ISU Junior World Cup Speed Skating 2018/19 8

Ladies
1000m
view liveresults
1000m NEO
view liveresults
14:00 3000m
view liveresults
16:16 3000m NEO
view liveresults
TS Ladies
view liveresults
TS Ladies NEO
view liveresults
11:00-500m
view liveresults
500m NEO
view liveresults
1500m
view liveresults
1500m NEO
view liveresults
Mass
view liveresults
Mass NEO
view liveresults

Men
1000m
view liveresults
1000m NEO
view liveresults
17:10 3000m NEO
view liveresults
15:04 3000m
view liveresults
TS Men
view liveresults
TS NEO
view liveresults
11:56-500m
view liveresults
500m NEO
view liveresults
1500m
view liveresults
1500m NEO
view liveresults
Mass
view liveresults
Mass NEO
view liveresults
16:16 3000 m Ladies Neo-Senior print RANK
PAIR LANE BIB ATHLETE COUNTRY SB TIME INFO RANK
1 W 6 AHENA ER Adake CHN 4:21.88   4:30.51     4  
AHENA ER Adake
200m 20.92 (20.92)
600m 54.73 (33.81)
1000m 4:30.51 (215.78)
1400m 2:05.10 (35.35)
1800m 2:40.49 (35.39)
2200m 3:16.54 (36.05)
2600m 3:53.11 (36.57)
3000m 4:30.51 (37.39)"
2 W 5 MCCLUSKEY Abigail CAN 4:10.06   4:20.26     1  
Z 12 MALFATTI Gloria ITA 4:16.12   4:25.58     3  
MCCLUSKEY Abigail
200m 21.47 (21.47)
600m 55.52 (34.04)
1000m 4:20.26 (204.74)
1400m 2:03.34 (34.29)
1800m 2:37.45 (34.10)
2200m 3:11.69 (34.24)
2600m 3:45.71 (34.01)
3000m 4:20.26 (34.55)"
MALFATTI Gloria
200m 21.24 (21.24)
600m 54.72 (33.47)
1000m 4:25.58 (210.86)
1400m 2:02.48 (33.96)
1800m 2:37.28 (34.79)
2200m 3:12.47 (35.19)
2600m 3:48.74 (36.27)
3000m 4:25.58 (36.84)"
3 W 20 GRUMAND Kristina RUS 4:24.46   4:32.78     5  
Z 16 HALDAN Andreea ROU 4:39.10   5:04.20     9  
GRUMAND Kristina
200m 21.03 (21.03)
600m 55.44 (34.40)
1000m 4:32.78 (217.34)
1400m 2:05.55 (35.05)
1800m 2:40.73 (35.18)
2200m 3:16.58 (35.85)
2600m 3:53.56 (36.97)
3000m 4:32.78 (39.22)"
HALDAN Andreea
200m 21.82 (21.82)
600m 56.66 (34.83)
1000m 5:04.20 (247.54)
1400m 2:11.34 (38.34)
1800m 2:52.15 (40.81)
2200m 3:34.49 (42.33)
2600m 4:18.40 (43.90)
3000m 5:04.20 (45.80)"
4 W 19 AKHMETOVA Karina RUS 4:11.28   4:34.61     6  
Z 23 HÄRDI Ramona SUI 4:24.08   4:37.03     7  
AKHMETOVA Karina
200m 20.70 (20.70)
600m 54.58 (33.88)
1000m 4:34.61 (220.03)
1400m 2:05.36 (35.64)
1800m 2:41.79 (36.42)
2200m 3:18.64 (36.84)
2600m 3:56.17 (37.52)
3000m 4:34.61 (38.43)"
HÄRDI Ramona
200m 21.88 (21.88)
600m 56.38 (34.50)
1000m 4:37.03 (220.65)
1400m 2:07.83 (36.04)
1800m 2:44.71 (36.87)
2200m 3:21.76 (37.05)
2600m 3:59.35 (37.59)
3000m 4:37.03 (37.67)"
5 W 4 LAMARCHE Béatrice CAN 4:14.92   4:25.11     2  
Z 18 STANICA Bianca ROU 4:28.84   4:43.64     8  
LAMARCHE Béatrice
200m 22.09 (22.09)
600m 56.97 (34.87)
1000m 4:25.11 (208.14)
1400m 2:07.07 (34.98)
1800m 2:41.57 (34.50)
2200m 3:16.07 (34.50)
2600m 3:50.41 (34.33)
3000m 4:25.11 (34.70)"
STANICA Bianca
200m 21.89 (21.89)
600m 56.64 (34.75)
1000m 4:43.64 (227)
1400m 2:08.77 (36.18)
1800m 2:45.69 (36.91)
2200m 3:23.79 (38.10)
2600m 4:03.16 (39.37)
3000m 4:43.64 (40.47)"

© by Pilar 2009-2018