ISU Junior World Cup Speed Skating 2018/19 14

Ladies
1000m
view liveresults
1000m NEO
view liveresults
14:00 3000m
view liveresults
16:16 3000m NEO
view liveresults
TS Ladies
view liveresults
TS Ladies NEO
view liveresults
11:00-500m
view liveresults
500m NEO
view liveresults
1500m
view liveresults
1500m NEO
view liveresults
Mass
view liveresults
Mass NEO
view liveresults

Men
1000m
view liveresults
1000m NEO
view liveresults
17:10 3000m NEO
view liveresults
15:04 3000m
view liveresults
TS Men
view liveresults
TS NEO
view liveresults
11:56-500m
view liveresults
500m NEO
view liveresults
1500m
view liveresults
1500m NEO
view liveresults
Mass
view liveresults
Mass NEO
view liveresults
500 m Men Junior print RANK
PAIR LANE BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY SB TIME INFO RANK
1 Z 14 VAŠULKA Zdeněk CZE 38.72   40.20     42  
VAŠULKA Zdeněk
100m 11.37 (11.37)
500m 41.57 (30.20)"
2 W 75 NILSSON Oskar SWE 39.58   40.36     43  
Z 15 BIGLER Simon DEN 39.91   40.42     44  
NILSSON Oskar
100m 11.06 (11.06)
500m 40.36 (29.29)"
BIGLER Simon
100m 11.08 (11.08)
500m 40.42 (29.34)"
3 Z 13 HURDES Vojtěch CZE 38.93   39.98     41  
W 70 BARBERA Stephane ESP 40.65   41.05     45  
BARBERA Stephane
100m 11.03 (11.03)
500m 41.05 (30.01)"
HURDES Vojtěch
100m 10.73 (10.73)
500m 39.98 (29.25)"
4 Z 61 MILITARU Nicolae-Razvan ROU 39.51   39.60     39  
W 16 MASTRUP Niclas DEN 39.84   39.78     40  
MASTRUP Niclas
100m 10.92 (10.92)
500m 39.78 (28.85)"
MILITARU Nicolae-Razvan
100m 10.95 (10.95)
500m 39.60 (28.65)"
5 Z 54 KONGSHAUG Peder NOR 37.86   37.56     19  
W 31 SIGHEL Pietro ITA 39.25   38.83     34  
SIGHEL Pietro
100m 10.69 (10.69)
500m 38.83 (28.13)"
KONGSHAUG Peder
100m 10.64 (10.64)
500m 37.56 (26.92)"
6 W 1 GSCHWENTNER Ignaz AUT 37.89   38.19     30  
Z 49 VERGEER Yves NED 38.46   38.28     31  
GSCHWENTNER Ignaz
100m 10.42 (10.42)
500m 38.19 (27.76)"
VERGEER Yves
100m 10.76 (10.76)
500m 38.28 (27.52)"
7 Z 42 KIM Dong Woo KOR 38.54   37.89     24  
W 27 BEJCZI Botond HUN 38.53   38.67     33  
BEJCZI Botond
100m 10.71 (10.71)
500m 38.67 (27.95)"
KIM Dong Woo
100m 10.67 (10.67)
500m 37.89 (27.21)"
8 Z 62 NEDELEA Cosmin ROU 38.52   38.93     35  
W 28 KUN Balázs HUN 38.55   39.04     36  
KUN Balázs
100m 10.83 (10.83)
500m 39.04 (28.20)"
NEDELEA Cosmin
100m 10.52 (10.52)
500m 38.93 (28.41)"
9 Z 57 MIAHCHYLAU Raman POL 37.76   37.83     23  
W 30 NADALINI Nicola ITA 38.70   39.23     38  
NADALINI Nicola
100m 11.26 (11.26)
500m 39.23 (27.97)"
MIAHCHYLAU Raman
100m 10.16 (10.16)
500m 37.83 (27.66)"
10 Z 51 ENGEBR?TEN Hallgeir NOR 37.27   37.68     21  
W 20 SUOMALAINEN Tuukka FIN 38.17   39.15     37  
SUOMALAINEN Tuukka
100m 10.53 (10.53)
500m 39.15 (28.62)"
ENGEBR?TEN Hallgeir
100m 10.67 (10.67)
500m 37.68 (27.00)"
11 W 39 KIRBYATYEV Ruslan KAZ 37.26   37.08     13  
Z 53 H?IBY Isak NOR 37.74   37.69     22  
KIRBYATYEV Ruslan
100m 10.13 (10.13)
500m 37.08 (26.95)"
H?IBY Isak
100m 10.71 (10.71)
500m 37.69 (26.97)"
12 W 17 VALGE Joonas EST 37.53   DQ       
Z 4 MAKHAKHEI Raman BLR 37.68   37.93     27  
VALGE Joonas
100m 10.94 (10.94)
500m 40.76 (29.82)"
MAKHAKHEI Raman
100m 10.78 (10.78)
500m 37.93 (27.14)"
13 Z 19 SUOMALAINEN Joona FIN 37.41   37.91     26  
W 5 ZHYBURTOVICH Uladzislau BLR 37.41   38.01     28  
ZHYBURTOVICH Uladzislau
100m 10.48 (10.48)
500m 38.01 (27.53)"
SUOMALAINEN Joona
100m 10.31 (10.31)
500m 37.91 (27.60)"
14 W 23 KLEIN Moritz GER 37.22   37.43     15  
Z 55 RESELL Erik NOR 37.31   37.51     17  
KLEIN Moritz
100m 10.48 (10.48)
500m 37.43 (26.95)"
RESELL Erik
100m 10.35 (10.35)
500m 37.51 (27.16)"
15 Z 46 BRANDSEN Stef NED 36.33   36.48     8  
W 24 MANN Lukas GER 37.17   37.89     25  
MANN Lukas
100m 10.72 (10.72)
500m 37.89 (27.17)"
BRANDSEN Stef
100m 9.97 (9.97)
500m 36.48 (26.50)"
16 W 68 TRUSOV Nikolai RUS 36.97   36.67     10  
Z 47 ESSEN VAN Mika NED 36.44   36.68     11  
TRUSOV Nikolai
100m 10.24 (10.24)
500m 36.67 (26.43)"
ESSEN VAN Mika
100m 10.21 (10.21)
500m 36.68 (26.46)"
17 Z 64 AREFYEV Artem RUS 36.30   36.12     5  
W 72 LLOP Nil ESP 36.89   38.34     32  
LLOP Nil
100m 10.44 (10.44)
500m 38.34 (27.89)"
AREFYEV Artem
100m 9.97 (9.97)
500m 36.12 (26.15)"
18 Z 38 GALIYEV Artur KAZ 36.48   37.54     18  
W 26 RICHES Peter GBR 37.11   38.05     29  
RICHES Peter
100m 10.55 (10.55)
500m 38.05 (27.49)"
GALIYEV Artur
100m 10.52 (10.52)
500m 37.54 (27.01)"
19 W 40 ZARETSKIY Vyacheslav KAZ 36.85   37.31     14  
Z 2 ODOR Gabriel AUT 36.58   37.44     16  
ZARETSKIY Vyacheslav
100m 10.36 (10.36)
500m 37.31 (26.94)"
ODOR Gabriel
100m 11.69 (11.69)
500m 42.63 (30.93)"
20 Z 34 KUBO Koki JPN 35.00   35.80     1  
W 48 VEENJE Jan NED 37.06   37.59     20  
VEENJE Jan
100m 10.60 (10.60)
500m 37.59 (26.98)"
KUBO Koki
100m 10.03 (10.03)
500m 35.80 (25.77)"
21 Z 7 HOU Kaibo CHN 35.10   35.93     2  
W 45 PARK Seonghyeon KOR 35.19   36.46     7  
PARK Seonghyeon
100m 10.10 (10.10)
500m 36.46 (26.35)"
HOU Kaibo
100m 9.83 (9.83)
500m 35.93 (26.10)"
22 Z 29 BETTI Francesco ITA 35.92   DNS       
W 25 REDER Max GER 35.98   37.00     12  
REDER Max
100m 10.18 (10.18)
500m 37.00 (26.81)"
BETTI Francesco
500m 12:29:17.1 12:29:17.19
23 W 43 LEE Byeong Hun KOR 36.28   36.19     6  
Z 35 KURATSUBO Katsuhiro JPN 35.92   36.57     9  
LEE Byeong Hun
100m 10.05 (10.05)
500m 36.19 (26.13)"
KURATSUBO Katsuhiro
100m 10.16 (10.16)
500m 36.57 (26.40)"
24 W 10 WANG Chen CHN 35.77   36.06     3  
Z 60 ŻUREK Damian POL 35.53   36.10     4  
WANG Chen
100m 10.10 (10.10)
500m 36.06 (25.95)"
ŻUREK Damian
100m 9.97 (9.97)
500m 36.10 (26.13)"
25 W 67 LOGINOV Sergei RUS   WDR       
Z 18 ERVIK Emil FIN   WDR       
LOGINOV Sergei
ERVIK Emil
26 W 73 DECKER Erik SWE   WDR       
DECKER Erik

© by Pilar 2009-2018