ISU Junior World Cup Speed Skating 2018/19 10

Ladies
1000m
view liveresults
1000m NEO
view liveresults
14:00 3000m
view liveresults
16:16 3000m NEO
view liveresults
TS Ladies
view liveresults
TS Ladies NEO
view liveresults
11:00-500m
view liveresults
500m NEO
view liveresults
1500m
view liveresults
1500m NEO
view liveresults
Mass
view liveresults
Mass NEO
view liveresults

Men
1000m
view liveresults
1000m NEO
view liveresults
17:10 3000m NEO
view liveresults
15:04 3000m
view liveresults
TS Men
view liveresults
TS NEO
view liveresults
11:56-500m
view liveresults
500m NEO
view liveresults
1500m
view liveresults
1500m NEO
view liveresults
Mass
view liveresults
Mass NEO
view liveresults
TS Men Junior print RANK
PAIR LANE BIB CLUB COUNTRY SB TIME INFO RANK
1 W 127 BELARUS BLR   1:27.32     7  
   3 DAMARATSKI Yahor
   4 MAKHAKHEI Raman
   5 ZHYBURTOVICH Uladzislau
0.5 lap 17.59 (17.59)
1 lap 31.04 (13.44)
1.5 lap 44.43 (13.39)
2 lap 58.56 (14.12)
2.5 lap 1:12.76 (14.20)
finish 1:27.32 (14.55)"
2 Z 126 CHINA CHN   DNF       
   9 MAO Tianze
   10 WANG Chen
   12 YANG Dongsheng
W 117 SWEDEN SWE   1:33.14     8  
   73 DECKER Erik
   74 JEPPSSON Emil
   75 NILSSON Oskar
0.5 lap 18.76 (18.76)
1 lap 33.02 (14.25)
1.5 lap 47.58 (14.55)
2 lap 1:02.45 (14.87)
2.5 lap 1:17.74 (15.28)
finish 1:33.14 (15.39)"
1 lap 18:00:21.2 18:00:21.20
3 Z 118 RUSSIA RUS   1:23.11     1  
   64 AREFYEV Artem
   67 LOGINOV Sergei
   68 TRUSOV Nikolai
W 124 JAPAN JPN   1:25.58     3  
   34 KUBO Koki
   35 KURATSUBO Katsuhiro
   37 YAMAGUCHI Ryo
0.5 lap 16.85 (16.85)
1 lap 29.95 (13.10)
1.5 lap 42.75 (12.79)
2 lap 55.98 (13.23)
2.5 lap 1:10.64 (14.66)
finish 1:25.58 (14.93)"
0.5 lap 16.49 (16.49)
1 lap 29.22 (12.73)
1.5 lap 42.52 (13.29)
2 lap 52.66 (10.14)
2.5 lap 1:09.38 (16.72)
finish 1:23.11 (13.73)"
4 Z 125 GERMANY GER   1:24.91     2  
   23 KLEIN Moritz
   24 MANN Lukas
   25 REDER Max
W 119 POLAND POL   1:26.46     5  
   57 MIAHCHYLAU Raman
   59 PIOTROWSKI Jakub
   60 ŻUREK Damian
0.5 lap 17.05 (17.05)
1 lap 30.42 (13.37)
1.5 lap 43.48 (13.05)
2 lap 56.93 (13.45)
2.5 lap 1:11.28 (14.34)
finish 1:26.46 (15.18)"
0.5 lap 17.21 (17.21)
1 lap 30.26 (13.04)
1.5 lap 43.29 (13.03)
2 lap 56.82 (13.52)
2.5 lap 1:10.78 (13.96)
finish 1:24.91 (14.13)"
5 W 123 KAZAKHSTAN KAZ   DNF       
   38 GALIYEV Artur
   39 KIRBYATYEV Ruslan
   40 ZARETSKIY Vyacheslav
Z 120 NORWAY NOR   1:26.59     6  
   53 H?IBY Isak
   54 KONGSHAUG Peder
   55 RESELL Erik
0.5 lap 17.32 (17.32)
1 lap 31.13 (13.81)
1.5 lap 44.82 (13.69)
2 lap 58.96 (14.14)
2.5 lap 1:13.44 (14.47)
finish 1:28.05 (14.60)"
0.5 lap 17.59 (17.59)
1 lap 31.04 (13.45)
1.5 lap 44.51 (13.46)
2 lap 58.14 (13.62)
2.5 lap 1:12.19 (14.05)
finish 1:26.59 (14.39)"
6 W 121 NETHERLANDS NED   DNF       
   46 BRANDSEN Stef
   47 VAN ESSEN Mika
   48 VEENJE Jan
Z 122 KOREA KOR   1:26.03     4  
   42 KIM Dong Woo
   43 LEE Byeong Hun
   45 PARK Seonghyeon
1 lap 18:11:49.3 18:11:49.38
0.5 lap 17.21 (17.21)
1 lap 30.36 (13.15)
1.5 lap 43.63 (13.26)
2 lap 57.27 (13.63)
2.5 lap 1:11.51 (14.24)
finish 1:26.03 (14.51)"

© by Pilar 2009-2018