ISU Junior World Cup Speed Skating 2018/19 18

Ladies
1000m
view liveresults
1000m NEO
view liveresults
14:00 3000m
view liveresults
16:16 3000m NEO
view liveresults
TS Ladies
view liveresults
TS Ladies NEO
view liveresults
11:00-500m
view liveresults
500m NEO
view liveresults
1500m
view liveresults
1500m NEO
view liveresults
Mass
view liveresults
Mass NEO
view liveresults

Men
1000m
view liveresults
1000m NEO
view liveresults
17:10 3000m NEO
view liveresults
15:04 3000m
view liveresults
TS Men
view liveresults
TS NEO
view liveresults
11:56-500m
view liveresults
500m NEO
view liveresults
1500m
view liveresults
1500m NEO
view liveresults
Mass
view liveresults
Mass NEO
view liveresults
1500 m Men print RANK
PAIR LANE BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY SB TIME INFO RANK
26 W 51 ENGEBR?TEN Hallgeir NOR 1:49.68   1:50.06     1  
25 W 36 NONOMURA Taiyo JPN 1:49.44   1:50.50     2  
24 Z 67 LOGINOV Sergei RUS 1:47.35   1:50.60     3  
25 Z 29 BETTI Francesco ITA 1:47.23   1:50.90     4  
23 W 63 ALDOSHKIN Daniil RUS 1:49.35   1:51.47     5  
24 W 24 MANN Lukas GER 1:49.91   1:51.67     6  
23 Z 2 ODOR Gabriel AUT 1:47.34   1:51.81     7  
26 Z 25 REDER Max GER 1:46.89   1:51.86     8  
18 Z 50 WORKUM VAN Jordy NED 1:50.11   1:52.07     9  
15 W 32 ARITO Motonaga JPN 1:52.74   1:52.14     10  
16 Z 44 PARK Jun Hyeong KOR 1:52.14   1:52.42     11  
22 W 48 VEENJE Jan NED 1:50.09   1:52.80     12  
14 W 42 KIM Dong Woo KOR 1:51.99   1:52.86     13  
20 W 41 YOUNG YOON Choi KOR 1:51.56   1:53.07     14  
19 W 3 DAMARATSKI Yahor BLR 1:51.72   1:53.21     15  
21 W 68 TRUSOV Nikolai RUS 1:51.41   1:53.35     16  
Z 59 PIOTROWSKI Jakub POL 1:50.70   1:53.70     17  
12 W 47 ESSEN VAN Mika NED 1:51.97   1:53.76     18  
18 W 37 YAMAGUCHI Ryo JPN 1:50.88   1:53.84     19  
17 Z 5 ZHYBURTOVICH Uladzislau BLR 1:50.35   1:54.19     20  
14 Z 54 KONGSHAUG Peder NOR 1:52.96   1:54.82     21  
11 W 58 NAú╩CKI Piotr POL 1:55.78   1:55.06     22  
15 Z 23 KLEIN Moritz GER 1:52.77   1:55.14     23  
22 Z 60 »UREK Damian POL 1:49.61   1:55.40     24  
13 Z 52 FL?ITEN Tobias NOR 1:53.55   1:55.55     25  
20 Z 40 ZARETSKIY Vyacheslav KAZ 1:51.05   1:55.81     26  
9 Z 12 YANG Dongsheng CHN 1:54.98   1:56.36     27  
12 Z 39 KIRBYATYEV Ruslan KAZ 1:55.45   1:56.87     28  
13 W 27 BEJCZI Botond HUN 1:52.80   1:57.09     29  
7 W 22 BELLOIR Mathieu FRA 1:56.96   1:57.53     30  
16 W 38 GALIYEV Artur KAZ 1:51.85   1:57.57     31  
19 Z 26 RICHES Peter GBR 1:51.03   1:57.89     32  
8 W 17 VALGE Joonas EST 1:57.32   1:58.79     33  
17 W 9 MAO Tianze CHN 1:51.10   1:58.84     34  
6 Z 31 SIGHEL Pietro ITA 2:03.92   1:58.91     35  
8 Z 28 KUN Balßzs HUN 1:55.40   1:59.13     36  
6 W 6 SCHELLEKENS Jarno BEL 2:00.62   2:00.93     37  
11 Z 21 V─H─-VAHE Nils FIN 1:56.62   2:01.15     38  
3 Z 73 DECKER Erik SWE 2:02.75   2:01.18     39  
5 W 16 MASTRUP Niclas DEN 2:00.29   2:02.12     40  
7 Z 74 JEPPSSON Emil SWE 2:01.85   2:02.17     41  
2 Z 18 ERVIK Emil FIN   2:02.20     42  
5 Z 15 BIGLER Simon DEN 2:03.97   2:02.35     43  
10 W 71 HEREDIA Rafael ESP 1:59.23   2:02.40     44  
2 W 13 HURDES Vojtých CZE 2:01.09   2:02.50     45  
9 W 62 NEDELEA Cosmin ROU 1:58.64   2:03.07     46  
3 W 76 GROSS Flavio SUI 2:00.14   2:03.32     47  
4 Z 61 MILITARU Nicolae-Razvan ROU 2:03.41   2:04.42     48  
W 14 VAęULKA Zdenýk CZE 2:00.72   2:04.50     49  
10 Z 19 SUOMALAINEN Joona FIN 1:57.91   2:04.84     50  
1 W 77 SHEVCHUK Yaroslav UKR 2:06.05   2:07.72     51  
27 30 NADALINI Nicola ITA   WDR       

© by Pilar 2009-2018