ISU Junior World Cup Speed Skating 2018/19 6

Ladies
1000m
view liveresults
1000m NEO
view liveresults
14:00 3000m
view liveresults
16:16 3000m NEO
view liveresults
TS Ladies
view liveresults
TS Ladies NEO
view liveresults
11:00-500m
view liveresults
500m NEO
view liveresults
1500m
view liveresults
1500m NEO
view liveresults
Mass
view liveresults
Mass NEO
view liveresults

Men
1000m
view liveresults
1000m NEO
view liveresults
17:10 3000m NEO
view liveresults
15:04 3000m
view liveresults
TS Men
view liveresults
TS NEO
view liveresults
11:56-500m
view liveresults
500m NEO
view liveresults
1500m
view liveresults
1500m NEO
view liveresults
Mass
view liveresults
Mass NEO
view liveresults
14:00 3000 m Ladies Junior print RANK
PAIR LANE BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY SB TIME INFO RANK
11 Z 29 WILLIAMSON Lemi JPN 4:05.96   4:19.02     1  
W 43 VERHAAR Paulien NED 4:18.49   4:19.91     2  
12 Z 40 GROOT Robin NED 4:14.80   4:21.12     3  
W 25 KOSAKA Rin JPN 4:16.97   4:23.81     4  
15 Z 51 GˇSECKA Karolina POL 4:19.27   4:26.01     5  
13 Z 64 KOSHELEVA Ekaterina RUS 4:16.57   4:27.36     6  
8 Z 37 LEE Sol KOR 4:30.11   4:27.72     7  
15 W 24 FUKUOKA Ayuri JPN 4:22.11   4:28.03     8  
13 W 62 GRIGOREVA Anastasiia RUS 4:24.84   4:28.73     9  
7 Z 6 KOVALEVA Anna BLR 4:29.70   4:30.22     10  
14 Z 23 PEVERI Laura ITA 4:15.43   4:32.03     11  
10 W 11 JIANG Xia CHN 4:37.09   4:36.61     12  
7 W 15 KUR©OVÁ Zuzana CZE 4:40.44   4:36.76     13  
8 W 36 LEE Min Jee KOR 4:36.52   4:37.62     14  
3 W 21 DONOGHUE Tara IRL 4:46.37   4:38.55     15  
Z 48 SANDERUD Marie Sarah NOR 4:40.65   4:38.71     16  
6 Z 53 KACZMAREK Olga POL 4:32.64   4:39.42     17  
9 W 34 KIM Dong Hee KOR 4:27.04   4:39.70     18  
10 Z 63 KEMAEVA Kristina RUS 4:36.73   4:39.77     19  
6 W 9 GENG Jiayang CHN 4:33.46   4:39.98     20  
9 Z 22 MAFFEI Federica ITA 4:25.56   4:40.29     21  
14 W 3 SCHINNERL Viktoria AUT 4:20.97   4:44.27     22  
2 Z 46 FURNEE Bjerkreim Marte NOR 4:46.55   4:49.50     23  
1 W 1 MOLNAR Anna AUT 4:44.31   4:49.97     24  
4 Z 44 ENGEBR?TEN Gina NOR 4:45.98   4:53.00     25  
W 69 BIERMANN Séverine SUI 4:53.31   4:54.93     26  
2 W 20 RIGÓ Nikolett HUN 4:50.42   4:59.52     27  
5 W 56 CONSTANTINESCU Nicole-Ligia ROU 4:59.60   5:02.27     28  
Z 17 ©IMKOVÁ Sandra CZE 4:44.13   5:03.96     29  

© by Pilar 2009-2018