WINTER WORLD MASTERS GAMES 16

Ladies
500m A
view liveresults
500m B
view liveresults
3000m A
view liveresults
3000m B
view liveresults
1500m A
view liveresults
1500m B
view liveresults
5000m A
view liveresults
5000m B
view liveresults
1000m A
view liveresults
1000m B
view liveresults
13:00-10000m
view liveresults

Men
08:30-500m A
view liveresults
14:15-500m B
view liveresults
3000m A
view liveresults
3000m B
view liveresults
09:00-1500m A
view liveresults
13:30-1500m B
view liveresults
5000m A
view liveresults
5000m B
view liveresults
09:00-1000m A
view liveresults
1000m B
view liveresults
10000m
view liveresults
5000m Men Group B print RANK
PAIR LANE BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY SB TIME INFO RANK
1 I 88 TRAUB GŁnter (M80) GER   11:42.27     29  
O 107 TAKAI Kenji (M55) JPN   12:13.67     30  
TRAUB GŁnter
200m 34.54 (34.54)
600m 1:29.27 (54.73)
1000m 2:24.09 (54.81)
1400m 3:19.58 (55.49)
1800m 4:15.79 (56.20)
2200m 5:11.46 (55.67)
2600m 6:07.23 (55.76)
3000m 7:02.61 (55.38)
3400m 7:57.69 (55.08)
3800m 8:53.48 (55.78)
4200m 9:49.04 (55.56)
4600m 10:46.13 (57.09)
5000m 11:42.27 (56.13)"
TAKAI Kenji
200m 31.49 (31.49)
600m 1:26.24 (54.75)
1000m 2:21.62 (55.37)
1400m 3:17.51 (55.89)
1800m 4:13.88 (56.36)
2200m 5:11.92 (58.03)
2600m 6:11.23 (59.31)
3000m 7:12.85 (1:01.62)
3400m 8:16.57 (1:03.72)
3800m 9:19.09 (1:02.51)
4200m 10:19.73 (1:00.64)
4600m 11:18.23 (58.50)
5000m 12:13.67 (55.43)"
2 I 40 JANUSAUSKAS Vytas (M60) CAN   11:15.14     27  
O 121 KHABDYEN Byerbolat (M55) MGL   12:43.93     31  
JANUSAUSKAS Vytas
200m 32.61 (32.61)
600m 1:26.23 (53.62)
1000m 2:20.36 (54.12)
1400m 3:13.64 (53.28)
1800m 4:07.67 (54.02)
2200m 5:01.93 (54.26)
2600m 5:55.76 (53.83)
3000m 6:49.01 (53.24)
3400m 7:42.31 (53.30)
3800m 8:35.58 (53.27)
4200m 9:30.00 (54.41)
4600m 10:23.62 (53.61)
5000m 11:15.14 (51.51)"
KHABDYEN Byerbolat
200m 35.96 (35.96)
600m 1:34.89 (58.92)
1000m 2:33.99 (59.10)
1400m 3:31.75 (57.75)
1800m 4:31.48 (59.73)
2200m 5:30.44 (58.96)
2600m 6:31.23 (1:00.79)
3000m 7:32.28 (1:01.04)
3400m 8:34.96 (1:02.68)
3800m 9:37.46 (1:02.49)
4200m 10:39.90 (1:02.44)
4600m 11:39.86 (59.96)
5000m 12:43.93 (1:04.06)"
3 I 35 DABROWSKI Greg (M65) CAN    9:50.01     24  
O 43 SIMPER Tom (M65) CAN   10:56.04     26  
DABROWSKI Greg
200m 28.39 (28.39)
600m 1:13.70 (45.30)
1000m 1:59.68 (45.98)
1400m 2:46.80 (47.12)
1800m 3:34.02 (47.22)
2200m 4:20.62 (46.59)
2600m 5:07.67 (47.05)
3000m 5:55.66 (47.99)
3400m 6:43.66 (47.99)
3800m 7:30.06 (46.40)
4200m 8:16.45 (46.38)
4600m 9:03.77 (47.32)
5000m 9:50.01 (46.23)"
SIMPER Tom
200m 30.58 (30.58)
600m 1:20.29 (49.70)
1000m 2:11.85 (51.56)
1400m 3:04.20 (52.34)
1800m 3:57.09 (52.89)
2200m 4:49.73 (52.63)
2600m 5:42.84 (53.10)
3000m 6:35.26 (52.42)
3400m 7:27.80 (52.54)
3800m 8:20.32 (52.51)
4200m 9:13.30 (52.98)
4600m 10:04.87 (51.56)
5000m 10:56.04 (51.17)"
4 I 189 LUNDBERG Magnar (M75) NOR    9:33.31     22  
O 119 BUJI Jalbaa (M75) MGL   11:34.68     28  
LUNDBERG Magnar
200m 27.22 (27.22)
600m 1:12.17 (44.94)
1000m 1:58.31 (46.14)
1400m 2:45.40 (47.08)
1800m 3:31.20 (45.80)
2200m 4:16.96 (45.75)
2600m 5:01.81 (44.85)
3000m 5:46.81 (44.99)
3400m 6:31.62 (44.81)
3800m 7:17.01 (45.39)
4200m 8:03.03 (46.01)
4600m 8:48.62 (45.59)
5000m 9:33.31 (44.68)"
BUJI Jalbaa
200m 30.01 (30.01)
600m 1:19.24 (49.22)
1000m 2:10.17 (50.93)
1400m 3:01.63 (51.45)
1800m 3:54.21 (52.58)
2200m 4:46.27 (52.06)
2600m 5:39.78 (53.50)
3000m 6:33.81 (54.03)
3400m 7:29.98 (56.16)
3800m 8:27.92 (57.94)
4200m 9:29.44 (1:01.51)
4600m 10:30.30 (1:00.85)
5000m 11:34.68 (1:04.38)"
5 I 147 DEELSTRA Heine (M60) NED    9:21.10     19  
O 99 CORTESI MIchele Giuseppe (M55) ITA    9:50.47     25  
DEELSTRA Heine
200m 27.11 (27.11)
600m 1:13.27 (46.15)
1000m 1:57.65 (44.38)
1400m 2:42.45 (44.80)
1800m 3:26.57 (44.12)
2200m 4:10.80 (44.22)
2600m 4:54.66 (43.86)
3000m 5:38.57 (43.91)
3400m 6:23.26 (44.68)
3800m 7:08.19 (44.92)
4200m 7:52.92 (44.73)
4600m 8:37.54 (44.62)
5000m 9:21.10 (43.56)"
CORTESI MIchele Giuseppe
200m 25.94 (25.94)
600m 1:11.50 (45.56)
1000m 1:58.64 (47.13)
1400m 2:46.06 (47.42)
1800m 3:33.56 (47.49)
2200m 4:21.02 (47.46)
2600m 5:08.09 (47.07)
3000m 5:55.46 (47.36)
3400m 6:42.23 (46.77)
3800m 7:29.80 (47.57)
4200m 8:17.27 (47.46)
4600m 9:04.43 (47.16)
5000m 9:50.56 (46.12)"
6 I 148 DEKKER Jaap (M65) NED    9:12.63     17  
O 101 PANINI Massimo (M55) ITA    9:44.19     23  
DEKKER Jaap
200m 26.26 (26.26)
600m 1:07.39 (41.13)
1000m 1:49.89 (42.50)
1400m 2:33.49 (43.60)
1800m 3:17.14 (43.64)
2200m 4:00.23 (43.09)
2600m 4:44.21 (43.98)
3000m 5:28.34 (44.13)
3400m 6:12.63 (44.28)
3800m 6:57.34 (44.70)
4200m 7:42.68 (45.34)
4600m 8:27.53 (44.84)
5000m 9:12.63 (45.09)"
PANINI Massimo
200m 26.14 (26.14)
600m 1:10.73 (44.58)
1000m 1:57.34 (46.61)
1400m 2:44.31 (46.96)
1800m 3:30.31 (45.99)
2200m 4:16.60 (46.29)
2600m 5:03.41 (46.80)
3000m 5:50.70 (47.29)
3400m 6:37.45 (46.75)
3800m 7:24.95 (47.49)
4200m 8:12.29 (47.34)
4600m 8:59.20 (46.91)
5000m 9:44.19 (44.98)"
7 O 4 SPRAGG Harold (M65) AUS    9:18.49     18  
I 102 PEDRANZ Gianni (M55) ITA    9:22.58     20  
PEDRANZ Gianni
200m 25.55 (25.55)
600m 1:09.51 (43.96)
1000m 1:54.63 (45.12)
1400m 2:39.42 (44.78)
1800m 3:23.90 (44.47)
2200m 4:07.70 (43.79)
2600m 4:52.16 (44.46)
3000m 5:37.31 (45.14)
3400m 6:21.99 (44.68)
3800m 7:07.44 (45.44)
4200m 7:52.57 (45.13)
4600m 8:36.95 (44.37)
5000m 9:22.58 (45.63)"
SPRAGG Harold
200m 26.69 (26.69)
600m 1:11.51 (44.82)
1000m 1:56.00 (44.48)
1400m 2:40.19 (44.19)
1800m 3:24.79 (44.59)
2200m 4:09.11 (44.32)
2600m 4:53.99 (44.87)
3000m 5:38.43 (44.44)
3400m 6:23.21 (44.77)
3800m 7:07.56 (44.35)
4200m 7:51.26 (43.69)
4600m 8:35.02 (43.75)
5000m 9:18.49 (43.46)"
8 I 168 STEENKAMP Frank (M65) NED   DQ       
O 82 MARSOLLEK Reinhold (M65) GER    9:04.99     15  
STEENKAMP Frank
200m 23.94 (23.94)
600m 1:01.33 (37.39)
1000m 1:40.67 (39.34)
1400m 2:21.62 (40.95)
1800m 3:02.64 (41.01)
2200m 3:43.92 (41.28)
2600m 4:25.54 (41.61)
3000m 5:07.35 (41.81)
3400m 5:49.02 (41.67)
3800m 7:12.28 (1:23.26)
4200m 7:54.63 (42.34)
4600m 8:36.66 (42.03)
5000m 8:36.68 (0.02)"
MARSOLLEK Reinhold
200m 24.48 (24.48)
600m 1:04.44 (39.95)
1000m 1:46.57 (42.13)
1400m 2:30.22 (43.64)
1800m 3:13.97 (43.75)
2200m 3:57.67 (43.70)
2600m 4:41.47 (43.80)
3000m 5:25.19 (43.71)
3400m 6:09.02 (43.83)
3800m 6:53.39 (44.36)
4200m 7:37.59 (44.20)
4600m 8:22.06 (44.46)
5000m 9:04.99 (42.92)"
9 I 197 STENHAUG Arne (M65) NOR    8:52.52     14  
O 196 RIKTOR Rolf Espen (M55) NOR    9:08.39     16  
STENHAUG Arne
200m 25.58 (25.58)
600m 1:08.25 (42.66)
1000m 1:51.07 (42.82)
1400m 2:32.93 (41.85)
1800m 3:14.57 (41.64)
2200m 3:55.87 (41.29)
2600m 4:37.69 (41.82)
3000m 5:19.70 (42.00)
3400m 6:01.34 (41.64)
3800m 6:43.07 (41.72)
4200m 7:24.92 (41.85)
4600m 8:08.15 (43.22)
5000m 8:52.52 (44.36)"
RIKTOR Rolf Espen
200m 27.19 (27.19)
600m 1:10.81 (43.62)
1000m 1:54.14 (43.33)
1400m 2:37.22 (43.07)
1800m 3:20.09 (42.87)
2200m 4:02.87 (42.77)
2600m 4:44.68 (41.80)
3000m 5:27.69 (43.01)
3400m 6:11.74 (44.04)
3800m 6:56.08 (44.34)
4200m 7:39.96 (43.87)
4600m 8:24.04 (44.08)
5000m 9:08.39 (44.34)"
10 O 8 PETSCHACHER Markus (M55) AUT   DNS       
I 76 HEYNE Hans-Gerd (M55) GER   DQ       
HEYNE Hans-Gerd
200m 25.10 (25.10)
600m 1:03.93 (38.83)
1000m 1:44.86 (40.93)
1400m 2:25.03 (40.17)
1800m 3:04.70 (39.66)
2200m 3:44.32 (39.62)
2600m 4:24.28 (39.95)
3000m 5:03.99 (39.70)
3400m 5:44.13 (40.13)
3800m 6:23.97 (39.83)
4200m 7:04.26 (40.29)
4600m 7:45.05 (40.79)
5000m 8:25.13 (40.08)"
PETSCHACHER Markus
600m 16:36:37.2 16:36:37.24
11 I 199 VEA Erik (M65) NOR    8:30.08     9  
O 211 KASYANOV Ivan (M70) RUS    8:36.74     10  
VEA Erik
200m 23.54 (23.54)
600m 1:01.49 (37.94)
1000m 1:40.32 (38.83)
1400m 2:19.49 (39.16)
1800m 2:59.04 (39.54)
2200m 3:38.69 (39.65)
2600m 4:19.09 (40.39)
3000m 4:59.60 (40.51)
3400m 5:40.40 (40.79)
3800m 6:22.20 (41.80)
4200m 7:04.59 (42.39)
4600m 7:46.89 (42.30)
5000m 8:30.08 (43.18)"
KASYANOV Ivan
200m 24.85 (24.85)
600m 1:05.28 (40.42)
1000m 1:46.56 (41.27)
1400m 2:27.49 (40.92)
1800m 3:08.57 (41.08)
2200m 3:49.42 (40.84)
2600m 4:30.57 (41.15)
3000m 5:11.91 (41.33)
3400m 5:53.18 (41.26)
3800m 6:33.86 (40.68)
4200m 7:14.53 (40.67)
4600m 7:55.49 (40.96)
5000m 8:36.74 (41.25)"
12 O 201 WILLADSEN Bj?rn (M55) NOR   DNS       
I 188 LANGELAND Olav (M60) NOR    8:47.79     13  
LANGELAND Olav
200m 25.67 (25.67)
600m 1:05.70 (40.03)
1000m 1:47.24 (41.53)
1400m 2:29.03 (41.78)
1800m 3:10.37 (41.34)
2200m 3:51.58 (41.20)
2600m 4:33.71 (42.13)
3000m 5:15.26 (41.55)
3400m 5:56.50 (41.23)
3800m 6:38.50 (42.00)
4200m 7:21.08 (42.58)
4600m 8:04.79 (43.70)
5000m 8:47.79 (43.00)"
WILLADSEN Bj?rn
600m 16:46:55.1 16:46:55.14
13 O 193 NASS Ragnvald (M65) NOR    8:17.10     5  
I 86 RUMPF Thomas (M55) GER    8:26.36     7  
RUMPF Thomas
200m 23.05 (23.05)
600m 1:01.25 (38.19)
1000m 1:42.22 (40.97)
1400m 2:23.46 (41.24)
1800m 3:04.21 (40.74)
2200m 3:44.17 (39.95)
2600m 4:24.68 (40.51)
3000m 5:05.20 (40.52)
3400m 5:46.26 (41.05)
3800m 6:26.64 (40.37)
4200m 7:06.34 (39.70)
4600m 7:46.52 (40.17)
5000m 8:26.36 (39.84)"
NASS Ragnvald
200m 24.54 (24.54)
600m 1:03.94 (39.39)
1000m 1:43.61 (39.67)
1400m 2:23.41 (39.79)
1800m 3:02.85 (39.44)
2200m 3:41.91 (39.05)
2600m 4:21.38 (39.46)
3000m 5:01.05 (39.66)
3400m 5:40.03 (38.98)
3800m 6:18.96 (38.92)
4200m 6:58.45 (39.48)
4600m 7:37.99 (39.54)
5000m 8:17.10 (39.10)"
14 I 182 AMUNDSEN Rolf Svan (M60) NOR    8:40.88     11  
O 249 MORRIS Vince (M70) USA    8:47.40     12  
AMUNDSEN Rolf Svan
200m 25.26 (25.26)
600m 1:07.02 (41.76)
1000m 1:48.74 (41.72)
1400m 2:30.66 (41.91)
1800m 3:11.78 (41.12)
2200m 3:53.06 (41.28)
2600m 4:35.01 (41.95)
3000m 5:16.64 (41.63)
3400m 5:58.26 (41.61)
3800m 6:39.07 (40.81)
4200m 7:19.82 (40.74)
4600m 8:00.01 (40.19)
5000m 8:40.88 (40.87)"
MORRIS Vince
200m 26.29 (26.29)
600m 1:07.60 (41.31)
1000m 1:49.60 (42.00)
1400m 2:31.35 (41.75)
1800m 3:12.70 (41.34)
2200m 3:54.45 (41.75)
2600m 4:36.74 (42.29)
3000m 5:19.22 (42.48)
3400m 6:01.45 (42.22)
3800m 6:44.27 (42.82)
4200m 7:26.29 (42.01)
4600m 8:07.21 (40.92)
5000m 8:47.40 (40.18)"
15 O 186 HESTAD Geir (M65) NOR    8:25.46     6  
I 245 FEINBERG Nathan (M60) USA    8:26.78     8  
FEINBERG Nathan
200m 23.74 (23.74)
600m 1:01.08 (37.33)
1000m 1:39.71 (38.63)
1400m 2:19.85 (40.13)
1800m 3:00.60 (40.74)
2200m 3:41.45 (40.85)
2600m 4:21.75 (40.30)
3000m 5:02.76 (41.00)
3400m 5:43.37 (40.61)
3800m 6:23.91 (40.53)
4200m 7:05.46 (41.55)
4600m 7:46.37 (40.90)
5000m 8:26.78 (40.41)"
HESTAD Geir
200m 24.12 (24.12)
600m 1:02.39 (38.27)
1000m 1:42.27 (39.87)
1400m 2:22.97 (40.70)
1800m 3:02.73 (39.75)
2200m 3:42.51 (39.78)
2600m 4:22.71 (40.20)
3000m 5:02.47 (39.76)
3400m 5:42.30 (39.83)
3800m 6:22.21 (39.90)
4200m 7:02.61 (40.39)
4600m 7:43.43 (40.82)
5000m 8:25.46 (42.03)"
16 O 164 PROVOOST Adriaan (M60) NED    8:15.29     4  
I 166 SCHUT Harry (M55) NED    9:33.03     21  
SCHUT Harry
200m 24.70 (24.70)
600m 1:05.65 (40.95)
1000m 1:48.58 (42.93)
1400m 2:38.98 (50.40)
1800m 3:29.23 (50.24)
2200m 4:11.13 (41.89)
2600m 4:56.02 (44.89)
3000m 5:44.62 (48.59)
3400m 6:34.27 (49.65)
3800m 7:25.03 (50.76)
4200m 8:10.27 (45.24)
4600m 8:51.24 (40.96)
5000m 9:33.03 (41.78)"
PROVOOST Adriaan
200m 23.71 (23.71)
600m 1:01.63 (37.91)
1000m 1:40.47 (38.84)
1400m 2:19.66 (39.18)
1800m 2:58.84 (39.17)
2200m 3:38.23 (39.39)
2600m 4:17.68 (39.44)
3000m 4:56.96 (39.28)
3400m 5:36.00 (39.04)
3800m 6:15.03 (39.02)
4200m 6:54.75 (39.72)
4600m 7:34.75 (39.99)
5000m 8:15.29 (40.53)"
17 O 225 USHAKOV Vladislav (M55) RUS    7:56.69     2  
I 16 MARKEVICH Aliaksandr (M55) BLR    8:07.83     3  
MARKEVICH Aliaksandr
200m 24.04 (24.04)
600m 1:01.46 (37.42)
1000m 1:39.50 (38.04)
1400m 2:17.46 (37.96)
1800m 2:55.79 (38.32)
2200m 3:34.02 (38.23)
2600m 4:12.45 (38.42)
3000m 4:50.37 (37.92)
3400m 5:29.07 (38.70)
3800m 6:08.68 (39.61)
4200m 6:48.53 (39.84)
4600m 7:27.98 (39.45)
5000m 8:07.83 (39.84)"
USHAKOV Vladislav
200m 23.62 (23.62)
600m 1:02.29 (38.66)
1000m 1:40.67 (38.38)
1400m 2:18.41 (37.73)
1800m 2:56.37 (37.95)
2200m 3:34.10 (37.72)
2600m 4:11.74 (37.64)
3000m 4:48.74 (37.00)
3400m 5:25.72 (36.97)
3800m 6:02.86 (37.13)
4200m 6:40.59 (37.72)
4600m 7:18.54 (37.95)
5000m 7:56.69 (38.14)"
18 O 246 HAIRE Martin (M55) USA   DNS       
I 33 ANDERSON Scott (M55) CAN    7:46.11     1  
ANDERSON Scott
200m 24.85 (24.85)
600m 1:01.56 (36.70)
1000m 1:38.12 (36.56)
1400m 2:14.83 (36.70)
1800m 2:51.43 (36.59)
2200m 3:28.10 (36.67)
2600m 4:05.16 (37.05)
3000m 4:41.86 (36.70)
3400m 5:18.50 (36.63)
3800m 5:55.00 (36.50)
4200m 6:31.82 (36.82)
4600m 7:08.78 (36.96)
5000m 7:46.11 (37.32)"
HAIRE Martin
600m 17:31:04.0 17:31:04.09

© by Pilar 2009-2020