ISU Junior World Cup Speed Skating 2018/19 2

Ladies
1000m
view liveresults
1000m NEO
view liveresults
14:00 3000m
view liveresults
16:16 3000m NEO
view liveresults
TS Ladies
view liveresults
TS Ladies NEO
view liveresults
11:00-500m
view liveresults
500m NEO
view liveresults
1500m
view liveresults
1500m NEO
view liveresults
Mass
view liveresults
Mass NEO
view liveresults

Men
1000m
view liveresults
1000m NEO
view liveresults
17:10 3000m NEO
view liveresults
15:04 3000m
view liveresults
TS Men
view liveresults
TS NEO
view liveresults
11:56-500m
view liveresults
500m NEO
view liveresults
1500m
view liveresults
1500m NEO
view liveresults
Mass
view liveresults
Mass NEO
view liveresults
1000 m Men Junior print RANK
PAIR LANE BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY SB TIME INFO RANK
30 W 34 KUBO Koki JPN 1:07.76   1:11.54     1  
27 Z 36 NONOMURA Taiyo JPN 1:11.13   1:11.62     2  
W 67 LOGINOV Sergei RUS 1:10.25   1:11.93     3  
30 Z 45 PARK Seonghyeon KOR 1:09.60   1:12.04     4  
26 W 29 BETTI Francesco ITA 1:09.93   1:12.29     5  
23 Z 68 TRUSOV Nikolai RUS 1:11.66   1:12.37     6  
22 Z 60 ŻUREK Damian POL 1:11.75   1:12.54     7  
29 Z 47 ESSEN VAN Mika NED 1:10.50   1:12.73     8  
19 W 43 LEE Byeong Hun KOR 1:13.07   1:12.74     9  
16 Z 64 AREFYEV Artem RUS 1:12.63   1:12.92     10  
23 W 35 KURATSUBO Katsuhiro JPN 1:12.30   1:13.01     11  
19 Z 51 ENGEBR?TEN Hallgeir NOR 1:12.96   1:13.08     12  
21 Z 37 YAMAGUCHI Ryo JPN 1:11.49   1:13.10     13  
29 W 25 REDER Max GER 1:09.27   1:13.11     14  
28 W 2 ODOR Gabriel AUT 1:10.06   1:13.21     15  
26 Z 10 WANG Chen CHN 1:10.77   1:13.22     16  
20 Z 65 CHISTIAKOV Stepan RUS 1:13.30   1:13.27     17  
24 W 48 VEENJE Jan NED 1:12.32   1:13.69     18  
21 W 46 BRANDSEN Stef NED 1:12.51   1:13.70     19  
15 Z 53 H?IBY Isak NOR 1:14.30   1:13.93     20  
17 Z 50 WORKUM VAN Jordy NED 1:12.85   1:14.16     21  
13 Z 39 KIRBYATYEV Ruslan KAZ 1:14.26   1:14.20     22  
12 W 54 KONGSHAUG Peder NOR 1:14.62   1:14.28     23  
24 Z 23 KLEIN Moritz GER 1:12.19   1:14.39     24  
28 Z 9 MAO Tianze CHN 1:11.15   1:14.50     25  
11 W 58 NAŁĘCKI Piotr POL 1:15.08   1:14.51     26  
17 W 3 DAMARATSKI Yahor BLR 1:13.33   1:14.58     27  
8 W 41 YOUNG YOON Choi KOR 1:16.49   1:14.66     28  
25 W 38 GALIYEV Artur KAZ 1:12.46   1:14.82     29  
22 W 5 ZHYBURTOVICH Uladzislau BLR 1:11.93   1:14.84     30  
20 W 26 RICHES Peter GBR 1:13.87   1:15.04     31  
15 W 55 RESELL Erik NOR 1:15.80   1:15.09     32  
25 Z 40 ZARETSKIY Vyacheslav KAZ 1:11.75   1:15.14     33  
13 W 56 JABŁOŃSKI Mikołaj POL 1:16.01   1:15.40     34  
6 Z 31 SIGHEL Pietro ITA 1:17.33   1:15.60     35  
18 Z 4 MAKHAKHEI Raman BLR 1:13.67   1:15.66     36  
6 W 27 BEJCZI Botond HUN 1:16.07   1:16.01     37  
14 Z 17 VALGE Joonas EST 1:14.61   1:16.08     38  
12 Z 1 GSCHWENTNER Ignaz AUT 1:14.51   1:16.32     39  
18 W 30 NADALINI Nicola ITA 1:13.67   1:16.70     40  
14 W 19 SUOMALAINEN Joona FIN 1:14.65   1:16.74     41  
16 W 72 LLOP Nil ESP 1:13.22   1:17.19     42  
11 Z 28 KUN Balázs HUN 1:14.43   1:17.70     43  
10 W 57 MIAHCHYLAU Raman POL 1:18.28   1:17.82     44  
8 Z 62 NEDELEA Cosmin ROU 1:16.97   1:18.25     45  
9 Z 16 MASTRUP Niclas DEN 1:18.23   1:18.27     46  
7 W 18 ERVIK Emil FIN 1:16.57   1:18.38     47  
Z 21 VÄHÄ-VAHE Nils FIN 1:17.01   1:18.57     48  
4 W 73 DECKER Erik SWE 1:19.65   1:19.10     49  
5 W 74 JEPPSSON Emil SWE 1:21.98   1:19.33     50  
9 W 20 SUOMALAINEN Tuukka FIN 1:17.77   1:19.42     51  
10 Z 76 GROSS Flavio SUI 1:18.34   1:19.63     52  
3 W 13 HURDES Vojtěch CZE 1:20.90   1:19.74     53  
Z 6 SCHELLEKENS Jarno BEL 1:19.38   1:20.01     54  
4 Z 61 MILITARU Nicolae-Razvan ROU 1:19.36   1:20.34     55  
5 Z 14 VA©ULKA Zdeněk CZE 1:19.26   1:20.56     56  
1 W 15 BIGLER Simon DEN 1:20.02   1:20.63     57  
2 W 77 SHEVCHUK Yaroslav UKR 1:21.23   1:22.08     58  
Z 75 NILSSON Oskar SWE 1:20.90   1:22.36     59  
1 Z 71 HEREDIA Rafael ESP 1:18.78   DNF       

© by Pilar 2009-2018