ISU Junior World Cup Speed Skating 2018/19 6

Ladies
1000m
view liveresults
1000m NEO
view liveresults
14:00 3000m
view liveresults
16:16 3000m NEO
view liveresults
TS Ladies
view liveresults
TS Ladies NEO
view liveresults
11:00-500m
view liveresults
500m NEO
view liveresults
1500m
view liveresults
1500m NEO
view liveresults
Mass
view liveresults
Mass NEO
view liveresults

Men
1000m
view liveresults
1000m NEO
view liveresults
17:10 3000m NEO
view liveresults
15:04 3000m
view liveresults
TS Men
view liveresults
TS NEO
view liveresults
11:56-500m
view liveresults
500m NEO
view liveresults
1500m
view liveresults
1500m NEO
view liveresults
Mass
view liveresults
Mass NEO
view liveresults
14:00 3000 m Ladies Junior print RANK
PAIR LANE BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY SB TIME INFO RANK
1 W 1 MOLNAR Anna AUT 4:44.31   4:49.97     24  
MOLNAR Anna
200m 23.28 (23.28)
600m 59.57 (36.29)
1000m 1:37.11 (37.53)
1400m 2:14.97 (37.85)
1800m 2:53.17 (38.20)
2200m 3:32.19 (39.01)
2600m 4:11.10 (38.90)
3000m 4:49.97 (38.87)"
2 Z 46 FURNEE Bjerkreim Marte NOR 4:46.55   4:49.50     23  
W 20 RIGÓ Nikolett HUN 4:50.42   4:59.52     27  
RIGÓ Nikolett
200m 22.49 (22.49)
600m 58.62 (36.12)
1000m 1:37.11 (38.49)
1400m 2:16.45 (39.33)
1800m 2:56.28 (39.82)
2200m 3:37.66 (41.37)
2600m 4:18.94 (41.28)
3000m 4:59.52 (40.58)"
FURNEE Bjerkreim Marte
200m 22.40 (22.40)
600m 57.65 (35.25)
1000m 1:34.74 (37.09)
1400m 2:12.87 (38.12)
1800m 2:51.22 (38.35)
2200m 3:30.29 (39.06)
2600m 4:09.54 (39.25)
3000m 4:49.50 (39.95)"
3 W 21 DONOGHUE Tara IRL 4:46.37   4:38.55     15  
Z 48 SANDERUD Marie Sarah NOR 4:40.65   4:38.71     16  
DONOGHUE Tara
200m 22.12 (22.12)
600m 57.98 (35.86)
1000m 1:34.51 (36.53)
1400m 2:11.15 (36.63)
1800m 2:47.77 (36.62)
2200m 3:24.77 (36.99)
2600m 4:01.84 (37.07)
3000m 4:38.55 (36.71)"
SANDERUD Marie Sarah
200m 21.79 (21.79)
600m 55.60 (33.80)
1000m 1:30.80 (35.19)
1400m 2:07.22 (36.42)
1800m 2:44.42 (37.19)
2200m 3:22.55 (38.12)
2600m 4:01.28 (38.73)
3000m 4:38.71 (37.42)"
4 Z 44 ENGEBR?TEN Gina NOR 4:45.98   4:53.00     25  
W 69 BIERMANN Séverine SUI 4:53.31   4:54.93     26  
BIERMANN Séverine
200m 22.90 (22.90)
600m 59.85 (36.94)
1000m 1:37.32 (37.47)
1400m 2:15.68 (38.35)
1800m 2:54.66 (38.97)
2200m 3:34.22 (39.56)
2600m 4:14.64 (40.41)
3000m 4:54.93 (40.29)"
ENGEBR?TEN Gina
200m 22.85 (22.85)
600m 57.64 (34.78)
1000m 1:32.89 (35.25)
1400m 2:10.11 (37.22)
1800m 2:49.39 (39.27)
2200m 3:29.82 (40.43)
2600m 4:11.57 (41.74)
3000m 4:53.00 (41.43)"
5 W 56 CONSTANTINESCU Nicole-Ligia ROU 4:59.60   5:02.27     28  
Z 17 ©IMKOVÁ Sandra CZE 4:44.13   5:03.96     29  
CONSTANTINESCU Nicole-Ligia
200m 23.21 (23.21)
600m 1:01.36 (38.15)
1000m 1:40.40 (39.03)
1400m 2:20.27 (39.87)
1800m 3:00.39 (40.12)
2200m 3:40.52 (40.13)
2600m 4:21.28 (40.75)
3000m 5:02.27 (40.99)"
©IMKOVÁ Sandra
200m 23.09 (23.09)
600m 59.47 (36.38)
1000m 1:37.70 (38.23)
1400m 2:17.32 (39.61)
1800m 2:58.30 (40.98)
2200m 3:39.53 (41.23)
2600m 4:21.64 (42.10)
3000m 5:03.96 (42.32)"
6 Z 53 KACZMAREK Olga POL 4:32.64   4:39.42     17  
W 9 GENG Jiayang CHN 4:33.46   4:39.98     20  
GENG Jiayang
200m 21.83 (21.83)
600m 56.16 (34.32)
1000m 1:30.89 (34.72)
1400m 2:07.61 (36.72)
1800m 2:44.64 (37.02)
2200m 3:22.89 (38.25)
2600m 4:01.55 (38.65)
3000m 4:39.98 (38.43)"
KACZMAREK Olga
200m 21.36 (21.36)
600m 54.84 (33.47)
1000m 1:30.12 (35.28)
1400m 2:06.61 (36.48)
1800m 2:43.83 (37.21)
2200m 3:21.98 (38.15)
2600m 4:01.31 (39.33)
3000m 4:39.42 (38.10)"
7 Z 6 KOVALEVA Anna BLR 4:29.70   4:30.22     10  
W 15 KUR©OVÁ Zuzana CZE 4:40.44   4:36.76     13  
KUR©OVÁ Zuzana
200m 22.27 (22.27)
600m 57.34 (35.07)
1000m 1:32.72 (35.38)
1400m 2:08.83 (36.10)
1800m 2:45.11 (36.28)
2200m 3:22.25 (37.13)
2600m 3:59.93 (37.68)
3000m 4:36.76 (36.83)"
KOVALEVA Anna
200m 21.94 (21.94)
600m 56.45 (34.50)
1000m 1:32.19 (35.73)
1400m 2:07.52 (35.33)
1800m 2:42.79 (35.26)
2200m 3:18.07 (35.28)
2600m 3:53.98 (35.91)
3000m 4:30.22 (36.23)"
8 Z 37 LEE Sol KOR 4:30.11   4:27.72     7  
W 36 LEE Min Jee KOR 4:36.52   4:37.62     14  
LEE Min Jee
200m 21.62 (21.62)
600m 55.39 (33.77)
1000m 1:30.00 (34.60)
1400m 2:05.93 (35.93)
1800m 2:43.18 (37.25)
2200m 3:21.56 (38.37)
2600m 4:00.15 (38.59)
3000m 4:37.62 (37.47)"
LEE Sol
200m 21.57 (21.57)
600m 54.34 (32.77)
1000m 1:28.48 (34.13)
1400m 2:03.33 (34.85)
1800m 2:38.66 (35.32)
2200m 3:14.69 (36.03)
2600m 3:51.19 (36.50)
3000m 4:27.72 (36.53)"
9 W 34 KIM Dong Hee KOR 4:27.04   4:39.70     18  
Z 22 MAFFEI Federica ITA 4:25.56   4:40.29     21  
KIM Dong Hee
200m 21.47 (21.47)
600m 54.81 (33.34)
1000m 1:28.98 (34.16)
1400m 2:04.88 (35.90)
1800m 2:42.70 (37.82)
2200m 3:21.88 (39.17)
2600m 4:00.84 (38.96)
3000m 4:39.70 (38.85)"
MAFFEI Federica
200m 22.19 (22.19)
600m 57.92 (35.73)
1000m 1:33.57 (35.65)
1400m 2:10.00 (36.42)
1800m 2:46.95 (36.95)
2200m 3:24.38 (37.43)
2600m 4:02.58 (38.19)
3000m 4:40.29 (37.71)"
10 W 11 JIANG Xia CHN 4:37.09   4:36.61     12  
Z 63 KEMAEVA Kristina RUS 4:36.73   4:39.77     19  
JIANG Xia
200m 22.79 (22.79)
600m 59.00 (36.20)
1000m 1:34.58 (35.58)
1400m 2:10.37 (35.79)
1800m 2:46.02 (35.64)
2200m 3:21.85 (35.83)
2600m 3:58.77 (36.91)
3000m 4:36.61 (37.84)"
KEMAEVA Kristina
200m 21.22 (21.22)
600m 56.42 (35.19)
1000m 1:32.16 (35.73)
1400m 2:08.16 (36.00)
1800m 2:44.89 (36.73)
2200m 3:22.19 (37.29)
2600m 4:00.71 (38.51)
3000m 4:39.77 (39.06)"
11 Z 29 WILLIAMSON Lemi JPN 4:05.96   4:19.02     1  
W 43 VERHAAR Paulien NED 4:18.49   4:19.91     2  
VERHAAR Paulien
200m 20.65 (20.65)
600m 53.42 (32.77)
1000m 1:26.94 (33.52)
1400m 2:01.17 (34.23)
1800m 2:35.33 (34.15)
2200m 3:09.76 (34.43)
2600m 3:44.66 (34.90)
3000m 4:19.91 (35.24)"
WILLIAMSON Lemi
200m 21.07 (21.07)
600m 53.55 (32.48)
1000m 1:27.01 (33.45)
1400m 2:00.82 (33.81)
1800m 2:35.44 (34.61)
2200m 3:09.80 (34.36)
2600m 3:44.41 (34.60)
3000m 4:19.02 (34.61)"
12 Z 40 GROOT Robin NED 4:14.80   4:21.12     3  
W 25 KOSAKA Rin JPN 4:16.97   4:23.81     4  
KOSAKA Rin
200m 21.00 (21.00)
600m 54.56 (33.56)
1000m 1:28.32 (33.75)
1400m 2:02.28 (33.96)
1800m 2:36.66 (34.38)
2200m 3:11.63 (34.96)
2600m 3:47.53 (35.89)
3000m 4:23.81 (36.27)"
GROOT Robin
200m 21.23 (21.23)
600m 54.81 (33.57)
1000m 1:27.99 (33.18)
1400m 2:01.07 (33.07)
1800m 2:34.57 (33.50)
2200m 3:09.10 (34.52)
2600m 3:44.84 (35.73)
3000m 4:21.12 (36.28)"
13 Z 64 KOSHELEVA Ekaterina RUS 4:16.57   4:27.36     6  
W 62 GRIGOREVA Anastasiia RUS 4:24.84   4:28.73     9  
GRIGOREVA Anastasiia
200m 20.28 (20.28)
600m 53.29 (33.01)
1000m 1:27.80 (34.50)
1400m 2:02.83 (35.03)
1800m 2:38.17 (35.34)
2200m 3:14.35 (36.17)
2600m 3:51.00 (36.64)
3000m 4:28.73 (37.73)"
KOSHELEVA Ekaterina
200m 21.30 (21.30)
600m 54.20 (32.89)
1000m 1:28.28 (34.07)
1400m 2:02.37 (34.09)
1800m 2:37.30 (34.93)
2200m 3:13.08 (35.78)
2600m 3:49.89 (36.80)
3000m 4:27.36 (37.47)"
14 Z 23 PEVERI Laura ITA 4:15.43   4:32.03     11  
W 3 SCHINNERL Viktoria AUT 4:20.97   4:44.27     22  
SCHINNERL Viktoria
200m 22.07 (22.07)
600m 57.50 (35.43)
1000m 1:33.16 (35.66)
1400m 2:09.22 (36.05)
1800m 2:45.52 (36.29)
2200m 3:22.91 (37.39)
2600m 4:02.54 (39.63)
3000m 4:44.27 (41.72)"
PEVERI Laura
200m 21.75 (21.75)
600m 55.92 (34.16)
1000m 1:30.94 (35.02)
1400m 2:06.56 (35.62)
1800m 2:42.46 (35.90)
2200m 3:18.76 (36.30)
2600m 3:55.35 (36.59)
3000m 4:32.03 (36.67)"
15 Z 51 GˇSECKA Karolina POL 4:19.27   4:26.01     5  
W 24 FUKUOKA Ayuri JPN 4:22.11   4:28.03     8  
FUKUOKA Ayuri
200m 20.59 (20.59)
600m 53.27 (32.68)
1000m 1:27.19 (33.91)
1400m 2:02.38 (35.18)
1800m 2:38.10 (35.72)
2200m 3:14.36 (36.25)
2600m 3:51.20 (36.84)
3000m 4:28.03 (36.82)"
GˇSECKA Karolina
200m 20.65 (20.65)
600m 54.06 (33.41)
1000m 1:28.26 (34.19)
1400m 2:02.58 (34.32)
1800m 2:37.85 (35.26)
2200m 3:13.57 (35.72)
2600m 3:49.69 (36.11)
3000m 4:26.01 (36.32)"

© by Pilar 2009-2018