PL | EN
LOG IN | Przypomnij hasło


Drużyna: Kategoria wiekowa:

Edycja: Dystans:

Zarejestrowanych: 1430

Lp. NR ST. IMIĘ NAZWISKO Kategoria wiekowa Klub Dystans
1 1600 Kinga PASIEK K4 Bike Maraton Team fun
2 Andrzej FASZCZEWSKI M4 MPS BIKE TEAM
3 Bartosz DUL M3 Bike Maraton Team pro
4 1 Piotr SOSZKA M2 fun
5 170 Roman MęDREK M4 RAP KSA RACING TEAM pro
6 Marcin ŁAWICKI M3 MKS Polkowice
7 616 Ryszard ROKOSZ M6 fun
8 Ewa BłAHUTA K4 TriActiv Ridley
9 Filip CZERNICKI M3
10 193 Andrzej PRZYSIężNIUK M4 :) pro
11 1756 Mateusz DEMBSKI M2 ZGRUPKA TEAM pro
12 2 Łukasz TKACZ M2 WATAHA Przemków fun
13 1648 Roman KOPCZYNSKI M4 K-TEAM
14 4 Andrzej ŁAWNICZAK M4 RAP KSA RACING TEAM pro
15 389 Damian Adam GAłEK M2 DIVERSEY TEAM fun
16 5 Mateusz NOWAKOWSKI M3 pro
17 piotr JANUS M4 pozytywnie zakręceni Leszno
18 6 Wojtek OSTRUSZKA M2 Szybciej nie mogę pro
19 7 Michał OSTRUSZKA M3 Szybciej nie mogę pro
20 Michał PLUCHA M3 KGTR KORBA Jelenia Góra
21 8 Robert MATUSZAK M4 RSC Bike Rawicz pro
22 9 Łukasz CZYż M3 Małopolska Policja pro
23 Jacek NOWAKOWSKI M4
24 10 Przemysław KUźBIK M3 Cart-Pack Team Sokół Bralin pro
25 11 BOLESŁAW ZAGÓRSKI M4 TriActiv Ridley pro
26 Grzegorz GORAJ M2
27 12 Dawid BASIńSKI M2 pro
28 913 Błażej GROCHOWALSKI M3 ZGRUPKA TEAM pro
29 ANDRZEJ JAKUBOWSKI M4 BORN TO RIDE NYSA TEAM
30 16 Ryszard WIąCEK M6 fun
31 14 Patryk KRUSZNIEWICZ M2 pro
32 15 Konrad DZIERżANOWSKI M3 fun
33 17 Grzegorz ZIEBRO M3 BIKEHEAD pro
34 18 Krzysztof BARTKOWIAK M2 JacaCoach Team pro
35 19 GRZEGORZ ROGOZIŃSKI M5 DIVERSEY TEAM pro
36 27 Przemysław ROKOSZ M2 fun
37 Kamila BIERNAT K3 Inmogilany Cycling Team
38 20 Dariusz ROMANOWSKI M4 Sobótka TEAM 40+ pro
39 21 Michał STEFANIAK M2 Śląsk Kolarsko pro
40 22 Tomasz BARAN M4 Ultra Team pro
41 71 Mateusz DAłEK M3 Fujitsu Łódź Team pro
42 23 Robert GAWRON M4 fun
43 Maciej GIL M3 Synexus Polska
44 184 Radosław PIOTROWSKI M4 pro
45 24 Marcin JURUSZ M3 pro
46 25 Michał PAKUłA M3 Pentagon Team fun
47 Anita KOSTECKA K3 ZGRUPKA TEAM
48 26 DANIEL DUŚKO M4 BIKEHEAD pro
49 1539 Jerzy JARZąBEK M4 Żelazna Łyda fun
50 Maciej KłOCZANIUK M3 UKS Peleton Nowa Sól
51 28 Michał MRUSZCZYK M3 fun
52 29 Bartłomiej ŚRóDKA M3 NOKIA Dżedaje Wyklęci pro
53 1616 Łukasz TARNOWSKI M2 Schumacher Team fun
54 iza MOCKALO K2 Pentagon Team fun
55 30 Paweł PRZYBYLSKI M3 TriActiv Ridley fun
56 31 Filip SZNAJDER M2 pro
57 201 Bartosz MASłOWIEC M3 GT RAT pro
58 Piotr JERZAK M3
59 32 Damian JABłOńSKI M3 pro
60 Wojciech ROżEK M4
61 975 Łukasz ŁOPUSZYńSKI M3 Road-Racing.pl fun
62 73 Paweł GRZESIK M3 fun
63 965 Artur JURUSZ M4 pro
64 Dariusz PAZDUR M4 BORN TO RIDE NYSA TEAM
65 33 Jerzy RACHWAł M5 ZGRUPKA TEAM pro
66 1658 Adam DOBOSZ M3 pro
67 35 Piotr SKOWROńSKI M3 Huzar Bike Academy pro
68 492 PIOTR MAŁECKI M5 PKK BARYCZANIE MILICZ fun
69 1510 Piotr JEFIMOW M3 BOREL Marathon TEAM
70 350 Tomasz KIPEK M4 JTC pro
71 36 Klaudiusz OLEJNICZAK M3 Cart-Pack Team Sokół Bralin pro
72 1520 Bartek KLIMEK M4
73 86 Grażyna DOMACHOWSKA GRZYBEK K5 QUEST ACT fun
74 37 Jarosław HERMAN M4 Bike Atelier Team pro
75 38 PIOTR DEJA M4 pro
76 Mateusz GłóD M3
77 651 Grzegorz BEDNARCZYK M4 DIVERSEY TEAM pro
78 55 Marcin KASPROWICZ M3 fun
79 39 Łukasz MONETA M2 pro
80 166 Marek ZIółKOWSKI M4 Europa Ubezpieczenia fun
81 40 Dariusz STOJKE M4 MTB Grodowiec pro
82 321 Mariusz PIETRASZEK M4 Sobótka TEAM 40+ fun
83 41 Michał MIAZGA M4 ZWIFT.PL fun
84 42 Jakub OLECH M3 STC Stargard fun
85 43 Maciej OPIELEWICZ M5 AGK Koźmin Wielkopolski pro
86 44 Michal WINIARCZYK M3 Ultra Team pro
87 1582 Dawid LADYCA M4 SMOLTECH
88 1759 Przemysław MALENDOWICZ M3 DBT - Dzik Bike Team pro
89 ROBERT ORDYNIAK M3
90 884 Marek KUBALA M5 amatorprawa pro
91 1646 Michał CIERPIK M4 Cart-Pack Team Sokół Bralin pro
92 631 wiesiek HAMEL M4 CICLISMO Wrocław fun
93 RYSIEK BUC M4 Ciclismo
94 297 SLAWOMIR BOGUSZ M4 SKU Team pro
95 Mariusz WRZESZCZ M2 TMTeam pro
96 167 Tomasz MOJSA M4 GVT fun
97 45 MAREK SIEDLECKI M5 pro
98 46 Dariusz JAMIELUCHA M4 ZGRUPKA TEAM pro
99 Robert BYRSKI M4
100 924 Ryszard ŚMIGLEWICZ M6 NYSA CYCLING TEAM pro
101 1706 Mateusz KACZMARCZYK M2
102 48 Paweł WASIńSKI M2 STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST pro
103 Artur BATURO M5 FTI Racing Team
104 435 Damian JęDRZEJEWSKI M3 ROMET XTRABIKE FACTORY TEAM fun
105 66 Wojciech WOźNIAK M2 fun
106 49 Bartosz PYDZIńSKI M3 fun
107 529 Krzysztof BUKRABA M3 ROMET XTRABIKE FACTORY TEAM fun
108 50 KRZYSZTOF LECH M4 fun
109 51 Robert GóRAL M4 pro
110 52 Piotr SUłECKI M4 CICLISMO Wrocław pro
111 53 Robert TOMASZEWSKI M4 pro
112 ROMAN MATYLA M3 TMTeam
113 54 Robert SZTUR M2 TMTeam pro
114 AGATA HAMERA K3 SKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE FINGER WAŁBRZYCH
115 168 Tomasz LAUNER M4 RUN TOLA RUN i-Sport pro
116 Natalia LEC K3 Vege Runners
117 56 Maciej BARANOWSKI M3 OTC OBORNIKI pro
118 847 Jarosław CZARNECKI M3 SHIMANO POLSKA pro
119 57 PIOTR HRYŃCZUK M3 NOA fun
120 58 Bartłomiej HODYL M3 STC Stargard fun
121 102 DARIUSZ BARAN M4 STS EXTREME QUALITY EXPERT STRZELIN pro
122 59 Katarzyna KAWKA K3 fun
123 1620 krzysztof żUKOWSKI M4 ROMET XTRABIKE FACTORY TEAM
124 60 Tomasz PłóCIENNIK M3 LKK Wulkan CCC pro
125 633 Marcin DUSZAK M3 TMMP Bike Team pro
126 140 Michał LEWOWICKI M3 STS EXTREME QUALITY EXPERT STRZELIN pro
127 Maciej GIELZAK M4 JAS-KOLKA
128 543 Paweł KLUSEK M4 SPORT PROFIT CANNONDALE TEAM fun
129 1537 Adam CUCH M4 SAM SOBIE JEŻDŻĘ fun
130 ADAM PIETRYK M4
131 Marcin TRZASKA M4 GVT
132 62 Grzegorz PRZYBYłEK M3 STC Stargard fun
133 63 Marek BEśKA M2 LKK Wulkan CCC pro
134 67 Magdalena CHMIELEWSKA K4 pro
135 240 Adam PADUCH M3 LKKS GÓRNIK WAŁBRZYCH pro
136 64 Grzegorz TWARDOWSKI M3 TriActiv Ridley pro
137 590 Maciej NOWACZYK M3 Huzar Bike Academy pro
138 198 PAWEŁ MIHUŁKA M3 STS EXTREME QUALITY EXPERT STRZELIN pro
139 431 Michał SUDOMIERSKI M3 Team Kelvion pro
140 65 Tadeusz DUDZIAK M5 fun
141 Jacek RYBIAńSKI M4 TriActiv Ridley
142 203 Czesław GRZęDZIEL M4 Ultra Team fun
143 Adam JAROS M4
144 68 Bartłomiej MARCZEWSKI M3 Metabo TORA Bike pro
145 1631 Marcin CAWRICZ M3 Road-Racing.pl
146 69 Grzegorz ZDYB M4 Pratt & Whitney Kalisz pro
147 70 Sebastian SZLACHETKA M3 GVT pro
148 72 Adrian SOBCZAK M3 pro
149 74 Damian MIKOLAJCZAK M4 SAM SOBIE JEŻDŻĘ pro
150 1568 Waldemar BARANOWSKI M6
151 75 Marcin LUPA M3 GVT fun
152 76 Bartłomiej KRUPA M2 NPK Rekreacja pro
153 Mariusz KOWALSKI M3
154 77 Hanna DOBOSZ K2 DOBOSZ CREW fun
155 78 Krzysztof DOBOSZ M6 DOBOSZ CREW fun
156 Konrad LEśNIEWSKI M4 FWS BIKE
157 1713 Bartosz WIęCKOWSKI M3
158 269 Tomasz FIJAłKOWSKI M3 Niezrzeszony pro
159 79 Marcin KLIMCZAK M4 TMTeam fun
160 80 Artur BADOWSKI M3 pro
161 653 DARIUSZ PELKA M4 JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM pro
162 81 KATARZYNA JOCHER K4 fun
163 Mikołaj STUDZIńSKI M2 SZOSA KUJAWY
164 82 Paweł ZABLOCKI M4 pro
165 597 Andrzej TUPIK M4 Huzar Bike Academy FUN fun
166 Andrzej GIERUSZ M5 T&J
167 220 RAFAŁ WIATRAK M4 LKK Wulkan CCC pro
168 83 Michał FABISIAK M4 Burcak Team pro
169 Rafał OLEś M3 Team HUROM MASTERS pro
170 721 Piotr SIEDLAK M5 Say More Szkoła Językowa pro
171 84 JERZY GROBELNY M4 GALL-ICM SKODA WROCŁAW pro
172 85 Mariusz WOJTCZAK M4 RANT-TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA pro
173 87 Robert GłUSZCZYńSKI M5 fun
174 88 Marcin RESZKA M3 Cube Szok Lion Motors Team pro
175 89 Radosław ŁUKASIK M2 pro
176 1552 Andrzej WYKA M6
177 Paweł KIMBORT M4 TALVI SPORT Szklarska Poręba
178 90 Damian KOWALSKI M2 Pratt & Whitney Kalisz pro
179 Tomasz OLEJNIK M4 pro
180 91 ZBIGNIEW KACZMAREK M4 SZERSZENIE GRUPA MOVISTAR fun
181 92 Bartłomiej PAMUłA M2 Cube Szok Lion Motors Team pro
182 93 Łukasz MICHALSKI M3 Pratt & Whitney Kalisz pro
183 94 Mateusz BOGDAńSKI M2 50upAT fun
184 Dariusz PIELECH M4 Górnik Polkowice
185 Janusz CZECHOWSKI M4 RANT-TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA
186 353 Mariusz MANOREK M4 ZWIFT.PL fun
187 95 Mirosław KARDAŚ M5 polska fun
188 Andrzej WARSZEWSKI M2
189 96 Konrad KOPCZYńSKI M3 Śląsk Kolarsko pro
190 Andrzej WYWROT M4
191 206 Dariusz TESSMER M5 LEFERO TEAM SPORT pro
192 97 Piotr ZACHOSZCZ M3 pro
193 99 Łukasz ŁUNIEWSKI M2 fun
194 Dominika NOWACKA K2
195 Mariusz SCHNELLA M3
196 100 Jakub MARCZEWSKI M3 KROSS EURO-ROWER.PL fun
197 101 Igor KAźMIERCZAK M3 PM RIDER TEAM fun
198 Marek JURASZEK M3
199 Jacek OLEKSYK M5
200 120 Bartosz PREKIEL M3 PM RIDER TEAM fun
201 103 RAFAŁ CIPIRSKI M3 PTHU RATON PRZYLESIE pro
202 508 Robert BIELAWSKI M4 Pratt & Whitney Kalisz pro
203 104 Maciej KUSIńSKI M3 JacaCoach Team pro
204 105 Bogusław FLORCZAK M6 JF DUET Goleniów pro
205 796 Roman AUGUśCIńSKI M5
206 106 Łukasz KOJS M4 fun
207 107 DANIEL KIńCZYK M3 Kin-spaw pro
208 Tomasz MIKOłAJCZYK M4
209 108 Piotr KWIATKOWSKI M4 TriActiv Ridley fun
210 1525 Henryk TORBUS M7
211 Marcin WóJCIK M3 Mundur na Rowerze
212 948 Lucjan ŚLIWIŃSKI M7 START BIELSKO BIAŁA pro
213 109 Maciej ZEMBIK M3 Bike Serwis SCOTT Team pro
214 Katya GASENKO K3
215 1665 Sebastian WOJCIECHOWSKI M4
216 886 Przemek ZAWADA M4 Quest Road
217 655 Sebastian WALCZYńSKI M4 STC Skarżysko Kamienna
218 110 Maciej HAJDZIONY M2 Pratt & Whitney Kalisz pro
219 1556 Piotr ZIEJKA M3 OSP Miękinia Prom Riders Team
220 111 SEBASTIAN BIRUTA M4 GVT fun
221 Krystian BłASZCZAK M3 ZGRUPKA TEAM
222 504 Przemysław SZCZUCKI M3 Bikestacja.pl/Fitwheels.eu pro
223 112 Patryk LELEK M2 Team Kelvion pro
224 Bartłomiej KAROLEWSKI M3 Supportsport
225 Dariusz BORUCZKOWSKI M5
226 961 Bartosz KASPRZYK M3 Road-Racing.pl fun
227 Lukasz ANDRZEJEWSKI M4 FTI Racing Team
228 Mikołaj SZEWCZYK M3 BodyiCoach Cycling Team
229 1715 Mariusz DUMITRESCU M4 Milicz
230 113 Dawid GóRKOWY M2 KORBA TEAM pro
231 150 TOMASZ KOWALONEK M4 KKFP WOLSZTYN pro
232 Jarosław SZABLA M4 MAPEI - Brzeg pro
233 259 Sylwester RAK M5 KORBA TEAM pro
234 719 Krzysztof PALUSZEK M4 SKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE FINGER WAŁBRZYCH pro
235 114 Paweł WINIARSKI M4 Siekiera Peruna Świdnica fun
236 115 Wojciech BACHIńSKI M2 fun
237 116 Mateusz BARAńSKI M3 OTR Interkol pro
238 656 Andrzej ŚLEDZIONA M4 DIVERSEY TEAM pro
239 Michał OSTROWSKI M3 Triathlon Strzelin
240 117 Mirosław MAZUROWSKI M5 pro
241 118 Mariusz SZCZEPANIAK M3 pro
242 Bartosz NOWAK M3 Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team
243 JAROSŁAW DURA M4 DT4YOU
244 1557 Michał BUDZANOWSKI M2 Triathlon Pro Team
245 875 Radosław MAZUR M4
246 Mirosław KIELAR M4 GVT
247 1569 PAWEŁ WIKA M3
248 119 Łukasz KORZENIOWSKI M3 STD pro
249 1751 ZDZISŁAW FILIPOWSKI M4 Celironman
250 851 Karol CHOMIŃSKI M2 BIKE CENTER ATAK SPORT ŚWIDNICA fun
251 Bogusław TOMAKA M4 Huzar Bike Academy FUN
252 Paweł WITEK M3
253 595 RADOSŁAW DUDAJEK M4 Huzar Bike Academy FUN pro
254 121 Jakub PAPCIAK M4 Kuźnia Kolarska pro
255 530 Dorota JANUSZ K3 ROMET XTRABIKE FACTORY TEAM fun
256 Sebastian WOJTYSIAK M4 OTR Interkol
257 573 Rafał FABICH M4 Huzar Bike Academy fun
258 799 Witold GLONEK M5
259 122 Cezary ŁUSZCZEWSKI M3 pro
260 Marcin MARCIN STEFAńSKI M3 Centrum Rowerowe Giant Żary
261 1664 Karol NISZTUK M3 Bicycle Grzymalin pro
262 797 Marcin LATOSZEK M4 LKK Wulkan CCC pro
263 124 Paweł PAWELEC M4 NOWOTOMYSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA pro
264 125 DARIUSZ RUTA M4 NOWOTOMYSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA pro
265 126 Piotr KULBICKI M3 GT RAT pro
266 127 Wiktor ŻAK M6 GVT fun
267 128 Roman KRZYżANOWSKI M4 KKFP WOLSZTYN pro
268 794 Michał MULIK M2 PCC Prudnik Cycling Club
269 129 Łukasz KAZUBSKI M4 KKFP WOLSZTYN pro
270 130 Patryk BANACH M2 KKFP WOLSZTYN pro
271 131 Dariusz POTONIEC M4 jas-kółka pro
272 606 Tomasz OLECHOWSKI M4 ROMET XTRABIKE FACTORY TEAM fun
273 132 Sylwester MOLSKI M4 SKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE FINGER WAŁBRZYCH pro
274 Karol OWCZAR M2 Cyklofan pro
275 495 Maciej HULALKA M2 KKFP WOLSZTYN pro
276 133 Roman GąSIOR M5 pro
277 134 Krzysztof SPłAWSKI M4 pro
278 DARIUSZ NOGA M3 INSERT TEAM
279 135 Konrad NESTOROWICZ M4 GVT fun
280 136 PAWEŁ FRANZ M3 KKFP WOLSZTYN pro
281 835 Bartosz ZAJĄC M2 Quest Road fun
282 834 Ewa DUSZYŃSKA K2 Quest Road
283 137 Krzysztof KRUSZYNA M5 fun
284 138 Kamil KWAPICH M3 fun
285 139 Przemysław PIOTROWSKI M3 Cube Szok Lion Motors Team pro
286 141 ANDRZEJ PRZYBYLSKI M4 pro
287 Roman DEHMEL M6 Goggle Pro Active Eyewear
288 554 Lukasz JANIC M2 STC Stargard pro
289 600 Marian KOłODZIEJSKI M5 Huzar Bike Academy FUN pro
290 1580 Sławomir OSTROWSKI M4 THERMIC TEAM
291 Wojciech BISKUP M3 RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES Remmers Tp-Link Team
292 142 Mateusz SłOWIK M2 Ostrowska Kawaleria Kolarska fun
293 Marian KOłODZIEJSKI M5 Ślęza Sobotka
294 614 Lidia FąTOWICZ K3 fun
295 143 Michał BłAżEJEWSKI M2 Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team pro
296 466 Piotr STęPNIK M3 GATTA BIKE-RS pro
297 144 Katarzyna ORłOWSKA K4 Rogelli Team pro
298 145 ROBERT ŁĘSZCZAK M3 KKFP WOLSZTYN pro
299 146 Grzegorz ŚNITA M3 KKFP WOLSZTYN pro
300 147 Jakub BOROWIAK M2 OTR Interkol pro
301 148 Bartek STRZELSKI M3 Argos-Van Schijndel pro
302 149 Waldemar TWARDZISZEWSKI M6 RED-OX Champion Podgórzyn fun
303 Jarosław KULPA M4 Mistrzowskie Rowery Lech Piasecki Team
304 151 TADEUSZ SZYMKO M5 LZS pro
305 152 Michał POLANIN M2 pro
306 153 Krzysztof ARSENIUK M3 Legion Serwis pro
307 574 Daniel OSZCZęDA M4 Huzar Bike Academy pro
308 154 Krzysztof FECKO M5 LEFERO pro
309 Tomir ŻUKOTYńSKI M4 Across The River Team
310 155 Mariusz KSIęZKI M3 Project Velo Team pro
311 Piotr LITWIN M2
312 Piotr KAZMIERCZAK M4 WKK
313 156 Marcin MICHALCZEWSKI M4 ACTIVE JET pro
314 Marta SZAłACIńSKA K3 TriActiv Ridley
315 Krzysztof PISZCZEK M3
316 553 Monika SZOTOWICZ K3 STC Stargard pro
317 1540 Marcin JAREK M3 STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST pro
318 555 Piotr CHMIELEWSKI M4 STC Stargard pro
319 164 MAREK LUTY M6 LUTY TEAM 100 MTB Lubień pro
320 158 Mateusz TRYBUłA M3 PCC Prudnik Cycling Club pro
321 159 Tomasz GRYGLIK M4 pro
322 160 Sebastian GOTLIB M3 fun
323 Piotr TYRAKOWSKI M5
324 Grzegorz KOWALSKI M2 CykloOpole
325 161 Piotr KOROL M3 MTS drużyna szpiku KGHM pro
326 Agata MADEJ K3 ZGRUPKA TEAM
327 162 Błażej PIETRZAK M3 GVT pro
328 163 PAWEŁ GNITECKI M3 Cart-Pack Team Sokół Bralin pro
329 354 Krzysztof LIGęSKA M4 Natek Poland pro
330 Krzysztof CIEśLA M4
331 1666 Krzysztof SZMIGIEL M3 Road-Racing.pl
332 194 SZYMON KOSZYKOWSKI M3 Mitsubishi Materials Mtb Team pro
333 1516 Andrzej MARCINEK M6 50upAT
334 165 MACIEJ JĘDRZEJCZAK M6 Neon Team pro
335 460 Daniel BEJMERT M3 SPORTFUEL.PL pro
336 Mariusz MUSIAłEK M3 MMBIKE
337 1506 Tomasz IMIELSKI M4 PROM RIDERS TEAM
338 1577 Krzysztof ZAWOLSKI M4
339 1578 Damian ZAWOLSKI M2
340 171 Maciej BYCH M4 TRIDEA Team pro
341 Marek ARDELLI M3 SKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE FINGER WAŁBRZYCH
342 172 Paweł PESZ M4 INSERT TEAM pro
343 Filip GOLA M4
344 462 Łukasz ZIęTEK M4 JTC pro
345 173 WALDEMAR DUBICKI M5 NIEZRZESZONY NOWA SÓL fun
346 Jędrzej BABISZ M2 CONTE MEBLE
347 Marcin SIECZEJKO M3
348 1567 Łukasz OLACZEK M3 Wieczorni Biegacze
349 174 Paweł BUGANIUK M3 Ks_Oleszna fun
350 ALINA SOWA K4 TMTeam
351 175 ŁUKASZ SWATOWSKI M2 Manchester United fun
352 176 PATRYK MAZUREK M3 Bike Atelier Team pro
353 177 Wojciech STARCZEWSKI M6 pro
354 178 Sebastian ROMANOWSKI M4 pro
355 179 Michal JANIKOWSKI M4 Burcak Team pro
356 180 Paweł BURY M3 LKK Wulkan CCC pro
357 181 Artur SęKOWSKI M3 Domat Race and Rally pro
358 Tomasz WALASIK M4 Emeritto
359 182 Paweł SKOP M3 pro
360 818 Ireneusz KUCEWICZ M4 Quest Road
361 183 PRZEMYSŁAW MARCINKOWSKI M4 GVT pro
362 JACEK RADWAŃSKI M4 JUMP WORLD pro
363 185 Krzysztof KRUPA M6 GVT fun
364 186 Kordian LENIARSKI M4 pro
365 187 Tomasz SłUPIK M4 Śląsk Kolarsko pro
366 188 Jakub PASEK M2 Rack Bike Team fun
367 190 Maciej NIEśLAńCZYK M4 GVT fun
368 189 Aleksander SAMOFAł M4 Wrocławski Klub Kolarski fun
369 591 Magdalena ZINKOWSKA K3 Huzar Bike Academy pro
370 Tomasz OPALIńSKI M2 pro
371 191 Bartosz KACZMAREK M3 Kamanki Bike Team fun
372 1627 Jarosław MAJEWSKI M4 FZ POJECHANI
373 1628 Mirosław SZALPUK M5 FZ Pojechani
374 192 Krzysztof NOWICKI M3 pro
375 748 Wojciech KOTWICKI M2
376 607 BARTŁOMIEJ MULIK M4 PCC Prudnik Cycling Club pro
377 1675 Tomasz TYMAńSKI M5
378 ROBERT NOCOŃ M4
379 1595 Michał PłóCIENNIK M3 FZ POJECHANI
380 Marcin ŁYSUNIEC M3 TMTeam
381 531 Paweł SULICH M2 ROMET XTRABIKE FACTORY TEAM fun
382 195 KRZYSZTOF KUBIK M2 OTR Interkol pro
383 196 Grzegorz BIDZIńSKI M3 Mrówki pro
384 197 Błażej STACHOWIAK M4 Burcak Team pro
385 199 Jerzy PIERZCHALSKI M5 Pierzchalski Cycling Team fun
386 200 Piotr KACZOR M4 Ratusz Maszewo pro
387 Mateusz RóżYCKI M3 Cyklomaniacy
388 202 Karol NOWAKOWSKI M3 Pratt & Whitney Kalisz pro
389 204 DARIUSZ ŁABIAK M4 STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST pro
390 205 Paweł SARKOWICZ M3 pro
391 Marek GARCZYńSKI M5 P.K. ZBYSZKO BEDOŃ/ANDRESPOL
392 207 Paweł PERKOWSKI M3 pro
393 208 Blanka TRYKOWSKA K3 GT RAT fun
394 209 Paweł CICHECKI M3 Ratusz Maszewo pro
395 Szczepan PłUSA M5 Lider Motosport
396 BARTOSZ POL M3 Waniewski Coaching
397 1590 Dariusz KRYSIAK M5 Mitsubishi Motors
398 210 Józef KOSIEC M6 KTUKOL GŁUCHOŁAZY pro
399 237 Jacek SZYMAńSKI M5 fun
400 Paweł SZPONAR M4
401 211 Wiesław TURZAńSKI M5 CICLISMO Wrocław pro
402 976 Wojciech WOłK-ŁANIEWSKI M3 Koliber Sulistrowiczki pro
403 213 MARCIN BACHTIAK M4 JacaCoach Team pro
404 214 Tomasz KONIECZNY M3 50upAT fun
405 556 Łukasz MłYNARSKI M3 ROMET FACTORY TEAM pro
406 532 Jacek JANKOWSKI M3 ROMET XTRABIKE FACTORY TEAM fun
407 856 Aleksander KONOWALIK M3
408 215 Andrzej PłUSZKA M2 fun
409 216 Dawid SZLACHTA M2 Ostrowska Kawaleria Kolarska fun
410 Kamil KUZIOMKO M3
411 1760 Michał BRODA M2 Rowerowa DOIIB
412 217 BARTŁOMIEJ RYNIEWICZ M3 Zgrupka Luboń pro
413 218 Sebastian KOłDA M4 TMMP Bike Team pro
414 Piotr WóJCIK M5 CICLISMO Wrocław
415 693 Sebastian PRUSAK M4 pro
416 691 Beata PRUSAK K3
417 788 Robert KONIECZNY M3 GATTA BIKE-RS pro
418 219 Arkadiusz SZCZERBIAK M4 ACTIVE JET pro
419 1554 Przemysław MISZTAL M3
420 Marcin ROBAKOWSKI M2 KKFP WOLSZTYN
421 Jacek IDZIKOWSKI M3
422 221 Grzegorz STRYCHAR M4 Mitsubishi Materials Mtb Team pro
423 222 Monika STRYCHAR K3 Mitsubishi Materials Mtb Team pro
424 223 Robert MIZIA M4 pro
425 1587 Marek MARZEC M5 Rogelli Team
426 1563 rafał GROMOLAK M3 rafal fun
427 1601 Dariusz PAWLUKOWICZ M3 nieMłode Wilki
428 968 MARIUSZ SZYC M5 GILICKI BIKE pro
429 225 JAN PADUCH M6 LKKS GÓRNIK WAŁBRZYCH fun
430 226 Wiktor KOKORNACZYK M2 KKFP WOLSZTYN fun
431 227 Bogusław ROZUMKIEWICZ M5 Niezrzeszony pro
432 228 Paweł KWIATKOWSKI M2 FitStyle Team pro
433 229 BOGDAN KAWALER M4 NIEZRZESZONY fun
434 230 Kamil SZCZęSNY M3 pro
435 541 Wacław CIROCKI M5 SPORT PROFIT CANNONDALE TEAM fun
436 Marcin SZLACHTA M3
437 231 Dominik SYNOWIEC M3 Ajan Iron Team Jawor pro
438 232 ROBERT KUPIEC M4 BIKEHEAD pro
439 233 Bartosz ZIMNICKI M3 pro
440 Maciej PUź M3 MyBike Road Team pro
441 234 Tomasz HERDA M3 BIKEHEAD pro
442 1607 Piotr WILCZAK M3 nieMłode Wilki
443 235 Radek WIERUSZEWSKI M4 fun
444 andrzej BOGDAńSKI M4 VOLVO BUSS WROCŁAW
445 236 Rafał KOWALCZYK M4 PROFANA breslau pro
446 545 IWONA JANKOWSKA K5 SPORT PROFIT CANNONDALE TEAM pro
447 771 Grzegorz TURKIEWICZ M5 GATTA BIKE-RS pro
448 1705 ROMAN WOŹNIAK M4
449 238 Piotr ŁUKASZCZYK M3 Pratt & Whitney Kalisz pro
450 MIROSLAW NOWAKOWSKI M5 Team UDG Polkowice
451 239 Sylwia TUMIłOWICZ K2 DGR RACING TEAM pro
452 800 Piotr ZAJąC M5 Quest Road
453 1608 Stanisław STęPIEń M4 nieMłode Wilki
454 241 Eduard ALICKUN M3 Sii Cyclin Team pro
455 665 Janusz SIEDLAK M4 SAY MORE Szkoła Językowa
456 1535 Mariusz NIEDZIELSKI M4 Milicz
457 242 Przemysław SKOWRON M3 CykloOpole pro
458 243 Piotr WIERZEJEWSKI M3 Brand24 fun
459 244 Paweł KRYWOSZONEK M2 RANT-TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA pro
460 Jacek MAZUR M5
461 Can VURAL M2 TriActiv Ridley
462 245 Iwona ARANIN K3 TriActiv Ridley pro
463 629 Jacek RUSZKIEWICZ M3 Huzar Bike Academy pro
464 246 GRZEGORZ OWSIANNIK M4 pro
465 Piotr KUSA M4 Wodnik Jelenia Góra
466 247 Marcin DOBROSZEK M3 fun
467 248 Lesław RZADKOWSKI M3 Diehl Controls MTB Team pro
468 249 Artur CYTLAK M4 Cube Szok Lion Motors Team pro
469 250 Przemysław ROZWALKA M2 STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST pro
470 Wiesław PAWLUś M4 pro
471 252 Edward NISZTUK M7 fun
472 253 Łukasz ROZMUS M3 pro
473 575 Łukasz HUZARSKI HUZARCOM.PL M3 Huzar Bike Academy FUN fun
474 254 Cezary MAJ M3 PGR Pabianice pro
475 255 Marcin BARTOSZEWSKI M4 pro
476 256 Wojciech CARYK M5 fun
477 257 Andrzej ZIEMIńSKI M4 pro
478 Grzegorz HOFFMANN M3 UNIT MARTOMBIKE Team
479 BARTOSZ BIELICKI M3 Running Team Milicz
480 537 Marek LECHOWSKI M5 Verge Eska Team fun
481 258 Sylwia GAJDKA K2 PTC Alpina Pabianice pro
482 1672 Marcin ZAWADZKI M3 fun
483 538 Tomasz MACIAś M4 Verge Eska Team fun
484 261 Dariusz KUCZYńSKI M4 pro
485 262 bogdan KURKIEWICZ M5 DIVERSEY TEAM pro
486 360 Paweł SZYKTANC M3 PTC Alpina Pabianice pro
487 263 Jacek SZARY M5 UKKS Imielin Team pro
488 539 Kazimierz ROJEK M6 Verge Eska Team fun
489 264 Piotr CUDNY M3 Legia Cycling Club pro
490 266 Monika MINIEWSKA K4 TriActiv Ridley pro
491 265 Robert CHARłAMPOWICZ M5 TriActiv Ridley pro
492 731 Darek STęSIK M5 KKFP WOLSZTYN pro
493 945 MAŁGORZATA ZIĘTEK K4 JTC fun
494 268 Piotr SZPAKOWSKI M3 Cart-Pack Team Sokół Bralin pro
495 Jan KłOS M3
496 Jacek SMEREKA M5
497 Piotr KUTSCHENREITER M2 FTI Racing Team
498 270 Stanisław DZIKOWSKI M5 GVT fun
499 271 Jakub WóJTOWICZ M3 Royal Brand PR Bike Team pro
500 272 Marcin ZDUNEK M4 Royal Brand PR Bike Team pro
501 1517 Szymon PADUCHOWCZ M6 50upAT
502 273 Paweł IGNASIAK M3 Mitsubishi Materials Mtb Team pro
503 274 Rafal URBANCZYK M3 pro
504 275 Jacek WOLNY M4 pro
505 276 Jacek GABRYSZ M5 fun
506 277 Grzegorz KALINOWSKI M4 GVT fun
507 278 Wiesław BIERNAT M5 Niezrzeszony fun
508 279 SZYMON MARGIELA M2 MrBike Pleszew fun
509 Wojciech ŁYSZCZARZ M3
510 280 Mirosław DąBEK M4 MIRAS pro
511 645 MARTA HANUS-FORKAJM K3 VILLA SOBOTKA fun
512 281 MARCIN FORKAJM M3 VILLA SOBOTKA fun
513 1655 Adrian JAWORSKI M3 GVT
514 1656 Agnieszka JAWORSKA K3 GVT TRZEPAKI
515 456 Ryszard GAWRON M6 GVT 2 fun
516 540 Sławomir CHRZANOWSKI M4 Verge Eska Team pro
517 282 Małgorzata SUCHA K4 Ebicom PM Bike Racing Team pro
518 283 Piotr ANDREJKóW M2 Mitsubishi Materials Mtb Team pro
519 284 CZESŁAW WOŁUJEWICZ M6 POLART NUTRAXX TEAM pro
520 Wojciech PIECHOWICZ M4 Lincoln Electric Bester Bike Team Bielawa
521 285 Karol RUTSKI M6 SPORT PROFIT CANNONDALE TEAM fun
522 570 Jarek CZYż M3 Huzar Bike Academy pro
523 286 WITOLD WALCZAK M5 AND.NOVA pro
524 579 Bartosz IDCZAK M3 KROSS Staff Team pro
525 287 Dariusz KUCZYŃSKI M5 fun
526 288 Jakub URBAńSKI M2 Ihr Baecker Schueren Team pro
527 289 Edward KUCZMARZ M6 Szerszenie Trzebnica pro
528 290 Rafał HELBIK M3 PGR Pabianice pro
529 Marek KUBUSZOK M5 Bike Atelier Team
530 Mirosław RABURSKI M5 AMBIT RACING TEAM
531 876 Kamil MUZYKA M2 Im-motion fun
532 291 Radosław STEMPNIAK M2 Bike Center Ataksport Świdnica pro
533 Krzysztof ORUBA M3 Huzar Bike Academy FUN pro
534 Patryk ŚNIEGULA M2 Szerszenie Trzebnica
535 292 Piotr WYRZYKOWSKI M2 CICLISMO Wrocław fun
536 293 Jakub KRYCH M3 POLART NUTRAXX TEAM pro
537 294 Renata GLAZER K3 Agregaty EPS System fun
538 572 Tomasz KOWALSKI M5 Huzar Bike Academy pro
539 1670 Dawid TACZKOWSKI M2
540 467 Jan PILCH M5 TKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICE pro
541 295 Sławomir SIDORSKI M3 Goggle Pro Active Eyewear fun
542 626 Marek GRABIWODA M3 Bank Handlowy w Warszawie S.A. fun
543 589 STANISŁAW SNOPEK M5 TVP SPORT fun
544 1625 Bartosz PAPRZYCKI M3 OŚ Racing Team
545 627 Zbigniew DANIELSKI M6 Bank Handlowy w Warszawie S.A. fun
546 296 Łukasz STARZYK M3 GVT pro
547 298 Grzegorz BURZAWA M4 FENIX TYCHY pro
548 585 Piotr SOBCZYńSKI M4 TVP SPORT fun
549 Patryk JANKOWSKI M3 ŚTC ŚMIGIEL fun
550 853 Adam KęDZIA M4 STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST pro
551 1633 Łukasz BIENIEK M3 BEMKO
552 300 DAMIAN MIELA M2 STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST pro
553 366 Przemysław MOCEK M2 Bike Serwis SCOTT Team
554 1671 Marcin MARGLARCZYK M2
555 1704 Dawid BIELEWICZ M3 ZGRUPKA TEAM
556 301 Tadeusz PORADZISZ M6 KS Sułek Sport Świdnica fun
557 630 Tomasz SIDOROWSKI M3 Huzar Bike Academy pro
558 302 Mateusz BIELEń M3 Ebicom PM Bike Racing Team pro
559 588 Mateusz JARECKI M3 TVP SPORT fun
560 303 Grzegorz KUMISZCZO M6 niezrzeszony-emeryt pro
561 304 Kamil KRóL M2 OŚ Racing Team pro
562 474 DAWID ZIELINSKI M2 JTC pro
563 850 Edyta KONARSKA K4
564 1657 lech ERGANG M5 STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST
565 305 Daniel LINDNER M5 GILICKI BIKE pro
566 Marcin SZULC M4
567 306 Tomasz GLAZER M3 Agregaty EPS System fun
568 307 MICHAŁ ZAWORSKI M3 STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST pro
569 308 Jerzy ROSA M5 Bike Atelier Team pro
570 586 Sebastian SZCZęSNY M4 TVP Sport fun
571 571 Małgorzata ZIMNICKA K3 Huzar Bike Academy pro
572 Marcin GRYBOś M3 FTI Racing Team
573 Marek TACIAK M5 Kameleonteam
574 319 Rafał WAWRZKIEIWCZ M2 KKFP WOLSZTYN pro
575 332 Andrzej WEWIÓRSKI M7 pro
576 628 Marek HUZAREWICZ M4 Bank Handlowy w Warszawie S.A. fun
577 309 Paweł TUREK M2 Absolute Bikes Team pro
578 Marcin WOżNIAK M3 Velo GD
579 546 BARTOSZ ŁUKASZEWICZ M4 SPORT PROFIT CANNONDALE TEAM fun
580 310 Czesława KRUCZKOWSKA K2 fun
581 809 ROBERT SUSZCZYŃSKI M4 Mistrzowskie Rowery Lech Piasecki Team pro
582 311 Jan MATUSZEWSKI M3 Musli4u Cycling Team pro
583 Robert OSKULSKI M4 SMS Kowary
584 312 Filip BAGIńSKI M2 LKK Wulkan CCC pro
585 808 Marta BALCERZAK K3 Mistrzowskie Rowery Lech Piasecki Team pro
586 313 Grzegorz BOGDAJEWICZ M4 OTR Interkol pro
587 314 Tomasz SORBIAN M3 STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST pro
588 315 BOGUSŁAW KRAMARCZYK M5 ROGELLI TEAM pro
589 584 Artur PATEREK M4 OTR Interkol pro
590 316 Oleksandr NOSATENKO M3 pro
591 317 Konrd CHOROSZKO M3 pro
592 923 Wojciech BąCZEK M4 ROMET XTRABIKE FACTORY TEAM fun
593 318 Filip SOCHA M2 Mistrzowskie Rowery Lech Piasecki Team pro
594 542 Paweł IWANKIEWICZ M5 SPORT PROFIT CANNONDALE TEAM fun
595 Andrzej PANKOWSKI M5
596 527 KAMIL KRÓLIKOWSKI M3 ROMET FACTORY TEAM pro
597 Emil GęBSKI M2 Bike Expert Team
598 714 Anna TKOCZ K4 pro
599 320 Patryk MATUSZAK M2 GALIBIER BIKEFUN pro
600 457 Daniel PANACHIDA M2 OŚ Racing Team pro
601 718 Błażej KUTROWSKI M2 STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST
602 1624 Mateusz KOWALCZYK M2 OŚ Racing Team
603 534 Tomasz HARKAWY M4 ROMET XTRABIKE FACTORY TEAM fun
604 322 Sławomir ŚWIERCZEK M4 TriActiv Ridley fun
605 815 Andrzej GRUH M6 , fun
606 323 Mariusz CIBOREK M3 Musli4u Cycling Team pro
607 324 MATEUSZ STASIAK M2 MrBike Pleszew pro
608 Mirosław SłOMSKI M4 GTR GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ
609 325 Marek CIASTOń M5 Bike Atelier Team pro
610 326 Marcin KNAPCZYK M4 pro
611 327 Żaneta JUSZKIEWICZ K3 Bike Atelier Team pro
612 328 Piotr ROROT M3 zgrupka pro
613 329 Konrad OMIELJANIUK M2 pro
614 716 Szymon NOWACZYK M4 STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST
615 Józef SZEIBE M6 STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST
616 601 Piotr PAWłOWSKI M5 Huzar Bike Academy pro
617 676 Aleksander USZOK M4 Górny Śląsk Silesia Team
618 602 Tomasz ŁABęDź M4 Huzar Bike Academy FUN pro
619 330 Zbigniew SIDORSKI M6 Goggle Pro Active Eyewear fun
620 331 Bartosz KOTULIńSKI M3 Musli4u Cycling Team pro
621 Vladyslav RUDENKO M2 Cadence 90 pro
622 Igor ŻABA M3 Bike Atelier Team pro
623 333 Sebastian SURMACZ M3 Bike Atelier Team pro
624 334 Sławomir WąGROWSKI M4 GILICKI BIKE pro
625 335 Kamil GROMNICKI M2 PM RIDER TEAM fun
626 336 JANUSZ KüHNEL M5 fun
627 727 Marek LORENOWICZ M3 BRANDOVO fun
628 728 Katarzyna KęPA-LORENOWICZ K3 BRANDOVO fun
629 338 Konrad CHUDAK M3 ŚTC ŚMIGIEL pro
630 Nick KARPOV M3
631 587 Piotr MARKOWSKI M4 TVP SPORT fun
632 337 Rafał PAńCZYK M4 Sobótka fun
633 559 Daniel KOWALEWSKI M4 ZIELONA MILA TEAM pro
634 1708 Krystian TOPOROWSKI M2 Grupetto Kluczbork
635 1511 Tomasz OSTOJICZ M4 DIVERSEY TEAM
636 339 Damian GAłEK M4 DIVERSEY TEAM pro
637 717 Tomasz FILIPIAK M4 sobótka team 40+ pro
638 576 Marek ŻELAZNY M4 Huzar Bike Academy pro
639 340 Bartosz BAL M3 ZGRUPKA TEAM pro
640 465 Mariusz PIASECKI M4 GATTA BIKE-RS pro
641 341 Tadeusz BYCZKOWSKI M5 GVT pro
642 342 Dariusz LEśNIEWSKI M5 Bike Atelier Team pro
643 343 Tomasz KREMER M4 DIVERSEY TEAM pro
644 464 Dariusz MALINOWSKI M4 GATTA BIKE-RS pro
645 344 Marcin ADAMSKI M4 SPORTFUEL.PL pro
646 251 Jakub CHYLIńSKI M2 pro
647 346 MIECZYSŁAW ROMANOWSKI M5 pro
648 347 Katarzyna RZEPECKA K3 IMMOTION SPECIALIZED SKODA GALL-ICM TEAM pro
649 Błażej WOJCIECHOWSKI M3
650 348 Artur MARZEC M4 Lincoln Electric Bester Bike Team Bielawa pro
651 Dawid JONA M2 Grupa Kolarska Gliwice
652 349 Robert KIERZEK M4 OTR Interkol pro
653 Mariusz BOROWIAK M4 Jary
654 351 Adrian TRYCH M4 KM PSP Szczecin fun
655 352 Mateusz DUBIENIECKI M2 Kwisa Lubań pro
656 659 Jan ROGATKO M3 72D WINDSPORT POWERED BY OSHEE
657 Robert FABISIAK M3 RANT-TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA
658 666 Marcin BINIEK M4 72D WINDSPORT POWERED BY OSHEE
659 660 Paweł ZACZYK M2 72D WINDSPORT POWERED BY OSHEE pro
660 662 Maciej HABRAT M3 72D WINDSPORT POWERED BY OSHEE
661 560 Rafał MIKODA M4 ZIELONA MILA TEAM pro
662 359 Michał BOROWIEC M3 PTC Alpina PABIANICE pro
663 355 Krzysztof CIKOTO M3 pro
664 356 Artur SZARYCZ M3 BCM NOWATEX ZIEMIA DARŁOWSKA pro
665 357 Marcin ŻUROWSKI M4 GVT fun
666 1566 BOGDAN KONIECZNY M6 50upAT
667 358 Michał OSSOWSKI M3 OMED 24 Gniezno pro
668 858 adam WAWOCZNY M3 EBICOM PM BIKE RACING TEAM
669 879 Mikołaj KUROPATWA M2 PTC Alpina Pabianice pro
670 362 Norbert SłOWIńSKI M4 Bank Spółdzielczy w Dzierżoniowie fun
671 Marek WOJNAROWSKI M3 72D WINDSPORT POWERED BY OSHEE pro
672 363 Maciej ETGENS M2 Rogelli Team pro
673 Sławomir MATUSZEWSKI M4 Nie zrzeszony
674 364 Dawid MAROSZ M3 OMED 24 Gniezno pro
675 1674 Edward MORJAK M3 E2rd
676 365 Alicja NACKOWICZ K3 GLKK VICTORIA fun
677 367 Grzegorz KRZYSZTOFIK M3 Szczytki Team pro
678 783 Mariusz REJDYCH M4 , pro
679 672 Mateusz KOWALCZYK M2 Trenuj Rower
680 368 Krzysztof LECH M4 Sobótka TEAM 40+ pro
681 Bartlomiej WIDZYK M3 72D WINDSPORT POWERED BY OSHEE
682 1719 Karolina MACIEJEWSKA K3 Huzar Bike Academy pro
683 551 Dorota WIZNER K4 SPORT PROFIT CANNONDALE TEAM fun
684 552 Dariusz WIZNER M4 SPORT PROFIT CANNONDALE TEAM pro
685 369 RAFAŁ ROGULA M3 HAPPYDENTAL.PL pro
686 Kamil OLSZEWSKI M2
687 Piotr WIERUSZEWSKI M4 Wierus
688 1641 Patryk WóJCIK M2 Inmogilany Cycling Team pro
689 697 Jakub HALIGOWSKI M2 Inmogilany Cycling Team pro
690 370 Klaudia WALCZAK K3 GLKK VICTORIA fun
691 371 Leonardo POLI M4 CICLISMO Wrocław fun
692 1549 Piotr GóRNIAK M4 Verge Eska Team fun
693 Dariusz SIEWIER M5 LSKK Bełchatów
694 ANDRZEJ DĄBROWSKI M5
695 372 Karol KRANKOWSKI M3 pro
696 373 Tomasz SZRAJBER M2 Deichmann Cycling Team pro
697 374 Daniel SIDOR M4 CICLISMO Wrocław fun
698 375 Wiesław GALAS M5 pro
699 Tomasz SZYMCZAK M3
700 548 Krzysztof WALASEK M2 SPORT PROFIT CANNONDALE TEAM fun
701 Beata GOLCZAK K3 Arcane
702 376 DANIEL GUSZCZAK M3 SKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE FINGER WAŁBRZYCH pro
703 549 Maciej WALASEK M2 SPORT PROFIT CANNONDALE TEAM fun
704 547 Karolina MIELCAREK K2 SPORT PROFIT CANNONDALE TEAM fun
705 550 Grzegorz WALASEK M4 SPORT PROFIT CANNONDALE TEAM fun
706 1518 Ryszard MICHTA M6 50upAT
707 377 Karol LIGęZA M3 VERGE pro
708 Jakub CIARA M3 fun
709 Pawel BABICZ M3 72d windsport team
710 378 Mateusz CIAPAłA M3 CICLISMO Wrocław pro
711 379 GRZEGORZ MICHAŁEK M3 TriActiv Ridley fun
712 1560 Tomasz HRYCYK M4 Danielo Sportswear Luks Dwójka Stryków
713 380 HENRYK MICHAŁEK M5 fun
714 381 JOANNA MICHAŁEK K2 TriActiv Ridley fun
715 535 Mariusz LICKIEWICZ M5 ROMET XTRABIKE FACTORY TEAM fun
716 382 Jarosław ŁAZARUK M3 Żary Cycling Team pro
717 658 Marcin SZENDERSKI M3 10 Opolska Brygada Logistyczna pro
718 908 Radosław HEJDUK M3
719 383 Piotr SZCZEPANIK M4 No LIMITED pro
720 384 GRZEGORZ GÓRALNY M3 Musli4u Cycling Team pro
721 536 Łukasz TREPKA M3 ROMET XTRABIKE FACTORY TEAM fun
722 1536 Krzysztof WALUKIEWICZ M3 JTC pro
723 386 Anna MąDRA-BIELEWICZ K3 ZGRUPKA TEAM pro
724 387 Mariusz ŁABęDZKI M5 pro
725 1583 Soboń ZBIGNIEW M6 Verge Eska Team
726 388 Franciszek MANIKOWSKI M3 Ośka Warszawa pro
727 390 Krzysztof ZALESIńSKI M3 STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST pro
728 Mikołaj KOWALCZE M2 Inmogilany Cycling Team pro
729 391 Tomasz TOMCZAK M4 pro
730 392 Artur BORATYN M4 DIVERSEY TEAM pro
731 393 Leszek SZCZęSNY M3 CykloOpole pro
732 394 OLEKSII MIKHANCHUK M3 CICLISMO Wrocław pro
733 395 Michał NASZKO M2 Zgrupka Luboń pro
734 1528 TUNIA OLESZCZUK K3 GVT TRZEPAKI fun
735 664 Andrzej JAROSZ M3 72D WINDSPORT POWERED BY OSHEE pro
736 397 Maciej RADECKI M3 GVT TRZEPAKI pro
737 398 Michał SOłTOWSKI M3 fun
738 479 Arek TECłAW M3 GVT TRZEPAKI pro
739 399 Alicja SOłTOWSKA K3 fun
740 400 Michał NAWRACAJ M3 Ajan Iron Team Jawor pro
741 401 Arkadiusz POSMYK M4 DIVERSEY TEAM pro
742 402 Mariola POSMYK K4 DIVERSEY TEAM pro
743 403 Maciej PSZCZOLARSKI M4 Brzeg pro
744 404 Paweł GREHL M3 GVT 2 fun
745 405 Marek BONECKI M4 DIVERSEY TEAM pro
746 406 Joanna JóźWIAK K3 KLUB KOLARSKI DIVERSEY TEAM pro
747 407 Dariusz SZULGO M5 Niezrzeszony pro
748 408 Bartłomiej GRZEGORCZYK M3 GVT 2 fun
749 873 Tomasz GRABOWY M4 Agregaty EPS System
750 643 Tomasz LAHUS M2 pro
751 409 Bartłomiej JANIK M3 Niezrzeszony pro
752 410 Adrian KLESYK M4 72D WINDSPORT POWERED BY OSHEE pro
753 1586 Łukasz ŚLĘZIAK M3 Rogelli Team pro
754 950 Michał LEWALD M3 CykloOpole
755 Radosław KUDłA M4
756 411 Dariusz ZIEBA M4 pro
757 Seweryn MAKUCH M3 OŚ Racing Team
758 Fryderyk BUNKIEWICZ M4 Bike atelier e obuwie maximus urbex team Polkowice
759 807 Jacek STOCKI M2 OŚ Racing Team
760 701 Michał CWYNAR M3 Inmogilany Cycling Team
761 1645 Adrian MROZEK M3 Niezrzeszony
762 412 Łukasz TORZECKI M3 10 Wrocławski Pułk Dowodzenia fun
763 413 Ewelina LEDZION K2 Velovers fun
764 685 Mariusz MUSIAłOWSKI M6 NIEZRZESZONY pro
765 414 Łukasz URBANIAK M2 Velovers pro
766 877 Michał FONAł M3
767 415 Robert ZIęBA M4 , pro
768 416 Radek KUCIAPIńSKI M3 pro
769 417 Grzegorz FAJKOWSKI M7 RYCERZE ROLANDA fun
770 816 Zbigniew WALCZAK M6 Bike Team Oleśnica
771 418 Robert PęDZIńSKI M4 RANT-TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA pro
772 1678 Bogusław TOMAKA M4 ZIELONA MILA TEAM pro
773 774 Daniel SUMARA M4 GATTA BIKE-RS pro
774 419 Paweł PYZIK M4 pro
775 420 Mirosław FITAł M5 TRIATHLON CLUB GM ROADS pro
776 421 Janusz SZOłTYSIK M4 pro
777 422 Łukasz CISZEK M3 Górny Śląsk Silesia Team pro
778 423 Paweł CIEśLA M4 pro
779 450 Adam JąGOWSKI M4 RANT-TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA pro
780 424 Konrad TROCHIM M2 pro
781 425 Damian WENTLAND M4 LO Świebodzin Team pro
782 Tomasz PAWLICKI M4
783 922 Eryk JANOWICZ M2 ROMET XTRABIKE FACTORY TEAM
784 426 Czesław CIESIELSKI M6 LKS Trasa Zielona Góra pro
785 561 Michał MICHLEWICZ M3 ZIELONA MILA TEAM pro
786 427 Miłosz ŚWIąTEK M2 LKS Trasa Zielona Góra pro
787 428 Piotr CZECH M5 Górny Śląsk Silesia Team pro
788 Bartłomiej ORłOWSKI M2 CICLISMO Wrocław
789 429 Przemek KUCHARSKI M3 ROMET XTRABIKE FACTORY TEAM pro
790 1644 Fabian FINK M4 Cyklosport Bolesławiec fun
791 432 Wojciech WęCłAś M3 OŚ Racing Team pro
792 433 JACEK BAGIŃSKI M3 fun
793 434 Artur GACEK M3 GVT pro
794 470 Michał MARKOWSKI M2 PM RIDER TEAM fun
795 436 Piotr KORPIK M4 pro
796 1594 Paweł PAC M2 Brzeg pro
797 437 ANNA SZMUC K4 fun
798 438 PAWEŁ DRAB M5 RYCERZE ROLANDA MACIEJEWSKI TEAM fun
799 439 SŁAWOMIR MATLĘGA M4 pro
800 440 Piotr ICIASZEK M4 SPORTFUEL.PL pro
801 marcin JASKOLA M2 10 Wrocławski Pułk Dowodzenia
802 1592 Daniel ARAMOWICZ M4 SKU TEAM fun
803 871 Marcin MATKOWSKI M4 Road-Racing.pl fun
804 Grzegorz ANDREJCZUK M4
805 442 Maciej KAMIńSKI M2 pro
806 443 Paweł SZEWCZUK M3 HARFA HARRYSON\Luzersi fun
807 444 Piotr DZIAłOWY M5 La Bicicletta Cafe pro
808 445 Przemysław PAPIEż M4 STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST pro
809 Michał MICHALSKI M2 OTR Interkol pro
810 446 Jakub KUBICKI M3 BIKEHEAD pro
811 833 Natalia FRĄCZEK K3 Quest Road pro
812 Adrian KARPIUK M3 Niezrzeszony
813 894 LEON GRODZICKI M6 Quest Road
814 447 Wiesław MARONA M6 Nizrzeszony pro
815 448 BARTEK OSTRASZ M3 VIESSMANN BIKE TEAM pro
816 Adam DRZAS M4
817 449 DAREK MAZURKIEWICZ M4 GORALKA.COM.PL pro
818 1663 Robert KISZKA M3 Malta Pro Tour Naprawa Rowerów Robert Kiszka
819 451 Michał GóźDź M4 KTC Kielce pro
820 452 PAWEŁ MARTYNÓW M3 RANT-TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA fun
821 1679 Andrzej JANIK M5 AND.NOVA pro
822 454 KRZYSZTOF SOBOK M4 SZLIF TEAM pro
823 946 Ryszard GRYGONIS M6 ROMET FACTORY TEAM pro
824 455 Andrzej KOMINEK M5 pro
825 594 Zbigniew GUCWA M3 GVT TRZEPAKI fun
826 865 Jakub RATAJCZAK M2 MossoPolska-KamkoSport pro
827 458 Piotr LIS M3 Bike Serwis SCOTT Team pro
828 1589 Jaroslaw ARCISZEWSKI M5 up100kgbt
829 459 MICHAŁ BUKOWSKI M4 Onninen Team fun
830 670 Konrad RYKAŁA M4 72D WINDSPORT POWERED BY OSHEE pro
831 526 KLAUDIA PETTERS K2 ROMET FACTORY TEAM pro
832 583 mariusz PAWłOWSKI M4 Verge Eska Team pro
833 461 Andrzej GUCWA M2 GVT TRZEPAKI fun
834 736 Jakub STRUCH M2 beCykl Sulęcin pro
835 513 Piotr RAKIEWICZ M3 GVT TRZEPAKI pro
836 972 Mateusz SOBIELARSKI M2 LKK Wulkan CCC pro
837 468 SYLWIA MAGER K3 fun
838 469 Daniel ADAMSKI M2 REAL64-STO pro
839 1591 Marcin ARCISZEWSKI M3 up100kgbt
840 1605 RYSZARD GREMPKA M6
841 Jacek JERZYCKI M5
842 471 Artur WIDECKI M3 VIKING on BIKE pro
843 Łukasz SACHA M3 TTS Cycling Team
844 472 Artur PAJER M4 LTM Masters Team Grudziadz pro
845 473 Robert WłODARCZYK M3 LTM MASTERS TEAM GRUDZIĄDZ pro
846 475 Tomasz GROBELNY M4 kk taRNOVIA tarnowo podg pro
847 1606 Piotr PAWLUKOWICZ M3 nieMłode Wilki
848 742 Marcin TOMCZAK M3 GVT BMC pro
849 476 Dawid KANIECKI M3 LTM Masters Team Grudziadz pro
850 477 Artur LEMCIO M4 LEFERO pro
851 478 Marzena RATAJCZYK K4 PTC Alpina Pabianice pro
852 Wojciech MATLAK M2 POLART NUTRAXX TEAM pro
853 480 Marek ULUDOWSKI M4 Cyklofan pro
854 481 Adam BOCIAN M3 OŚ Racing Team pro
855 483 Szymon BIEL M3 Cube Szok Lion Motors Team pro
856 544 Ewa KUREK K5 SPORT PROFIT CANNONDALE TEAM fun
857 703 Wojciech WRONA M3 Rower Wrona fun
858 482 Bartosz SOKOłOWSKI M4 pro
859 Paweł JARYCH M4 pro
860 955 Robert MUCHA M3 ROMET FACTORY TEAM
861 484 Jarosław ZYGMąT M4 Rower Wrona fun
862 870 Adrian MAłKOWSKI M3 , fun
863 485 Cecylia CZARTORYSKA K3 GVT TRZEPAKI fun
864 1626 MICHAŁ BIGOŃ M3 OŚ Racing Team
865 581 KRZYSZTOF CABAJ M5 pro
866 486 Jarosław ARAMOWICZ M4 pro
867 580 MATEUSZ BYLICA M3 pro
868 487 Janusz MICHALCZYK M3 pro
869 490 Leszek ZIęTKOWSKI M6 Broń Radom pro
870 488 Michał ZIUłEK M2 Trenuj Rower pro
871 489 Marek SKRZYPCZYńSKI M3 pro
872 491 Marcin JEZIERSKI M3 pro
873 494 krzysztof DUBIENIECKI M3 Goggle Pro Active Eyewear pro
874 493 Robert MENCFELDOWSKI M4 KROSS EURO-ROWER.PL pro
875 857 tomasz RADZKI M5 LKUKS PSZCZYNA DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE "AUTHOR" pro
876 Jacek RYNKIEWICZ M2 Sprotavia Szprotawa pro
877 496 RYSZARD BINIEK M6 TEAM29ER pro
878 934 Oksana KRYSIUK K3 GVT TRZEPAKI
879 812 Dominik JANECZKO M2 PM RIDER TEAM fun
880 497 Ryszard DOBOSZ M3 CICLISMO Wrocław pro
881 689 Łukasz DULIBA M3 CCC Środa Śląska fun
882 498 Szymon ŁUKASZEWSKI M3 GVT 2 pro
883 1575 Jarosław ZARęBSKI M3 GVT TRZEPAKI pro
884 500 Piotr PRUSAK M3 GT RAT pro
885 939 Marcin JAGMIN M4 pro
886 502 Michał LERCZAK M2 pro
887 679 Adam KOWALóW M5 DIVERSEY TEAM pro
888 503 Robert CIęKOSZ M5 La Bicicletta Cafe pro
889 704 Lechosław MICHALAK M6 Absolute Bikes Team
890 Daria SKRZYPEK K2 Goggle Pro Active Eyewear fun
891 1542 Krzysztof KRECZETOWSKI M4 STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST
892 505 Grzegorz KRężEL M5 SKU Team fun
893 722 Paweł JAMRO M3 NEXELO ŚWIDNICA pro
894 Dominik KAPUSTA M3 GATTA BIKE-RS
895 Adam OSTOJSKI M2 GATTA BIKE-RS
896 TOMASZ CZECHOWSKI M3 GATTA BIKE-RS
897 506 Bogusław STELCZYK M5 Rower Wrona fun
898 507 Szymon ANDRZEJCZAK M3 Parlecycling / www.parle.cc pro
899 Sławomir GRZESIAK M4 GATTA BIKE-RS
900 578 Maciej PRAJEL M4 Huzar Bike Academy pro
901 Łukasz MATUSIAK M3 GATTA BIKE-RS
902 1519 GRZEGORZ HAJDUK M4 50upAT
903 772 Paweł KAłUSZKA M4 GATTA BIKE-RS
904 1653 IZABELA BLOK K2 72D WINDSPORT POWERED BY OSHEE pro
905 Robert WIERUCKI M4 ACTIVE JET pro
906 510 HENRYK MSZYCA M3 GALL-ICM SKODA WROCŁAW pro
907 511 Ewa KOłODZIEJ K3 AirBike Team pro
908 619 Mikołaj JURKOWLANIEC M2 IMMOTION SPECIALIZED SKODA GALL-ICM TEAM pro
909 1654 Łukasz ZAKIELARZ M4 Inmogilany Cycling Team pro
910 781 Grzegorz KALENKO M5 Bike Team roletki.home.pl pro
911 512 Szczepan PASZEK M3 Bikestacja.pl/Fitwheels.eu pro
912 514 Marcin KAłDOWSKI M4 Łasin Team pro
913 515 Paweł TREć M3 fITsolution Professional Business Analysis pro
914 516 Wojciech SPYRA M3 Górny Śląsk Silesia Team pro
915 Maciej ŚWIT M3 GATTA BIKE-RS
916 1581 Małgorzata KOKOCIńSKA K2 THERMIC TEAM
917 517 Emil ŻYSZKOWSKI M5 pro
918 518 ARTUR KUBICZ M3 Bikestacja.pl/Fitwheels.eu pro
919 519 Mateusz KWIATKOWSKI M2 Ebicom PM Bike Racing Team pro
920 520 Przemysław GóRAK M3 PM RIDER TEAM fun
921 521 KRZYSZTOF MICIAK M5 ALLE JAZDA fun
922 522 Wojciech KRAUZE M5 SKU Team fun
923 949 Mateusz PORęBA M3 GATTA BIKE-RS pro
924 1501 Ryszard OSUCH M5 ALLE JAZDA
925 Jacek BRZóZKA M5
926 1502 Katarzyna OSUCH K5 ALLE JAZDA
927 524 Grzegorz KUREK M3 GALL-ICM SKODA WROCŁAW pro
928 Tomasz GRZEGORY M4 GATTA BIKE-RS
929 1503 Jarosław PRUGAR M5 ALLE JAZDA
930 773 Tomasz DąBEK M3 GATTA BIKE-RS
931 855 Franciszek JOWIK M6 Delta Cyklo Team Świdnica
932 1504 Przemek SZYMAńSKI M5 ALLE JAZDA fun
933 1659 Krzysztof KRóLEWICZ M2
934 735 Wojciech MIELCZAREK M4 Rower Wrona fun
935 525 Damian LISAK M3 SPORTFUEL.PL pro
936 680 Sławomir MARCZAK M4 SPORT PROFIT CANNONDALE TEAM fun
937 557 Mieczysław NER M6 , fun
938 558 Anna GRONOWSKA K2 ManMat Polska fun
939 878 oskar NATOłOCZNY M2 Bike Center Ataksport Świdnica
940 Robert PILCH M4 GATTA BIKE-RS
941 Wojciech MACIąG M5 GATTA BIKE-RS
942 michał CZAPLA M2
943 562 jakub SREDZINSKI M3 Veroni Team pro
944 1642 Sebastian DRUSZKIEWICZ M3 Inmogilany Cycling Team
945 563 Bartłomiej LESISZ M3 pro
946 802 zdzisław PROCHOń M5 Rogelli Team
947 820 Piotr KULESZA M3 pro
948 890 Jarosław GRZEJDZIAK M4 ATOM Boxmet Dzierżoniów
949 564 Wojciech BARTOLEWSKI M5 ECOCOLOR pro
950 786 Izabela JANUSZ K2 TRIATHLON CLUB GM ROADS pro
951 Krzysztof KOSIńSKI M3 pro
952 565 Rafał WOłKOWSKI M4 SPORT PROFIT.pl pro
953 566 Dominik KRAWCZYK M2 Luzers pro
954 567 WOJCIECH WARZYŃSKI M4 pro
955 Szczepan NASZEWSKI M3
956 569 Michał KUCZYńSKI M2 Luzers pro
957 568 Krzysztof LESZCZYńSKI M2 pro
958 JAREK WOJCZAL M5 WOJCZAL - BIKE pro
959 621 Tomasz GNIADZIK M4 ROMET FACTORY TEAM fun
960 582 Agnieszka ŚPICA K3 Huzar Bike Academy pro
961 592 PAWEŁ PIRÓG M3 Huzar Bike Academy pro
962 779 Hubert JAKUBOWSKI M2 No Limited Racing Wheels pro
963 706 Krzysztof MALEC M3 TVP SPORT
964 Katarzyna GRANDZICKA K4 SPORT PROFIT CANNONDALE TEAM fun
965 861 Mariusz KALKOWSKI M3 Ebicom PM Bike Racing Team pro
966 1570 Bartosz HUZARSKI M3 Huzar Bike Academy
967 596 Paweł PACHECKI M2 Ubezpieczenia24.pl pro
968 599 Bogusław PAWłOWSKI M3 KS DEICHMANN ABUS MAT SOBÓTKA fun
969 603 Tomasz ZIęTEK M2 Brand24 fun
970 642 Matthias NEUBERT M4 Huzar Bike Academy FUN fun
971 604 PATRYK DOMAGAŁA M2 EBICOM PM BIKE RACING TEAM pro
972 612 Wit BENSARI M5 Huzar Bike Academy FUN pro
973 746 Arkadiusz TRACIAK M3 Pentel Team
974 Aneta IMIELSKA K4 Niezrzeszona pro
975 Michał NOWAKOWSKI M2 Ostrowska Kawaleria Kolarska
976 605 Mirosław WóJCIAK M4 JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM pro
977 Wojciech CZARNECKI M2
978 608 Zdzisław WRONA M5 Rower Wrona fun
979 609 Marek WRONA M5 Rower Wrona fun
980 610 Radosław SOłTYS M3 Rower Wrona fun
981 611 Michał WRONA M4 Rower Wrona fun
982 639 Krzysztof RADECKI M3 Rower Wrona fun
983 640 Antoni STANKIEWICZ M6 Sobótka fun
984 613 Franciszek GUSTOWSKI M7 Huzar Bike Academy pro
985 615 Dariusz BICHAJłO M4 GALL-ICM SKODA WROCŁAW fun
986 617 KRYSTIAN RADKO M4 GVT 2 fun
987 866 Bartosz SKóRSKI M2 UKS Moto- Jelcz Laskowice UKS Moto- Jelcz Laskowice fun
988 Marcel SZEWCZYK M3 TVP SPORT
989 618 Marian WIEWIóR M3 ELMAR TEAM fun
990 artur WNEK M3
991 620 MACIEJ SIMM M2 PROM RIDERS TEAM pro
992 622 Tomasz SILBERT M2 CICLISMO Wrocław pro
993 623 Agnieszka ŁOJEWSKA K3 AirBike Team fun
994 Tadeusz ŻARNOWIEC M5 Brzeg
995 624 Patryk MICHALAK M4 BRODOSPLIT pro
996 Jakub OBORSKI M3 STAFF CCC TEAM pro
997 625 Urszula ARAMOWICZ K4 fun
998 1617 GRZEGORZ BOBER M3 KORBA TEAM
999 1754 Wiktor NARAZIńSKI M2
1000 941 Piotr BARCZYK M3 Kolejarz Czestochowa pro
1001 Robert DUBLOWSKI M4 fun
1002 Filip ŁUCZAK M2 ZGRUPKA TEAM
1003 632 Rafał KOWALSKI M4 CICLISMO Wrocław fun
1004 Krzysztof ŁUKASZEWICZ M2 MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW
1005 Damian KWIATKOWSKI M3
1006 635 Karol ANDERKO M4 JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM pro
1007 636 KACPER SOWIńSKI M4 SKU Team pro
1008 637 Bartłomiej KUSTOSZ M4 SKU Team pro
1009 638 Paweł HEś M3 CICLISMO Wrocław pro
1010 686 Piotr SIEBERT M5 MERX TEAM WĄGROWIEC
1011 848 Jacek MIKULSKI M5 Rower Wrona fun
1012 Jarosław SIEROń M5 KLTC Konin
1013 891 Mateusz SEREK M2 pro
1014 1661 Damian BURTOWSKI M2 PROM RIDERS TEAM
1015 641 DARIUSZ LEDUCHOWSKI M5 Daniell Sportswear Luks Dwójka Stryków pro
1016 Sylwia PISZCZOROWICZ K5 SPORT PROFIT CANNONDALE TEAM fun
1017 682 Marcin PISZCZOROWICZ M5 SPORT PROFIT CANNONDALE TEAM fun
1018 1555 Krzysztof GOłOFIT M2
1019 Mateusz FILAROWSKI M2 GVT 2
1020 1673 Wojciech BORKOWSKI M2
1021 1712 Bartosz KONARSKI M4
1022 644 Stanisław ALBRECHT M6 Bike Center Ataksport Świdnica pro
1023 882 Paweł ŁATA M4 Bike Atelier Team
1024 671 Stanisław KUPCZAK M6 POL fun
1025 668 Krzysztof RAKOWSKI M5 Polska fun
1026 669 Jacek OLEJNICZAK M5 CICLISMO Wrocław fun
1027 684 Mariusz KOWALCZYK M4 Polska fun
1028 705 Ryszard WRONA M6 Rower Wrona fun
1029 713 Monika ALANKIEWICZ K4 Polska fun
1030 725 Reinder PRAK M6 Polska Sulistrowice fun
1031 726 Zdzisław WRONA M5 Rower Wrona fun
1032 729 Ryszard SZURKOWSKI M7 Rower Wrona fun
1033 730 Mieczysław KARŁOWICZ M5 Rower Wrona fun
1034 733 Mieczysław MIELCZAREK M5 Rower Wrona fun
1035 657 Adam GERMAN M6 Polska fun
1036 649 Piotr BARTKIEWICZ M3 Rzeczyca fun
1037 712 Radosław ROMANIK M5 Polska fun
1038 709 Zbigniew BUKOWSKI M6 Polska fun
1039 755 Hendryk CHARUCKI M6 COLNAGO TEAM fun
1040 754 Gerard PATOK M7 CCC POLKOWICE fun
1041 752 Rafał JURKOWLANIEC M5 COLNAGO TEAM fun
1042 749 Jan FALTYN M6 COLNAGO TEAM fun
1043 757 Jan BRZEŹNY M6 COLNAGO TEAM fun
1044 759 Leszek SALETA M5 COLNAGO TEAM fun
1045 764 Marek MARCZENKO M5 COLNAGO TEAM fun
1046 765 Kamil JAMIŃSKI M3 Poland fun
1047 768 Maciej SKONECKI M3 Sobótka fun
1048 787 Robert GRUBER M4 Polska fun
1049 801 Przemysław SZYMAŃSKI M5 POL fun
1050 798 Krzysztof ŚMIELAK M5 SADKÓW fun
1051 804 Michał KOWALSKI M2 Polska fun
1052 806 Józef CZUBSKI M6 Bike Center Ataksport Świdnica fun
1053 819 Grzegorz NAJDEK M4 Polska fun
1054 823 Józef JURCZAK M6 Fundacja Rycerzy Rolanda fun
1055 821 Jacek BAJSAROWICZ M4 Rower Wrona fun
1056 830 Bogusław WOJTCZAK M4 Gryfów Ślaski fun
1057 836 Michał MAKOWSKI M3 Quest Road fun
1058 841 Krzysztof GÓRSKI M4 POL fun
1059 843 Jan ZIOMKOWSKI M3 POolska GVT fun
1060 862 Jacek STADNICZUK M4 UKS Moto- Jelcz Laskowice fun
1061 1588 Alfred SONDEL M7 Polska fun
1062 874 Tomasz MUSIAŁ M2 POL fun
1063 1532 Jacek PODBIELSKI M6 Polska fun
1064 Konrad RYKAŁA M4 POL pro
1065 667 Bartłomiej WIDZYK M3 72D WINDSPORT POWERED BY OSHEE pro
1066 663 Marek WOJNAROWSKI M3 72D WINDSPORT POWERED BY OSHEE pro
1067 661 Marcin BĘŚ M4 Polska pro
1068 648 Jarosław JANKOWSKI M4 Rowery Turowski pro
1069 647 Zbigniew KOCZAŁA M5 Rowery Turowski Team pro
1070 673 Tomasz SPYRA M3 Polska pro
1071 677 Jerzy ADAMSKI M4 Team HUROM pro
1072 683 Robert BONDARYK M5 Opon Max pro
1073 952 Marcin PEC M4 Team HUROM pro
1074 674 Marek SORBIAN M6 Team HUROM MASTERS pro
1075 688 Zygmunt KRAWCZYK M6 Polska CCC Środa Śląska pro
1076 690 Agata HAMERA K3 SKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE FINGER WAŁBRZYCH pro
1077 692 Bartłomiej KMAK M3 Polska pro
1078 698 Andrzej MAŁYSA M5 Inmogilany Cycling Team pro
1079 696 Sebastian PRUSZKIEWICZ M3 Inmogilany Cycling Team pro
1080 707 Mariusz PAŁYGA M3 Absolute Bikes Team pro
1081 739 Radosław BŁAHUT M4 Cyklobłahut pro
1082 715 Maciej ŁOJEWSKI M3 Ośka Warszawa pro
1083 734 Grzegorz ŻOŁĘDZIOWSKI M3 Rower Wrona pro
1084 737 Jacek BATKO M4 Polska pro
1085 741 Krzysztof ŚLĘZAK M3 GUT pro
1086 720 Marek ARDELI M3 SKLEP ROWEROWY BIKE FINGER WAŁBRZYCH pro
1087 724 Damian ZALEJSKI M3 DREAM BIKE BIELAWA pro
1088 738 Stanisław NIEWIADOMY M5 Polska pro
1089 744 Katarzyna POLAKOWSKA K3 PENTEL RYSTOR TEAM pro
1090 743 Justyna KOGUT K3 PENTEL pro
1091 745 Krzysztof GULBA M4 PENTEL pro
1092 708 Bartłomiej BRODA M2 BRODEX PARTY PROFESSIONAL pro
1093 654 Piotr KIEŁKOWSKI M4 JAFI SPORT BIKE TEAM pro
1094 652 Rafał OLEŚ M3 Team HUROM MASTERS pro
1095 723 Krzysztof KACZMARCZYK M4 Polska pro
1096 925 Mateusz BEDNARCZYK M4 DIVERSEY TEAM pro
1097 711 Dawid ZDZIEBŁKO M3 Polska pro
1098 710 Janek BUKOWSKI M6 Polska pro
1099 732 Wojciech KUBACKI M3 SGR RACING TEAM pro
1100 747 Maja KLAWITTER K2 MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA pro
1101 751 Bartosz FALTYN M3 COLNAGO TEAM pro
1102 750 Andrzej PATOK M5 WEJCHEROWO pro
1103 753 Lech FILIPIAK M6 COLNAGO TEAM pro
1104 760 Tomasz CZYŻKOWSKI M5 Polska pro
1105 761 Maciej ROGULSKI M4 Legion Active Jet pro
1106 762 Piotr BIELIŃSKI M5 ACTIVE JET pro
1107 763 Jarosław CHOJNACKI M5 ACTIVE JET pro
1108 758 Franciszek HARBACEWICZ M5 LUKS NEXELO JF DUET Goleniów pro
1109 756 Łukasz HARBACEWICZ M3 LUKS NEXELO JF DUET Goleniów pro
1110 766 Lech PIASECKI M5 TEAM MISTRZOSTWSKIE ROWERY LECH PIASECKI pro
1111 769 Jerzy BRAKONIECKI M3 Polska pro
1112 767 Henryk TOKARSKI M6 Polska pro
1113 1611 Jan CZAPLIŃSKI M6 Polska pro
1114 1621 Maciej BŁAŻEJEWSKI M4 GATTA BIKE-RS pro
1115 776 Damian OMIOTEK M3 GATTA BIKE-RS pro
1116 778 Sławomir SIERADZKI M2 TRIATHLON CLUB GM ROADS pro
1117 777 Jerzy SIKORA M5 TRIATHLON CLUB GM ROADS pro
1118 785 Błażej TKACZ M2 Polska -Milicz pro
1119 784 Michał MILIAN M2 Polska Milicz pro
1120 789 Zygmunt PFEIFER M7 Polska pro
1121 790 Robert ORDYNIAK M3 Polska pro
1122 792 Jacek KOZIARSKI M4 50upAT pro
1123 791 Krzysztof SKUŁA M4 50upAT pro
1124 795 Jarosław CHUDZIK M4 7anna.pl pro
1125 805 Piotr WÓJCIK M5 CICLISMO Wrocław pro
1126 803 Marek JAŚKIEWICZ M3 Polska pro
1127 926 Damian KOZIK M3 TALVI SPORT pro
1128 824 Piotr SUŁEK M3 Bike Center Ataksport Świdnica pro
1129 822 Joanna IGNASIAK K3 Polska pro
1130 825 Marcin FIOŁKA M3 FIOŁKA-TRANS pro
1131 826 Artur PATEREK M4 OTR Interkol pro
1132 827 Michał GŁOWACKI M3 TRIWAWA pro
1133 829 Marcin FABISZEWSKI M3 TRIWAWA pro
1134 828 Ewelina PISAREK K3 TRIWAWA pro
1135 831 Paweł IGNASZEWSKI M4 IMMOTION SPECIALIZED SKODA GALL-ICM TEAM pro
1136 839 Radosław KUREK M3 Polska pro
1137 832 Adam SKOLIMOWSKI M4 Musli4u Cycling Team pro
1138 840 Adam MARCINIAK M3 Musli4u Cycling Team pro
1139 837 Aleksandra FLORKIEWICZ K2 Polska fun
1140 846 Krzysztof TATARCZUK M4 SHIMANO POLSKA pro
1141 845 Jerzy ROGALSKI M6 Polska Merx Wągrowiec pro
1142 852 Jan KŁOS M3 Polska pro
1143 859 Marek ZYCH M2 EBICOM PM BIKE RACING TEAM pro
1144 860 Dariusz OSTROWSKI M4 EBICOM PM BIKE RACING TEAM pro
1145 864 Robert SOKÓŁ M4 TriActiv Ridley pro
1146 863 Jacek ANTONOWICZ M4 Opon Max pro
1147 1544 Piotr ANTCZAK M4 GVT pro
1148 867 Michał CZAPLA M2 Polska pro
1149 868 Jacek CISŁO M2 POL pro
1150 880 Łukasz SZYDŁOWSKI M2 POL pro
1151 888 Artur MAŁKOWSKI M2 EUrobike Electric TEAM pro
1152 883 Karol OWCZAR M2 Polska pro
1153 889 Piotr STANISZEWSKI M4 BIKE HEAD pro
1154 887 Marcin RESZKA M4 BIKE HEAD pro
1155 885 Kamil OBLIŃSKI M3 SPORT PROFIT CANNONDALE TEAM pro
1156 892 Artur GRUSZCZYŃSKI M4 POL pro
1157 893 Tomasz GARGAŁA M3 POL pro
1158 793 ANITA JAŚKIEWICZ K4 GRUPA KOLARSKA ŚNIEŻKA
1159 1702 Michał DANIEL M2
1160 1703 Mateusz KUCZER M2
1161 1660 Weronika MAJEWSKA K2
1162 1667 Stanisław BISKUP M5 Niezrzeszony
1163 1649 Marcin KOZłOWSKI M2 Rower Wrona
1164 1526 Michał TUJDOWSKI M2 OMIDA CYCLO TEAM
1165 1562 Norbert DUTKO M4 50upAT
1166 1572 Marcin MATUSZKIEWICZ M2
1167 1629 Roman SMOLEńSKI M3 Road-Racing.pl
1168 1752 Michał MOKRZYCKI M3
1169 1515 Mariusz SMÓŁKA M4
1170 1509 Wojciech SPYCHAJ M3 PCC ROKITA
1171 1530 Marek CZWOJDZIńSKI M4 Brzechwa Team
1172 1529 GRZEGORZ WORONIEC M4
1173 1711 Michał SURMA M2
1174 702 Michał KRUPA M3 Rower Wrona pro
1175 904 Krzysztof ŚWIĄTEK M4 GALL-ICM SKODA WROCŁAW
1176 1524 Maciej MAŁUSZEK M3 Niezżeszony
1177 Jacek GąSIOROWSKI M4 Drużyna Szpiku
1178 1651 PIOTR PADUCH M3 LKKS GÓRNIK WAŁBRZYCH
1179 1565 TOMASZ KOWALSKI M4 Bike Center Ataksport Świdnica
1180 1574 Marcin ZARęBSKI M2 GVT TRZEPAKI
1181 1534 ŁUKASZ APANEL M3
1182 1561 Adrian JACH M4 Dadelo.pl
1183 1716 Krzysztof CZENDEJ M3 OFFICE VM ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA
1184 1550 Damian WęGLARZ M4 Huzar Bike Academy FUN
1185 1527 Kalina KAMIńSKA-SIKORSKA K4 Europa Ubezpieczenia
1186 1758 TOMASZ WOJTACHA M3
1187 700 Grzegorz ŚWINIARSKI M5 PCU Wrocław 3
1188 1643 Łukasz STRZELECKI M3
1189 1579 Jerzy SOCHACKI M4 Brzechwa Team
1190 1676 MICHAŁ WOJTYŁO M3 GT RAT pro
1191 1718 Jacek MARCINIAK M4 Huzar Bike Academy
1192 1522 Radosław PIETRUSZEWSKI M4 CykloOpole
1193 Anna PłAWIAK K3 GT RAT
1194 1505 Magdalena ŁOźNICKA K3 Bike maraton
1195 1717 Marcin PODSADNY M3 GT RAT
1196 919 Jacek SAGANIEWICZ M4 Kwisa Lubań fun
1197 1622 Paulina STASIEWICZ K2 Żelazna Łyda
1198 1571 Maciej URBAńSKI M2
1199 1612 Dawid MARKIEL M3 SGR Specialized
1200 Mariusz ANDREJóW M4 GVT 2
1201 ANDRZEJ NASKRĘTSKI M3 Krępi z Krępic
1202 Agnieszka ĆWIąKAłA K3
1203 1634 Arkadiusz SOłKIEWICZ M2 sbike.pl fun
1204 1584 Rafał JAGIELNICKI M3 CykloOpole
1205 1707 Adam KURZYDłO M5
1206 DARIUSZ GRZYBCZYŃSKI M4 Mistrzowskie Rowery Lech Piasecki Team
1207 1650 Arkadiusz CIEśLA M4
1208 Łukasz ZAREMBA M3 Żelazna Łyda
1209 1710 Łukasz KOPCZYńSKI M3 K-TEAM
1210 1755 MARCIN BOROWIK M3
1211 1538 Arkadiusz SIWIASZCZYK M3 GT RAT
1212 810 Hubert SPłAWSKI M2 Agrochestteam
1213 Krzysztof KOLOS M4
1214 1508 Emil ZIELIńSKI M3 PCC ROKITA
1215 1610 Roman STRYJAś M4 TriActiv Ridley
1216 1604 Mariusz ZBYLUT M2
1217 1757 Bartosz ĆWIąKAłA M4
1218 1680 Monika BANICKA-PRUGAR K4 ALLE JAZDA
1219 Henryk ZAPAśNIK M6
1220 1523 ANNA MADEJ K4 CykloOpole
1221 Kamil ZŁOCZOWSKI M4 RADEDASZ
1222 1559 Ewelina ZŁOCZOWSKA K3 RADEDASZ
1223 1596 Mirosław ŁUKAWSKI M4 Road-Racing.pl
1224 963 Tomasz ŁUKAWSKI M3 Road-Racing.pl pro
1225 1714 Błażej SUROWIEC M3 Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team
1226 1558 Michał PLICH M2
1227 Marcin WRóBEL M4
1228 Ewa KLECZKOWSKA K4
1229 1623 mariusz HOFMAN M3 Żelazna Łyda
1230 Maciej BRZUSKA M3
1231 854 Jakub TUTA M3 POL pro
1232 1615 Łukasz KLIMASZEWSKI M2 MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA WROCŁAW
1233 1598 Oliwer KAHL M2 Road-Racing.pl fun
1234 1531 WOJCIECH GRZEGORCZYK M3 KLZ
1235 1614 DANIEL CHĄDZYŃSKI M4 Danielo Sportswear Luks Dwójka Stryków
1236 Magdalena3 SMYK K3
1237 1668 ROBERT ŚLUSARCZYK M5
1238 1638 Jan KWIATKOWSKI M6
1239 1507 ŁUKASZ URBANIAK M3
1240 1564 KRZYSZTOF KUBIAK M4 NADLEŚNICTWO MIĘKINIA
1241 1639 Marcin KORZENIOWSKI M3 Agrochestteam
1242 Józef GROCHOWSKI M5
1243 1709 Jakub BIELIńSKI M2 MKS
1244 1677 Michał RAJCA M2 GT RAT
1245 1609 Jakub BYCZKOWSKI M2 UKS Moto- Jelcz Laskowice
1246 Łukasz TUCHAJ M2
1247 1669 Maciej SZOTT M3 LUXON LED
1248 1593 MARIUSZ KANIA M3 Niezrzeszony
1249 1701 PAWEŁ ROZDOLSKI M3 Huzar Bike Academy FUN
1250 1551 SŁAWOMIR MATUSZEWSKI M4
1251 1512 GRACJAN KRZEMIŃSKI M3 MITSUBISHI MATERIALS MTB TEAM
1252 1602 GRZEGORZ RUSIN M4 JGS TREK BIKE TEAM
1253 1513 WOJCIECH HALEJAK M3 JBG-2 CRYOSPACE
1254 JAKUB RUSIN M2 IGS TREK BIKE TEAM
1255 1514 MATEUSZ NIEBORAS M2 JBG-2 CRYOSPACE
1256 1681 Robert GREIFENBERG M5 ALLE JAZDA
1257 Marzena MICIAK K5 ALLE JAZDA
1258 687 DARIUSZ CZARNIECKI M5 CCC ŚRODA ŚLĄSKA pro
1259 1585 Małgorzata ŚWIATłOń-SZYDEłKO K2 Czarni Rokitki
1260 954 Sylwia GILARSKA K4
1261 Natalia BIHUN K3 GT RAT
1262 Sebastian PIETRZAK M2 ZTC Zduńska Wola
1263 1640 Mateusz LASZCZYK M2 AGROCHEST TEAM
1264 1597 JAKUB ŻOGA M3 Road-Racing.pl
1265 1599 Małgorzata GUMIENNIK K2 Gomola Trans Airco
1266 1635 Marek MACIąG M2 Gomola Trans Airco
1267 1613 PIOTR LELEK M4 TEAM KELVION
1268 1521 ADRIAN STEMPNIAK M2 KPW OPP POZNAŃ
1269 1573 WALDEMAR GEBEL M4 KOLARZE ŚREM
1270 921 agnieszka KERTH K2 Bike atelier fun
1271 Mariusz REJDYCH M4 ROMET FACTORY TEAM pro
1272 1533 ANDZRZEJ CUPIAT M4 TRANSPORTRIDE
1273 1619 JOANNA LEGIERSKA-DUTCZAK K4 RANT TEAM
1274 Dominik JANECZKO M2 PM RIDER TEAM
1275 Krzysztof ORUBA M3
1276 780 Mirosław PAŹDZIORA M4 ROMET FACTORY TEAM pro
1277 1618 LESZEK DUTCZAK M4 RANT TEAM
1278 838 Dariusz MATIJCZAK M3 LKK Wulkan CCC pro
1279 1630 Kasia WOLNIACZYK K4 GVT TRZEPAKI
1280 PAWEŁ PAC M2
1281 1541 MICHAŁ GNITECKI M2 , fun
1282 1636 WOJCIECH KAMIŃSKI M3 BIKESYSTEM
1283 1637 ROBERT MACIĄG M4 BIKE SYSTEM
1284 1543 MAGDALENA CZUSZ K2 72D WINDSPORT POWERED BY OSHEE
1285 1545 JAN KAPUŚCIK M6 , fun
1286 1662 JAKUB CICHY M2
1287 Damian KRZUS M4
1288 1647 PIOTR ŁABUDA M5 RYCERZE ROLANDA
1289 1546 LESZEK SAWICKI M6
1290 1753 ROMAN TOMASZEWSKI M7 Rower Wrona
1291 1547 ANNA BIELAWSKA K4
1292 1548 DARIUSZ KOT M3 IMMOTION SPECIALIZED
1293 1731 MIECZYSŁAW TOMASZEWSKI M7 Rower Wrona fun
1294 1761 WIESŁAW BIELACZYC M6
1295 1732 MICHAŁ KOZAK M3
1296 1762 MARIAN STĘPIEŃ M7
1297 KRZYSZTOF DZIEDZIC M3
1298 Konrad CZAJKOWSKI M3 GVT TRZEPAKI
1299 844 Tomasz WOŁODŹKO M5 Verge Eska Team fun
1300 NORBERT POTKAŃSKI M4 KS LECHIA PIECHOWICE
1301 Grzegorz RYCHLICKI M4 Kwisa Lubań
1302 Krzysztof KOZAKIEWICZ M2
1303 898 Marek MYśLIWIEC M4
1304 Marek ZALEWSKI M4 GLKK VICTORIA
1305 Jerzyk STAWIńSKI M5 GLKK VICTORIA
1306 Przemysław JANIK M4 2x3 RACING TEAM
1307 Szymon STęPNIEWSKI M2 R-TEAM RYDZYNA
1308 ANDRZEJ KRYSMALSKI M4 ROMET XTRABIKE FACTORY TEAM
1309 956 Arkadiusz KIEłBASA M3 Żary Cycling Team
1310 Robert SOKół M4 TriActiv Ridley
1311 Robert JUSZCZYńSKI M2
1312 MARCIN ROGOWSKI M2 Żary Cycling Team
1313 973 Piotr KRAWCZYK M2 REAL64-STO
1314 RAFAŁ GROMOLAK M3 Rafał
1315 Godzisław WIECZORKOWSKI M5 Colnago Team
1316 Krzysztof ROWICKI M3
1317 Mariusz CHYłA M4 REAL 64 - sto
1318 Jacek ŁUCZKIEWICZ M5 RYCERZE ROLANDA MACIEJEWSKI TEAM
1319 FILIP JASIŃSKI M3 Goggle Pro Active Eyewear
1320 Mateusz ŁOPUSZYńSKI M3
1321 próba PAPIEROWA KARTA M2
1322 Tomasz RADZKI M5 LKUKS PSZCZYNA DOBRE SKLEPY ROWEROWE "AUTHOR"
1323 Kasia SMYK K3
1324 Arek SMYK M5
1325 Grzegorz SMYK M3
1326 Maciej SMYK M2
1327 Magdalena SMYK K3
1328 Magda ŁOZA K3
1329 Łukasz CHALASTRA M2 Prema Cycling Team
1330 Michał WIECZORKOWSKI M2 Colnago Team
1331 Piotr WOJCIESZKO M3 GVT 2
1332 897 Roman TOMASZEWSKI M7 COLNAGO TEAM
1333 903 Maciej MIELCAREK M4 Polska
1334 907 Wojciech ZIELIŃSKI M2 Polska
1335 920 Mikołaj SZEWCZYK M3 BodyiCoach Cycling Team
1336 962 Dawid IDZIK M4 Polska
1337 959 Ilona SZYMAŃSKA K3 Polska
1338 958 Andrzej ZAJĄC M6 Polska
1339 938 Krzysztof SPŁAWSKI M4 ,
1340 930 Mariusz MAZUR M2 50upAT
1341 929 Grzegorz ZIELEZIŃSKI M4 projekt velo team
1342 681 Sylwia PISZCZOROWICZ K5 SPORT PROFIT CANNONDALE TEAM
1343 931 Konrad CZAJKOWSKI M3 GVT TRZEPAKI
1344 899 Krzysztof DZIEDZIC M3 POL
1345 937 Mateusz FILAROWSKI M2 POL
1346 914 Filip JASIŃSKI M3 Goggle Pro Active Eyewear
1347 953 Ewa KLECZKOWSKA K4 POL
1348 900 Krzysztof KOZAKIEWICZ M2 POL
1349 957 Andrzej KRYSMALSKI M4 POL
1350 932 Mateusz ŁOPUSZYŃSKI M3 POL
1351 915 Krzysztof ROWICKI M3 POL
1352 905 Godzisław WIECZORKOWSKI M5 POL
1353 906 Michał WIECZORKOWSKI M2 POL
1354 911 Piotr WOJCIESZKO M3 POL
1355 896 Zbigniew SZCZĘSNY M6 COLNAGO TEAM
1356 895 Kosek KAMIL M2 Polska
1357 901 Olimpia WOJTYŁO K3 grupa triathlonowa rat
1358 910 Sebastian PIETRZAK M2 ZTC Zduńska Wola
1359 909 Daniel PIETRZAK M4 Polska
1360 951 Jan WIELGUS M4 ,
1361 944 Sylwester SORDYL M4 Lincoln Electric Bester Bike Team Bielawa
1362 943 Błażej WOJCIECHOWSKI M3 ,
1363 942 Paweł STASIAK M3 ,
1364 940 Katarzyna DUGIEL K3 ,
1365 936 Marcin FIOŁKA M3 FIOŁKA-TRANS
1366 933 Paweł PAC M2 ,
1367 928 Jan ZUGAJ M4 NTS NEXELO JF DUET
1368 927 FRANCISZEK HARBACEWICZ M5 JF DUET Goleniów
1369 974 X ROGALSKI M6 ,
1370 971 Mariusz CHYŁA M4 REAL64-STO
1371 970 Iwona CHYŁA K4 REAL64-STO
1372 969 Adam ADAMKIEWICZ M2 REAL64-STO
1373 967 Wojciech MIZURO M4 REAL64-STO
1374 966 Ola DAWIDOWICZ K3 REAL64-STO
1375 964 Piotr KRYSMAN M3 REAL64-STO
1376 916 Łukasz CHALASTRA M2 POL
1377 902 Przemysław JANIK M4 POL
1378 935 Damian KRZUS M4 POL
1379 912 Jacek ŁUCZKIEWICZ M5 POL
1380 960 Mariusz MUSIAŁEK M3 POL
1381 918 Jerzyk STAWIŃSKI M5 POL
1382 947 Szymon STĘPNIEWSKI M2 POL
1383 917 Marek ZALEWSKI M4 POL
1384 Renata KOPANIA K4 K.S Tęcza
1385 Kamil KOPANIA M2 K.S Tęcza
1386 Michał RYSZAWY M3
1387 PATRYK TANSKI M2 KOPEX
1388 Robert BUCZKOWSKI M3
1389 Jakub BUKSA M2
1390 Artur KAMIńSKI M2
1391 Bartosz JASIAK M4 BlackJungle
1392 Michał BURSZEWSKI M3
1393 Zenon MIKOłAJCZYK M7
1394 Dominik KUłAGA M2
1395 Artur JURKOWSKI M5 Cross Straceńców Team
1396 Grzegorz REDA M4
1397 ŁUKASZ PACHOŃ M4
1398 Sebastian ŚLEDZIK M5 DT4YOU
1399 WITOLD BALA M6 KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD
1400 Arkadiusz SOKOłOWSKI M3
1401 Marcin PULWICKI M6 DT4you
1402 Sebastian GRZYBCZYńSKI M2 Mistrzowskie Rowery Lech Piasecki Team
1403 Andrzej PYRTEJ M3
1404 Marek LIS M4
1405 Michał WRONA M3
1406 JAN KRZESAK M7 KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD
1407 Andrzej JANIK M4
1408 tomasz MARCINIAK M4 Mistrzowskie Rowery Lech Piasecki Team
1409 Witold GAłęZEWSKI M2 PROMOTOR 102 RACING TEAM
1410 Norbert FRYZIEL M4
1411 Siarhei YUNAKH M3
1412 robert SZCZESZEK M2
1413 Adrianna LENKOWSKA K2
1414 Agata MADEJ K3 ZGRUPKA TEAM
1415 Krystyna MUSIELAK K5 KB SUKCES ŻMIGRÓD
1416 KRZYSZTOF KOZANECKI M6 KK TARNOVIA
1417 Adam MARKIEWICZ M3 Seven Perceptus
1418 Robert ORZECHOWSKI M4 FWS BIKE Team
1419 Grzegorz ZDROJEWSKI M4
1420 Krystian KOT M3
1421 Tomasz KASZYńSKI M4
1422 Tomasz OWSIANY M2 RSV Sonneberg
1423 PIOTR DANAJ M6 CCC POLKOWICE
1424 Paweł JASIńSKI M3 HBS
1425 Wojciech ŁEBIńSKI M4 HBS
1426 Łukasz SKARżYńSKI M4 HBS
1427 PRZEMYSŁAW JOPPEK M4 HBS
1428 agata JASIńSKA K3
1429 Sylwia WOLSKA K3
1430 Marcin GęBALA M3 ESKA TEAM
©by Pilar 2010-2018