRON VILLACE Roberto 95-03-27 SPAIN (ESP) 1:59.80
7 KOECH John Kiplangat 86-08-29 KENYA (KEN) 2:01.23/21 1:59.00 PB
10 PUNGE Oliver 03-05-29 CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE) 2:07.00 SB
6 MUNOZ VIDAL Christian 00-02-15 SPAIN (ESP) 2:00.47/21 1:58.16 PB
10 SUIEVALIYEV Yerlan 94-04-04 KAZAKHSTAN (KAZ) 2:04.00
1 RONDI Francis Nyamweya 94-06-05 KENYA (KEN) 2:00.02/21 1:58.70
1 AL-JUBAINAWI Aws Mohammed 99-01-14 IRAQ (IRQ) 2:01.00
1 SAEED BAKRAIT Sheikh Ali 91-03-25 KUWAIT (KUW) 2:03.10
2 YAHYA Ahmed Jaber 90-05-11 IRAQ (IRQ) 2.00:00
3 KUZMENKO Aleksandr 94-04-16 RCDS (RCDS) 1:55.79
4 MANDOUKOU Fred-Ronelle 98-11-30 GABON (GAB) 1:51.18
4 OLANIYAN Tope 97-09-23 NIGERIA (NGR)
9 PAVLUSENKO Yuryi 96-03-01 UKRAINE (UKR) 2:01.00
11 AL-SHUWAILI Ali Thamer 00-03-11 IRAQ (IRQ) 2:05.00
11 ALAJMI Shebeeb 86-03-13 KUWAIT (KUW) 2:09.40

Domtel © by Pilar 2013-2021          0.034241199493408 s.