ISU Junior World Cup Speed Skating 2018/19 20

Ladies
1000m
view liveresults
1000m NEO
view liveresults
14:00 3000m
view liveresults
16:16 3000m NEO
view liveresults
TS Ladies
view liveresults
TS Ladies NEO
view liveresults
11:00-500m
view liveresults
500m NEO
view liveresults
1500m
view liveresults
1500m NEO
view liveresults
Mass
view liveresults
Mass NEO
view liveresults

Men
1000m
view liveresults
1000m NEO
view liveresults
17:10 3000m NEO
view liveresults
15:04 3000m
view liveresults
TS Men
view liveresults
TS NEO
view liveresults
11:56-500m
view liveresults
500m NEO
view liveresults
1500m
view liveresults
1500m NEO
view liveresults
Mass
view liveresults
Mass NEO
view liveresults
1500 m Men Neo-Senior print RANK
PAIR LANE BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY SB TIME INFO RANK
1 W 35 AXELSSON Adam SWE 1:56.28   1:58.75     22  
AXELSSON Adam
300m 25.29 (25.29)
700m 54.20 (28.91)
1100m 1:25.50 (31.29)
1500m 1:58.92 (33.41)"
2 Z 36 EKENSSKÄR Wilhelm SWE 1:54.32   1:55.03     18  
W 37 KARLINGSJÖ David SWE 1:55.23   1:56.71     20  
KARLINGSJÖ David
300m 25.21 (25.21)
700m 53.68 (28.46)
1100m 1:24.04 (30.36)
1500m 1:56.88 (32.84)"
EKENSSKÄR Wilhelm
300m 25.43 (25.43)
700m 53.16 (27.72)
1100m 1:23.17 (30.01)
1500m 1:55.20 (32.02)"
3 W 34 YUNIN Yegor RUS 1:49.07   1:50.37     4  
Z 28 JANICKI Artur POL 1:52.41   1:51.65     11  
YUNIN Yegor
300m 24.83 (24.83)
700m 52.05 (27.22)
1100m 1:20.47 (28.41)
1500m 1:50.37 (29.89)"
JANICKI Artur
300m 25.14 (25.14)
700m 52.83 (27.68)
1100m 1:21.71 (28.88)
1500m 1:51.65 (29.94)"
4 W 16 DIETERLE Fabian HUN 1:52.17   1:56.21     19  
Z 9 LINDENSKOV Oliver DEN 1:54.04   1:58.49     21  
DIETERLE Fabian
300m 25.85 (25.85)
700m 55.31 (29.46)
1100m 1:25.10 (29.78)
1500m 1:56.21 (31.10)"
LINDENSKOV Oliver
300m 26.22 (26.22)
700m 54.74 (28.51)
1100m 1:25.31 (30.57)
1500m 1:58.49 (33.17)"
5 Z 7 ZHOU Bin CHN 1:50.22   1:51.74     12  
W 15 ROTH Michael GER 1:49.98   1:53.58     15  
ROTH Michael
300m 25.01 (25.01)
700m 52.37 (27.36)
1100m 1:21.70 (29.32)
1500m 1:53.58 (31.87)"
ZHOU Bin
300m 25.37 (25.37)
700m 53.08 (27.70)
1100m 1:21.81 (28.72)
1500m 1:51.74 (29.93)"
6 Z 27 BURZYKOWSKI Dawid POL 1:51.27   1:51.62     8  
W 30 OWCZAREK Mateusz POL 1:50.81   1:51.64     9  
OWCZAREK Mateusz
300m 24.69 (24.69)
700m 51.81 (27.11)
1100m 1:20.58 (28.77)
1500m 16:47:47.33 (16:46:26.74)"
BURZYKOWSKI Dawid
300m 24.11 (24.11)
700m 51.24 (27.12)
1100m 1:20.62 (29.38)
1500m 1:51.62 (30.99)"
7 W 17 GALLI Gabriele ITA 1:51.48   1:54.04     17  
Z 10 ESKOLA Antero FIN 1:53.94   1:58.78     23  
GALLI Gabriele
300m 24.62 (24.62)
700m 52.23 (27.61)
1100m 1:21.99 (29.76)
1500m 16:50:36.27 (16:49:14.27)"
ESKOLA Antero
300m 24.25 (24.25)
700m 52.59 (28.33)
1100m 1:23.86 (31.26)
1500m 1:58.78 (34.91)"
8 Z 33 SHKOLIN Egor RUS 1:47.81   1:49.75     2  
W 25 STANGELAND Vetle NOR 1:48.36   1:52.76     14  
STANGELAND Vetle
300m 25.96 (25.96)
700m 53.72 (27.75)
1100m 1:22.39 (28.67)
1500m 1:52.76 (30.36)"
SHKOLIN Egor
300m 24.48 (24.48)
700m 51.94 (27.45)
1100m 1:20.27 (28.32)
1500m 1:49.75 (29.47)"
9 Z 26 ULEKLEIV Kristian NOR 1:47.01   1:50.74     5  
W 13 MARX Jeremias GER 1:47.46   1:53.79     16  
MARX Jeremias
300m 24.67 (24.67)
700m 52.55 (27.87)
1100m 1:22.20 (29.65)
1500m 1:53.79 (31.58)"
ULEKLEIV Kristian
300m 24.93 (24.93)
700m 52.29 (27.36)
1100m 1:20.72 (28.43)
1500m 1:50.74 (30.01)"
10 W 2 MAYEUR Hayden CAN 1:47.39   1:51.08     6  
Z 11 GALCZINSKY Paul GER 1:46.71   1:52.51     13  
MAYEUR Hayden
300m 24.93 (24.93)
700m 52.19 (27.25)
1100m 1:20.67 (28.48)
1500m 1:51.08 (30.40)"
GALCZINSKY Paul
300m 24.87 (24.87)
700m 52.82 (27.94)
1100m 1:21.98 (29.15)
1500m 1:52.51 (30.53)"
11 Z 3 WEIDEMANN Jake CAN 1:47.64   1:50.36     3  
W 22 HAUGLI Bakken Magnus NOR 1:47.78   1:51.29     7  
HAUGLI Bakken Magnus
300m 24.62 (24.62)
700m 52.10 (27.47)
1100m 1:20.79 (28.69)
1500m 1:51.29 (30.50)"
WEIDEMANN Jake
300m 24.99 (24.99)
700m 51.78 (26.78)
1100m 1:20.25 (28.47)
1500m 1:50.36 (30.10)"
12 Z 1 LANGELAAR Tyson CAN 1:45.82   1:49.16     1  
W 32 BELIAEV Daniil RUS 1:48.11   1:51.65     10  
BELIAEV Daniil
300m 24.78 (24.78)
700m 52.22 (27.44)
1100m 1:20.65 (28.43)
1500m 1:51.65 (30.99)"
LANGELAAR Tyson
300m 24.56 (24.56)
700m 51.16 (26.59)
1100m 1:19.26 (28.10)
1500m 1:49.16 (29.89)"

© by Pilar 2009-2018