Benatky nad Jizerou 2018-10-20
ISU Danubia Series 1 - CZECH OPEN 2018
222 m K
4 F 1 30.843 ROCKA Maja UKS MOSiR Sanok 09-02-14 E-1
1 F 2 25.316 WO昧IAK Kornelia UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdr鎩 07-11-21 E-2
4 e 1 30.559 ROCKA Maja UKS MOSiR Sanok 09-02-14 E-1
1 e 2 25.102 WO昧IAK Kornelia UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdr鎩 07-11-21 E-2
222 m M
2 F 1 27.758 xMASZ Adam UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdr鎩 08-09-03 E-1
3 e 1 27.224 xMASZ Adam UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdr鎩 08-09-03 E-1
333 m K
1 F 1 53.953 OSTROWSKA Antonina UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdr鎩 10-07-30 F-1
2 F 2 40.995 JABΜ垶KA Aleksandra UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdr鎩 10-03-14 F-2
4 e 1 52.951 OSTROWSKA Antonina UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdr鎩 10-07-30 F-1
1 e 2 42.674 JABΜ垶KA Aleksandra UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdr鎩 10-03-14 F-2
500 m K
2 F 1 53.779 SIENKIEWICZ Sandra UKS MOSiR Sanok 04-07-14 C-1
2 F 1 1:05.971 ROCKA Maja UKS MOSiR Sanok 09-02-14 E-1
3 F 1 54.047 浩MIEROWSKA Gabriela ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-07-31 C-2
1 F 2 51.403 MAJEWSKA Ada ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-04-17 C-2
1 F 2 53.706 ORCIUCH Magdalena ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-12-24 D-2
1 F 2 55.537 WO昧IAK Kornelia UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdr鎩 07-11-21 E-2
2 F 2 53.823 BOBIER Oliwia ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-10-04 D-2
1 F 3 51.347 PARCZEWSKA Karolina ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-10-05 C-1
2 F 3 51.549 SZPUDA Maja ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-11-09 C-2
3 F 3 51.680 ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-07-02 C-1
2 F 4 50.750 KRUTYSZA Julia GKS Stoczniowiec Gda雟k 04-06-01 C-2
3 F 4 50.853 TYLMAN Kamila ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-10-30 C-2
4 F 5 1:13.537 ORZEPOWSKA Hanna ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-11-23 D-2
1 ½F 1 52.023 MAJEWSKA Ada ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-04-17 C-2
2 ½F 1 52.064 ORZEPOWSKA Hanna ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-11-23 D-2
2 ½F 1 52.436 KRUPI垶KA Zuzanna ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-04-21 C-2
3 ½F 1 53.080 浩MIEROWSKA Gabriela ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-07-31 C-2
4 ½F 1 54.046 SIENKIEWICZ Sandra UKS MOSiR Sanok 04-07-14 C-1
2 ½F 3 50.350 KRUTYSZA Julia GKS Stoczniowiec Gda雟k 04-06-01 C-2
3 ½F 3 50.843 SZPUDA Maja ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-11-09 C-2
4 ½F 3 1:05.905 ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-07-02 C-1
2 ½F 4 51.144 TYLMAN Kamila ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-10-30 C-2
3 ½F 4 51.244 PARCZEWSKA Karolina ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-10-05 C-1
4 ½F 4 51.338 BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-02-04 C-1
1 ¼F 1 54.201 BOBIER Oliwia ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-10-04 D-2
4 ¼F 1 51.237 KRUTYSZA Julia GKS Stoczniowiec Gda雟k 04-06-01 C-2
3 ¼F 2 51.578 SZPUDA Maja ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-11-09 C-2
4 ¼F 2 51.721 ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-07-02 C-1
1 ¼F 3 53.317 ORCIUCH Magdalena ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-12-24 D-2
4 ¼F 3 51.982 BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-02-04 C-1
2 ¼F 4 51.671 ORZEPOWSKA Hanna ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-11-23 D-2
3 ¼F 4 1:08.670 PARCZEWSKA Karolina ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-10-05 C-1
4 ¼F 4 1:20.215 TYLMAN Kamila ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-10-30 C-2
1 e 1 55.317 WO昧IAK Kornelia UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdr鎩 07-11-21 E-2
2 e 1 51.060 PARCZEWSKA Karolina ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-10-05 C-1
2 e 1 52.724 ORZEPOWSKA Hanna ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-11-23 D-2
4 e 1 53.839 SIENKIEWICZ Sandra UKS MOSiR Sanok 04-07-14 C-1
4 e 1 1:07.524 ROCKA Maja UKS MOSiR Sanok 09-02-14 E-1
2 e 2 51.123 TYLMAN Kamila ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-10-30 C-2
3 e 2 52.314 ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-07-02 C-1
4 e 2 1:02.587 ORCIUCH Magdalena ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-12-24 D-2
2 e 4 52.235 SZPUDA Maja ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 03-11-09 C-2
4 e 4 53.093 BOBIER Oliwia ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-10-04 D-2
4 e 4 1:06.881 MAJEWSKA Ada ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-04-17 C-2
4 e 5 51.694 KRUPI垶KA Zuzanna ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-04-21 C-2
2 e 6 52.959 KRUTYSZA Julia GKS Stoczniowiec Gda雟k 04-06-01 C-2
3 e 6 53.106 BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-02-04 C-1
500 m M
1 F 1 59.094 xMASZ Adam UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdr鎩 08-09-03 E-1
5 F 1 48.964 PAWΜWSKI Micha UKS MOSiR Sanok 02-03-23 B-2
1 F 2 48.477 GΜWACKI Kacper ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-02-21 C-2
2 F 2 48.651 EKSTOWICZ Jakub UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi篡cko 04-03-05 C-2
2 F 2 52.728 GRODZKI Wojciech ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-12-03 D-2
4 F 2 51.038 MUCHLADO Adam GKS Stoczniowiec Gda雟k 04-07-30 C-1
3 F 3 51.876 D、ROWSKI Filip ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-02-12 C-2
4 F 3 1:22.936 RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-10-15 D-2
1 F 4 47.264 SULIMA Jakub ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-03-17 C-2
1 ½F 1 49.281 GΜWACKI Kacper ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-02-21 C-2
2 ½F 1 50.094 EKSTOWICZ Jakub UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi篡cko 04-03-05 C-2
1 ½F 2 49.932 RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-10-15 D-2
2 ½F 2 51.205 MUCHLADO Adam GKS Stoczniowiec Gda雟k 04-07-30 C-1
4 ½F 2 50.944 GRODZKI Wojciech ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-12-03 D-2
1 ½F 3 48.052 SULIMA Jakub ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-03-17 C-2
3 ½F 3 50.156 KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-09-14 D-2
4 ½F 3 50.996 D、ROWSKI Filip ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-02-12 C-2
1 e 1 48.615 SULIMA Jakub ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-03-17 C-2
2 e 1 50.244 KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz UKS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-09-14 D-2
2 e 2 51.763 GRODZKI Wojciech ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-12-03 D-2
3 e 2 1:04.873 MUCHLADO Adam GKS Stoczniowiec Gda雟k 04-07-30 C-1
4 e 2 50.206 PAWΜWSKI Micha UKS MOSiR Sanok 02-03-23 B-2
4 e 2 59.742 xMASZ Adam UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdr鎩 08-09-03 E-1
1 e 3 51.315 RADZIEJOWSKI Andrzej ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 05-10-15 D-2
3 e 3 51.369 EKSTOWICZ Jakub UKS Short Track MOSiR Gi篡cko 04-03-05 C-2
2 e 4 51.809 D、ROWSKI Filip ΘS Juvenia Bia造stok 04-02-12 C-2
111 m K
4 F 1 20.006 OSTROWSKA Antonina UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdr鎩 10-07-30 F-1
2 F 2 16.269 JABΜ垶KA Aleksandra UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdr鎩 10-03-14 F-2
4 e 1 18.806 OSTROWSKA Antonina UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdr鎩 10-07-30 F-1
1 e 2 16.061 JABΜ垶KA Aleksandra UKS Orlica Duszniki Zdr鎩 10-03-14 F-2

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.1997709274292 sekund