ISU Junior World Cup Speed Skating 2018/19 9

Ladies
1000m
view liveresults
1000m NEO
view liveresults
14:00 3000m
view liveresults
16:16 3000m NEO
view liveresults
TS Ladies
view liveresults
TS Ladies NEO
view liveresults
11:00-500m
view liveresults
500m NEO
view liveresults
1500m
view liveresults
1500m NEO
view liveresults
Mass
view liveresults
Mass NEO
view liveresults

Men
1000m
view liveresults
1000m NEO
view liveresults
17:10 3000m NEO
view liveresults
15:04 3000m
view liveresults
TS Men
view liveresults
TS NEO
view liveresults
11:56-500m
view liveresults
500m NEO
view liveresults
1500m
view liveresults
1500m NEO
view liveresults
Mass
view liveresults
Mass NEO
view liveresults
TS Ladies Junior print RANK
PAIR LANE BIB CLUB COUNTRY SB TIME INFO RANK
1 W 110 AUSTRIA AUT   1:40.05     8  
   2 PETUTSCHNIGG Anna
   3 SCHINNERL Viktoria
   4 THIEN Katharina
0.5 lap 20.63 (20.63)
1 lap 36.07 (15.44)
1.5 lap 51.59 (15.51)
2 lap 1:07.54 (15.95)
2.5 lap 1:23.88 (16.34)
finish 1:40.05 (16.16)"
2 Z 111 NETHERLANDS NED   1:31.43     1  
   41 DE JONG Michelle
   39 FLEDDERUS Marrit
   42 KOK Femke
W 101 RUSSIA RUS   1:32.57     2  
   61 AGAFOSHINA Elizaveta
   65 SILAEVA Kristina
   66 VASHKENE Anna
0.5 lap 18.82 (18.82)
1 lap 33.19 (14.37)
1.5 lap 47.44 (14.24)
2 lap 1:02.22 (14.78)
2.5 lap 1:17.35 (15.13)
finish 1:32.57 (15.21)"
0.5 lap 18.64 (18.64)
1 lap 32.73 (14.08)
1.5 lap 46.72 (13.99)
2 lap 1:01.19 (14.46)
2.5 lap 1:16.14 (14.95)
finish 1:31.43 (15.28)"
3 W 109 CHINA CHN   1:35.07     5  
   8 FENG Qingqing
   12 LIN Xue
   13 WANG Jingyi
Z 102 ROMANIA ROU   1:41.67     10  
   58 IONEL Ramona
   59 MANOLACHE Roxana
   60 NASTASACHE Diana-Andreea
0.5 lap 19.23 (19.23)
1 lap 33.61 (14.37)
1.5 lap 48.10 (14.49)
2 lap 1:02.98 (14.87)
2.5 lap 1:18.75 (15.76)
finish 1:35.07 (16.32)"
0.5 lap 19.56 (19.56)
1 lap 34.99 (15.42)
1.5 lap 50.91 (15.91)
2 lap 1:07.64 (16.72)
2.5 lap 1:24.29 (16.64)
finish 1:41.67 (17.38)"
4 W 103 POLAND POL   1:34.05     3  
   51 GASECKA Karolina
   52 JABRZYK Natalia
   53 KACZMAREK Olga
Z 108 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE   1:45.11     11  
   15 KUR©OVÁ Zuzana
   16 NOSKOVÁ Tereza
   17 ©IMKOVÁ Sandra
0.5 lap 19.21 (19.21)
1 lap 34.00 (14.79)
1.5 lap 48.74 (14.73)
2 lap 1:03.91 (15.17)
2.5 lap 1:18.85 (14.94)
finish 1:34.05 (15.20)"
0.5 lap 20.88 (20.88)
1 lap 37.75 (16.87)
1.5 lap 54.68 (16.93)
2 lap 1:12.45 (17.76)
2.5 lap 1:29.15 (16.69)
finish 1:45.11 (15.96)"
5 W 107 JAPAN JPN   1:36.40     6  
   26 KUMAGAI Moe
   27 NAGASAKI Towako
   28 TANAKA Nanako
Z 104 NORWAY NOR   1:38.88     7  
   46 Bjerkreim FURNEE Marte
   45 By FARSTAD Ane
   47 Nistad SAMSONSEN Julie
0.5 lap 18.43 (18.43)
1 lap 32.76 (14.33)
1.5 lap 46.99 (14.23)
2 lap 1:02.50 (15.50)
2.5 lap 1:19.01 (16.51)
finish 1:36.40 (17.38)"
0.5 lap 19.73 (19.73)
1 lap 34.76 (15.02)
1.5 lap 49.61 (14.85)
2 lap 1:05.14 (15.52)
2.5 lap 1:21.66 (16.52)
finish 1:38.88 (17.22)"
6 W 105 KOREA KOR   1:34.37     4  
   34 KIM Dong Hee
   35 KIM Min Hui
   38 PARK Chae Eun
Z 106 KAZAKHSTAN KAZ   1:41.38     9  
   31 DAURANOVA Alina
   32 NIKITINA Yekaterina
   33 SHPAKOVA Anna
0.5 lap 19.13 (19.13)
1 lap 34.23 (15.10)
1.5 lap 48.91 (14.68)
2 lap 1:03.71 (14.79)
2.5 lap 1:18.84 (15.12)
finish 1:34.37 (15.53)"
0.5 lap 19.38 (19.38)
1 lap 34.67 (15.28)
1.5 lap 50.12 (15.44)
2 lap 1:06.55 (16.43)
2.5 lap 1:23.44 (16.89)
finish 1:41.38 (17.93)"

© by Pilar 2009-2018