ISU Junior World Cup Speed Skating 2018/19 13

Ladies
1000m
view liveresults
1000m NEO
view liveresults
14:00 3000m
view liveresults
16:16 3000m NEO
view liveresults
TS Ladies
view liveresults
TS Ladies NEO
view liveresults
11:00-500m
view liveresults
500m NEO
view liveresults
1500m
view liveresults
1500m NEO
view liveresults
Mass
view liveresults
Mass NEO
view liveresults

Men
1000m
view liveresults
1000m NEO
view liveresults
17:10 3000m NEO
view liveresults
15:04 3000m
view liveresults
TS Men
view liveresults
TS NEO
view liveresults
11:56-500m
view liveresults
500m NEO
view liveresults
1500m
view liveresults
1500m NEO
view liveresults
Mass
view liveresults
Mass NEO
view liveresults
500 m Ladies Junior print RANK
PAIR LANE BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY SB TIME INFO RANK
1 Z 56 CONSTANTINESCU Nicole-Ligia ROU 43.96   45.33     42  
W 16 NOSKOVÁ Tereza CZE 44.10   46.48     43  
NOSKOVÁ Tereza
100m 12.28 (12.28)
500m 46.48 (34.19)"
CONSTANTINESCU Nicole-Ligia
100m 12.22 (12.22)
500m 45.33 (33.10)"
2 W 15 KUR©OVÁ Zuzana CZE 43.98   43.94     38  
Z 60 NASTASACHE Diana-Andreea ROU 43.79   44.85     40  
KUR©OVÁ Zuzana
100m 12.30 (12.30)
500m 43.94 (31.63)"
NASTASACHE Diana-Andreea
100m 12.18 (12.18)
500m 44.85 (32.66)"
3 W 46 FURNEE Bjerkreim Marte NOR 42.92   43.36     32  
Z 68 MORENO Teresa ESP 43.63   44.91     41  
FURNEE Bjerkreim Marte
100m 11.79 (11.79)
500m 43.36 (31.56)"
MORENO Teresa
100m 11.88 (11.88)
500m 44.91 (33.02)"
4 Z 67 CARRE?O Ainoa ESP 43.51   42.70     27  
W 59 MANOLACHE Roxana ROU 43.49   43.62     34  
MANOLACHE Roxana
100m 11.71 (11.71)
500m 43.62 (31.91)"
CARRE?O Ainoa
100m 11.77 (11.77)
500m 42.70 (30.92)"
5 W 2 PETUTSCHNIGG Anna AUT 43.22   42.93     29  
Z 4 THIEN Katharina AUT 43.66   44.04     39  
PETUTSCHNIGG Anna
100m 11.71 (11.71)
500m 42.93 (31.22)"
THIEN Katharina
100m 12.57 (12.57)
500m 44.04 (31.46)"
6 W 58 IONEL Ramona ROU 43.12   43.71     36  
Z 44 ENGEBR?TEN Gina NOR 43.16   43.73     37  
IONEL Ramona
100m 11.69 (11.69)
500m 43.71 (32.01)"
ENGEBR?TEN Gina
100m 12.08 (12.08)
500m 43.73 (31.65)"
7 Z 21 DONOGHUE Tara IRL 43.37   43.46     33  
W 33 SHPAKOVA Anna KAZ 42.95   43.66     35  
SHPAKOVA Anna
100m 11.86 (11.86)
500m 43.66 (31.79)"
DONOGHUE Tara
100m 11.95 (11.95)
500m 43.46 (31.51)"
8 Z 5 BURMISTRAVA Kristsina BLR 41.73   42.18     22  
W 32 NIKITINA Yekaterina KAZ 42.35   43.04     30  
NIKITINA Yekaterina
100m 11.64 (11.64)
500m 43.04 (31.39)"
BURMISTRAVA Kristsina
100m 11.45 (11.45)
500m 42.18 (30.72)"
9 Z 49 BARAN Martyna POL 41.62   41.55     17  
W 63 KEMAEVA Kristina RUS 41.82   42.39     25  
KEMAEVA Kristina
100m 11.13 (11.13)
500m 42.39 (31.26)"
BARAN Martyna
100m 11.42 (11.42)
500m 41.55 (30.13)"
10 Z 66 VASHKENE Anna RUS 41.29   41.33     16  
W 31 DAURANOVA Alina KAZ 42.20   42.38     24  
DAURANOVA Alina
100m 11.49 (11.49)
500m 42.38 (30.89)"
VASHKENE Anna
100m 11.37 (11.37)
500m 41.33 (29.96)"
11 W 18 KIVIOJA Laura FIN 42.83   DNF       
Z 54 PŁOŃCZYK Maja POL 41.64   42.31     23  
KIVIOJA Laura
100m 1.56 (11.56)
500m 11:16:45.5 11:16:45.55
PŁOŃCZYK Maja
100m 11.50 (11.50)
500m 42.31 (30.80)"
12 W 53 KACZMAREK Olga POL 41.73   42.04     20  
Z 23 PEVERI Laura ITA 41.20   43.07     31  
KACZMAREK Olga
100m 11.27 (11.27)
500m 42.04 (30.76)"
PEVERI Laura
100m 11.95 (11.95)
500m 43.07 (31.11)"
13 Z 47 SAMSONSEN Nistad Julie NOR 40.27   40.70     10  
W 52 JABRZYK Natalia POL 40.43   42.61     26  
JABRZYK Natalia
100m 11.92 (11.92)
500m 42.61 (30.69)"
SAMSONSEN Nistad Julie
100m 11.18 (11.18)
500m 40.70 (29.52)"
14 Z 27 NAGASAKI Towako JPN 40.02   41.02     12  
W 35 KIM Min Hui KOR 40.55   41.32     15  
KIM Min Hui
100m 11.39 (11.39)
500m 41.32 (29.92)"
NAGASAKI Towako
100m 11.36 (11.36)
500m 41.02 (29.65)"
15 Z 61 AGAFOSHINA Elizaveta RUS 40.31   41.26     14  
W 70 GÜNTERT Jasmin SUI 40.67   42.05     21  
GÜNTERT Jasmin
100m 11.27 (11.27)
500m 42.05 (30.77)"
AGAFOSHINA Elizaveta
100m 11.42 (11.42)
500m 41.26 (29.84)"
16 Z 45 FARSTAD By Ane NOR 40.20   41.97     18  
W 22 MAFFEI Federica ITA 40.74   42.80     28  
MAFFEI Federica
100m 11.71 (11.71)
500m 42.80 (31.09)"
FARSTAD By Ane
100m 11.37 (11.37)
500m 41.97 (30.60)"
17 W 19 STIRNEMANN Victoria GER 40.70   41.11     13  
Z 3 SCHINNERL Viktoria AUT 40.68   42.01     19  
STIRNEMANN Victoria
100m 11.37 (11.37)
500m 41.11 (29.74)"
SCHINNERL Viktoria
100m 11.65 (11.65)
500m 42.01 (30.35)"
18 W 41 JONG DE Michelle NED 38.48   38.78     1  
Z 39 FLEDDERUS Marrit NED 39.63   39.59     5  
JONG DE Michelle
100m 10.76 (10.76)
500m 38.78 (28.01)"
FLEDDERUS Marrit
100m 10.95 (10.95)
500m 39.59 (28.63)"
19 Z 65 SILAEVA Kristina RUS 39.26   39.14     2  
W 42 KOK Femke NED 39.03   39.57     4  
KOK Femke
100m 11.04 (11.04)
500m 39.57 (28.52)"
SILAEVA Kristina
100m 10.80 (10.80)
500m 39.14 (28.34)"
20 W 12 LIN Xue CHN 39.14   39.92     6  
Z 38 PARK Chae Eun KOR 39.64   40.13     8  
LIN Xue
100m 10.96 (10.96)
500m 39.92 (28.96)"
PARK Chae Eun
100m 11.13 (11.13)
500m 40.13 (29.00)"
21 W 26 KUMAGAI Moe JPN 39.50   39.39     3  
Z 28 TANAKA Nanako JPN 39.97   40.77     11  
KUMAGAI Moe
100m 10.70 (10.70)
500m 39.39 (28.68)"
TANAKA Nanako
100m 11.21 (11.21)
500m 40.77 (29.55)"
22 W 7 NIFANTAVA Hanna BLR 39.47   40.03     7  
Z 10 HAI Tiange CHN 39.48   40.38     9  
NIFANTAVA Hanna
100m 11.11 (11.11)
500m 40.03 (28.92)"
HAI Tiange
100m 11.36 (11.36)
500m 40.38 (29.01)"

© by Pilar 2009-2018