Orlen Cup Łódź 2024
ŁÓDŹ, 27 stycznia/January 2024
Refresh OFF
Last Changes:
2024-01-27 19:33:17
K60
6
1
0
Info:
BEFORE
LIVE
FINISHED
60
60
U20
60A
60H
HJ
SP
U20
60
60
U20
60H
HJ
PV
SP
SP
U20
DAY 1
2024-01-27
EVENT RECORDS
WR
6.92
PRIVALOVA Irina
RUS
Madrid (ESP)
1993-02-11
WR
6.92
PRIVALOVA Irina
RUS
Madrid (ESP)
1993-02-11
WR
6.92
PRIVALOVA Irina
RUS
Madrid (ESP)
1995-02-09
WR
6.92
PRIVALOVA Irina
RUS
Madrid (ESP)
1995-02-09
ER
6.92
PRIVALOVA Irina
RUS
Madrid (ESP)
1993-02-11
ER
6.92
PRIVALOVA Irina
RUS
Madrid (ESP)
1995-02-09
NR
6.99
SWOBODA Ewa
AZS-AWF Katowice
Toruń
2022-03-05
NR (U23)
7.08
SWOBODA Ewa
AZS-AWF Katowice
Karlsruhe (GER)
2019-02-02
NR (U20)
7.07
SWOBODA Ewa
UKS Czwórka Żory
Toruń
2016-02-12
NR (U18)
7.40
SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia
OKS Skra Warszawa
Toruń
2018-02-10
First 3 in each heat (Q) and the next 2 fastest (q)
elim 1
elim 2
FINAL
ALL
Summary
60 m W/K - elim 6
START:
:
Lane
Athlete
Date Of Birth
Club/Country
PB
SB
4
SWOBODA Ewa
97-07-26
POLAND (POL)
6.99/22
7.08
SB WL
5
SWOBODA Ewa
97-07-26
POLAND (POL)
6.99/22
Q
5
DOSSO Zaynab
99-09-12
ITALY (ITA)
7.14/22
Q PB
3
TSIMANOUSKAYA Krystsina
96-11-19
POLAND (POL)
7.21/17
7.21
Q
4
KOTWIŁA Martyna
99-01-13
POLAND (POL)
7.28/23
Q
5
DOSSO Zaynab
99-09-12
ITALY (ITA)
7.09/24
7.09
PB
2
ROSIUS Rani
00-04-25
BELGIUM (BEL)
7.15/23
7.28
SB
6
VORO Oilme
96-01-02
ESTONIA (EST)
7.29/23
7.33
Q
6
ROSIUS Rani
00-04-25
BELGIUM (BEL)
7.15/23
Q
4
POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika
88-04-28
POLAND (POL)
7.20/16
q
6
TSIMANOUSKAYA Krystsina
96-11-19
POLAND (POL)
7.21/17
7.21
7
PIOTROWSKA Aleksandra
04-11-01
POLAND (POL)
7.37/24
7.37
q =PB
3
BERTON Aurora
00-08-18
ITALY (ITA)
7.28/22
7.32
3
KOTWIŁA Martyna
99-01-13
POLAND (POL)
7.28/23
7.33
SB
8
KRAWCZYK Aleksandra
03-04-28
POLAND (POL)
7.46/24
7.46
7
MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda
98-08-03
POLAND (POL)
7.33/24
7.33
8
POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika
88-04-28
POLAND (POL)
7.20/16
7.34
SB
8
MIHALINIEC Maja
89-12-17
SLOVENIA (SLO)
7.21/19
7.56
SB
2
ZIMOLĄG Oliwia
05-03-07
POLAND (POL)
7.38/24
7.38
2
ROMASZKO Monika
02-04-13
POLAND (POL)
7.44/23
7
VORO Oilme
96-01-02
ESTONIA (EST)
7.29/23
7.33
SB
1
PIOTROWSKA Aleksandra
04-11-01
POLAND (POL)
7.37/24
7.37
1
BORZEWSKA Zuzanna
01-11-26
POLAND (POL)
7.48/23
7.54
1
ŻUKOWSKA Jagoda
06-11-02
POLAND (POL)
7.64/24
7.64
PB
TOP 10 POLSKA
ALL-TIME POLSKA
© by Pilar 2013-2024
API
0.01055 s. | Mem: 768 kilobytes